Leaders



Scoring Leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
30
9
69
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
15
9
39
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
14
8
36
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
9
11
29
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
6
15
27
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
7
12
26
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
5
13
23
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
9
4
22
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
9
3
21
Elise Callier, Westminster
9
2
20
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
9
2
20
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
7
5
19
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
9
0
18
Kate Oliver, MICDS
7
4
18
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
7
3
17
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
6
4
16
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
5
6
16
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
5
6
16
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
7
1
15
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
6
3
15
KK Pruett, Westminster
6
3
15
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
5
4
14
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
6
1
13
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
5
3
13
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
5
3
13
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
2
7
11
Georgia Leary, Villa Duchesne
2
7
11
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
4
2
10
Riley King, John Burroughs
4
1
9
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
4
1
9
Gabby Povich, St. Dominic
4
1
9
Elle Jones, Villa Duchesne
4
1
9
Annie Keeney, Visitation
4
1
9
Lily Baker, MICDS
4
0
8
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
4
0
8
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
3
2
8
Tess Reed, Visitation
3
2
8
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
2
4
8
Lola Wright, Notre Dame
2
4
8
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
2
4
8
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
3
1
7
Kate LaFlamme, Nerinx Hall
3
1
7
Payton Buschhorn, Oakville
3
1
7
Maggie Reed, Visitation
3
1
7
Meagan Harre, Marquette
2
3
7
Lila Hershfelt, Nerinx Hall
2
3
7
Kendall Sadler, Westminster
2
3
7
Bretton Brantingham, Whitfield
1
5
7
Mary Vetter, Ladue
3
0
6
Lauren Rosebaum, Lindbergh
3
0
6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Leaders
NAME
Goals
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
30
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
15
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
14
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
9
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
9
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
9
Elise Callier, Westminster
9
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
9
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
9
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
7
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
7
Kate Oliver, MICDS
7
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
7
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
7
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
6
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
6
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
6
KK Pruett, Westminster
6
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
6
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
5
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
5
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
5
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
5
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
5
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
5
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
4
Riley King, John Burroughs
4
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
4
Gabby Povich, St. Dominic
4
Elle Jones, Villa Duchesne
4
Annie Keeney, Visitation
4
Lily Baker, MICDS
4
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
4
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
3
Tess Reed, Visitation
3
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
3
Kate LaFlamme, Nerinx Hall
3
Payton Buschhorn, Oakville
3
Maggie Reed, Visitation
3
Mary Vetter, Ladue
3
Lauren Rosebaum, Lindbergh
3
Paige Lurkins, Oakville
3
Brooke Goodyear , Parkway South
3
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
2
Georgia Leary, Villa Duchesne
2
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
2
Lola Wright, Notre Dame
2
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
2
Meagan Harre, Marquette
2
Lila Hershfelt, Nerinx Hall
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
15
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
13
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
12
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
11
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
9
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
9
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
8
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
7
Georgia Leary, Villa Duchesne
7
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
6
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
6
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
5
Bretton Brantingham, Whitfield
5
Madison Cherry, Marquette
5
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
4
Kate Oliver, MICDS
4
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
4
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
4
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
4
Lola Wright, Notre Dame
4
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
4
Anya Shawke, Lafayette
4
Ellie Girsch, Nerinx Hall
4
Jordan Olinick, Parkway South
4
Izzy McSpadden, Lafayette
4
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
3
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
3
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
3
KK Pruett, Westminster
3
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
3
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
3
Meagan Harre, Marquette
3
Lila Hershfelt, Nerinx Hall
3
Kendall Sadler, Westminster
3
Brecken Calcari, MICDS
3
Ava Losse, Kirkwood
3
Lauren Bles, Parkway South
3
Jenna Bernstein, MICDS
3
Greta Wolfsberger, MICDS
3
Kaki Dolan, Villa Duchesne
3
Maeve Fogarty, Visitation
3
Elise Callier, Westminster
2
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
2
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
2
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
2
Tess Reed, Visitation
2
Margaret Gillam, Cor Jesu
2
Janie Guirl, MICDS
2
Livie Warren, MICDS
2
Mia Howse, Notre Dame
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goals Leaders
NAME
GWG
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
7
Mia Simpson, Lafayette
4
Natalie Ferber, Kirkwood
4
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
3
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
3
Caroline Kilo, Marquette
3
Lene Rossouw, Lafayette
2
Mia Scheulen, Westminster
2
Marissa Liu, Parkway West
2
Kate Oliver, MICDS
2
Olivia Williams, Lafayette
2
Ruby Nadin, Clayton
2
Lily Baker, MICDS
2
Tess Reed, Visitation
2
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
2
Calista Crocker, Lindbergh
2
Nora Brooks, Parkway West
2
Ella MacDonald, Clayton
2
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
2
Olivia Bell, Nerinx Hall
1
Elise Callier, Westminster
1
Anna Lochhead, MICDS
1
KK Pruett, Westminster
1
Ingrid Stahl, Clayton
1
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
1
Lauren Rosebaum, Lindbergh
1
Milam Anthon, Villa Duchesne
1
Elizabeth Clawson, Westminster
1
Meagan Harre, Marquette
1
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
1
Kiera Finley, Kirkwood
1
Haley Keller, Parkway West
1
MJ Akins, Westminster
1
Kelly Calkins, Kirkwood
1
Abby Sucher, Clayton
1
Claire Scannel, Notre Dame
1
Cece Kreh, Marquette
1
Kenzie Petch, Marquette
1
Alyssa Cross, Rosati-Kain
1
Annie Restovich, Visitation
1
Rachel Surber, Visitation
1
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
0
Caroline Stutte, Cor Jesu
0
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
0
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
0
Brooke Jackson, Parkway South
0
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
0
Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu
0
Sydney Buehrer, Parkway South
0
Anne Zahoran , Parkway West
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Winning Percentage Leaders
NAME
Win
Loss
Tie
Pct.
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
11
0
0
1.000
Alli Orr, Oakville
2
0
0
1.000
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
0
0
1.000
Claire Warren, Summit
2
0
0
1.000
Kendall Curry, MICDS
1
0
0
1.000
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
1
0
0
1.000
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
10
1
0
0.909
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
8
1
0
0.889
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
6
1
0
0.857
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
6
3
0
0.667
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
4
0
0.600
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
4
0
0.600
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
3
2
0
0.600
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
4
0
0.556
Katie Huang, Westminster
5
4
0
0.556
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
2
2
0
0.500
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
2
0
0.500
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
1
0
0.500
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
5
6
0
0.455
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
4
5
0
0.444
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
3
4
0
0.429
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
2
3
0
0.400
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
2
0
0.333
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
1
2
0
0.333
Loren White, Lindbergh
1
3
0
0.250
Harper Wood, Eureka
2
7
0
0.222
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
1
4
0
0.200
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals Against Avg. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Avg.
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
585
2
4
0.21
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
150
0
2
0.00
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
565
3
4
0.32
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
120
0
1
0.00
Bea Talbott, Ladue
90
0
0
0.00
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
90
0
0
0.00
Alli Orr, Oakville
90
0
1
0.00
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
75
0
0
0.00
Kendall Curry, MICDS
135
1
0
0.44
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
605
8
6
0.79
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
620
9
6
0.87
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
668
10
5
0.90
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
585
10
5
1.03
Loren White, Lindbergh
304
5
2
0.99
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
450
8
5
1.07
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
641
12
4
1.12
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
285
5
1
1.05
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
180
3
0
1.00
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
425
9
4
1.27
Claire Warren, Summit
120
2
1
1.00
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
240
6
2
1.50
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
120
3
0
1.50
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
90
2
0
1.33
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
30
0
0
0.00
Abby Sickels, Westminster
30
0
0
0.00
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
30
0
0
0.00
Ashley Gordon, Westminster
30
0
0
0.00
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
310
10
0
1.94
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
460
16
2
2.09
Harper Wood, Eureka
540
19
1
2.11
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
245
9
2
2.20
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
540
24
0
2.67
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
320
16
0
3.00
Katie Huang, Westminster
390
20
2
3.08
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
180
9
1
3.00
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
60
5
0
5.00
Sarah Kline, Parkway West
7
0
0
0.00
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
15
3
0
12.00
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Kathleen Dobbs, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Madeline Dornfield, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Marin Guthrie, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Katie Holekamp, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Katie Kantrovitz, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Callie Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Riley King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Milah Padda, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
4
5
9
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
1
7
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
0
6
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
5
0
5
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
5
0
5
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
0
5
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
0
5
5
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
4
0
4
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
4
0
4
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
4
0
4
Katie Huang, Westminster
2
2
4
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
1
3
4
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
2
1
3
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
1
3
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
1
3
Kendall Curry, MICDS
0
3
3
Bea Talbott, Ladue
0
3
3
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
0
3
3
Loren White, Lindbergh
2
0
2
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
0
2
Alli Orr, Oakville
1
1
2
Harper Wood, Eureka
1
0
1
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
0
1
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
0
1
Claire Warren, Summit
1
0
1
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
0
1
1
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
0
1
1
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
0
1
1
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
0
1
1
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
0
1
1
Abby Sickels, Westminster
0
1
1
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Sarah Kline, Parkway West
0
0
0
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
0
0
0
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Ashley Gordon, Westminster
0
0
0
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutouts Leaders
NAME
Solo
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
6
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
6
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
5
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
5
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
5
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
4
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
4
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
4
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
4
Loren White, Lindbergh
2
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
2
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
2
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
2
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
2
Katie Huang, Westminster
2
Harper Wood, Eureka
1
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
1
Mary Clare Costa, Lindbergh
1
Alli Orr, Oakville
1
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
1
Claire Warren, Summit
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
NAME
Saves
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
83
Katie Huang, Westminster
70
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
63
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
58
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
49
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
47
Harper Wood, Eureka
46
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
45
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
42
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
38
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
36
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
36
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
31
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
30
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
28
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
27
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
26
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
25
Loren White, Lindbergh
20
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
15
Claire Warren, Summit
12
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
12
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
10
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
7
Maisie MClean, Parkway South
6
Paige Jackson, Villa Duchesne
6
Kendall Curry, MICDS
5
Bea Talbott, Ladue
5
Ansley Vickar, Ladue
5
Alli Orr, Oakville
5
Sarah Moyer, Westminster
5
Emma Schuemeyer, Oakville
4
Ella Durrill, MICDS
2
Abbey Clemens, Nerinx Hall
2
Caroline Cooper, MICDS
1
MJ Surtin, Parkway West
1
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
0
Kathleen Dobbs, John Burroughs
0
Madeline Dornfield, John Burroughs
0
Marin Guthrie, John Burroughs
0
Katie Holekamp, John Burroughs
0
Katie Kantrovitz, John Burroughs
0
Callie Kaplan, John Burroughs
0
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
0
Riley King, John Burroughs
0
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
Milah Padda, John Burroughs
0
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
0
Katherine Pruett, John Burroughs
0
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Percentage Leaders (Min 10 Saves)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Claire Douglass, Villa Duchesne
25
2
0.926
Hannah Teagan, Clayton
30
3
0.909
Ananya Radahkrishnan, MICDS
36
5
0.878
Caitlin Brandmill, Parkway West
83
12
0.874
Leah Brozovich, Rosati-Kain
58
9
0.866
Claire Warren, Summit
12
2
0.857
Caroline Kirby, Marquette
49
9
0.845
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
42
8
0.840
Sabrina Epstein, Lafayette
47
10
0.825
Olivia Radake, Parkway South
45
10
0.818
Emma Wiedemann, Notre Dame
27
6
0.818
Anna Duncan, John Burroughs
38
9
0.809
Loren White, Lindbergh
20
5
0.800
Tessa DelRosario, Ursuline
12
3
0.800
Mae Stewart, Kirkwood
31
8
0.795
Katie Huang, Westminster
70
20
0.778
Liz Bierhals, Whitfield
63
24
0.724
Maggie Michalski, Ursuline
26
10
0.722
Harper Wood, Eureka
46
19
0.708
Georgia Frigo, Visitation
36
16
0.692
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
10
5
0.667
Mallory Benson, Nerinx Hall
28
16
0.636
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
15
9
0.625
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/25/2020.