Leaders



Scoring Leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
43
29
115
Callie Hummel, Parkway West
23
18
64
Riley King, John Burroughs
25
7
57
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
19
18
56
Skyler Lesslie, MICDS
20
13
53
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
14
22
50
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
14
22
50
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
19
6
44
Caroline Carr, MICDS
14
14
42
Kate Oliver, MICDS
17
4
38
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
14
9
37
Sophia Schlattman, Villa Duchesne
13
10
36
Chloe Lewandowski, Parkway South
13
9
35
Mattie Norton, Edwardsville
14
5
33
Mia Fields, Nerinx Hall
10
12
32
Mia Duchars, MICDS
8
16
32
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
11
8
30
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
11
7
29
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
12
4
28
Lexy Bolin, Parkway West
12
3
27
Quiana Johnson, Edwardsville
11
4
26
Molly Christopher, MICDS
10
5
25
Grace Lock, Webster Groves
10
4
24
Rylie Morris, Summit
9
6
24
Lauren Marshall, Lafayette
9
5
23
Cameron Murphy, Visitation
9
5
23
Rachael Bierschenk, Lafayette
8
7
23
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
8
7
23
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
4
15
23
Kaila Larocque, Summit
9
4
22
Mary DeClue, Ursuline
8
6
22
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
10
1
21
Lauren Metzler, Summit
7
7
21
Jenna Frisella, Oakville
6
9
21
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
8
4
20
Emma Gerwitz, Lindbergh
8
4
20
Denise Summers, Lindbergh
7
6
20
Caroline Jung, Visitation
9
1
19
Caroline Strahorn, John Burroughs
8
3
19
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
7
5
19
Kailee Wisber, Oakville
7
4
18
Lia DiPiazza, Ursuline
6
6
18
Reagan Calcari, MICDS
3
12
18
Meghan Halstead, Lindbergh
8
1
17
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
6
5
17
Grace Kinzel, St. Joseph's
6
5
17
Jelani Christmas, Clayton
5
7
17
Elle Jensen, Parkway West
5
7
17
Rachel Goebel, Edwardsville
4
9
17
Amy Kaufmann, Nerinx Hall
7
2
16
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Leaders
NAME
Goals
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
43
Riley King, John Burroughs
25
Callie Hummel, Parkway West
23
Skyler Lesslie, MICDS
20
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
19
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
19
Kate Oliver, MICDS
17
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
14
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
14
Caroline Carr, MICDS
14
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
14
Mattie Norton, Edwardsville
14
Sophia Schlattman, Villa Duchesne
13
Chloe Lewandowski, Parkway South
13
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
12
Lexy Bolin, Parkway West
12
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
11
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
11
Quiana Johnson, Edwardsville
11
Mia Fields, Nerinx Hall
10
Molly Christopher, MICDS
10
Grace Lock, Webster Groves
10
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
10
Rylie Morris, Summit
9
Lauren Marshall, Lafayette
9
Cameron Murphy, Visitation
9
Kaila Larocque, Summit
9
Caroline Jung, Visitation
9
Mia Duchars, MICDS
8
Rachael Bierschenk, Lafayette
8
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
8
Mary DeClue, Ursuline
8
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
8
Emma Gerwitz, Lindbergh
8
Caroline Strahorn, John Burroughs
8
Meghan Halstead, Lindbergh
8
Lauren Metzler, Summit
7
Denise Summers, Lindbergh
7
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
7
Kailee Wisber, Oakville
7
Amy Kaufmann, Nerinx Hall
7
Kelly Oge, Notre Dame
7
Ava Bidner, Westminster
7
Jenna Frisella, Oakville
6
Lia DiPiazza, Ursuline
6
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
6
Grace Kinzel, St. Joseph's
6
Ana McClellan, Lafayette
6
Lila Hershfelt, Nerinx Hall
6
Mary Vetter, Ladue
6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
29
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
22
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
22
Callie Hummel, Parkway West
18
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
18
Mia Duchars, MICDS
16
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
15
Caroline Carr, MICDS
14
Skyler Lesslie, MICDS
13
Mia Fields, Nerinx Hall
12
Reagan Calcari, MICDS
12
Sophia Schlattman, Villa Duchesne
10
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
9
Chloe Lewandowski, Parkway South
9
Jenna Frisella, Oakville
9
Rachel Goebel, Edwardsville
9
Abby Hodges, Nerinx Hall
9
Abby Morgan, Whitfield
9
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
8
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
8
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
8
Riley King, John Burroughs
7
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
7
Rachael Bierschenk, Lafayette
7
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
7
Lauren Metzler, Summit
7
Jelani Christmas, Clayton
7
Elle Jensen, Parkway West
7
Elsen Witte, Eureka
7
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
7
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
6
Rylie Morris, Summit
6
Mary DeClue, Ursuline
6
Denise Summers, Lindbergh
6
Lia DiPiazza, Ursuline
6
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
6
Izzy McSpadden, Lafayette
6
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
6
Olivia Goeke, Ladue
6
Mattie Norton, Edwardsville
5
Molly Christopher, MICDS
5
Lauren Marshall, Lafayette
5
Cameron Murphy, Visitation
5
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
5
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
5
Grace Kinzel, St. Joseph's
5
Alyssa Legters, Westminster
5
Annie Keeney, Visitation
5
Caroline Williams, Visitation
5
KK Pruett, Westminster
5
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goals Leaders
NAME
GWG
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
9
Callie Hummel, Parkway West
5
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
5
Rylie Morris, Summit
5
Kaila Larocque, Summit
5
Meghan Halstead, Lindbergh
4
Denise Summers, Lindbergh
4
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
3
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
3
Caroline Carr, MICDS
3
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
3
Cameron Murphy, Visitation
3
Rachael Bierschenk, Lafayette
3
Mary DeClue, Ursuline
3
Kailee Wisber, Oakville
3
Elle Jensen, Parkway West
3
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
3
Mattie Norton, Edwardsville
2
Sophia Schlattman, Villa Duchesne
2
Quiana Johnson, Edwardsville
2
Molly Christopher, MICDS
2
Grace Lock, Webster Groves
2
Lauren Metzler, Summit
2
Kelly Oge, Notre Dame
2
Mary Vetter, Ladue
2
Maddie Benedek, Marquette
2
Ava Verstappen, Ladue
2
Lienne Childs, Ladue
2
Hanna Wurdack, MICDS
2
Kaitlyn Young, Eureka
2
KK Pruett, Westminster
2
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
2
Annie Restovich, Visitation
2
Jensen Kitrel, Eureka
2
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
2
Skyler Lesslie, MICDS
1
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
1
Kate Oliver, MICDS
1
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
1
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
1
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
1
Mia Fields, Nerinx Hall
1
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
1
Lauren Marshall, Lafayette
1
Caroline Jung, Visitation
1
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
1
Emma Gerwitz, Lindbergh
1
Amy Kaufmann, Nerinx Hall
1
Ava Bidner, Westminster
1
Jenna Frisella, Oakville
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Winning Percentage Leaders
NAME
Win
Loss
Tie
Pct.
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
6
0
0
1.000
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
3
0
0
1.000
Tania Lopez, University City
1
0
0
1.000
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
13
2
1
0.844
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
18
3
1
0.841
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
19
4
0
0.826
Allison Rea, Ladue
9
2
0
0.818
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
11
3
1
0.767
Leah Levenson, Clayton
7
3
0
0.700
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
7
3
0
0.700
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
7
3
1
0.682
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
9
4
1
0.679
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
12
6
0
0.667
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
12
6
0
0.667
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
12
6
0
0.667
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
1
0
0.667
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
10
5
1
0.656
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
7
4
0
0.636
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
11
7
1
0.605
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
14
9
2
0.600
Lily Befeler, Clayton
4
3
0
0.571
Holly Pearce, Eureka
9
8
0
0.529
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
10
9
2
0.524
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
8
8
0
0.500
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
5
5
0
0.500
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
3
3
0
0.500
Claire Warren, Summit
1
1
0
0.500
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
6
7
0
0.462
Loren White, Lindbergh
2
3
0
0.400
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
1
2
1
0.375
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
6
11
0
0.353
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
5
10
0
0.333
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
1
2
0
0.333
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
4
15
1
0.225
Julia Rankey, St. Dominic
1
4
0
0.200
Lauren Barrett, Barat
2
11
0
0.154
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Against Avg. Leaders (Min. 100 Minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Avg.
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
150
0
0
0.00
Allison Rea, Ladue
720
6
7
0.50
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
180
1
2
0.33
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
1050
11
10
0.63
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
960
10
13
0.63
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
1340
15
13
0.67
Leah Levenson, Clayton
785
9
1
0.69
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
1243
19
13
0.92
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
365
5
1
0.82
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
897
15
7
1.00
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
563
10
6
1.07
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
660
12
5
1.09
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
1068
21
8
1.18
Holly Pearce, Eureka
1030
21
8
1.22
Claire Warren, Summit
180
3
2
1.00
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
970
23
10
1.42
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
1187
31
7
1.57
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
660
17
4
1.55
Lily Befeler, Clayton
255
6
0
1.41
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
1002
27
7
1.62
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
1098
31
2
1.69
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
290
8
2
1.66
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
503
15
2
1.79
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
950
30
5
1.89
Loren White, Lindbergh
397
12
1
1.81
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
240
7
0
1.75
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
1460
48
6
1.97
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
770
25
2
1.95
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
290
9
0
1.86
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
1160
41
5
2.12
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
960
34
5
2.13
Julia Rankey, St. Dominic
300
10
0
2.00
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
150
5
2
2.00
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
165
7
0
2.55
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
910
44
2
2.90
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
1002
60
3
3.59
Sophie Vandeloecht, Lutheran South
393
24
1
3.66
Lauren Barrett, Barat
780
53
1
4.08
Kaylee Reeves, Lutheran South
275
23
0
5.02
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
13
0
13
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
13
0
13
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
13
0
13
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
10
1
11
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
10
0
10
Holly Pearce, Eureka
8
0
8
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
8
0
8
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
6
2
8
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
7
0
7
Allison Rea, Ladue
7
0
7
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
7
0
7
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
7
0
7
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
6
0
6
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
5
0
5
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
5
0
5
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
5
0
5
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
5
0
5
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
2
3
5
Leah Levenson, Clayton
1
4
5
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
4
0
4
Loren White, Lindbergh
1
3
4
Lily Befeler, Clayton
0
4
4
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
3
0
3
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
2
1
3
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
0
2
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
0
2
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
2
0
2
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
2
0
2
Claire Warren, Summit
2
0
2
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
2
0
2
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
1
1
2
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
2
2
Annika Kline, MICDS
1
0
1
Sophie Vandeloecht, Lutheran South
1
0
1
Lauren Barrett, Barat
1
0
1
Katie Foster, Parkway South
0
1
1
Tania Lopez, University City
0
1
1
Emma Scharff, University City
0
1
1
Tori Burch, Visitation
0
1
1
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
0
0
0
Olivia Rabbitt, Lutheran South
0
0
0
Kaylee Reeves, Lutheran South
0
0
0
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
0
0
0
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Julia Rankey, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutouts Leaders
NAME
Solo
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
13
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
13
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
13
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
10
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
10
Holly Pearce, Eureka
8
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
8
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
7
Allison Rea, Ladue
7
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
7
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
7
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
6
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
6
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
5
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
5
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
5
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
5
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
4
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
3
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
2
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
2
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
2
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
2
Claire Warren, Summit
2
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
2
Leah Levenson, Clayton
1
Annika Kline, MICDS
1
Loren White, Lindbergh
1
Sophie Vandeloecht, Lutheran South
1
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
1
Lauren Barrett, Barat
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
NAME
Saves
Lauren Barrett, Barat
246
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
172
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
164
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
161
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
157
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
145
Holly Pearce, Eureka
140
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
126
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
125
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
113
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
108
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
106
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
98
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
96
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
95
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
94
Sophie Vandeloecht, Lutheran South
83
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
81
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
76
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
72
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
66
Leah Levenson, Clayton
65
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
61
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
59
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
59
Kaylee Reeves, Lutheran South
58
Allison Rea, Ladue
41
Loren White, Lindbergh
40
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
37
Lily Befeler, Clayton
30
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
28
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
26
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
26
Claire Warren, Summit
12
Julia Rankey, St. Dominic
11
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
10
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
9
Katie Foster, Parkway South
8
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
4
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
4
Olivia Rabbitt, Lutheran South
3
Tania Lopez, University City
3
Emma Scharff, University City
2
Annie Arnold, John Burroughs
0
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
0
Madeline Dornfield, John Burroughs
0
Lola Fernandez, John Burroughs
0
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
0
Katie Kantrovitz, John Burroughs
0
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Percentage Leaders (Min 10 Saves)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
157
8
0.952
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
126
9
0.933
Leah Griffin, Edwardsville
145
15
0.906
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
76
10
0.884
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
81
11
0.880
Leah Levenson, Clayton
65
9
0.878
Allison Rea, Ladue
41
6
0.872
Holly Pearce, Eureka
140
21
0.870
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
28
5
0.848
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
94
17
0.847
Katie Maxim, St. Joseph's
113
21
0.843
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
37
7
0.841
Karen Trevor-Roberts, Parkway West
161
31
0.839
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
172
34
0.835
Barbara Riberio, MICDS
96
19
0.835
Lily Befeler, Clayton
30
6
0.833
Samantha Gindler, Oakville
59
12
0.831
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
72
15
0.828
Lauren Barrett, Barat
246
53
0.823
Jane Whelan, Nerinx Hall
125
30
0.806
Kaylee Smarr, Summit
95
23
0.805
Claire Warren, Summit
12
3
0.800
Sophie Vandeloecht, Lutheran South
83
24
0.776
Loren White, Lindbergh
40
12
0.769
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
98
31
0.760
Sabrina Granata, Westminster
164
60
0.732
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
66
25
0.725
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
26
10
0.722
Sabrina Baggstrom, Kirkwood
106
41
0.721
Kaylee Reeves, Lutheran South
58
23
0.716
Audrey Samples, Lafayette
108
48
0.692
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
59
27
0.686
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
10
5
0.667
Elizabeth Green, Lindbergh
26
15
0.634
Audrey Smith, Webster Groves
61
44
0.581
Julia Rankey, St. Dominic
11
10
0.524
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/10/2019.