Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central5000030
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill2010014
Alex Alderman, Eureka100006
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour10000060
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central7010044
83Isobo Amoso, Lindbergh100006
8Logan Andersen, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
5Travis Arndt, Timberland29021060
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South100006
5Danny Askew, Ritenour14000084
12Ryan Bainbridge, Timberland100006
99Lucas Bakula, Parkway South02024030
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West3000018
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South5000030
8Jack Barry, De Smet2000012
17Alec Bausch, De Smet10001061
3Bryce Becker, Timberland100006
Mason Bendigo, Eureka100006
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
Bert Birdsall, CBC2000012
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South6000036
P.J. Bohlken, Jefferson City000303
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette2000012
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette6000036
89Blake Brockhaus, Lindbergh000606
Kaeon Brooks, Oakville100006
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour6050046
77Christian Brown, Marquette100006
Derek Brown, Oakville4000024
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North100006
44Matt Bruer, Marquette2000012
21Joey Bruning, De Smet100006
Tre Bryant, CBC3000018
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville2000012
11Ben Burns, Francis Howell Central03021030
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville4000024
Sherm Calhoun, CBC100006
5Mitch Carr, Marquette2000012
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan7000042
David Chopin, Oakville01019022
Arsante Conners, Oakville100006
5Doug Cook, Fort Zumwalt West6000036
26Collin Corley, Marquette04018030
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet4000024
85Brad Cruse, Marquette100006
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North100006
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North000202
86Jack Dickens, Francis Howell Central100006
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West100006
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
Avrey Droney, Oakville000012
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette7000042
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh100006
21Dominic Dye, Parkway South100006
Nate Echard, Eureka11000066
Pat Echard, Eureka100006
Andrew Ehrlich, CBC000101
3Richie Eisenhart, Francis Howell2000012
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central2000012
5Andrew Erxleben, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
25Cole Estrada, Eureka2000012
55Dan Evans, SLUH100006
18Adam Fazio, Francis Howell100006
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West010407
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell2000012
82Cody Ford, Hazelwood Central05028043
83Nick Ford, Hazelwood Central000101
51Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell100006
24Justin Freed, Timberland100006
25Devon Fuller, Troy Buchanan1413170110
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North100006
10Austin Gates, Francis Howell2000012
7Brett Geiz, Eureka5000030
Brock Geiz, Eureka100006
3Joe Ghormley, Mehlville100006
7Matt Goro, Lafayette100006
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central2000012
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South6000036
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland2010014
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet100006
82Billy Haas, De Smet100006
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville0216014
23Michael Hall, SLUH5000030
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette4000024
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette8010050
Matt Hansen, CBC02059065
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell250000150
20Kyle Harris, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
11Conner Harrison, De Smet100006
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central2000012
30Jake Hayes, Parkway South100006
Kyle Hearn, Oakville100006
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West4020028
Bo Highfill, Eureka04030042
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central4000024
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH4000024
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette2000012
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour4030030
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central100006
99Dan Huff, Ritenour000909
95John Hummel, Timberland4000024
1Andrew Jehle, Timberland100006
20Marcus Jester, De Smet200000120
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour4000024
Will Johnson, Oakville100006
29Lucas Jordan, Timberland8000048
16Josh Keil, SLUH00031031
15Chris Klages, De Smet5000030
15Robert Klos, Timberland100006
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville002004
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette000202
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh4000024
Moe LaGrand, Oakville11000066
Konor Lamb, CBC3000018
7Brian Land, Francis Howell100006
10Thomas LePage, Jefferson City001002
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central7000042
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC6000036
25Carl Lovely, Lindbergh2000012
Robbie Lueken, Eureka100006
60Frankie Maggiorotto, De Smet100006
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North6000036
31Dane Markley, Ritenour000808
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka2000012
23George Martin, Marquette5000030
42Austin Massey, Mehlville03010019
12Taylor May, Lafayette100006
14Severin McCoy, De Smet2000012
3Alex McGlassion, Northwest Cedar Hill010407
88Tyler McMurray, Lafayette100006
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH100006
26Dan Menees, Lafayette010053083
28Mike Mik, Mehlville100006
Marvin Millet, Ritenour2020016
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour100006
20Alec Montgomery, Francis Howell4000024
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette100006
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North101008
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville3010020
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South2000012
Kendall Morris, CBC2000012
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South5000030
77Justin Muehlheausler, Lindbergh100006
46Patrick Mulligan, SLUH000101
Zach Muniz, CBC100006
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell5020034
23Desmond Niboh, Francis Howell2000012
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell100006
2Chad Nieder, Marquette3000018
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet2000012
89Robert Noll, Troy Buchanan100006
2Kyron Norman, CBC100006
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South2000012
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet12000072
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh2002014
Andy Oliver, Oakville6010038
3Johnathan Owens, CBC2000012
10Jonathan Parker, CBC200100122
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville2010014
1Corey Patterson, CBC4000024
11Aarion Penton, CBC13000078
21Trey Perez, Lafayette100006
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell39049094
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill101008
Kirby Phillips, Oakville100006
85Derrick Puni, Francis Howell Central100006
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central7000042
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH100006
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville101008
21Lesean Regans, Troy Buchanan100006
9Zack Reinken, Fort Zumwalt West5010032
45Jared Renfroe, Timberland100006
29Austin Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt West010306
15Jake Reynolds, Lafayette000606
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central100006
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette16010098
11Courtland Rogers, Parkway South100006
25Kevin Root, Lafayette100006
11Adam Roth, Northwest Cedar Hill2000012
17Evan Scales, Lafayette5000030
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh100006
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette1101010
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North001002
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central7000042
Blake Smith, Eureka100208
Chaun Smith, Eureka100006
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville100006
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill100006
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka6030042
17Nick Stanczak, Fort Zumwalt West01017020
7Ryan Stephens, Eureka100006
Avion Stephenson, Oakville4000024
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville5000030
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan3000018
6Brandon Suwanpratest, Francis Howell7000042
4Calen Taylor, CBC2000012
43Blake Thomas, Lindbergh100018
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour5020034
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan100006
20Charles Turner, Marquette7000042
Zach Turnure, CBC100006
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North100006
49John Voit, Lafayette7010044
22Greg VonderHaar, Mehlville100006
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh100006
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West5000030
Marcus Wheat, CBC6000036
86Alex Wiese, De Smet08059083
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville2000012
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central100006
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville100006
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central8000048
30Josh Williams, De Smet100006
16Terrance Williams, CBC2000012
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2000012
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West15010092
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour4010026
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH250100152
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North100006
4Kyle Wright, Lafayette3000018
Adam Yancey, Eureka14010086
Matt Yancey, Eureka100006
80Eric Yarbrough, Lafayette2000012
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central8010050
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka100006
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville100006
TEAM STATS, Parkway South000012
TEAM STATS, Eureka000012
TEAM STATS, Timberland000012
TEAM STATS, Fort Zumwalt West000036
TEAM STATS, Lafayette000048
TEAM STATS, CBC000012
TEAM STATS, Mehlville000012
TEAM STATS, Ritenour000012
TEAM STATS, Oakville000012
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh000024

Class 6 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central9619250.00161712991.358
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill2633.33260053.697
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour133240.631852361.193
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central14026053.852184141194.649
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central11100.002200197.091
5Travis Arndt, Timberland010.000000.000
12Ryan Bainbridge, Timberland349236.964614460.360
17Alec Bausch, De Smet11100.001100153.091
Mason Bendigo, Eureka10114669.18115684112.618
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South2633.337210117.697
11Chase Brown, Fort Zumwalt West020.000000.000
Tre Bryant, CBC182572.009832102.225
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville1250.00290112.545
5Mitch Carr, Marquette3742.8615421163.325
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan175232.693831645.895
Andy Coulter, Eureka5771.434700104.779
Tyler Creath, CBC19929767.0026973014120.192
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville72725.931111052.135
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West144829.171790717.568
5Frank Davis, Francis Howell Central3560.0080131.855
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West010.000000.000
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette3475.0012310254.818
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh020.000000.000
12Eli Erickson, Parkway South213658.3326841110.081
8Jack Even, CBC11100.001600173.091
10Austin Gates, Francis Howell153148.3929240116.270
7Brett Geiz, Eureka8916155.2810317588.404
17Mike Glass, Francis Howell7714951.681142111088.376
7Matt Goro, Lafayette8414159.571291177115.799
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central010.000000.000
11Conner Harrison, De Smet9818552.971735199106.113
4Brendan Hawks, Northwest Cedar Hill3742.8629026.182
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West51631.25861243.091
16Sam Hefner, Francis Howell1333.33130053.697
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour13720566.8322732212127.012
9Chuck Houska, Lindbergh246139.342701450.790
9Nick Hummel, Marquette020.00001-100.000
1Andrew Jehle, Timberland010.000000.000
Brendan Jost, Oakville1250.00100074.545
15Chris Klages, De Smet010.000000.000
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette020.000000.000
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh81942.111540346.775
Moe LaGrand, Oakville010.000000.000
15Wylson Lamb, Blue Springs111478.5712210134.857
6Brendon Lieser, Francis Howell North5411845.766752764.330
14Eddy Longmeyer, Pattonville2825.002303-36.227
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North7514053.578712776.184
15Matt Mik, Mehlville1520.001001-10.182
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville317441.895273276.889
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell1250.002800110.545
14Joe Murphy, Mehlville186229.032100722.639
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh5313339.856092951.262
Andy Oliver, Oakville11021650.9312527679.667
1Corey Patterson, CBC1425.003502-37.727
13Austin Powers, Marquette9216555.7696471475.711
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central2450.00120066.545
9Zack Reinken, Fort Zumwalt West7712860.168626692.563
11Adam Roth, Northwest Cedar Hill4912040.835332655.645
17Evan Scales, Lafayette346056.6754543101.485
4Brett Siebenshuh, Francis Howell193357.582112288.386
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet1333.334310160.364
13Nick Sprague, Parkway South256737.311570535.153
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville123040.001281534.036
10Sam Sykora, SLUH317640.795754572.129
20Charles Turner, Marquette000.000010.000
Brian Wallace, CBC4757.14270077.766
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh11100.004100273.091
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville5012639.687234958.306
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West164535.562071634.966
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour11100.00300121.091
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH102245.452022195.405
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka3650.004310116.545

Class 6 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central6713752.0
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill9527312.9
31Mike Aldrich, Parkway South31304.3
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour11684667.3
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central11761175.2
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville2-10-0.5
5Travis Arndt, Timberland355118.3
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South669111.5
5Danny Askew, Ritenour15164210.9
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West5122014.3
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South8242755.2
43Robbie Barnes, Pattonville61302.2
8Jack Barry, De Smet1303.0
18Courtney Bateman, Francis Howell Central2419408.1
22Isiah Bates, Hazelwood Central51703.4
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central93503.9
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville1000.0
3Bryce Becker, Timberland85817.3
Mason Bendigo, Eureka4716713.6
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour32307.7
Andrew Bertolucci, CBC578015.6
26Adam Bias, Timberland5420403.8
39Cobi Bissell, Blue Springs41002.5
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South7150747.1
44Connor Bomstad, Timberland5014002.8
18Sean Boyd, CBC104404.4
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette8725913.0
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette3324757.5
37Alex Brcic, Lafayette128206.8
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central1000.0
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour4920854.2
11Chase Brown, Fort Zumwalt West71301.9
Derek Brown, Oakville4925045.1
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North2402.0
39Matt Bruns, De Smet1000.0
Tre Bryant, CBC4341339.6
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville11937623.2
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville8737634.3
10Jabari Butler, De Smet71602.3
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan15197766.5
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North6-10-0.2
13Andre Colvin, SLUH133302.5
5Doug Cook, Fort Zumwalt West9346565.0
Andy Coulter, Eureka12800.7
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West72103.0
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet63015.0
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central1606.0
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North4920114.1
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North72603.7
16Jalen Dansby, Lafayette21909.5
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville3311603.5
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West101001.0
5Frank Davis, Francis Howell Central84005.0
2Kourtni Davis, Parkway South114014.0
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West10240414.0
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill173211.9
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette52304.6
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh247413.1
21Dominic Dye, Parkway South82713.4
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville5-10-0.2
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central32608.7
12Eli Erickson, Parkway South327402.3
Stephen Erutti, Eureka3301.0
5Andrew Erxleben, Northwest Cedar Hill4514213.2
25Cole Estrada, Eureka2612624.8
17Matt Everding, Mehlville42907.3
28Brock Fisher, Francis Howell7-30-0.4
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell2821827.8
4Jarrath Foster, Mehlville5501.0
21Andy Fountaine, Mehlville3903.0
24Justin Freed, Timberland364121.3
25Devon Fuller, Troy Buchanan1691071136.3
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North16710.4
10Austin Gates, Francis Howell4119524.8
7Brett Geiz, Eureka12038953.2
Brock Geiz, Eureka1505.0
3Joe Ghormley, Mehlville1101.0
17Mike Glass, Francis Howell392600.7
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central1404.0
21Chiante Grant, Ritenour2703.5
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South8345635.5
Gino Greene, Eureka3401.3
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland61512.5
23Michael Hall, SLUH11954254.6
Rudy Hamilton, CBC4300.8
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette3321626.5
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette7450476.8
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville61101.8
Matt Hansen, CBC21206.0
33Brandon Hardy, Hazelwood Central31304.3
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell2461646206.7
85Darian Harris, De Smet3802.7
11Conner Harrison, De Smet6323313.7
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North3702.3
4Brendan Hawks, Northwest Cedar Hill41203.0
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central95305.9
30Jake Hayes, Parkway South178114.8
Kyle Hearn, Oakville3815314.0
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West1404.0
16Sam Hefner, Francis Howell103203.2
40Dusty Heisse, Troy Buchanan6801.3
48Allen Helm, De Smet41303.3
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central6819942.9
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH1000.0
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette31505.0
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour7850746.5
8Keith Horton , Hazelwood West51603.2
95John Hummel, Timberland1111.0
9Nick Hummel, Marquette2201.0
1Andrew Jehle, Timberland121121.0
20Marcus Jester, De Smet2101722208.2
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour6555328.5
18Manuel Johnson, Ritenour1606.0
Will Johnson, Oakville9109112.1
5Mike Jones, CBC63005.0
29Lucas Jordan, Timberland18782684.4
Brendan Jost, Oakville1101.0
15Chris Klages, De Smet4-20-0.5
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh1404.0
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette1303.0
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh10336423.5
44Matt Ladd, Mehlville61202.0
Moe LaGrand, Oakville1601128107.1
Konor Lamb, CBC154012.7
15Wylson Lamb, Blue Springs82903.6
24Pat Lanigan, Lindbergh1202.0
7Gabe Lavar, Blue Springs1000.0
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central110010.0
49Dwayne Lewis, Mehlville3816204.3
25Carl Lovely, Lindbergh6320423.2
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North10535943.4
76Robert Marco, Timberland4000.0
31Dane Markley, Ritenour1505.0
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka198114.3
23George Martin, Marquette12757254.5
42Austin Massey, Mehlville110010.0
34Jason McCleod, Fort Zumwalt West21105.5
23Devin McDaniel, Timberland5724704.3
Marvin Millet, Ritenour2614815.7
12John Minner, Ritenour31304.3
29Devante Mitchell, Francis Howell Central41102.8
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour2814.0
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville132902.2
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North5420913.9
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville6420333.2
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South9233923.7
Kendall Morris, CBC1915528.2
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central1202.0
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell2315046.5
14Joe Murphy, Mehlville211300.6
23Desmond Niboh, Francis Howell8630223.5
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell2100.5
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet114638125.6
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh469722.1
Andy Oliver, Oakville10039063.9
3Johnathan Owens, CBC1101.0
10Jonathan Parker, CBC1621111186.9
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville149516.8
1Corey Patterson, CBC75307.6
11Aarion Penton, CBC179935.8
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell236018.0
13Austin Powers, Marquette4727105.8
16Antwon President, Blue Springs113013.0
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central62904.8
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West81902.4
85Derrick Puni, Francis Howell Central21105.5
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central42807.0
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville3012804.3
9Zack Reinken, Fort Zumwalt West12143053.6
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West41303.3
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central1111.0
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette135970137.2
3Kevin Rogers, Lindbergh246702.8
25Kevin Root, Lafayette1414.0
11Adam Roth, Northwest Cedar Hill12750123.9
17Evan Scales, Lafayette5933055.6
33John Schildroth, Timberland2502.5
28Hayden Schofield, Lafayette153202.1
18Malik Scott, Hazelwood Central3501.7
20Bruce Shaffer, Northwest Cedar Hill92302.6
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West5519503.5
8Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs3702.3
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central5733555.9
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet5501.0
33Josh Sitner, Mehlville4412002.7
Chaun Smith, Eureka194412.3
45Jamel Smith, Lafayette113803.5
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan179305.5
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill1303.0
13Nick Sprague, Parkway South2100.5
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka208734.4
7Ryan Stephens, Eureka0010.0
Avion Stephenson, Oakville243021.5
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill42105.3
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville208924.5
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan10362126.0
4Calen Taylor, CBC4839228.2
5DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs43208.0
43Blake Thomas, Lindbergh2000.0
46Chris Thomas, Francis Howell Central1505.0
24Matt Threats, SLUH1202.0
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan184102.3
20Charles Turner, Marquette6442476.6
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH116806.2
8Jacob Vernon, Marquette117017.0
24Robert Vickers, Marquette4701.8
49John Voit, Lafayette52304.6
22Greg VonderHaar, Mehlville4015013.8
1Dalvin Warmack, Blue Springs2318107.9
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh92312.6
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West12166155.5
Curtis Webb, CBC106706.7
26Zach Westling, De Smet1000.0
34Jack Whitworth, Marquette551010.2
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central3520815.9
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville110110.0
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central187115286.2
81Jack Williams, Mehlville1000.0
30Josh Williams, De Smet82713.4
24Nick Williams, Mehlville1000.0
32Xavier Williams, De Smet4623225.0
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West2311119144.8
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH1421379209.7
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North31605.3
Adam Yancey, Eureka2221108135.0
Matt Yancey, Eureka0010.0
80Eric Yarbrough, Lafayette2139269.5
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central2217227.8

Class 6 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill9122113.6
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour17385422.6
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central43408.5
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville1202.0
83Isobo Amoso, Lindbergh13185114.2
8Logan Andersen, Fort Zumwalt West8111213.9
5Travis Arndt, Timberland7106115.1
5Danny Askew, Ritenour408211020.5
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North1707.0
17Damion Baker, CBC116016.0
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West32418.0
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South42406.0
8Jack Barry, De Smet673212.2
14Jason Barth, Francis Howell North1606.0
18Courtney Bateman, Francis Howell Central2100.5
17Alec Bausch, De Smet224171019.0
14Kevin Bayer, Francis Howell Central1303.0
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville11174015.8
47Demetrius Bernard, Fort Zumwalt West220010.0
Quaid Besing, Eureka87409.3
26Adam Bias, Timberland1909.0
Bert Birdsall, CBC133033.0
39Cobi Bissell, Blue Springs21909.5
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South7115116.4
44Connor Bomstad, Timberland31605.3
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North127206.0
10Keenan Borders, Parkway South480020.0
73Daniel Boyce, SLUH1000.0
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette693115.5
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette568013.6
37Alex Brcic, Lafayette31806.0
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville334011.3
Kaeon Brooks, Oakville15196113.1
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour6112118.7
Derek Brown, Oakville109909.9
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North0010.0
44Matt Bruer, Marquette491122.8
Tre Bryant, CBC1910605.6
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville115905.4
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville11129111.7
Sherm Calhoun, CBC2914.5
7Ryan Campbell, Marquette112012.0
9Bailey Canedy, Timberland239019.5
5Mitch Carr, Marquette13169213.0
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North441010.3
3Bruce Clithero, Marquette146204.4
13Andre Colvin, SLUH343014.3
Arsante Conners, Oakville75918.4
John Consnstant, Eureka460015.0
5Doug Cook, Fort Zumwalt West97208.0
Brendan Coon, Oakville74907.0
35Michael Cooper, Marquette2904.5
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central458014.5
85Brad Cruse, Marquette348116.0
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North1614308.9
2Kourtni Davis, Parkway South1505.0
85Kenny Dearing, Troy Buchanan353017.7
9Joel Desemone, Francis Howell233016.5
86Jack Dickens, Francis Howell Central990110.0
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill2703.5
Isaac Dozier, Oakville63205.3
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette16328620.5
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh53707.4
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville1202.0
Nate Echard, Eureka377171019.4
3Richie Eisenhart, Francis Howell2724829.2
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central10164216.4
25Cole Estrada, Eureka123023.0
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland484021.0
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell21256012.2
25Devon Fuller, Troy Buchanan32719.0
10Austin Gates, Francis Howell8100012.5
7Brett Geiz, Eureka2000.0
Brock Geiz, Eureka1313.0
3Joe Ghormley, Mehlville490122.5
97Chris Goodman, Northwest Cedar Hill73505.0
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central26403215.5
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South75918.4
Gino Greene, Eureka76108.7
82Billy Haas, De Smet9135115.0
23Michael Hall, SLUH52805.6
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette32428.0
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette116405.8
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville1404.0
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell15221514.7
85Darian Harris, De Smet334011.3
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central30463215.4
30Jake Hayes, Parkway South73605.1
Kyle Hearn, Oakville1707.0
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West41557413.6
Anthony Herrera, Oakville885010.6
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central1101.0
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH14405428.9
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette6127021.2
Jackson Hood, Blue Springs1101.0
9Chuck Houska, Lindbergh6136022.7
95John Hummel, Timberland6130321.7
9Nick Hummel, Marquette117017.0
82Andrew Ide, Northwest Cedar Hill110010.0
20Marcus Jester, De Smet776010.9
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour8138017.3
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour9101011.2
29Lucas Jordan, Timberland2000.0
15Chris Klages, De Smet30604520.1
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville442010.5
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh20221011.1
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh1514319.5
Moe LaGrand, Oakville64707.8
Konor Lamb, CBC227213.5
24Pat Lanigan, Lindbergh342014.0
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central24456719.0
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC21437620.8
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North21809.0
21Angelo Lombardo, Lindbergh236018.0
25Carl Lovely, Lindbergh42406.0
82Brad MacKeen, Lindbergh469017.3
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North8187223.4
6Corey Manne, Lafayette222011.0
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West370023.3
23George Martin, Marquette1606.0
86JJ Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West1713107.7
49Thomas Maurer, Francis Howell113013.0
12Taylor May, Lafayette447111.8
88CJ McAtee, Troy Buchanan222011.0
4Kyle McCormack, Francis Howell Central235017.5
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West8141017.6
88Tyler McMurray, Lafayette378126.0
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH5128125.6
Marvin Millet, Ritenour76018.6
20Alec Montgomery, Francis Howell11250422.7
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette235117.5
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville112012.0
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South52505.0
Kendall Morris, CBC41904.8
Kevin Morris, Oakville115015.0
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville10140014.0
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South120120.0
23Desmond Niboh, Francis Howell120020.0
2Chad Nieder, Marquette22276312.5
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet17302217.8
2Kyron Norman, CBC350116.7
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South664110.7
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet249024.5
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh5127025.4
Blake Ollar, Eureka53406.8
3Johnathan Owens, CBC6107117.8
16Marcus Oyer, Parkway South1707.0
10Jonathan Parker, CBC16213113.3
1Josh Parker, Francis Howell230015.0
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville9123113.7
1Corey Patterson, CBC42448410.7
11Aarion Penton, CBC59896815.2
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville572014.4
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill9148116.4
Kirby Phillips, Oakville76018.6
Robert Plohr, CBC335011.7
19Shane Ponder, Troy Buchanan276038.0
93Andrew Powell, Timberland225012.5
82Michael Puckett, Hazelwood West333011.0
85Derrick Puni, Francis Howell Central13192114.8
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central41759618.5
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH221110.5
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville9115112.8
Nick Rebecca, Eureka112012.0
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central559011.8
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette21291213.9
7Max Roby, Lindbergh2502.5
11Courtland Rogers, Parkway South221110.5
3Kevin Rogers, Lindbergh21206.0
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh21809.0
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette15214114.3
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North777011.0
20Bruce Shaffer, Northwest Cedar Hill21407.0
8Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs449012.3
82Lucas Simmons, Marquette21809.0
86John Six, Parkway South142042.0
4Daniel Slattery, Marquette9103011.4
Blake Smith, Eureka2018119.1
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour1505.0
48Charles Smith, Hazelwood Central250025.0
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan242021.0
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville667111.2
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill107707.7
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka4236628.7
Avion Stephenson, Oakville36536414.9
59Devin Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West351017.0
23Cameron Stroh, Francis Howell Central114014.0
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville15289319.3
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan4156039.0
6Brandon Suwanpratest, Francis Howell24505721.0
81Dalton Swim, Northwest Cedar Hill1808.0
84Will Tayloe, Marquette1404.0
4Calen Taylor, CBC76309.0
5DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs453013.3
43Blake Thomas, Lindbergh1717.0
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour25344413.8
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan1707.0
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North46578112.6
49John Voit, Lafayette27545620.2
22Greg VonderHaar, Mehlville333011.0
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh114014.0
6Trey Weaver, De Smet499024.8
Curtis Webb, CBC42706.8
96David Wegert, Northwest Cedar Hill12169014.1
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North224012.0
83Jordan West, Timberland75207.4
Marcus Wheat, CBC33387611.7
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2804.0
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central9104011.6
81Jack Williams, Mehlville11136012.4
24Nick Williams, Mehlville21708.5
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West1312719.8
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour38495413.0
15Josh Wilson, Francis Howell110010.0
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH11152013.8
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North30393113.1
4Kyle Wright, Lafayette17302317.8
Adam Yancey, Eureka21245111.7
Matt Yancey, Eureka54609.2
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central52857616.5
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka44455110.3
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville3166155.3
Hagar, Francis Howell Central1202.0
TEAM STATS, Oakville43308.3

Class 6 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central1370137
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill273122395
31Mike Aldrich, Parkway South13013
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour8463851231
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central6110611
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central03434
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville-121
83Isobo Amoso, Lindbergh0185185
8Logan Andersen, Fort Zumwalt West0111111
5Travis Arndt, Timberland55106161
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South69069
5Danny Askew, Ritenour164821985
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North077
17Damion Baker, CBC01616
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West22024244
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South42724451
43Robbie Barnes, Pattonville13013
8Jack Barry, De Smet37376
14Jason Barth, Francis Howell North066
18Courtney Bateman, Francis Howell Central1941195
22Isiah Bates, Hazelwood Central17017
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central35035
17Alec Bausch, De Smet0417417
14Kevin Bayer, Francis Howell Central033
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville0174174
3Bryce Becker, Timberland58058
Mason Bendigo, Eureka1670167
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour23023
47Demetrius Bernard, Fort Zumwalt West02020
Andrew Bertolucci, CBC78078
Quaid Besing, Eureka07474
26Adam Bias, Timberland2049213
Bert Birdsall, CBC-33330
39Cobi Bissell, Blue Springs101929
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South507115622
44Connor Bomstad, Timberland14016156
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North07272
10Keenan Borders, Parkway South08080
18Sean Boyd, CBC44044
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette25993352
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette24768315
37Alex Brcic, Lafayette8218100
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville03434
Kaeon Brooks, Oakville0196196
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour208112320
11Chase Brown, Fort Zumwalt West13013
Derek Brown, Oakville25099349
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North404
44Matt Bruer, Marquette09191
Tre Bryant, CBC413106519
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville37659435
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville376129505
10Jabari Butler, De Smet16016
Sherm Calhoun, CBC099
7Ryan Campbell, Marquette01212
9Bailey Canedy, Timberland03939
5Mitch Carr, Marquette-3169166
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan9770977
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North-14140
3Bruce Clithero, Marquette06262
13Andre Colvin, SLUH334376
Arsante Conners, Oakville05959
John Consnstant, Eureka06060
5Doug Cook, Fort Zumwalt West46572537
Brendan Coon, Oakville-34946
35Michael Cooper, Marquette099
Andy Coulter, Eureka808
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West21021
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet30030
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central65864
85Brad Cruse, Marquette04848
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North2010201
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North26143169
16Jalen Dansby, Lafayette19019
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville1160116
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West10010
5Frank Davis, Francis Howell Central40040
2Kourtni Davis, Parkway South14519
85Kenny Dearing, Troy Buchanan05353
9Joel Desemone, Francis Howell03333
86Jack Dickens, Francis Howell Central09090
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West4040404
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill32739
Isaac Dozier, Oakville03232
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette23328351
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh7437111
21Dominic Dye, Parkway South27027
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville-121
Nate Echard, Eureka0717717
3Richie Eisenhart, Francis Howell0248248
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central26164190
12Eli Erickson, Parkway South74074
Stephen Erutti, Eureka303
5Andrew Erxleben, Northwest Cedar Hill1420142
25Cole Estrada, Eureka12623149
17Matt Everding, Mehlville29029
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland-148470
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell218256474
4Jarrath Foster, Mehlville505
21Andy Fountaine, Mehlville909
24Justin Freed, Timberland64064
25Devon Fuller, Troy Buchanan1071271098
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North707
10Austin Gates, Francis Howell195100295
7Brett Geiz, Eureka3890389
Brock Geiz, Eureka538
3Joe Ghormley, Mehlville19091
17Mike Glass, Francis Howell26026
97Chris Goodman, Northwest Cedar Hill03535
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central4403407
21Chiante Grant, Ritenour707
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South45659515
Gino Greene, Eureka46165
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland15015
82Billy Haas, De Smet0135135
23Michael Hall, SLUH54228570
Rudy Hamilton, CBC303
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette21624240
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette50464568
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville11415
Matt Hansen, CBC12012
33Brandon Hardy, Hazelwood Central13013
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell16462211867
85Darian Harris, De Smet83442
11Conner Harrison, De Smet2330233
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North707
4Brendan Hawks, Northwest Cedar Hill12012
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central53463516
30Jake Hayes, Parkway South8136117
Kyle Hearn, Oakville1537160
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West0557557
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West404
16Sam Hefner, Francis Howell32032
40Dusty Heisse, Troy Buchanan808
48Allen Helm, De Smet13013
Anthony Herrera, Oakville08585
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central1991200
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH0405405
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette15127142
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour5070507
Jackson Hood, Blue Springs011
8Keith Horton , Hazelwood West16016
9Chuck Houska, Lindbergh-6613670
95John Hummel, Timberland1130131
9Nick Hummel, Marquette21719
82Andrew Ide, Northwest Cedar Hill01010
1Andrew Jehle, Timberland21021
20Marcus Jester, De Smet1722761798
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour0138138
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour553101654
18Manuel Johnson, Ritenour606
Will Johnson, Oakville1090109
5Mike Jones, CBC30030
29Lucas Jordan, Timberland8260826
Brendan Jost, Oakville101
15Chris Klages, De Smet-2604602
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville04242
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh4221225
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette303
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh364143507
44Matt Ladd, Mehlville12012
Moe LaGrand, Oakville1128471175
Konor Lamb, CBC402767
15Wylson Lamb, Blue Springs29029
24Pat Lanigan, Lindbergh24244
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central10456466
49Dwayne Lewis, Mehlville1620162
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC0437437
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North01818
21Angelo Lombardo, Lindbergh03636
25Carl Lovely, Lindbergh20424228
82Brad MacKeen, Lindbergh06969
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North359187546
6Corey Manne, Lafayette02222
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West-37067
31Dane Markley, Ritenour505
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka81081
23George Martin, Marquette5726578
42Austin Massey, Mehlville10010
86JJ Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West0131131
49Thomas Maurer, Francis Howell01313
12Taylor May, Lafayette04747
88CJ McAtee, Troy Buchanan02222
34Jason McCleod, Fort Zumwalt West11011
4Kyle McCormack, Francis Howell Central03535
23Devin McDaniel, Timberland2470247
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West0141141
88Tyler McMurray, Lafayette07878
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH0128128
Marvin Millet, Ritenour14860208
12John Minner, Ritenour13013
29Devante Mitchell, Francis Howell Central11011
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour808
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville29-722
20Alec Montgomery, Francis Howell0250250
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette-133522
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North2090209
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville20312215
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South33925364
Kendall Morris, CBC15519174
Kevin Morris, Oakville01515
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville0140140
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central202
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South02020
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell1500150
14Joe Murphy, Mehlville13013
23Desmond Niboh, Francis Howell30220322
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell101
2Chad Nieder, Marquette0276276
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet0302302
2Kyron Norman, CBC05050
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South06464
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet63849687
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh97127224
Andy Oliver, Oakville3900390
Blake Ollar, Eureka03434
3Johnathan Owens, CBC1107108
16Marcus Oyer, Parkway South077
10Jonathan Parker, CBC11112131324
1Josh Parker, Francis Howell03030
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville95123218
1Corey Patterson, CBC53448501
11Aarion Penton, CBC99896995
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville07272
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell36036
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill0148148
Kirby Phillips, Oakville06060
Robert Plohr, CBC03535
19Shane Ponder, Troy Buchanan07676
93Andrew Powell, Timberland02525
13Austin Powers, Marquette2710271
16Antwon President, Blue Springs13013
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central29029
82Michael Puckett, Hazelwood West03333
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West19019
85Derrick Puni, Francis Howell Central11192203
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central28759787
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH02121
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville128115243
Nick Rebecca, Eureka01212
9Zack Reinken, Fort Zumwalt West4300430
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West13013
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central15960
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette9702911261
7Max Roby, Lindbergh055
11Courtland Rogers, Parkway South02121
3Kevin Rogers, Lindbergh671279
25Kevin Root, Lafayette404
11Adam Roth, Northwest Cedar Hill5010501
17Evan Scales, Lafayette3300330
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh01818
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette0214214
33John Schildroth, Timberland505
28Hayden Schofield, Lafayette32032
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North07777
18Malik Scott, Hazelwood Central505
20Bruce Shaffer, Northwest Cedar Hill231437
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West195-2193
8Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs74956
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central3350335
82Lucas Simmons, Marquette01818
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet505
33Josh Sitner, Mehlville1200120
86John Six, Parkway South04242
4Daniel Slattery, Marquette0103103
Blake Smith, Eureka0181181
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour055
48Charles Smith, Hazelwood Central05050
Chaun Smith, Eureka44044
45Jamel Smith, Lafayette38038
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan9342135
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville06767
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill37780
13Nick Sprague, Parkway South101
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka87366453
Avion Stephenson, Oakville43536579
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill21021
59Devin Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West05151
23Cameron Stroh, Francis Howell Central01414
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville89289378
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan621156777
6Brandon Suwanpratest, Francis Howell0505505
81Dalton Swim, Northwest Cedar Hill088
84Will Tayloe, Marquette044
4Calen Taylor, CBC39263455
5DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs325385
43Blake Thomas, Lindbergh077
46Chris Thomas, Francis Howell Central505
24Matt Threats, SLUH202
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour0344344
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan41748
20Charles Turner, Marquette424-4420
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH68068
8Jacob Vernon, Marquette17017
24Robert Vickers, Marquette707
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North0578578
49John Voit, Lafayette23545568
22Greg VonderHaar, Mehlville15033183
1Dalvin Warmack, Blue Springs1810181
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh231437
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West6610661
6Trey Weaver, De Smet09999
Curtis Webb, CBC672794
96David Wegert, Northwest Cedar Hill0169169
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North02424
83Jordan West, Timberland05252
Marcus Wheat, CBC0387387
34Jack Whitworth, Marquette51051
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2088216
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville10010
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central11521041256
81Jack Williams, Mehlville0136136
30Josh Williams, De Smet27027
24Nick Williams, Mehlville01717
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2320232
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West11191271246
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour0495495
15Josh Wilson, Francis Howell01010
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH13791521531
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North16393409
4Kyle Wright, Lafayette0302302
Adam Yancey, Eureka11082451353
Matt Yancey, Eureka04646
80Eric Yarbrough, Lafayette1390139
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central1728571029
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka0455455
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville0166166
Hagar, Francis Howell Central022
TEAM STATS, Oakville03333

Class 6 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
33, Troy Buchanan1001000
18, Troy Buchanan110213000
17, Troy Buchanan1001000
56Alec Abeln, SLUH180119100
6Debo Adegunle, Timberland0011000
55Adewale Adeoye, Ritenour61018791820
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill80721101230
Alex Alderman, Eureka150116000
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour100515110
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central1001000
61Jalen Allen, Pattonville2057000
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central4331457021
83Isobo Amoso, Lindbergh1012000
47Brandon Anderson, Timberland1001000
25Nathan Anderson, SLUH4601258100
5Travis Arndt, Timberland4502570007
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South37529661311
5Danny Askew, Ritenour4601864019
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North261531111
17Damion Baker, CBC2301336002
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West220931001
20Eric Balmes, Lindbergh74310210
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South1001000
Adam Barnard, Francis Howell North1001000
8Jack Barry, De Smet170926000
22David Barton , Hazelwood West371744211
18Courtney Bateman, Francis Howell Central80513000
17Alec Bausch, De Smet3003000
73Devin Beach, Ritenour0000010
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville250732012
84Will Behrens, Lindbergh1012000
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH160622101
89Sean Beirne, Pattonville0011000
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour2501035220
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West4331659004
77Dazmik Bernard, Ritenour5038000
47Demetrius Bernard, Fort Zumwalt West761842118721
74Lejuan Berry, Ritenour1001000
74Connor Besancenez, Mehlville90312000
26Adam Bias, Timberland4015000
Bert Birdsall, CBC2631238006
39Cobi Bissell, Blue Springs1001000
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South2511338022
18Bobby Bock, SLUH5016000
Jacob Boehm, Eureka220426002
18Jacob Boersig, Lindbergh3161344221
68Jacob Bolstad, Lafayette2021131100
44Connor Bomstad, Timberland2002242000
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North1001000
76Justin Bonner, Marquette3036000
28Leonard Bonner, Francis Howell Central2013000
10Keenan Borders, Parkway South5322578011
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet2901140001
6Juquorian Bowman , Hazelwood West3014000
73Daniel Boyce, SLUH3003000
18Sean Boyd, CBC60511100
32Mitchell Boyer, SLUH0011000
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette2002000
36Marquis Bradford, Hazelwood Central1012001
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette90514001
57Devonn Brady, Parkway South2146000
29Jordan Bray, Marquette1001000
37Alex Brcic, Lafayette2821846000
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central2802149002
3Derrick Brew, Fort Zumwalt West150318001
50Antwan Briggs, Ritenour1611127100
Jimmy Broderick, Oakville0044000
40Anthony Brooks, Pattonville3014000
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville0011000
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour1001100
77Christian Brown, Marquette1001010
Derek Brown, Oakville4153576221
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North2002000
25Sam Brown, Marquette3302154001
16Matt Browne, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
2Dylan Bruce, Fort Zumwalt West6042585210
44Matt Bruer, Marquette63244107811
21Joey Bruning, De Smet3801250002
39Matt Bruns, De Smet1001000
Tre Bryant, CBC65612010
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville3036000
78Javon Buckner, Marquette140519000
72Niles Burdell, Lafayette0011000
5Joey Burkett, Jefferson City140014011
47Sevion Burnett, Lafayette593438971210
11Ben Burns, Francis Howell Central150924000
51Brandon Burris-Evans, Ritenour70411100
6Kirkland Burton, Mehlville131821200
10Jabari Butler, De Smet1012000
76Brayden Byrd, Jefferson City2002000
Sherm Calhoun, CBC2754774600
Justin Camp, CBC1411226000
7Ryan Campbell, Marquette220931000
9Bailey Canedy, Timberland1801836014
56Ben Carey, Francis Howell Central1012000
5Mitch Carr, Marquette3025000
6Eric Carrera, CBC4373881211
27Cam Carroll, Lafayette1012000
57Asontay Carter, Pattonville0011000
46Phillip Carter, Lafayette0022000
5Chris Chairs, Parkway South1301326001
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan3222052413
4Austin Chiagorom, Jefferson City1001000
85Spencer Chipley, SLUH3003000
65Derick Clement, Blue Springs0122000
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North100313000
3Bruce Clithero, Marquette50813000
Chip Cobelens, Eureka3025210
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville3954180810
24Malcolm Coleman , Hazelwood West8019000
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central5953291001
13Andre Colvin, SLUH8019000
63Laurence Condie, Francis Howell5016000
30Justin Connelly, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
Arsante Conners, Oakville41812120
5Doug Cook, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
43Jared Cook, Jefferson City0000010
50Adam Cooley, SLUH1001000
39Chundale Cooper, Francis Howell3014000
35Michael Cooper, Marquette5303386120
12Joe Coulson, SLUH2002000
53Kameron Crayton, Hazelwood Central1521328100
60Nick Creamer, Francis Howell Central1012000
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West120416110
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet46122672516
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central2202143002
54Bailey Cummings, Fort Zumwalt West1034000
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North90716000
34Q'Juan Curtis, Jefferson City4004000
Luke Dailey, Eureka1001000
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North110213001
54TJ Daniels, SLUH4001454200
16Jalen Dansby, Lafayette2353659112
60Chris Davidson, Northwest Cedar Hill1023000
86Dane Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
62Jaylen Davis, Hazelwood Central0000100
2Kourtni Davis, Parkway South70613000
85Kenny Dearing, Troy Buchanan203525100
3Brent Debert, Troy Buchanan1012000
31Van DeGregorio, De Smet1012000
35Chris Deloch, De Smet0100000
52Jeff Desir, Francis Howell Central185826010
86Jack Dickens, Francis Howell Central1001000
19Elijah Dilday, Francis Howell190827001
86Conor Doherty, Lafayette2113000
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West2901140001
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill170623001
Isaac Dozier, Oakville2046000
44JJ Driscoll, SLUH0011000
Avrey Droney, Oakville3484175610
32Dunker, Lafayette4015000
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette1001000
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh7972099110
41Ryan DuPree, Lindbergh253833100
27Tom Early, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville2612046110
Nate Echard, Eureka5411468103
Pat Echard, Eureka8019011
76Adam Echele, Lafayette1023000
48Clayton Echimovich, Fort Zumwalt West1141021000
22Bryan Edwards, SLUH190423200
3Richie Eisenhart, Francis Howell3003000
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central4015000
59Jonah Elliot, Francis Howell North181725000
13Payton Ellis, Francis Howell Central1621026000
5Andrew Erxleben, Northwest Cedar Hill5271971220
25Cole Estrada, Eureka202121100
55Dan Evans, SLUH240529011
17Matt Everding, Mehlville3036000
41Thomas Fahrenhorst, Lafayette33101649300
10Dominic Fanara, Fort Zumwalt West4004000
86Kelly Farrell, Lindbergh1001000
18Adam Fazio, Francis Howell3611551121
43Deon Felton, Ritenour2601844300
39Fender, Lafayette0033000
77Grant Fenster, Lafayette2024000
42Andrew Fiala, Francis Howell2002000
50Cory Flemming, Francis Howell1001000
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland5049000
86Alejandro Flores, Troy Buchanan0011000
22Trey Flowers, Francis Howell North1001000
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell80311000
51Brandon Folk, Parkway South3342558220
56Evan Forst, Marquette4332366810
4Jarrath Foster, Mehlville3025000
57Nick Franey, Mehlville4026000
51Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell66219852120
22Ryan Frantz, Troy Buchanan3003000
24Justin Freed, Timberland4015000
25Devon Fuller, Troy Buchanan3771552220
Zach Fulton, Eureka2002001
25Damion Futrell, Mehlville100010001
99Austin Gain, Lafayette2644672330
Royce Gandy, Oakville931221010
Tim Gant, CBC1001100
63Miguel Garcia, De Smet134518000
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North100111000
43Kevin Garrison, Fort Zumwalt West6417310
Nick Gehrick, Francis Howell North2013000
Dalton Geiser, Eureka2002001
7Brett Geiz, Eureka1001000
Brock Geiz, Eureka170320000
33Justin Gentry, Francis Howell North1001000
Luke Gentry, Eureka6411680300
32Marcus George, Hazelwood Central2102000
24Alex Gholson, Troy Buchanan3121142220
3Joe Ghormley, Mehlville2401640000
56Dalton Gilbert, Troy Buchanan179623800
Wesley Gillespie, CBC1641834100
Andrew Giorgio, Eureka1001000
79James Goetzmann, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
62Daniel Goggin, Francis Howell North230528030
97Chris Goodman, Northwest Cedar Hill51510000
24Clay Goodman, Francis Howell Central4432367000
68Caleb Gosset, Francis Howell Central0011000
52Nick Granberry, SLUH510455800
27John Grayson , Hazelwood West3025000
9Jonah Greco, Francis Howell Central6251678010
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South90312000
Gino Greene, Eureka100111000
76Jordan Greer , Hazelwood West0011000
77Steve Greer, Parkway South1851432000
75Chris Gregory, Northwest Cedar Hill73411000
64Will Greiner, SLUH1001000
69Jerry Griffin, Parkway South1611228201
60Marlon Griffin, Ritenour3036000
74TyDarrius Griffin , Hazelwood West0011000
55Clint Grobelny, Northwest Cedar Hill162925100
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland88137125014
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet1381023410
39Bryce Gullion, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
82Billy Haas, De Smet1001000
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville1001000
2Jeramy Hagely, Francis Howell2511742001
26Austin Hagemann, Parkway South3912463001
41Alan Hall, Fort Zumwalt West3382053310
41Japre Hall, Marquette1034000
23Michael Hall, SLUH270835011
55John Haman, Timberland4015000
99Larron Hamilton, Marquette266733000
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette220729000
56Jake Hampton, Francis Howell North2131031220
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette2921544131
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville3023161410
Matt Hansen, CBC3014000
Ihsaan Haqq, CBC0011000
85Darian Harris, De Smet20121939102
Devon Harris, Oakville1311326100
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville0000010
20Kyle Harris, Fort Zumwalt West210627001
66Sean Hartigan, Lindbergh5138200
32Scott Hartwig, Lindbergh3003000
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North130619000
47Jake Haubner, Francis Howell North170219000
12Brandon Hawkins, Hazelwood Central3003000
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central320335020
70Jake Hayes, Timberland3222052410
30Jake Hayes, Parkway South1901534010
7Wyatt Hayes, Troy Buchanan2124000
59Keith Hazel, Timberland3112657200
Kyle Hearn, Oakville1045000
71Tyler Hearns, Ritenour1001000
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West1012000
40Dusty Heisse, Troy Buchanan4351558100
14Chad Henderson, Marquette350944002
56Marshall Henderson , Hazelwood West2901140020
46Blake Henson, Francis Howell1001000
36Chandler Henze, Francis Howell2002000
Anthony Herrera, Oakville1012000
53Beau Hill, Timberland1012000
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central3003000
43Doug Hill, De Smet70310000
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH480957001
52Rasheed Hobbs, Blue Springs4015000
51Eric Hoffmann, Jefferson City3003000
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette3962362013
65Tristan Hollingsworth, Mehlville2013000
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour1001000
52Curtis Holman, Marquette4015000
40David Horvath, Fort Zumwalt West26101945410
9Chuck Houska, Lindbergh5205000
Ben Howard, Oakville481356104620
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central1811735004
64Jacob Huff, Lindbergh6417200
45Zach Hughes, Mehlville2522045300
95John Hummel, Timberland3501651200
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH210223010
82Andrew Ide, Northwest Cedar Hill336740302
50Ryan Idel, Lafayette3247100
16John Jackson, Marquette1001000
4Malik Jackson , Hazelwood West170623001
Nathan James, Eureka110112100
21Brandon Jefferson, Francis Howell Central282432011
30Jared Jefferson, Francis Howell Central151621000
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour4601662003
20Marcus Jester, De Smet1001000
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour2013020
41Austin Johnson, Francis Howell170522010
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour2301134311
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central3047001
83Tristan Johnson, Marquette1001000
Will Johnson, Oakville100717000
40AJ Jones, Francis Howell4603076210
52D.J. Jones, Ritenour6202587000
5Mike Jones, CBC3058000
Brett Judkins, Eureka1931029100
Brett Kardell, Oakville182927001
75Max Kavy, SLUH110415100
47Casden Key, Francis Howell1012101
25Donavan Killeen, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
28Geoffrey Kiner, Timberland60511100
7Jared Kiner, Timberland1023000
57Sylvester King, Jefferson City1001000
Kevin Kirkbride, CBC1012000
15Chris Klages, De Smet1001000
44Jay Kloiber, Lafayette3252557110
15Robert Klos, Timberland2303356001
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville2352851100
58Alexander Kohler, Timberland20810100
79Nick Korte, Lindbergh3410842710
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh270532011
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette0011000
76Kyle Kriz, Ritenour0000010
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh330437014
58Drake Kruep, Francis Howell North3421448000
71Gabe Kuhn, Lafayette1045000
44Matt Ladd, Mehlville4332669040
Moe LaGrand, Oakville2821846010
30Mason Lalli, Blue Springs3114000
32Jed Lamping, Timberland4015000
7Brian Land, Francis Howell4001151012
24Pat Lanigan, Lindbergh7129000
11Elijah Lee, Blue Springs5227100
44Nick Lee, Francis Howell120214100
42Tray'vion Lee, Pattonville0011000
78Aaron Leggett, Parkway South138619230
35Isaac Lester, Francis Howell1001000
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central2002000
49Dwayne Lewis, Mehlville52123183110
55Marquis Lewis, Hazelwood Central2013000
11Noah Livingston, Jefferson City1001000
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC2024000
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North1012000
77Dominic LoGrasso, Hazelwood West50510000
53Zack Lohman, Northwest Cedar Hill1023000
57Matthew Long, Northwest Cedar Hill82614100
71Tyler Long, Northwest Cedar Hill152823110
25Carl Lovely, Lindbergh190625010
35Ian Loy, Francis Howell Central89626115100
65AJ Lozada, Francis Howell North6028000
Robbie Lueken, Eureka110112010
54John Mach, Francis Howell1001000
82Brad MacKeen, Lindbergh80412020
34Alex Mackin, SLUH82027109200
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North210324001
Marcus Makovicka, Eureka1001000
8Conner Manley, Lindbergh1001000
6Corey Manne, Lafayette1012000
43Kenny Manning, Blue Springs1001000
37Zainu Mansuray, Jefferson City3003000
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West40812001
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central5793188710
2Gabe Marcantonio, Jefferson City1001000
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka4026000
32Treron Marshall, Pattonville1401226000
Jake Martin, Eureka4004000
37Jake Martin, Francis Howell1001000
Luis Martinez, CBC1001000
42Austin Massey, Mehlville2013000
74Ryan Mauller, SLUH6006000
49Thomas Maurer, Francis Howell7007000
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville4313376001
12Taylor May, Lafayette4015000
88CJ McAtee, Troy Buchanan4004000
76Shane McAtee, Pattonville1001000
Mitch McCain, Eureka4911564021
10Wade McCallister, Northwest Cedar Hill1012000
63Kellen McCarthy, Parkway South40913000
32Joel McCombs, Marquette4303780000
4Kyle McCormack, Francis Howell Central1001000
25Corey McCoy, Francis Howell Central6039000
14Severin McCoy, De Smet237427012
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville0022000
23Devin McDaniel, Timberland0011000
57Joe McDevitt, Francis Howell Central211728000
44Kyle McEnaney, De Smet29101948100
3Alex McGlassion, Northwest Cedar Hill1001000
54Dayzhion McGruder, Ritenour5038000
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West2901241000
32Jared McKindley, Mehlville4104000
54Brittan McLaughlin, Hazelwood Central2442650110
62John McNamara, Lindbergh93615000
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH360339011
9Justin McTigue, CBC0022000
25Austin Meers, Parkway South80210100
2Erint Mehmetaj, Lindbergh121012000
1Loriso Mehmeti, Lindbergh6328100
35Jason Mehringer, Mehlville1001000
72John Mendez, Ritenour1001100
26Dan Menees, Lafayette1012000
79Zack Merritt, Mehlville2002000
15Matt Mik, Mehlville2013000
4Joe Milantoni, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
77Austin Miller, De Smet0133000
21Billy Miller, Francis Howell1001000
76Cody Miller, Troy Buchanan111011000
74Matt Miller, Lindbergh132215210
Marvin Millet, Ritenour4059010
13Mike Million, CBC140822000
58Ramone Minner, Hazelwood Central2013000
18Brandon Misher , Hazelwood West1001000
29Devante Mitchell, Francis Howell Central222931000
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour4015100
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville140216000
66Corey Moloney, Francis Howell Central1001000
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette150621014
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville210728000
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South1012000
44Isiah Morris , Hazelwood West290736100
Kevin Morris, Oakville2068000
64Matt Morris, Fort Zumwalt West4115000
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville1801432001
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central64743107111
28Eddie Morse, Blue Springs0011000
10Terrell Mosley, Hazelwood Central2002000
67Nick Mossinghoff, Francis Howell3003000
75Ryan Motts, Francis Howell Central91211100
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South2401640017
77Justin Muehlheausler, Lindbergh155419510
82Andy Mueller, Francis Howell Central4037000
51Ryan Mueller, Lafayette1145000
Zach Muniz, CBC190423003
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell138155193903
71Shaun Murphy, Francis Howell Central2013000
58Kameron Murray, Marquette130922000
48Jesse Myers, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
70JuQuain Nanna, Lindbergh3025000
42Ryan Newton, Marquette2002000
23Desmond Niboh, Francis Howell2002010
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell4312265511
2Chad Nieder, Marquette4048000
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet5027000
89Robert Noll, Troy Buchanan241529003
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South961447143323
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville3025000
42Jack Oakeley, Lafayette111819000
18Andrew Oehler, Northwest Cedar Hill1101000
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh6128000
Andy Oliver, Oakville2013000
30Jim Onder, SLUH2013000
53Matt Oswald, Francis Howell Central121315100
3Johnathan Owens, CBC47123885412
45Brian Pandolfo, De Smet130013000
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville1056000
10Jonathan Parker, CBC1001000
1Josh Parker, Francis Howell6017000
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville1201224000
14Patty, Lafayette1012000
31Brad Peeples, Northwest Cedar Hill3101041010
51Parker Pence, SLUH2002010
22Rourke Penn, Fort Zumwalt West2531035002
11Aarion Penton, CBC1211123002
79Tyrell Peoples, Pattonville5049000
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville2011232010
21Trey Perez, Lafayette4123071040
70Nic Perkins, Francis Howell3403064220
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell4411963018
42Braxton Perry, Francis Howell North100212000
22Justin Perry, Lafayette1012000
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill310738031
40Adam Phillips, Mehlville1001000
Robert Plohr, CBC0011000
73Adam Ploudre, Marquette1012000
31Jesse Plummer, Francis Howell North0022000
19Shane Ponder, Troy Buchanan1001000
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central1811735020
59Stephen Powell, Parkway South2923463010
30Kyle Pratt, Francis Howell North3025000
16Antwon President, Blue Springs2002000
4Kaleb Prewett, Blue Springs5016001
75Alex Pulcher, Mehlville7118100
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West4501358200
53Ernest Pulliam, Ritenour30811000
78Johnny Pulliam, Troy Buchanan154419010
85Derrick Puni, Francis Howell Central243832010
43David Purley, Francis Howell North1201022111
23Mike Pyle, Parkway South1034000
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central121820012
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central2742855310
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH5005000
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville1811331000
89Joe Reardon, SLUH110314020
Cole Reat, Eureka2941039410
2Matt Regan, Mehlville3014000
41Matt Reid, Hazelwood Central1012000
36Noah Reid, Marquette4026000
57Zach Reid, Lafayette32193163510
9Zack Reinken, Fort Zumwalt West2002000
Jarvis Rembert, CBC2013000
45Jared Renfroe, Timberland1911635111
98Justin Reno, Northwest Cedar Hill1501631100
15Jake Reynolds, Lafayette1001000
57Anthony Ribaudo, Troy Buchanan2731037300
24Kaelen Riddick, Francis Howell1012000
21Joel Ridenhour, Jefferson City3003000
72Andy Riek, SLUH140115000
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West73029102220
35Kalen Riley, Pattonville2451943010
30Joshua Ripp, Lafayette53662115221
Cartier Robinson, Oakville1012001
Corvan Robinson, Oakville5038002
20David Robinson, Hazelwood Central1141425100
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette1001000
Hunter Robinson, CBC0011000
44Jordan Robinson, Jefferson City1001000
40Lee Robinson, Hazelwood Central1012000
7Max Roby, Lindbergh110314000
56Brennan Rodemacher, Lindbergh2002000
11Courtland Rogers, Parkway South90413011
3Kevin Rogers, Lindbergh202121000
Adam Roland, Oakville30710000
Brandon Ronning, CBC0144000
25Kevin Root, Lafayette3655692100
50Maleek Ross , Hazelwood West151520000
11Adam Roth, Northwest Cedar Hill2024000
37Paul Rougeau, De Smet2024000
10Brendan Rowe, Timberland1001000
94Justin Rucker, Lafayette1012000
11Zach Ruckman, Lafayette2024000
88Raamish Saeed , Hazelwood West130720100
65Ben Saint, Fort Zumwalt West3125000
Bobby Saunders, Eureka71310100
20Derrick Scarborough, Francis Howell North2013000
81Chris Schaefer, Timberland2112344000
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh6206001
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette80210003
33John Schildroth, Timberland1611430100
54Kenny Schmidt, Lindbergh82210100
28Hayden Schofield, Lafayette90918001
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North3014000
50Ethan Schulze, Timberland2013100
19Jonathan Schwab, Francis Howell North2002000
53Ra'jae Scott, Jefferson City1001000
50Haris Sedic, Mehlville2002000
Zach Seiler, Eureka91110000
78Jimmy Sellers, Mehlville3121950200
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville1203143010
Daniel Shelton, Eureka1001001
Daniel Shelton, Eureka5016000
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West1001000
72Max Sidney, Marquette1023000
54Chris Simmons, Mehlville142923000
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central44152165720
49Joe Simmons, De Smet0022000
82Lucas Simmons, Marquette1301326000
56Mike Simon, Hazelwood Central811220010
42Zach Sims, Northwest Cedar Hill4026000
33Josh Sitner, Mehlville2002000
86John Six, Parkway South1034000
4Daniel Slattery, Marquette3411852200
50Austin Sloan, Blue Springs2124000
Blake Smith, Eureka4004000
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour0011000
Chaun Smith, Eureka3003000
24Deion Smith, Pattonville1631329100
Jack Smith, Eureka9109000
45Jamel Smith, Lafayette2002000
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan221325000
25Sutton Smith, Francis Howell80311010
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville1001000
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill3531449001
Tommie Sobotka, Eureka4004000
66Scott Spangler, Troy Buchanan0011000
84Konner Spencer, Troy Buchanan0022000
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka270431201
77Kyle Springli, Francis Howell North2102000
16Robbie Springman, Francis Howell North0011000
82Ben Steinhart, SLUH1001000
Avion Stephenson, Oakville1201426000
35Antonio Steward, Jefferson City1001000
60Christian Stewart, SLUH5016000
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill3103000
53Marcus Stewart, Pattonville1111223000
24Nick Stewart, Lafayette7018010
76Ben Stieren, Mehlville2102041100
Cy Stoltz, CBC46354100410
4Adam Stotts, Timberland2821644001
59Devin Strauss, Fort Zumwalt West0022000
80Blake Stricker, Pattonville0011000
49Gunnar Strickland, Blue Springs1123000
52Hayden Strobel, Jefferson City100010010
23Cameron Stroh, Francis Howell Central6028011
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville4015000
Jeremy Strong, CBC4126000
51Gregory Sullins, Marquette101818100
76Brendan Sullivan, Francis Howell Central122719100
Jake Summers, Eureka9009000
Ethan Suntrup, CBC1001000
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan3261446110
22Chris Sutton, Jefferson City4004000
54Lars Swedberg, Lafayette0000010
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central7018000
53Frank Tamborrino, Lindbergh102111000
4Calen Taylor, CBC0011000
32Isaac Templeton, Jefferson City1001000
5DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs1001000
22Emanuel Tesfamariam, Pattonville61713010
57Quentin Tharp, Ritenour2024000
43Blake Thomas, Lindbergh3551550200
64Kyle Thompson, Francis Howell North120517110
55Mark Tiemeyer, Fort Zumwalt West2571338200
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour150419131
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan173825010
Hayden Trout, Oakville1261931300
19Jerry Tsao, Parkway South1001000
Zach Turnure, CBC5083787904
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH4015000
75Henry Usen, Pattonville1211426100
8Nikil Vaid, Parkway South3003000
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet4791764812
24Keron Valentine, Hazelwood Central2102000
24Mike Van Dillen, De Smet112718000
52Arlando Van Hook , Hazelwood West2013000
60Daniel Vaughn , Hazelwood West172724000
8Jacob Vernon, Marquette1601329000
98Michael Vester, Fort Zumwalt West2461337320
24Robert Vickers, Marquette100414002
49John Voit, Lafayette562652108821
22Greg VonderHaar, Mehlville2001636010
81Kaylen Wade, Lafayette1023000
59Andrew Wagner, Francis Howell Central1012000
68Eric Wagner, Northwest Cedar Hill131316000
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH60410000
49Ryan Wagner, Fort Zumwalt West3532661000
52Donovan Walker, Francis Howell4902271800
52Josh Walker, Pattonville3914584110
Brian Wallace, CBC2013000
Alec Wallingsford, Oakville3369210
Mike Wangerine, Eureka251530100
Alec Wardenburg, CBC141721000
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh1001000
17Donte Watkins, Blue Springs70310000
28Tyler Watkins, Northwest Cedar Hill60410000
51Michael Watson , Hazelwood West3036000
31Ryan Watson, Hazelwood Central2002000
Armon Watts, CBC2053757410
6Trey Weaver, De Smet130114004
Curtis Webb, CBC0011000
83Tim Weber, De Smet1012000
96David Wegert, Northwest Cedar Hill3003000
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour77124101110
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North1001000
83Jordan West, Timberland4037000
26Zach Westling, De Smet30811000
76Matt Whalen, SLUH2002000
78Jimmy Wheeler, Northwest Cedar Hill4104000
6Shaquan Whitaker, Pattonville1501833100
63Bo White, Lindbergh0000010
45Brian White, Pattonville3003000
D'Tonio White, Eureka260531000
88Donnie White, De Smet381124621430
27Quadri White, Hazelwood Central1012000
79Tonnie White, Hazelwood Central1801432200
34Jack Whitworth, Marquette7018000
30Tyler Wibbenmeyer, Timberland3211648001
17Clayton Wideman, Northwest Cedar Hill2102000
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville2701643000
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville1001000
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2002000
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville7029000
81Jack Williams, Mehlville111516001
Kevin Williams, CBC0011000
51Michael Williams, Hazelwood Central4126000
24Nick Williams, Mehlville5531671010
22Shaun Williams, De Smet170118001
16Terrance Williams, CBC2271537610
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2024000
87Daniel Williamson, Troy Buchanan1112100
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour240731011
Tyrone Willis, Oakville17103249221
59Josh Wilson, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
15Josh Wilson, Francis Howell3003000
43Tyler Wilson, Francis Howell Central1001000
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH180523005
19Matt Wolfe, Lafayette2046001
49Zack Wood, Northwest Cedar Hill2002000
88Bryant Woodard , Hazelwood West4004000
85Tyler Woodsmall, Lafayette1012000
54John Wooten, Francis Howell Central81311000
72Nick Wunderli, De Smet4637010
Quintin Wynne, CBC5349300
6Daniel Yates, Francis Howell Central3014000
33Cameron Yeager, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
72Dan Yeager, Mehlville0011000
41Jason Young, Blue Springs3125100
54William Zboray , Hazelwood West70310000
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka220426001
89Joey Ziegler, Francis Howell Central4104000
54Patrick Ziemer, Pattonville3313669000
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville30710001
23Andrew Zotos, De Smet40711000
64PLAYER REMOVED, Francis Howell0011000
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell Central3114000
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh0000020

Class 6 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill612621.00
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour949254.67
5Travis Arndt, Timberland3887022.89
99Lucas Bakula, Parkway South43234054.42
17Alec Bausch, De Smet14848.00
80Torrian Burch, Hazelwood Central420551.25
11Ben Burns, Francis Howell Central23105946.04
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan100.00
David Chopin, Oakville40113128.28
87Kevin Combs, Hazelwood West24623.00
12Joe Coulson, SLUH40191847.95
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North19100052.63
Andrew Ehrlich, CBC37023.33
12Eli Erickson, Parkway South13737.00
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West630951.50
82Cody Ford, Hazelwood Central315150.33
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville1346836.00
41Alan Hall, Fort Zumwalt West825932.38
Matt Hansen, CBC73357448.96
Bo Highfill, Eureka1574349.53
2Darron Howell, Blue Springs738955.57
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central32133341.66
99Dan Huff, Ritenour2780629.85
29Lucas Jordan, Timberland15555.00
6Michael Kaestner, Fort Zumwalt West13131.00
15Charlie Kreh, Marquette516232.40
Kahlil Levin, Ritenour1248340.25
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central414135.25
31Dane Markley, Ritenour1126123.73
42Austin Massey, Mehlville1678949.31
3Alex McGlassion, Northwest Cedar Hill1256246.83
26Dan Menees, Lafayette73373551.16
82Andy Mueller, Francis Howell Central628747.83
46Patrick Mulligan, SLUH29547.50
47Connor Nichols, Marquette29140748.52
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh24118449.33
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell76453459.66
29Austin Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt West1149244.73
15Jake Reynolds, Lafayette733247.43
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette314046.67
Blake Smith, Eureka28137549.11
17Nick Stanczak, Fort Zumwalt West28117942.11
80Blake Stricker, Pattonville1048748.70
53Frank Tamborrino, Lindbergh12222.00
86Bakir Vehabovic, Mehlville15959.00
Curtis Webb, CBC22512.50
86Alex Wiese, De Smet83442953.36

Class 6 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
54Reid Abbenhaus, Marquette200.00
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill31110435.61
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour932035.56
33Luke Appelbaum, SLUH13131.00
5Travis Arndt, Timberland50144928.98
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North1349538.08
99Lucas Bakula, Parkway South52189836.50
17Alec Bausch, De Smet36116432.33
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour2171934.24
9Teddy Bjornstad, Northwest Cedar Hill34515.00
2Dylan Bruce, Fort Zumwalt West47146331.13
14Ben Chaney, Troy Buchanan2375332.74
87Kevin Combs, Hazelwood West611519.17
Bryan Crenshaw, Troy Buchanan311036.67
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North2780329.74
3Justin Fain, Blue Springs26532.50
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West924827.56
83Nick Ford, Hazelwood Central34013.33
10Mike Frane , Hazelwood West1954128.47
Dalton Geiser, Eureka520641.20
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville53184134.74
Matt Hansen, CBC3694526.25
11Conner Harrison, De Smet144.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH2997633.66
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour33612.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central32116036.25
83Tristan Johnson, Marquette40121330.33
22Alex Lewis, Francis Howell Central39135834.82
42Austin Massey, Mehlville33122537.12
3Alex McGlassion, Northwest Cedar Hill1126524.09
26Dan Menees, Lafayette13535.00
12Brendan Moore, Mehlville27537.50
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh48154532.19
Andy Oliver, Oakville13232.00
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell44158936.11
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette1655334.56
53Frank Tamborrino, Lindbergh27537.50
Hayden Trout, Oakville34111932.91
49John Voit, Lafayette31112336.23
Curtis Webb, CBC33010.00
Dalton Zeiser, Eureka31125040.32

Class 6 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
6Debo Adegunle, Timberland58416.80
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill1837720.94
Alex Alderman, Eureka11414.00
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour22010.00
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central166.00
5Travis Arndt, Timberland100.00
5Danny Askew, Ritenour817922.38
17Damion Baker, CBC200.00
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West413333.25
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South2199.50
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central133.00
17Alec Bausch, De Smet100.00
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West28140.50
Quaid Besing, Eureka188.00
26Adam Bias, Timberland11212.00
Bert Birdsall, CBC67312.17
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South144.00
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette36220.67
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central22814.00
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville12727.00
Kaeon Brooks, Oakville122.00
2Dylan Bruce, Fort Zumwalt West33210.67
21Joey Bruning, De Smet23216.00
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville4133.25
10Jabari Butler, De Smet166.00
7Ryan Campbell, Marquette12121.00
5Mitch Carr, Marquette11414.00
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North11313.00
3Bruce Clithero, Marquette177.00
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central100.00
13Andre Colvin, SLUH23618.00
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West11414.00
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central33712.33
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North44611.50
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North46516.25
19Elijah Dilday, Francis Howell33010.00
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West1434924.93
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill133.00
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh711416.29
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville3289.33
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central100.00
55Dan Evans, SLUH11111.00
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland1319715.15
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell811414.25
4Jarrath Foster, Mehlville133.00
24Justin Freed, Timberland133.00
25Damion Futrell, Mehlville166.00
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North12020.00
7Brett Geiz, Eureka11414.00
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central511222.40
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South2051525.75
Gino Greene, Eureka613522.50
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland100.00
23Michael Hall, SLUH37324.33
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette11212.00
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette46817.00
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell22713.50
85Darian Harris, De Smet2147.00
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville200.00
20Kyle Harris, Fort Zumwalt West1237331.08
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West310434.67
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central46416.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH22814.00
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette2189.00
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour12525.00
Ben Howard, Oakville12020.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central410827.00
84Mike Jacobson, Pattonville100.00
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour1129426.73
Will Johnson, Oakville122.00
34Minor Jones, Northwest Cedar Hill511022.00
15Chris Klages, De Smet1840022.22
15Robert Klos, Timberland15555.00
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh915517.22
Moe LaGrand, Oakville1133230.18
7Brian Land, Francis Howell1433824.14
35Ian Loy, Francis Howell Central11111.00
34Alex Mackin, SLUH155.00
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North1117315.73
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West821526.88
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central3113.67
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka411829.50
23George Martin, Marquette615926.50
14Severin McCoy, De Smet2147.00
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville4369.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH12121.00
28Mike Mik, Mehlville331644.97
Marvin Millet, Ritenour11010.00
29Devante Mitchell, Francis Howell Central1222218.50
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville411929.75
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette25527.50
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North48020.00
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South11010.00
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville2199.50
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South133.00
89Robert Noll, Troy Buchanan24723.50
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville100.00
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh35217.33
Blake Ollar, Eureka11010.00
53Matt Oswald, Francis Howell Central188.00
3Johnathan Owens, CBC2115.50
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville100.00
10Jonathan Parker, CBC29949.50
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville48320.75
22Rourke Penn, Fort Zumwalt West166.00
11Aarion Penton, CBC716523.57
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill3237.67
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central100.00
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville1216213.50
21Lesean Regans, Troy Buchanan311237.33
45Jared Renfroe, Timberland3227.33
89Cody Reynolds, Northwest Cedar Hill133.00
Corvan Robinson, Oakville100.00
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette420150.25
7Max Roby, Lindbergh11010.00
Bobby Saunders, Eureka22613.00
20Bruce Shaffer, Northwest Cedar Hill1415511.07
Chaun Smith, Eureka11717.00
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan7689.71
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill166.00
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill1216914.08
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central188.00
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan1020820.80
20Charles Turner, Marquette36120.33
8Jacob Vernon, Marquette11515.00
24Robert Vickers, Marquette11212.00
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH11616.00
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh67412.33
6Trey Weaver, De Smet918320.33
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour2168.00
26Zach Westling, De Smet155.00
34Jack Whitworth, Marquette35719.00
17Clayton Wideman, Northwest Cedar Hill11313.00
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville56112.20
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville34013.33
81Jack Williams, Mehlville331163.52
24Nick Williams, Mehlville100.00
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West510521.00
11Darron Williford, Pattonville100.00
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH1962432.84
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North915216.89
Laron Woods, Eureka3258.33
Adam Yancey, Eureka613222.00
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central1837220.67
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville612921.50
14PLAYER REMOVED, Francis Howell11515.00

Class 6 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill4112.75
17Damion Baker, CBC122.00
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West252.50
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville3134.33
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West121189.83
Bert Birdsall, CBC713118.71
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South155.00
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette188.00
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette3103.33
5Mitch Carr, Marquette22110.50
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North111.00
13Andre Colvin, SLUH122.00
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central23417.00
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North3134.33
19Elijah Dilday, Francis Howell711516.43
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette1516310.87
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland22613.00
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell44711.75
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central69215.33
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South1924212.74
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central33712.33
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West55911.80
PJ Hedman, Eureka11827.45
Trey Hollins-White, Ritenour11212.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central817722.13
15Chris Klages, De Smet5377.40
15Robert Klos, Timberland100.00
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh111.00
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh6569.33
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC22914.50
82Brad MacKeen, Lindbergh11313.00
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West144.00
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville111.00
4Kyle McCormack, Francis Howell Central7365.14
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West122.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH5357.00
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North122.00
2Chad Nieder, Marquette188.00
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh5397.80
10Jonathan Parker, CBC100.00
1Corey Patterson, CBC155.00
11Aarion Penton, CBC1627317.06
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville100.00
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell1423716.93
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville166.00
21Lesean Regans, Troy Buchanan2178.50
Cartier Robinson, Oakville3113.67
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette177.00
8Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs3144.67
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan144.00
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka11212.00
Avion Stephenson, Oakville810713.38
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill188.00
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan100.00
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan7142.00
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh3289.33
6Trey Weaver, De Smet11726.55
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West3144.67
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour59418.80
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North5408.00
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central122.00
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville200.00
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh155.00

Class 6 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill11414.00
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central22914.50
5Travis Arndt, Timberland39431.33
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South144.00
5Danny Askew, Ritenour517434.80
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North11919.00
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH100.00
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West310434.67
47Demetrius Bernard, Fort Zumwalt West11212.00
Bert Birdsall, CBC26532.50
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South310133.67
18Jacob Boersig, Lindbergh15353.00
10Keenan Borders, Parkway South144.00
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet13030.00
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette111.00
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central1000.00
77Christian Brown, Marquette13232.00
21Joey Bruning, De Smet27135.50
9Bailey Canedy, Timberland3206.67
5Chris Chairs, Parkway South13333.00
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville100.00
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central122.00
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet614223.67
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central166.00
16Jalen Dansby, Lafayette12020.00
52Jeff Desir, Francis Howell Central300.00
19Elijah Dilday, Francis Howell12323.00
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill11111.00
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville100.00
Nate Echard, Eureka23316.50
Pat Echard, Eureka12424.00
55Dan Evans, SLUH22010.00
18Adam Fazio, Francis Howell13535.00
51Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell12020.00
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland414436.00
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet11010.00
2Jeramy Hagely, Francis Howell133.00
26Austin Hagemann, Parkway South188.00
23Michael Hall, SLUH200.00
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville100.00
85Darian Harris, De Smet122.00
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville100.00
20Kyle Harris, Fort Zumwalt West11818.00
70Jake Hayes, Timberland144.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH12424.00
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette29145.50
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central7162.29
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH100.00
82Andrew Ide, Northwest Cedar Hill2168.00
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour22412.00
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour14848.00
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central188.00
15Robert Klos, Timberland166.00
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh100.00
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh510120.20
7Brian Land, Francis Howell11313.00
71Tyler Long, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00
Robbie Lueken, Eureka15454.00
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West11818.00
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville12121.00
14Severin McCoy, De Smet210050.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH23015.00
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette45413.50
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville12121.00
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central166.00
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South311739.00
Zach Muniz, CBC13838.00
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell12424.00
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell26130.50
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South38026.67
3Johnathan Owens, CBC14444.00
51Parker Pence, SLUH100.00
22Rourke Penn, Fort Zumwalt West11111.00
21Trey Perez, Lafayette13131.00
70Nic Perkins, Francis Howell14444.00
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell315150.33
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill231.50
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central100.00
43David Purley, Francis Howell North111.00
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central23115.50
89Joe Reardon, SLUH200.00
45Jared Renfroe, Timberland18585.00
30Joshua Ripp, Lafayette133.00
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh12020.00
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville100.00
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central25226.00
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill12828.00
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka12727.00
4Adam Stotts, Timberland100.00
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour12020.00
Zach Turnure, CBC33812.67
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet12222.00
52Josh Walker, Pattonville100.00
17Donte Watkins, Blue Springs100.00
6Trey Weaver, De Smet22110.50
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour155.00
30Tyler Wibbenmeyer, Timberland13333.00
16Terrance Williams, CBC25427.00
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH58517.00
19Matt Wolfe, Lafayette144.00
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville11212.00

Class 6 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
6Debo Adegunle, Timberland584016.8
1Adnan Al Amami, Northwest Cedar Hill23402017.5
Alex Alderman, Eureka114114.0
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour220010.0
1Brody Allen, Francis Howell Central1606.0
8Justin Allen, Francis Howell Central229014.5
5Travis Arndt, Timberland494023.5
6Kellen Ash, Parkway South1404.0
5Danny Askew, Ritenour13353227.2
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North119019.0
17Damion Baker, CBC3200.7
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West6138123.0
3Cedric Bankhead, Parkway South21909.5
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central1303.0
17Alec Bausch, De Smet1000.0
7Kyle Bean, Mehlville31304.3
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH1000.0
21Blake Benoist, Fort Zumwalt West17303217.8
47Demetrius Bernard, Fort Zumwalt West112012.0
Quaid Besing, Eureka1808.0
26Adam Bias, Timberland112012.0
Bert Birdsall, CBC15269217.9
7Terrell Bland, Parkway South5110122.0
18Jacob Boersig, Lindbergh153053.0
10Keenan Borders, Parkway South1404.0
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet130030.0
1Jacobi Boykin, Marquette470017.5
8Kirk Bradley, Lafayette41112.8
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central122802.3
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville127027.0
Kaeon Brooks, Oakville1202.0
77Christian Brown, Marquette132132.0
2Dylan Bruce, Fort Zumwalt West332010.7
21Joey Bruning, De Smet4103125.8
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville41303.3
10Jabari Butler, De Smet1606.0
7Ryan Campbell, Marquette121021.0
9Bailey Canedy, Timberland32006.7
5Mitch Carr, Marquette335011.7
5Chris Chairs, Parkway South133033.0
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North21407.0
3Bruce Clithero, Marquette1707.0
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville1000.0
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central2201.0
13Andre Colvin, SLUH338012.7
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West114014.0
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet6142323.7
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central677012.8
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North446011.5
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North778011.1
16Jalen Dansby, Lafayette120020.0
52Jeff Desir, Francis Howell Central3000.0
19Elijah Dilday, Francis Howell11168015.3
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West14349024.9
29Michael Dostel, Northwest Cedar Hill21407.0
2Cole DuPont, Lafayette15163110.9
10Jay DuPree, Lindbergh7114016.3
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville42807.0
Nate Echard, Eureka233116.5
Pat Echard, Eureka124124.0
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central1000.0
55Dan Evans, SLUH331110.3
18Adam Fazio, Francis Howell135135.0
8Kyle Fletcher, Timberland15223014.9
22Connor Flynn, Francis Howell12161013.4
4Jarrath Foster, Mehlville1303.0
51Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell120120.0
24Justin Freed, Timberland1303.0
25Damion Futrell, Mehlville1606.0
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North120020.0
7Brett Geiz, Eureka114014.0
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central11204018.5
1Daymond Green-Shannon, Parkway South39757219.4
Gino Greene, Eureka6135022.5
35Austin Grubbs, Timberland5144128.8
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet110110.0
2Jeramy Hagely, Francis Howell1303.0
26Austin Hagemann, Parkway South1808.0
23Michael Hall, SLUH573014.6
9Devin Hampton, Lafayette112012.0
5Kevin Hampton, Lafayette468117.0
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville1000.0
11Donte Harrell, Francis Howell227013.5
85Darian Harris, De Smet31605.3
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville3000.0
20Kyle Harris, Fort Zumwalt West13391230.1
2Justin Hayden, Francis Howell Central337012.3
70Jake Hayes, Timberland1404.0
85Seth Hebert, Fort Zumwalt West8163020.4
PJ Hedman, Eureka118207.5
20DeBoise Hill, Francis Howell Central464016.0
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH352017.3
20Shacquille Holley, Lafayette4109227.3
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour125025.0
Trey Hollins-White, Ritenour112012.0
Ben Howard, Oakville120020.0
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central19301115.8
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH1000.0
82Andrew Ide, Northwest Cedar Hill21608.0
84Mike Jacobson, Pattonville1000.0
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour224012.0
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour12342228.5
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central1808.0
Will Johnson, Oakville1202.0
34Minor Jones, Northwest Cedar Hill5110022.0
15Chris Klages, De Smet23437019.0
15Robert Klos, Timberland361120.3
5Ben Kraft, Lindbergh2100.5
11Garrett Krueger, Lindbergh20312115.6
Moe LaGrand, Oakville11332130.2
7Brian Land, Francis Howell15351123.4
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC229014.5
71Tyler Long, Northwest Cedar Hill1000.0
35Ian Loy, Francis Howell Central111011.0
Robbie Lueken, Eureka154154.0
82Brad MacKeen, Lindbergh113013.0
34Alex Mackin, SLUH1505.0
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North11173015.7
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West10237023.7
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central31103.7
Dimitrius Marks, Eureka4118129.5
23George Martin, Marquette6159026.5
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville222011.0
4Kyle McCormack, Francis Howell Central73605.1
14Severin McCoy, De Smet4114228.5
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville43609.0
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West1202.0
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH886010.8
28Mike Mik, Mehlville3316415.0
Marvin Millet, Ritenour110010.0
29Devante Mitchell, Francis Howell Central12222018.5
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville4119029.8
1Elliot Montgomery, Lafayette6109018.2
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North582016.4
44Eddie Morris, Parkway South110010.0
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville340013.3
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central1606.0
9Bobby Mudd, Parkway South4120430.0
Zach Muniz, CBC138138.0
45Calvin Munson, Francis Howell124124.0
85Eddie Niboh, Francis Howell261130.5
2Chad Nieder, Marquette1808.0
89Robert Noll, Troy Buchanan247123.5
4Jordan Noyes, Parkway South380126.7
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville1000.0
4Logan Offner, Lindbergh891011.4
Blake Ollar, Eureka110010.0
53Matt Oswald, Francis Howell Central1808.0
3Johnathan Owens, CBC355118.3
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville1000.0
10Jonathan Parker, CBC399133.0
5Patrick Partee, Mehlville483020.8
1Corey Patterson, CBC1505.0
51Parker Pence, SLUH1000.0
22Rourke Penn, Fort Zumwalt West21708.5
11Aarion Penton, CBC23438219.0
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville1000.0
21Trey Perez, Lafayette131131.0
70Nic Perkins, Francis Howell144044.0
8Zac Perkins, Francis Howell17388322.8
8Cole Peters, Northwest Cedar Hill52605.2
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central1000.0
43David Purley, Francis Howell North1101.0
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central231115.5
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central1000.0
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville13168012.9
89Joe Reardon, SLUH2000.0
21Lesean Regans, Troy Buchanan5129125.8
45Jared Renfroe, Timberland4107126.8
89Cody Reynolds, Northwest Cedar Hill1303.0
30Joshua Ripp, Lafayette1303.0
Cartier Robinson, Oakville31103.7
Corvan Robinson, Oakville1000.0
3Deonte Robinson, Lafayette4201150.3
7Max Roby, Lindbergh110010.0
Bobby Saunders, Eureka226013.0
15Dalton Scharbert, Lindbergh120120.0
6Matt Scheibel, Marquette1707.0
20Bruce Shaffer, Northwest Cedar Hill14155011.1
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville1000.0
8Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs31404.7
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central252226.0
Chaun Smith, Eureka117017.0
28Ronny Smith, Troy Buchanan87209.0
44Zack Smith, Northwest Cedar Hill234117.0
22Kyle Spratt, Eureka239119.5
Avion Stephenson, Oakville8107013.4
21Derrick Stewart, Northwest Cedar Hill13177013.6
4Adam Stotts, Timberland1000.0
34Justin Sutphin, Troy Buchanan1010.0
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central1808.0
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour120120.0
2Nick Travis, Troy Buchanan17222113.1
20Charles Turner, Marquette361020.3
Zach Turnure, CBC338112.7
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet122022.0
8Jacob Vernon, Marquette115015.0
24Robert Vickers, Marquette112012.0
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH116016.0
52Josh Walker, Pattonville1000.0
35Steven Washington, Lindbergh9102011.3
17Donte Watkins, Blue Springs1000.0
6Trey Weaver, De Smet22276012.5
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour32107.0
26Zach Westling, De Smet1505.0
34Jack Whitworth, Marquette357019.0
30Tyler Wibbenmeyer, Timberland133033.0
17Clayton Wideman, Northwest Cedar Hill113013.0
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville561012.2
8Darrius Williams, Mehlville340013.3
81Jack Williams, Mehlville3311603.5
24Nick Williams, Mehlville1000.0
16Terrance Williams, CBC254227.0
1Teddy Williamson, Fort Zumwalt West8119014.9
11Darron Williford, Pattonville1000.0
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour594018.8
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH24709529.5
19Matt Wolfe, Lafayette1404.0
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North14192013.7
Laron Woods, Eureka32508.3
Adam Yancey, Eureka6132022.0
3Desmond Young, Francis Howell Central19374019.7
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville9141015.7
14PLAYER REMOVED, Francis Howell115015.0
TEAM STATS, Lindbergh1505.0