Leaders



Scoring Leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
32
12
76
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
15
9
39
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
11
15
37
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
10
17
37
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
14
8
36
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
9
11
29
Rylie Morris, Summit
11
4
26
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
10
5
25
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
9
6
24
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
10
3
23
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
5
13
23
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
8
6
22
Elise Callier, Westminster
9
3
21
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
10
0
20
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
9
2
20
Kate Oliver, MICDS
8
4
20
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
8
3
19
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
8
2
18
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
6
4
16
KK Pruett, Westminster
6
4
16
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
5
6
16
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
6
3
15
Riley King, John Burroughs
5
4
14
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
5
4
14
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
6
1
13
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
5
3
13
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
5
3
13
Kelly Dean, St. Joseph's
4
5
13
Grace Kinzel, St. Joseph's
6
0
12
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
4
4
12
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
2
8
12
Georgia Leary, Villa Duchesne
2
8
12
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
5
0
10
Lily Baker, MICDS
4
2
10
Tess Reed, Visitation
4
2
10
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
4
2
10
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
4
1
9
Payton Buschhorn, Oakville
4
1
9
Gabby Povich, St. Dominic
4
1
9
Elle Jones, Villa Duchesne
4
1
9
Annie Keeney, Visitation
4
1
9
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
3
3
9
Ellie Girsch, Nerinx Hall
2
5
9
Livie Warren, MICDS
3
2
8
Lola Wright, Notre Dame
2
4
8
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
2
4
8
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
3
1
7
Kate LaFlamme, Nerinx Hall
3
1
7
Maggie Reed, Visitation
3
1
7
Margaret Gillam, Cor Jesu
2
3
7
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Leaders
NAME
Goals
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
32
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
15
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
14
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
11
Rylie Morris, Summit
11
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
10
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
10
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
10
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
10
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
9
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
9
Elise Callier, Westminster
9
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
9
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
8
Kate Oliver, MICDS
8
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
8
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
8
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
6
KK Pruett, Westminster
6
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
6
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
6
Grace Kinzel, St. Joseph's
6
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
5
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
5
Riley King, John Burroughs
5
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
5
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
5
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
5
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
5
Kelly Dean, St. Joseph's
4
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
4
Lily Baker, MICDS
4
Tess Reed, Visitation
4
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
4
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
4
Payton Buschhorn, Oakville
4
Gabby Povich, St. Dominic
4
Elle Jones, Villa Duchesne
4
Annie Keeney, Visitation
4
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
3
Livie Warren, MICDS
3
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
3
Kate LaFlamme, Nerinx Hall
3
Maggie Reed, Visitation
3
Mary Vetter, Ladue
3
Lauren Rosebaum, Lindbergh
3
Paige Lurkins, Oakville
3
Brooke Goodyear , Parkway South
3
Lauren Blair, Summit
3
Sophia Valenti, Summit
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
17
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
15
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
13
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
12
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
11
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
9
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
8
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
8
Georgia Leary, Villa Duchesne
8
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
6
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
6
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
6
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
5
Kelly Dean, St. Joseph's
5
Ellie Girsch, Nerinx Hall
5
Bretton Brantingham, Whitfield
5
Madison Cherry, Marquette
5
Rylie Morris, Summit
4
Kate Oliver, MICDS
4
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
4
KK Pruett, Westminster
4
Riley King, John Burroughs
4
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
4
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
4
Lola Wright, Notre Dame
4
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
4
Anya Shawke, Lafayette
4
Jordan Olinick, Parkway South
4
Izzy McSpadden, Lafayette
4
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
3
Elise Callier, Westminster
3
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
3
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
3
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
3
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
3
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
3
Margaret Gillam, Cor Jesu
3
Meagan Harre, Marquette
3
Lila Hershfelt, Nerinx Hall
3
Kendall Sadler, Westminster
3
Jenna Bernstein, MICDS
3
Brecken Calcari, MICDS
3
Ava Losse, Kirkwood
3
Lauren Bles, Parkway South
3
Mia Sansone, St. Joseph's
3
Riley Vancardo, Summit
3
Greta Wolfsberger, MICDS
3
Emma Seger, Oakville
3
Tessa Sullentrop, Summit
3
Kaki Dolan, Villa Duchesne
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goals Leaders
NAME
GWG
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
8
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
4
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
4
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
4
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
3
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
3
Kate Oliver, MICDS
3
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
3
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
2
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
2
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
2
Lily Baker, MICDS
2
Tess Reed, Visitation
2
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
2
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
2
Calista Crocker, Lindbergh
2
Nora Brooks, Parkway West
2
Ella MacDonald, Clayton
2
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
2
Rylie Morris, Summit
1
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
1
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
1
Elise Callier, Westminster
1
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
1
KK Pruett, Westminster
1
Riley King, John Burroughs
1
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
1
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
1
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
1
Lauren Rosebaum, Lindbergh
1
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
1
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
1
Meagan Harre, Marquette
1
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
1
Kiera Finley, Kirkwood
1
Haley Keller, Parkway West
1
MJ Akins, Westminster
1
Kelly Calkins, Kirkwood
1
Abby Sucher, Clayton
1
Claire Scannel, Notre Dame
1
Cece Kreh, Marquette
1
Kenzie Petch, Marquette
1
Alyssa Cross, Rosati-Kain
1
Annie Restovich, Visitation
1
Rachel Surber, Visitation
1
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
0
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
0
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
0
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
0
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Winning Percentage Leaders
NAME
Win
Loss
Tie
Pct.
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
14
0
0
1.000
Alli Orr, Oakville
2
0
0
1.000
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
0
0
1.000
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
1
0
0
1.000
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
8
1
0
0.889
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
10
2
0
0.833
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
8
2
0
0.800
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
8
3
0
0.727
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
4
0
0.600
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
3
2
0
0.600
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
4
0
0.556
Katie Huang, Westminster
5
4
0
0.556
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
5
0
0.545
Claire Warren, Summit
6
6
0
0.500
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
2
2
0
0.500
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
2
0
0.500
Kendall Curry, MICDS
1
1
0
0.500
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
1
0
0.500
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
5
6
0
0.455
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
4
6
0
0.400
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
2
3
0
0.400
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
3
5
0
0.375
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
2
0
0.333
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
1
2
0
0.333
Loren White, Lindbergh
1
3
0
0.250
Harper Wood, Eureka
2
7
0
0.222
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
1
4
0
0.200
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Against Avg. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Avg.
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
754
3
5
0.24
Alli Orr, Oakville
120
0
1
0.00
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
120
0
1
0.00
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
180
1
2
0.33
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
90
0
0
0.00
Bea Talbott, Ladue
90
0
0
0.00
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
90
0
0
0.00
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
605
8
6
0.79
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
570
8
7
0.84
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
685
10
6
0.88
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
728
11
5
0.91
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
625
10
4
0.96
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
585
10
5
1.03
Loren White, Lindbergh
304
5
2
0.99
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
345
6
1
1.04
Kendall Curry, MICDS
195
3
0
0.92
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
180
3
0
1.00
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
545
12
4
1.32
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
240
6
2
1.50
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
641
20
4
1.87
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
120
3
0
1.50
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
90
2
0
1.33
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
30
0
0
0.00
Abby Sickels, Westminster
30
0
0
0.00
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
30
0
0
0.00
Ashley Gordon, Westminster
30
0
0
0.00
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
310
10
0
1.94
Harper Wood, Eureka
540
19
1
2.11
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
520
19
2
2.19
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
245
9
2
2.20
Claire Warren, Summit
720
29
4
2.42
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
600
29
0
2.90
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
320
16
0
3.00
Katie Huang, Westminster
390
20
2
3.08
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
180
9
1
3.00
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
60
5
0
5.00
Sarah Kline, Parkway West
7
0
0
0.00
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
15
3
0
12.00
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Kathleen Dobbs, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Madeline Dornfield, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Marin Guthrie, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Katie Holekamp, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Katie Kantrovitz, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Callie Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Riley King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Milah Padda, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
5
6
11
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
7
0
7
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
1
7
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
0
6
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
0
6
6
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
5
0
5
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
0
5
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
4
0
4
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
4
0
4
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
4
0
4
Claire Warren, Summit
4
0
4
Katie Huang, Westminster
2
2
4
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
1
3
4
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
2
1
3
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
1
3
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
1
3
Kendall Curry, MICDS
0
3
3
Bea Talbott, Ladue
0
3
3
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
0
3
3
Loren White, Lindbergh
2
0
2
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
0
2
Alli Orr, Oakville
1
1
2
Harper Wood, Eureka
1
0
1
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
0
1
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
0
1
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
0
1
1
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
0
1
1
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
0
1
1
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
0
1
1
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
0
1
1
Abby Sickels, Westminster
0
1
1
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Sarah Kline, Parkway West
0
0
0
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
0
0
0
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Ashley Gordon, Westminster
0
0
0
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutouts Leaders
NAME
Solo
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
7
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
5
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
5
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
4
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
4
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
4
Claire Warren, Summit
4
Loren White, Lindbergh
2
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
2
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
Katie Huang, Westminster
2
Harper Wood, Eureka
1
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
1
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
Alli Orr, Oakville
1
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
NAME
Saves
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
83
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
82
Katie Huang, Westminster
70
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
66
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
58
Claire Warren, Summit
56
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
52
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
51
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
50
Harper Wood, Eureka
46
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
45
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
38
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
36
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
36
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
36
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
31
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
29
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
27
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
26
Loren White, Lindbergh
20
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
15
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
12
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
10
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
9
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
9
Alli Orr, Oakville
8
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
7
Kendall Curry, MICDS
6
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
6
Bea Talbott, Ladue
5
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
5
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
5
Ella Durrill, MICDS
2
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
2
Caroline Cooper, MICDS
1
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
1
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
0
Kathleen Dobbs, John Burroughs
0
Madeline Dornfield, John Burroughs
0
Marin Guthrie, John Burroughs
0
Katie Holekamp, John Burroughs
0
Katie Kantrovitz, John Burroughs
0
Callie Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
0
Riley King, John Burroughs
0
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
Milah Padda, John Burroughs
0
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
Katherine Pruett, John Burroughs
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Percentage Leaders (Min 10 Saves)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
29
3
0.906
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
66
10
0.868
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
58
9
0.866
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
51
8
0.864
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
38
6
0.864
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
52
11
0.825
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
45
10
0.818
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
27
6
0.818
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
83
20
0.806
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
50
12
0.806
Loren White, Lindbergh
20
5
0.800
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
12
3
0.800
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
31
8
0.795
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
36
10
0.783
Katie Huang, Westminster
70
20
0.778
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
82
29
0.739
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
26
10
0.722
Harper Wood, Eureka
46
19
0.708
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
36
16
0.692
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
10
5
0.667
Claire Warren, Summit
56
29
0.659
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
36
19
0.655
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
15
9
0.625
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/10/2021.

Stats Navigator