Warrenton Warriors
803 Pinckney St.
Warrenton, MO 63383

Class 4 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
12Xavier Adams, Holt9000054
9Henry Allebach, North County2010014
Waylon Anders, Hannibal100006
85Caleb Arnold, Hillsboro000707
Jacob Avilez, Pacific3000018
Joe Avilez, Pacific2020016
11D'monte Bagby, St. Charles100006
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy100006
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North200000120
10Hayden Bates, Festus15000090
Hunter Bates, Festus3000018
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North2008020
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles100006
Wyatt Birke, Union13000078
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North1504800186
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton5000030
Chase Blue, Sullivan2020016
Brett Bohnert, Perryville100006
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North002004
Oliver Borton, Sullivan101008
Daniel Boyce, Vashon4020028
24Thomas Bradley, De Soto100006
Demetrius Branom, Vashon001002
Colton Brendel, Sullivan6020040
Joey Bridgeman, Sullivan100006
8Dashaun Bridgett, Festus2000012
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro100006
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles2000012
14Micah Brown , Jennings100006
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro340200208
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro160200100
71Quinn Brown, Holt100006
38Mason Burke, Holt2000012
Aidan Cain, Sullivan100006
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM5020034
6Sam Candido, Union00011011
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
5Jordan Carter, Lutheran North100006
12Xavier Chapman, Lutheran North100006
15Braxton Chazelle, Hillsboro100006
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North14010086
12Jeremy Cochrum, St. Charles3000018
DJ Cody, Vashon2020016
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
0Kade Collins, Pacific11240053
5Joshua Comstock, Holt4000024
10Nathan Cross, Clayton2010014
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles5000030
10Everett Cui, Parkway North8010050
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt12000072
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus1040014
Connor Curnutte, Union100006
Nick D'Onofrio, Union6000036
Brennen Davis, Pacific001002
3Darius Davis, Confluence2020016
4Jaden Davis, Holt3000018
22Kai Davis, Affton002004
9Roy Davis, Confluence3000018
5Jeremy Davis-Mayes, Festus001002
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton100006
10Ivan Dean, Holt2000012
13Tucker Dias, Clayton04028040
Aiden Dickey, Pacific001002
24Jackie Diekman, Holt100006
Cam Dixon, Pacific100006
Coby Dotson, Vashon100006
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto2000012
William Duffer, Union100006
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro2000012
Arion Echols, Pacific7000042
4Avery Edwards, Festus11000066
0Jabari Edwards, Soldan100006
Franky Erxleben, Sullivan190200118
9Ryan Eskridge, Windsor (Imperial)00012012
36Tyler Faerber, Warrenton00050050
Michael Ferreira, Hannibal100006
12Jacob Fieberkorn, Lutheran St. Charles100006
12Colton Fischer, De Soto2000012
20Nimo Ford, Festus100006
14Caleb Foster, Parkway North101008
Raidon Fowler, Pacific190000114
15Ronald Fulton, Confluence100006
28Miguel Garcia, Holt01047050
88Clyde Geeen, Confluence101008
Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon2010014
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton3000018
11Josh Golightly, De Soto010508
55Xavier Gould, Festus000012
Rilaynd Graham, Perryville100006
5Chaz Greco, Affton001002
2Mekhi Green, Normandy2020016
6Mykeil Green, Confluence003006
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)100006
7Austin Haas, Warrenton270100164
13Collin Hampel, Affton001002
8Arris Harris, Clayton9000054
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North5000030
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings8000048
Hagen Hassell, Pacific100006
8Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings001002
Evan Hayden, Perryville100006
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM5030036
3Ryan Hayes, St. Charles4000024
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)4020028
Eli Hemingway, Perryville100006
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville2000012
56Ayden Hicks, Lutheran St. Charles000101
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro4010026
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North14010086
2James Holmes, Confluence210200130
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt5020034
26Ben Hooper, De Soto101008
11Noah Hudson, Clayton3000018
5Zane Huff, North County100006
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles10011017
13David Imhoff, De Soto100006
5Marlo James, Normandy11020172
Mark Jennings, Sullivan100006
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton100006
33Damond Johnson, Roosevelt100006
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt1020010
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt2000012
29La'Nahryan Johnston, Vashon001002
40Javon Jones , Warrenton100006
73Tyler Jones, Parkway North100006
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro100006
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North100006
2Anthony Keller, Holt9000054
52Robert Kelly, Normandy2000114
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)100006
7Conrad King, Holt100006
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific2000012
Trey Kullick, Pacific3000018
9Trey Lacey, Festus100006
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto101008
Drew Leuckel, Perryville40123049
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro4000024
30Carson Logan, North County100006
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles2000012
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM3050028
10Josiah Lovelace, Affton101008
Kayd Luckey, Perryville4000024
87Gaven Mabe, Union100006
41Brayden Maibes, Hillsboro000202
19Nick Marchetti, Hillsboro00063063
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles6010038
Brock McKinney, Pacific100006
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt4000024
12Chance McPike, Warrenton11010068
31Elias McPike, Warrenton100006
Luke Meyer, Pacific14010086
1Byron Miller, St. Charles3000018
10Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM100006
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton15000090
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North4030030
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North100006
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM2000012
2Xavier Moore, Clayton100006
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North4000024
24Cole Mullins, North County000202
7Nino Muyco, Affton5040038
Cyler Myers, Perryville100006
56Nick Navies, Gateway STEM100006
21Brady Nolen, Festus2000012
27Liam Nord, Parkway North010205
80Anthony Norman, St. Charles100006
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles100006
15Anthony Parker, Normandy2000012
Hayden Parmenter, Union13010080
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)13070092
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)100006
Ty Peeler, Perryville100006
6Ben Peth, Warrenton2010014
Dorian Phillips, Vashon3010020
6Keiten Pipkins, Hillsboro7000042
15CJ Pirtle, Lutheran St. Charles2000012
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM000012
Kamori Quarrells, Vashon100006
Dominic Ransom, Sullivan6010038
Ryan Rapert, Union100006
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM7040050
11Anthony Reece , Jennings101008
28Braden Reed, St. Charles001305
Deandre Reed, Roosevelt100006
18Will Reese, Festus100006
20Henry Reeves, Parkway North02026032
Chase Richardet, Perryville8000048
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings100006
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton3000018
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy1060018
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM4000024
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North100006
Jeremiah Rodriguez, Sullivan101008
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro100006
54Teko Roland-Landson, Clayton3000018
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro4000024
6Ryan Rossini, Clayton4010026
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles6000036
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North2000012
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton100006
Dominic Seiler, Perryville2010014
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM13030084
84Connor Siebert, De Soto2000012
Brody Sitze, Union100006
2Essian Smith, Festus7001043
4Jeremiah Smith, St. Charles100006
23Keivon Smith, Normandy3000018
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North230200142
0Seth Stack, Pacific7010044
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North6000036
13Tyler Stockard, Vashon100006
7Tramon Stokes, Vashon100006
Ryan Stowe, Union000303
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton2000012
8Jacob Stutz, Affton2000012
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro11000066
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt100006
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM1030012
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North2000012
Micheal Taylor, Vashon1030012
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton001002
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto4000024
Jaden Thomas, Pacific000101
3Kayone' Thompson, Holt12000072
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton7000042
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy100006
10Noah Udodor, Confluence002004
Seth Valley, Sullivan10000060
6Riley Vander Pol, Lutheran St. Charles100006
Christopher Voss, Union000012
82Luke Wacker, Festus00046046
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North2000012
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM1010212
34Keith Watson, Affton9020058
4Tamon Watson, Normandy100006
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville8000048
27Jackson Wilbers, Affton000101
Aneyas Williams, Hannibal7020046
6Demetrice Williams, Parkway North001002
1Leauntae Williams, Festus3000018
Kane Wilson, Hannibal001002
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)100006
33David Woods, Normandy2020016
3Landen Yates, Festus10000060
3Day'kel York, Jennings5030036
Robert York II, Sullivan5010032
81Ardell Young, Union00018018
11Austin White, Warrenton100006

Class 4 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
9Henry Allebach, North County51050.00571097.345
Waylon Anders, Hannibal000.000300.000
3Santana Barnes, Lutheran St. Charles276442.194321463.648
5Demontae Bell, Roosevelt4757.143610111.481
Demontae Bell, Roosevelt71741.181130071.508
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North020.000000.000
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North010.000000.000
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton17128160.8526422112110.401
Oliver Borton, Sullivan11100.00200117.091
16Sam Boydston, Parkway North7510968.811008105121.228
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles000.000100.000
14Micah Brown , Jennings71070.009211113.164
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro11100.005400325.091
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro11018659.1423343210138.366
17Peyson Casey, De Soto010.000000.000
15Braxton Chazelle, Hillsboro1250.00180090.545
DJ Cody, Vashon224351.162713190.326
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles000.000300.000
10Everett Cui, Parkway North1250.00110076.545
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus6510363.11764113114.048
Connor Curnutte, Union7316544.24124313983.246
Nick D'Onofrio, Union010.000000.000
9Roy Davis, Confluence4850.0011230185.545
10Ivan Dean, Holt11100.00400125.091
14Caleb Foster, Parkway North010.000000.000
Rilaynd Graham, Perryville9318350.821241121381.472
2Mekhi Green, Normandy142751.852394491.973
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North010.00001-200.000
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings010.00001-200.000
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North14220668.932933341164.189
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt154632.611670050.095
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles8117346.82128815987.794
4Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings479251.095654675.949
1Anthony Jones, Roosevelt010.003510340.000
Kayd Luckey, Perryville1250.004300140.545
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles000.000200.000
12Chance McPike, Warrenton1333.332001-3.636
Luke Meyer, Pacific2450.00440148.545
1Byron Miller, St. Charles11100.003800261.091
9Austin Missey, De Soto217926.584293253.252
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton1333.335510176.364
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North111573.331060281.600
7Nino Muyco, Affton6316238.895571946.301
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)2366.6760080.727
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)214942.863474187.325
Ty Peeler, Perryville020.00001-100.000
Reese Rapert, Union000.000100.000
Ryan Rapert, Union172958.621861189.605
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM5511846.6110368984.271
28Braden Reed, St. Charles194146.341431164.506
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton317044.294963376.655
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy387153.523364671.682
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles8616851.19128212989.939
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton459746.396519291.888
2Essian Smith, Festus184738.302184077.354
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North235145.103263374.766
0Seth Stack, Pacific18831360.062121121690.074
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt19129365.192699356127.756
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM152560.0040982178.895
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy1714.291501-4.416
35Jayden Times, Affton010.000000.000
34Keith Watson, Affton010.000000.000
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville3475.004610177.818
Robert York II, Sullivan5910954.131220176124.003
8Christian Blondin, Warrenton4666.67530174.727
Cam Frierson, Parkway North020.000000.000
3McKyi Owens, Warrenton3475.002800109.818

Class 4 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
7Treyvon Bobbitt, Jennings2301.5
Amauri Aaron, Vashon674012.3
21Sam Adams, St. Charles1303.0
12Xavier Adams, Holt10065896.6
9Henry Allebach, North County154122.7
Waylon Anders, Hannibal0010.0
26Brady Armstrong, Hillsboro41102.8
Jacob Avilez, Pacific224112.0
Joe Avilez, Pacific43007.5
11D'monte Bagby, St. Charles3010003.3
11D'Monte Bagby, St. Charles91902.1
17Hayden Barbarotto, North County83504.4
18Ian Barnes, Clayton178805.2
3Santana Barnes, Lutheran St. Charles81101.4
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy53807.6
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North258129.0
10Hayden Bates, Festus114987138.7
5Demontae Bell, Roosevelt10000.0
Demontae Bell, Roosevelt1505.0
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North11125011.4
Wyatt Birke, Union112879127.8
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North73504156.9
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton3211053.4
Chase Blue, Sullivan1812627.0
Brett Bohnert, Perryville4219014.5
Oliver Borton, Sullivan2613.0
Daniel Boyce, Vashon2414446.0
16Sam Boydston, Parkway North202201.1
24Thomas Bradley, De Soto206613.3
34Amari Bradshaw, Jennings110010.0
Demetrius Branom, Vashon41804.5
Joey Bridgeman, Sullivan1410417.4
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro31013.3
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles9537123.9
14Micah Brown , Jennings110010.0
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro15216052610.6
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro1821144166.3
71Quinn Brown, Holt0010.0
17Dayvion Buchanan, Roosevelt1505.0
38Mason Burke, Holt72523.6
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North76008.6
Aidan Cain, Sullivan75017.1
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM4918943.9
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)2713405.0
17Peyson Casey, De Soto3000.0
15Braxton Chazelle, Hillsboro81311.6
88Keldon Clark, Parkway North2201.0
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North3323227.0
DJ Cody, Vashon91321.4
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)2814835.3
0Kade Collins, Pacific1000.0
5Joshua Comstock, Holt10957445.3
35Aaron Cook, North County42506.3
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles5024414.9
10Everett Cui, Parkway North3513733.9
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus6126114.3
Connor Curnutte, Union29-251-0.9
9Roy Davis, Confluence213931.9
10Ivan Dean, Holt158425.6
24Jackie Diekman, Holt186913.8
53Cory Dierks, De Soto2201.0
Coby Dotson, Vashon112112.0
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto6120623.4
William Duffer, Union456114.0
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro17174210.2
11Anton Dunlap, Parkway North1202.0
54Tristin Dusold, Affton146104.4
Arion Echols, Pacific11082467.5
4Avery Edwards, Festus67649109.7
0Jabari Edwards, Soldan0010.0
Franky Erxleben, Sullivan1791619179.0
Michael Ferreira, Hannibal0010.0
12Colton Fischer, De Soto133702.8
20Nimo Ford, Festus128517.1
Raidon Fowler, Pacific160993196.2
15Jaylen Franklin, Gateway STEM1303.0
4Devin Geist, De Soto152801.9
10Janard Gleghorn, Vashon2502.5
Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon4338328.9
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton2413825.8
13Da'Miko Graham, Normandy1210408.7
Rilaynd Graham, Perryville4410612.4
2Mekhi Green, Normandy5130416.0
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)5400.8
7Austin Haas, Warrenton2281712267.5
Dezmen Hampson, Perryville1505.0
8Arris Harris, Clayton41313.3
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North64417.3
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings8457546.8
Hagen Hassell, Pacific43619.0
8Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings8-20-0.3
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM445111.3
3Ryan Hayes, St. Charles1101.0
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)1712147.1
15Isias Hernandez, Warrenton1202.0
25Austin Hofmeister, Holt3401.3
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North122826146.8
2James Holmes, Confluence2091489217.1
Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt31204.0
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt4327446.4
26Ben Hooper, De Soto2610514.0
11Noah Hudson, Clayton5039737.9
5Zane Huff, North County91802.0
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles273811.4
4Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings56800.1
30Sayvion Jackson, Roosevelt51903.8
5Marlo James, Normandy1561538119.9
Mark Jennings, Sullivan15150110.0
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)259503.8
33Damond Johnson, Roosevelt0010.0
23Daveyon Johnson, Roosevelt21206.0
87Malik Johnson, Parkway North53006.0
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt17144522.6
29La'Nahryan Johnston, Vashon62003.3
25Darius Jones, Lutheran North1101.0
40Javon Jones , Warrenton2016518.3
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro126215.2
20Elijah Kilgore, St. Charles2904.5
7Conrad King, Holt124013.3
44Ethan Krepps, De Soto5514502.6
Trey Ladymon, Union62604.3
33Noah Lashley, North County1000.0
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto306312.1
Drew Leuckel, Perryville319933.2
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro4520114.5
30Carson Logan, North County53316.6
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles41704.3
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM8149036.0
10Josiah Lovelace, Affton5724214.2
Kayd Luckey, Perryville2018539.3
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles560012.0
Zahleek McClain, Roosevelt784012.0
Eli McGee, Pacific3903.0
Brock McKinney, Pacific1311719.0
83Tyree McKinney, Parkway North1404.0
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt5439747.4
12Chance McPike, Warrenton228014.0
31Elias McPike, Warrenton124814.0
Luke Meyer, Pacific83554126.7
1Byron Miller, St. Charles91501.7
45Jake Mincher, Warrenton2804.0
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton89586116.6
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North2514015.6
2Xavier Moore, Clayton3729818.1
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North113113.0
7Nino Muyco, Affton9129353.2
Cyler Myers, Perryville21417.0
Christian Noel, Jennings1505.0
21Brady Nolen, Festus123123.0
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles469212.0
Hayden Parmenter, Union12893097.3
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)90586116.5
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)739811.3
Ty Peeler, Perryville121121.0
6Ben Peth, Warrenton116016.0
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM31204.0
Dorian Phillips, Vashon13152211.7
24Jayvion Phillips, St. Charles4100.3
21Marquise Porter, Roosevelt21105.5
Dominic Ransom, Sullivan7046756.7
Ryan Rapert, Union18-80-0.4
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM6147877.8
11Anthony Reece , Jennings153812.5
28Braden Reed, St. Charles10-10-0.1
Chase Richardet, Perryville82903.6
8Seth Richards, St. Charles316502.1
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings223001.4
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton528521.6
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)5127535.4
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy4411.0
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM11199318.1
Jeremiah Rodriguez, Sullivan298913.1
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro3616314.5
6Ryan Rossini, Clayton197033.7
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles9666957.0
Carter Schell, Union1202.0
34Mason Schirmer, Festus1303.0
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton286212.2
Parker Schrader, Union102502.5
21Cody Shaw, Hillsboro61602.7
84Connor Siebert, De Soto2402.0
20chrishod sims, Normandy6000.0
Dayton Skaggs, Sullivan189005.0
Isaiah Skaggs, Sullivan21105.5
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt225002.3
2Essian Smith, Festus41497712.1
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North1901352217.1
31Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM110010.0
18Tyson Spillman, Hillsboro1303.0
0Seth Stack, Pacific12345273.7
23Roderick Stayton, Clayton5100.2
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North6867169.9
13Tyler Stockard, Vashon0010.0
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton42225.5
8Jacob Stutz, Affton6721923.3
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt3119816.4
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM75407.7
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North336212.0
Micheal Taylor, Vashon358119.3
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton6630804.7
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto10138743.8
3Kayone' Thompson, Holt41403.5
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy21809.0
10Noah Udodor, Confluence2810803.9
6Brice Varner, North County1101.0
Christopher Voss, Union81301.6
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North108518.5
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM82403.0
84Christian Washington, Parkway North91001.1
34Keith Watson, Affton9151465.6
4Tamon Watson, Normandy343114.3
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville12050674.2
Aaron Wideman, Perryville1606.0
Aneyas Williams, Hannibal0040.0
6Demetrice Williams, Parkway North198304.4
1Leauntae Williams, Festus4024436.1
19Troy Williams, Lutheran North21608.0
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)7538115.1
19DMaun Woods, Normandy1303.0
23Kamden Yates, Festus82603.3
3Landen Yates, Festus2518637.4
Cameron York, Sullivan2402.0
3Day'kel York, Jennings329533.0
Robert York II, Sullivan6544256.8
32Trey Zimmerly, Hillsboro51803.6
Cam Frierson, Parkway North6901.5

Class 4 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
21Sam Adams, St. Charles2301.5
12Xavier Adams, Holt129029.0
18Garrison Allen, Warrenton126026.0
Jacob Avilez, Pacific1513428.9
Joe Avilez, Pacific36454212.6
11D'monte Bagby, St. Charles42215.5
11D'Monte Bagby, St. Charles589017.8
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North5111751723.0
10Hayden Bates, Festus10132213.2
Hunter Bates, Festus12197316.4
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North13294222.6
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles17186110.9
Wyatt Birke, Union22282112.8
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North225012.5
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton120020.0
Chase Blue, Sullivan1202.0
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North112012.0
Colton Brendel, Sullivan16330420.6
8Dashaun Bridgett, Festus76128.7
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles73104.4
14Micah Brown , Jennings9170118.9
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro12449537.4
17Dayvion Buchanan, Roosevelt1505.0
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North133033.0
2Jalen Bush, Lutheran St. Charles461015.3
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM21206.0
16Landon Carroll, North County1000.0
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North589711116.7
12Jeremy Cochrum, St. Charles573114.6
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)1303.0
0Kade Collins, Pacific2216507.5
5Joshua Comstock, Holt117017.0
6Demetrius Crawford, Normandy97908.8
21Ean Crawford, Holt141041.0
K Crawford, Union116706.1
10Nathan Cross, Clayton13211216.2
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles21421420.0
10Everett Cui, Parkway North18331418.4
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt417421218.1
Nick D'Onofrio, Union15505633.7
Brennen Davis, Pacific1303.0
3Darius Davis, Confluence0020.0
4Jaden Davis, Holt3328738.7
22Kai Davis, Affton52204.4
6Nate Davis, Affton31806.0
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton29361112.4
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto9178019.8
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro222011.0
11Anton Dunlap, Parkway North222011.0
Arion Echols, Pacific38427111.2
13Amyas Edwards, Festus74907.0
4Avery Edwards, Festus53316.6
Franky Erxleben, Sullivan1110929.9
89Lucas Eskew, Warrenton42005.0
17Kyren Evans, Lutheran North461015.3
12Jacob Fieberkorn, Lutheran St. Charles114114.0
12Colton Fischer, De Soto4155238.8
18Colton Flotte, Union1404.0
7Elijah Foster, Roosevelt21708.5
88Clyde Geeen, Confluence0010.0
10Janard Gleghorn, Vashon54308.6
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton87219.0
5Chaz Greco, Affton136004.6
2Mekhi Green, Normandy1414.0
43Tyler Grewe, De Soto1909.0
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)366122.0
7Austin Haas, Warrenton17260115.3
13Collin Hampel, Affton106406.4
8Arris Harris, Clayton20520626.0
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North5130226.0
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings20254212.7
Evan Hayden, Perryville338112.7
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM26448317.2
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles12154012.8
3Ryan Hayes, St. Charles16377423.6
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)340013.3
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville770210.0
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro8127015.9
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro5103420.6
2James Holmes, Confluence3301.0
Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt110010.0
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt570114.0
11Noah Hudson, Clayton32107.0
5Zane Huff, North County1818.0
13David Imhoff, De Soto342114.0
5Marlo James, Normandy572014.4
Mark Jennings, Sullivan110010.0
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt471117.8
Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt2904.5
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt1505.0
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North01110.0
2Anthony Keller, Holt39762819.5
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM134034.0
8Damon Khoury, De Soto21507.5
20Elijah Kilgore, St. Charles21206.0
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)120120.0
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific47624213.3
Nickolas Kramer, Perryville21407.0
44Ethan Krepps, De Soto1505.0
Trey Kullick, Pacific13164312.6
Drew Leuckel, Perryville12147112.3
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro8159219.9
30Carson Logan, North County124024.0
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles8156219.5
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM43709.3
Kayd Luckey, Perryville444011.0
87Gaven Mabe, Union474118.5
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles33625218.9
18Lamar McCurry, Gateway STEM111011.0
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt234017.0
12Chance McPike, Warrenton42745817.7
31Elias McPike, Warrenton116016.0
Luke Meyer, Pacific18194210.8
1Byron Miller, St. Charles40440311.0
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton21245411.7
86Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North116016.0
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North20326416.3
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North1909.0
22Keion Moore, Roosevelt783011.9
3Micah Moore, Normandy2703.5
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM9159217.7
2Xavier Moore, Clayton1101.0
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North29316210.9
21Brady Nolen, Festus115115.0
80Anthony Norman, St. Charles447011.8
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles43809.5
15Anthony Parker, Normandy390130.0
Hayden Parmenter, Union11247422.5
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)14209214.9
8Ervin Perryman, Normandy74806.9
6Ben Peth, Warrenton21300214.3
Dorian Phillips, Vashon256128.0
6Keiten Pipkins, Hillsboro21477722.7
15CJ Pirtle, Lutheran St. Charles13235218.1
Braden Pracht, Union95706.3
Kamori Quarrells, Vashon221110.5
15Jahmez Rainer, Vashon114014.0
Curtis Rall, Sullivan221010.5
Dominic Ransom, Sullivan87719.6
Ryan Rapert, Union10158115.8
11Anthony Reece , Jennings110010.0
18Will Reese, Festus9103111.4
Chase Richardet, Perryville34492514.5
22Jayshawn Richmond, Lutheran St. Charles7106015.1
20Deontae Rickmon, Holt1505.0
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings21608.0
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton119019.0
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy1808.0
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM1303.0
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North24287112.0
Jeremiah Rodriguez, Sullivan110010.0
15Zach Rohlfing, St. Charles118018.0
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro21507.5
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro15257417.1
6Ryan Rossini, Clayton87919.9
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North465116.3
13Jay Sanders, Warrenton1505.0
88Evan Schenck, Warrenton1303.0
Parker Schrader, Union21105.5
Wyatt Schremp, Perryville1404.0
Dominic Seiler, Perryville29501217.3
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM165861136.6
Brody Sitze, Union52414.8
Dayton Skaggs, Sullivan121021.0
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt31404.7
4Jeremiah Smith, St. Charles584116.8
23Keivon Smith, Normandy9155317.2
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North54719.4
31Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM112012.0
28Dalton Stanley, North County1909.0
28Carter Stephenson, Hillsboro118018.0
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North12191015.9
13Tyler Stockard, Vashon130030.0
7Tramon Stokes, Vashon696116.0
12Daniel Stolarski, Affton1303.0
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton1303.0
8Jacob Stutz, Affton2904.5
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro367761021.6
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM7110015.7
Micheal Taylor, Vashon41203.0
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton11110010.0
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto140040.0
3Kayone' Thompson, Holt758201210.9
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton49889718.1
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy54118.2
35Jayden Times, Affton110010.0
22Ryan Valleck, Festus21407.0
Seth Valley, Sullivan18589932.7
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North259029.5
34Keith Watson, Affton28374113.4
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville52014.0
Aneyas Williams, Hannibal0030.0
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)115015.0
33David Woods, Normandy87329.1
19DMaun Woods, Normandy1000.0
3Johnathan Wruck, North County116016.0
3Landen Yates, Festus25309512.4
3Day'kel York, Jennings2320428.9
14Trent Young, Festus568013.6
Darion Smith, Normandy21306.5
11Austin White, Warrenton32317.7

Class 4 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
7Treyvon Bobbitt, Jennings303
Amauri Aaron, Vashon74074
21Sam Adams, St. Charles336
12Xavier Adams, Holt65829687
9Henry Allebach, North County41041
18Garrison Allen, Warrenton02626
26Brady Armstrong, Hillsboro11011
Jacob Avilez, Pacific24134158
Joe Avilez, Pacific30454484
11D'monte Bagby, St. Charles10022122
11D'Monte Bagby, St. Charles1989108
17Hayden Barbarotto, North County35035
18Ian Barnes, Clayton88088
3Santana Barnes, Lutheran St. Charles11011
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy38038
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North5811751233
10Hayden Bates, Festus9871321119
Hunter Bates, Festus0197197
Demontae Bell, Roosevelt505
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North125294419
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles0186186
Wyatt Birke, Union8792821161
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North50425529
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton11020130
Chase Blue, Sullivan1262128
Brett Bohnert, Perryville1900190
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North01212
Oliver Borton, Sullivan606
Daniel Boyce, Vashon1440144
16Sam Boydston, Parkway North22022
24Thomas Bradley, De Soto66066
34Amari Bradshaw, Jennings10010
Demetrius Branom, Vashon18018
Colton Brendel, Sullivan0330330
Joey Bridgeman, Sullivan1040104
8Dashaun Bridgett, Festus06161
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro10010
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles37131402
14Micah Brown , Jennings10170180
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro16054492054
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro114401144
17Dayvion Buchanan, Roosevelt5510
38Mason Burke, Holt25025
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North603393
2Jalen Bush, Lutheran St. Charles06161
Aidan Cain, Sullivan50050
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM18912201
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)1340134
15Braxton Chazelle, Hillsboro13013
88Keldon Clark, Parkway North202
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North2329711203
12Jeremy Cochrum, St. Charles07373
DJ Cody, Vashon13013
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)1483151
0Kade Collins, Pacific0165165
5Joshua Comstock, Holt57417591
35Aaron Cook, North County25025
6Demetrius Crawford, Normandy07979
21Ean Crawford, Holt04141
K Crawford, Union06767
10Nathan Cross, Clayton0211211
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles244421665
10Everett Cui, Parkway North137331468
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt0742742
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus2610261
Nick D'Onofrio, Union0505505
Brennen Davis, Pacific033
4Jaden Davis, Holt0287287
22Kai Davis, Affton02222
6Nate Davis, Affton01818
9Roy Davis, Confluence39039
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton0361361
10Ivan Dean, Holt84084
24Jackie Diekman, Holt69069
53Cory Dierks, De Soto202
Coby Dotson, Vashon12012
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto206178384
William Duffer, Union56056
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro17422196
11Anton Dunlap, Parkway North22224
54Tristin Dusold, Affton61061
Arion Echols, Pacific8244271251
13Amyas Edwards, Festus04949
4Avery Edwards, Festus64933682
Franky Erxleben, Sullivan16191091728
89Lucas Eskew, Warrenton02020
17Kyren Evans, Lutheran North06161
12Jacob Fieberkorn, Lutheran St. Charles01414
12Colton Fischer, De Soto37155192
18Colton Flotte, Union044
20Nimo Ford, Festus85085
7Elijah Foster, Roosevelt01717
Raidon Fowler, Pacific9930993
15Jaylen Franklin, Gateway STEM303
4Devin Geist, De Soto28028
10Janard Gleghorn, Vashon54348
Marquis Gleghorn, Vashon383-1382
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton13872210
13Da'Miko Graham, Normandy1040104
Rilaynd Graham, Perryville1060106
5Chaz Greco, Affton-46056
2Mekhi Green, Normandy3044308
43Tyler Grewe, De Soto099
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)46670
7Austin Haas, Warrenton17122601972
13Collin Hampel, Affton06464
Dezmen Hampson, Perryville505
8Arris Harris, Clayton13520533
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North44130174
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings575254829
Hagen Hassell, Pacific36036
Evan Hayden, Perryville03838
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM45448493
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles0154154
3Ryan Hayes, St. Charles1377378
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)12140161
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville07070
15Isias Hernandez, Warrenton202
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro0127127
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro0103103
25Austin Hofmeister, Holt404
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North8260826
2James Holmes, Confluence148931492
Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt121022
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt27470344
26Ben Hooper, De Soto1050105
11Noah Hudson, Clayton39721418
5Zane Huff, North County18826
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles38038
13David Imhoff, De Soto-194223
4Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings808
30Sayvion Jackson, Roosevelt19019
5Marlo James, Normandy1538721610
Mark Jennings, Sullivan15010160
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)95095
23Daveyon Johnson, Roosevelt12012
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt07171
Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt099
87Malik Johnson, Parkway North30030
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt4455450
29La'Nahryan Johnston, Vashon20020
25Darius Jones, Lutheran North101
40Javon Jones , Warrenton1650165
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro62062
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North01111
2Anthony Keller, Holt0762762
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM03434
8Damon Khoury, De Soto01515
20Elijah Kilgore, St. Charles91221
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)02020
7Conrad King, Holt40040
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific0624624
Nickolas Kramer, Perryville01414
44Ethan Krepps, De Soto1455150
Trey Kullick, Pacific0164164
Trey Ladymon, Union26026
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto63063
Drew Leuckel, Perryville99147246
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro201159360
30Carson Logan, North County332457
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles17156173
5Javell Lott- Jeffery, Gateway STEM49037527
10Josiah Lovelace, Affton2420242
Kayd Luckey, Perryville18544229
87Gaven Mabe, Union07474
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles60625685
Zahleek McClain, Roosevelt84084
18Lamar McCurry, Gateway STEM01111
Eli McGee, Pacific909
Brock McKinney, Pacific1170117
83Tyree McKinney, Parkway North404
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt39734431
12Chance McPike, Warrenton28745773
31Elias McPike, Warrenton481664
Luke Meyer, Pacific554194748
1Byron Miller, St. Charles15440455
45Jake Mincher, Warrenton808
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton586245831
86Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North01616
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North0326326
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North1409149
22Keion Moore, Roosevelt08383
3Micah Moore, Normandy077
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM0159159
2Xavier Moore, Clayton2981299
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North13316329
7Nino Muyco, Affton2930293
Cyler Myers, Perryville14014
Christian Noel, Jennings505
21Brady Nolen, Festus231538
80Anthony Norman, St. Charles04747
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles9238130
15Anthony Parker, Normandy09090
Hayden Parmenter, Union9302471177
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)586209795
13Luke Patterson, Windsor (Imperial)98098
Ty Peeler, Perryville21021
8Ervin Perryman, Normandy04848
6Ben Peth, Warrenton16300316
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM12012
Dorian Phillips, Vashon15256208
24Jayvion Phillips, St. Charles101
6Keiten Pipkins, Hillsboro0477477
15CJ Pirtle, Lutheran St. Charles0235235
21Marquise Porter, Roosevelt11011
Braden Pracht, Union05757
Kamori Quarrells, Vashon02121
15Jahmez Rainer, Vashon01414
Curtis Rall, Sullivan02121
Dominic Ransom, Sullivan46777544
Ryan Rapert, Union-8158150
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM4780478
11Anthony Reece , Jennings381048
18Will Reese, Festus0103103
Chase Richardet, Perryville29492521
8Seth Richards, St. Charles65065
22Jayshawn Richmond, Lutheran St. Charles0106106
20Deontae Rickmon, Holt055
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings301646
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton8519104
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)2750275
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy4812
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM1993202
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North0287287
Jeremiah Rodriguez, Sullivan891099
15Zach Rohlfing, St. Charles01818
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro16315178
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro0257257
6Ryan Rossini, Clayton7079149
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles669-6663
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North06565
13Jay Sanders, Warrenton055
Carter Schell, Union202
88Evan Schenck, Warrenton033
34Mason Schirmer, Festus303
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton62062
Parker Schrader, Union251136
Wyatt Schremp, Perryville044
Dominic Seiler, Perryville0501501
21Cody Shaw, Hillsboro16016
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM0586586
84Connor Siebert, De Soto404
Brody Sitze, Union02424
Dayton Skaggs, Sullivan9021111
Isaiah Skaggs, Sullivan11011
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt501464
2Essian Smith, Festus4970497
4Jeremiah Smith, St. Charles08484
23Keivon Smith, Normandy0155155
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North1352471399
31Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM101222
18Tyson Spillman, Hillsboro303
0Seth Stack, Pacific4520452
28Dalton Stanley, North County099
23Roderick Stayton, Clayton101
28Carter Stephenson, Hillsboro01818
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North671191862
13Tyler Stockard, Vashon03030
7Tramon Stokes, Vashon09696
12Daniel Stolarski, Affton033
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton22325
8Jacob Stutz, Affton2199228
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro0776776
6Ayden Sullivan, Holt1980198
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM54110164
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North36036
Micheal Taylor, Vashon581270
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton308110418
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto38740427
3Kayone' Thompson, Holt14820834
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton0889889
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy184159
10Noah Udodor, Confluence1080108
22Ryan Valleck, Festus01414
Seth Valley, Sullivan0589589
6Brice Varner, North County101
Christopher Voss, Union13013
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North8559144
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM24024
84Christian Washington, Parkway North10010
34Keith Watson, Affton514374888
4Tamon Watson, Normandy43043
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville50620526
Aaron Wideman, Perryville606
6Demetrice Williams, Parkway North83083
1Leauntae Williams, Festus2440244
19Troy Williams, Lutheran North16016
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)38115396
33David Woods, Normandy07373
19DMaun Woods, Normandy303
3Johnathan Wruck, North County01616
23Kamden Yates, Festus26026
3Landen Yates, Festus186309495
Cameron York, Sullivan404
3Day'kel York, Jennings95204299
Robert York II, Sullivan4420442
14Trent Young, Festus06868
32Trey Zimmerly, Hillsboro18018
Cam Frierson, Parkway North909
Darion Smith, Normandy01313
11Austin White, Warrenton02323

Class 4 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
10James Jansen, De Soto1001000
55Carloten Williams, Jennings4026000
Amauri Aaron, Vashon101111000
6Andre Aaron, Vashon1001000
30Zach Abron, Holt2013000
21Sam Adams, St. Charles201012001
12Xavier Adams, Holt110516000
25Tristan Akes, Affton1001000
18Garrison Allen, Warrenton90817100
50James Allen, De Soto2002000
70Aidan Allison, Holt2068000
52Taylor Anderson, Warrenton6028100
70Marquis Arch, Normandy0022000
26Brady Armstrong, Hillsboro0022000
54Keegan Ashes, Windsor (Imperial)3211143320
Jacob Avilez, Pacific90110000
Joe Avilez, Pacific232528002
E Bacon, Union0011000
89Nick Baer, Windsor (Imperial)140317001
11D'monte Bagby, St. Charles40711000
11D'Monte Bagby, St. Charles80311000
18Ian Barnes, Clayton5016011
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy110920011
77Micai Barnett, Normandy1722239000
66Collin Barton, De Soto3036000
Gregary Bartusch, Perryville1442236000
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North6028100
Hunter Bates, Festus90110010
32Tyler Baur, Parkway North267935310
Matthew Beck, Sullivan51712000
62Aiden Beelman, Festus3003010
41Mitchell Been, Affton2101132000
18Mason Behrndt, Holt2542146211
13Pierce Behrndt, Holt1101526031
56David Beluk, Roosevelt1001000
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North4059000
99Luke Bequette, De Soto4037000
99Aidan Bereuter, Holt1189001
27Derris Berry, Gateway STEM4037010
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles2403155001
Craig Binsbacher, Sullivan1101000
Wyatt Birke, Union53104396110
8Jevon Blackman, Lutheran North1012000
31Andrew Blair, De Soto220527010
Brandon Blockette, Vashon2013000
Chase Blue, Sullivan150722310
Brett Bohnert, Perryville3012252001
4Santana Bolden, Clayton1012000
9Aidan Bond, Warrenton3304780210
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North1891634510
54Anton Borroum, Normandy2102000
Oliver Borton, Sullivan1001000
Daniel Boyce, Vashon180725110
75Edward Boyd, Clayton0011000
53Mason Boyer, Hillsboro2811836210
24Thomas Bradley, De Soto3003000
34Amari Bradshaw, Jennings3025000
44Kyler Bradshaw, Festus2046000
Jackson Bragg, Union0111000
Demetrius Branom, Vashon80412000
Eli Bray, Union232325110
Colton Brendel, Sullivan29112756542
Joey Bridgeman, Sullivan1034000
6Dante Bridgett, Festus278734100
8Dashaun Bridgett, Festus3003000
20Chase Brinkman, De Soto1001000
Gunner Britt, Perryville1001000
3Bryant Brothers, Roosevelt100010200
11Clayton Brown, Hillsboro5038000
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles522530010
14Micah Brown , Jennings240630000
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro69102089211
1Preston Brown, Hillsboro1012000
Gavin Bryant, Vashon110819400
26James Bryant, Lutheran North481143911110
17Dayvion Buchanan, Roosevelt3003000
38Mason Burke, Holt512435861000
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North1034000
57Cayden Burney, Affton1241123210
50Lucas Burroughs, Warrenton701017100
2Jalen Bush, Lutheran St. Charles701118001
24Zach Butler, Festus141620000
Aidan Cain, Sullivan1501227000
9Karson Campbell, Hillsboro6139000
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM7029001
6Sam Candido, Union1101000
Anden Carey, Sullivan2013000
Lucas Carlton, Pacific2046010
19Amar'e Carter, Lutheran St. Charles511621000
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)3061242333
5Jordan Carter, Lutheran North3111142014
76Brielle Cartwright, Gateway STEM150924100
Jacob Casillas, Perryville0011000
Nolan Center, Sullivan3169100
72Joe Ceriotti, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
12Xavier Chapman, Lutheran North62344106121
52Mercury Clark, Affton2024000
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North200929022
58Paul Clayborn, Vashon0011000
Mason Cochran, Perryville0022000
12Jeremy Cochrum, St. Charles2902049011
69Christian Cole, Jennings94817000
79Jaylen Cole, Gateway STEM2013000
22Amire Coleman, Gateway STEM0011000
64DeRay Coleman, St. Charles0111010
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)160218010
54James Colenburg, Gateway STEM2002000
55Walter Collier, Normandy2532449000
26Dylan Collins, Affton151722110
0Kade Collins, Pacific170623020
24Isreal Combs, Confluence0000001
5Joshua Comstock, Holt5127000
21Josiah Conley, Parkway North4004000
48Cody Cook, Festus81311000
Erhan Cook, Sullivan124921100
25Erich Cook, De Soto2024000
Dream Cooper, Vashon1012000
70Killian Cordia, Union0022000
Benjamin Cornejo, Sullivan1034000
6Demetrius Crawford, Normandy2602248020
21Ean Crawford, Holt53647100102
52William Creath, Hillsboro4015000
52Zeke Cristobal, Festus3036000
17Dylan Crittenden, Clayton5005000
10Nathan Cross, Clayton361743000
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles381486124520
23Donoven Cruz, Affton2135000
66Dylan Cruz, Affton3181546500
10Everett Cui, Parkway North175623001
9Gabe Cunningham, Holt4348110
Nick D'Onofrio, Union4352972012
Dalton Darwin, Perryville1012000
63Brandon Davis, Windsor (Imperial)1012000
Brennen Davis, Pacific2931645110
4Jaden Davis, Holt1012000
64Joseph Davis, Roosevelt3003000
22Kai Davis, Affton201525011
21Kylan Davis, Lutheran St. Charles0011000
6Nate Davis, Affton170825010
53Tyson Davis, Parkway North1001000
5Jeremy Davis-Mayes, Festus164622001
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton2801038006
59TreShaun Dent, Clayton2035010
55Gannon Deranja, Windsor (Imperial)2046000
62Max Deranja, Hillsboro52611000
53Isaiah Desmairais, Festus144620010
Aiden Dickey, Pacific3491246420
24Jackie Diekman, Holt2421943003
43Javaris Diekman, Holt1034000
53Cory Dierks, De Soto2901948100
Cam Dixon, Pacific1001010
Coby Dotson, Vashon101616001
52Mohamede Doumbya, Roosevelt6006000
4Keandre Draper, Roosevelt3003000
80Ethan Driskel, Holt0011000
16Braxton Drummond, De Soto4015000
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto90211100
William Duffer, Union2002000
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro5027000
11Anton Dunlap, Parkway North4037000
54Tristin Dusold, Affton29121746720
Arion Echols, Pacific2521237100
75Kelby Edmunds, Union0011000
4Avery Edwards, Festus262834000
33Calvin Ellis, Festus3025000
8Tristian Engels, Lutheran St. Charles1201022001
Franky Erxleben, Sullivan5062575000
23Joey Escobar, De Soto1901635100
89Lucas Eskew, Warrenton4026000
44Caleb Evans, Holt111718110
17Kyren Evans, Lutheran North4015010
78Shya Evans, Gateway STEM2002000
36Tyler Faerber, Warrenton1001000
66Ryan Feldhake, Lutheran St. Charles1112000
12Jacob Fieberkorn, Lutheran St. Charles1774360810
12Colton Fischer, De Soto2401135004
62Nathan Fischer, De Soto190524000
52Joe Fogerty, Holt2636995000
20Nimo Ford, Festus4004000
71Kyle Forshee, De Soto1001000
5Jodee Fortenberry, Parkway North1601430002
7Elijah Foster, Roosevelt240630001
Raidon Fowler, Pacific5919665800
23Taylor Freeze, Union0044000
21Jamarion Fulton, Warrenton1001000
22Charlie Gabriel, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
28Miguel Garcia, Holt1012000
80Owen Gardner, Festus92211000
Mitchell Garner, Sullivan7018000
58Chris Garrett, Windsor (Imperial)70815100
Dreyton Garris, Perryville1001000
4Devin Geist, De Soto140418000
6Carter Gemes, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
50Aaron Gibson, Parkway North2046000
20Kion Gibson, Lutheran North4752269024
33Bryce Glasby, Parkway North2002000
10Janard Gleghorn, Vashon1001000
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton5204395712
11Josh Golightly, De Soto2002000
14Marcus Golliday, Vashon70310001
32Jayden Goodson, Gateway STEM0022000
20Aaron Gordon, Jennings3003000
55Xavier Gould, Festus38101856520
Travis Gowin, Perryville0022000
54Carson Grass, Festus1001000
5Chaz Greco, Affton3036000
Allen Green, Jennings6239300
88Clyde Green, Confluence6039000
34Mekhi Green, Vashon60612100
2Mekhi Green, Normandy2212446100
74Markel Greene, Warrenton1001100
43Tyler Grewe, De Soto2013000
12Corde Griffin , Jennings3141748010
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)140216001
75David Grudger, Lutheran North3392962400
Israel Guenzler, Pacific1101000
69Treyvian Guthrie, Warrenton1703148920
7Austin Haas, Warrenton2002000
Grant Halmick, Sullivan30710000
13Collin Hampel, Affton4004010
59Kaleb Harring, Hillsboro2002000
8Arris Harris, Clayton81123104723
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North35183772503
15Willie Harris, Roosevelt1001000
13Wisdom Harris, Roosevelt2002000
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings248832042
24Zahir Harvey, Lutheran North4059000
Hagen Hassell, Pacific5016000
8Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings30710000
Alex Hayden, Perryville82412000
Evan Hayden, Perryville298736001
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM360945015
7Bobby Hayes, St. Charles2876492201
56Henry Hayes, Holt0011000
9Malik Hayes, Affton6006000
3Ryan Hayes, St. Charles1602743012
60Jack Heath, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)152520001
66Lucas Helling, Windsor (Imperial)1001000
Eli Hemingway, Perryville5216000
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville2501641001
67Eli Hessler, De Soto2013000
3AJ Heuszel, Hillsboro120416000
56Ayden Hicks, Lutheran St. Charles301821000
23Kendrick Higgins, Gateway STEM60814000
33Logan Higgins, Clayton2002000
82Gavin Hite, Hillsboro85614310
25Austin Hofmeister, Holt1023000
55Justin Hogan, Warrenton1001100
Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt0000010
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt5038100
27Austin Horton, De Soto5038000
31Qyalyn Howard, Holt2046000
Ben Huber, Perryville72310000
Kaleb Huber, Perryville50124494120
45Levi Huck, De Soto2013200
11Noah Hudson, Clayton190322010
14Kaylin Hughes, Roosevelt120921000
Kaylin Hughes, Roosevelt9009000
Christian Hulsey, Sullivan501116000
60Matthew Hunter, Jennings2024010
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles4015000
13David Imhoff, De Soto140418001
4Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings160622011
67Max Jackson, St. Charles3074070230
30Sayvion Jackson, Roosevelt120315000
5Marlo James, Normandy83412100
21Karvon Jefferson, Lutheran North972559156700
17Cornell Jeffery, Gateway STEM200323300
Mark Jennings, Sullivan70512000
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)601117010
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton5403084127
33Damond Johnson, Roosevelt5501469310
Damond Johnson, Roosevelt162016400
23Daveyon Johnson, Roosevelt2002000
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt2002000
23Kam Johnson, Lutheran North2046000
64Korben Johnson, Warrenton1034000
50Lonnie Johnson, Lutheran North4226200
87Malik Johnson, Parkway North1001000
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt300333110
Rob Johnson, Pacific141822000
29La'Nahryan Johnston, Vashon1001000
64Addison Jones, Clayton1902241200
1Anthony Jones, Roosevelt5005020
58Cameron Jones, Parkway North2102000
25Darius Jones, Lutheran North3236000
Deontay Jones, Roosevelt3025000
13Javion Jones, Gateway STEM6039000
40Javon Jones , Warrenton55040951910
Melvin Jones, Vashon4059120
73Tyler Jones, Parkway North3971958320
44Joseph Jordan, Hillsboro7018010
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North411014110
Nathan Keith, Union1172637310
2Anthony Keller, Holt100414001
10Hasani Kelley, Gateway STEM5027000
52Robert Kelly, Normandy3183263220
19Jack Kerley, Clayton1001000
50Eli Kezirian, Windsor (Imperial)3025000
8Damon Khoury, De Soto110415000
20Elijah Kilgore, St. Charles1001000
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)131720002
7Conrad King, Holt3425488121
Brayden Kisner, Sullivan1012000
73Rylan Kissell, St. Charles1056100
12Collin Klaus, Hillsboro342640001
Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific3962564511
55Ben Koenig, Affton1012000
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific363844032
Nickolas Kramer, Perryville6117000
44Ethan Krepps, De Soto0011000
50Braydon Krisch, Clayton1001000
Trey Kullick, Pacific6532489330
9Trey Lacey, Festus2841038123
Trey Ladymon, Union21116384130
60Landon Lambert, Hillsboro5216000
92Josh Landis, De Soto1023000
25Aiden Lane, Roosevelt3003000
70Anthony Lane, Roosevelt50712000
Cole Lane, Perryville90817000
53Michael Lattner, Windsor (Imperial)8119100
72Kyle Lauck, Warrenton4048000
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto401014100
Drew Leuckel, Perryville37122663400
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro121012100
Christopher Linhorst, Perryville1001000
Jaydin Little-Simms, Lutheran North351631661010
Konner Lohmann, Perryville1101000
9Ezequiel Lopez, St. Charles2532247013
64Cole Lossman, Hillsboro3036000
40Reginald Love, Normandy5138100
10Josiah Lovelace, Affton2601339000
Kayd Luckey, Perryville3312457021
87Gaven Mabe, Union021010100
11David Macklin, Holt3042353003
24Adan Magana, Parkway North1001000
34Jackson Marks, Hillsboro273835010
38Nate Markway, Hillsboro2013000
Derek Martin, Perryville0011000
23Rafael Martinez, St. Charles1012000
63Xavier Mason, Normandy1601733010
45Will Mauger, Parkway North1951231010
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles1713249110
64Brayden McAnally, De Soto60713010
Zahleek McClain, Roosevelt130013000
61Colin McCorkle, Holt1001000
31Hayden McCormick, Union882432000
18Lamar McCurry, Gateway STEM110617000
13Jordan McDavid, Parkway North130215001
63Mason McGhee, St. Charles0011000
4Cooper McGrath, Hillsboro7018020
Brock McKinney, Pacific2321336110
83Tyree McKinney, Parkway North131316000
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt3101546000
12Chance McPike, Warrenton150823002
31Elias McPike, Warrenton0011000
50Siddiq Merritt, Affton711320100
56Patrick Mertz, Clayton6117010
44Cole Meyer, Warrenton3604480420
Luke Meyer, Pacific163622000
1Byron Miller, St. Charles3624480001
71Triston Millet, Normandy42610100
45Jake Mincher, Warrenton0033100
9Austin Missey, De Soto1001000
6Jerami Mitchell , Jennings1101425020
81Justin Mitchell, Normandy4015000
22Keylan Mitchell, Parkway North63742105100
10Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM77028105120
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton4802068013
68Hfizalla Mohamadgul, Affton2057000
86Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North71613000
8Hank Mohrmann, Parkway North3561752000
32Jeremiah Montgomery, Warrenton3047000
32Caleb Moore, Vashon1012000
15Gavin Moore, Holt3292961310
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North50813000
58Joshua Moore, Vashon3003010
22Keion Moore, Roosevelt230831000
3Micah Moore, Normandy3058000
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM150419001
2Xavier Moore, Clayton120416001
26Jonathan Morgan, Clayton1001000
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North2601743014
78Jack Morris, Warrenton1012000
18Kai Moses, St. Charles2013010
Cyler Myers, Perryville2046000
56Nick Navies, Gateway STEM70613120
24Peyton Nelson, Warrenton2013100
67Zack Nelson, Hillsboro1001000
Christian Noel, Jennings5116100
21Brady Nolen, Festus6032585003
41Aden Norman, Normandy3011949000
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles601319000
28Angelo Nunez, Gateway STEM2002000
52John O'Brien, Clayton3521550200
55Thomas O'Brien, Clayton6622288830
53William Ohmes, Warrenton2013100
Jershawn Owens, Vashon80311100
44John Panzer, Clayton1001000
15Anthony Parker, Normandy1601228000
Hayden Parmenter, Union60612000
44Aiden Parnell, Roosevelt3014100
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)392948002
51Jarod Payne, Festus0011000
Ty Peeler, Perryville90110001
8Ervin Perryman, Normandy92643135211
6Ben Peth, Warrenton5005000
61Aiden Petit, Hillsboro141519110
2Lederein Petty, Gateway STEM0011000
Wesley Pfaff, Perryville2002000
Dorian Phillips, Vashon6017020
71Eli Phillips, Hillsboro1001000
17Ian Phillips, Hillsboro100111000
56Wyatt Phillips, Hillsboro163824000
30Tyreion Phipps, Normandy3047000
42Antonio Pinkston, Festus0011000
6Keiten Pipkins, Hillsboro1001000
15CJ Pirtle, Lutheran St. Charles1301730000
56Dre'Shaun Pittman, Lutheran North0011000
Kaiden Pope, Union1078000
Owen Pope, Union4004000
21Marquise Porter, Roosevelt5027100
Braden Pracht, Union230528001
Will Prichard, Pacific1101000
8Terry Quarles, Gateway STEM100045145110
Curtis Rall, Sullivan3002252004
Dominic Ransom, Sullivan3502964010
Reese Rapert, Union0011000
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM110516000
11Anthony Reece , Jennings142923010
32Tyler Reece, Festus2251133200
28Braden Reed, St. Charles1001000
Deandre Reed, Roosevelt220527311
17Brody Reel, Warrenton0000010
16Jackson Reese, Festus62410000
20Henry Reeves, Parkway North2002000
12Kaden Renfrom, Festus0011000
32Alex Reyes, Affton101010000
72Ethyn Rhodes, Festus0011000
15Kaleb Rhodes, De Soto90211000
Chase Richardet, Perryville272936002
8Seth Richards, St. Charles1561833310
22Jayshawn Richmond, Lutheran St. Charles1665066611
20Deontae Rickmon, Holt4048000
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings114516010
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton4802977121
50Joseph Roach, Lutheran St. Charles773441300
44Landen Robbins, Windsor (Imperial)200626000
33Mack Robertson, Vashon0011000
Anthony Robinson, Union1112000
7Jordan Robinson, Normandy1701330002
39Kaiden Robinson, Normandy5016000
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM160925000
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North1921130003
Jeremiah Rodriguez, Sullivan2581237310
29Eli Rogers, Festus140317010
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro55132479610
7Cameron Roland, Windsor (Imperial)2002000
54Teko Roland-Landson, Clayton6602692230
Korbin Rollet, Perryville3014001
58Caden Romaine, Hillsboro5227100
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro4871159020
7Austin Ross, Hillsboro2013000
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro2231133003
6Ryan Rossini, Clayton3014000
83Jack Rowan, Hillsboro4004110
55Jason Rowe, St. Charles28631591100
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles1602137000
55Isaiah Rubio, Lutheran St. Charles1355871600
48Jacob Ruff, Warrenton35043781110
69Connor Rush, Festus136215200
28Stephen Russell, Parkway North3014000
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North22131941720
13Jay Sanders, Warrenton1012010
Marquis Sanders, Vashon1001000
76LIam Schafer, Clayton3158100
25Brian Schenck, Windsor (Imperial)7029000
34Mason Schirmer, Festus901925115210
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton190726013
Parker Schrader, Union2043050000
Wyatt Schremp, Perryville4052666000
56Austin Schutte, Festus2013000
74Ahmir Scott, Lutheran North2183051510
Jacquise Scott, Roosevelt1001000
59Jacquise Scott, Roosevelt6017000
Dominic Seiler, Perryville191827000
21Cody Shaw, Hillsboro2035020
58Noah Shaw, Lutheran St. Charles0022010
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM2601440015
65Christian Shields, Lutheran St. Charles1001000
Brayden Shouse, Union4059000
84Connor Siebert, De Soto420446500
76Bryce Sieveking, Lutheran St. Charles0011000
51Barret Silhavy, Hillsboro6128000
5Alec Simmons, Jennings1701431010
20chrishod sims, Normandy42101456420
Brody Sitze, Union2068000
Dayton Skaggs, Sullivan3823068010
Isaiah Skaggs, Sullivan3169000
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt120214000
4Jeremiah Smith, St. Charles3058000
23Keivon Smith, Normandy3047000
14William Snodgrass, St. Charles3154273510
50Kevin Spencer, Gateway STEM2202244200
31Laron Spencer, Gateway STEM100616001
Traven St. Clair, Union41610000
0Seth Stack, Pacific3025001
56Landon Stahlschmidt, St. Charles0044000
33Rock Stamps, Lutheran North0011100
23Roderick Stayton, Clayton3025000
64Nathan Stephens, Affton3003000
13Tyler Stockard, Vashon130417000
7Tramon Stokes, Vashon1001000
12Daniel Stolarski, Affton141923001
Ryan Stowe, Union1356000
Kane Strehl, Sullivan1982140200
46Kadin Stroer, Warrenton81061142320
8Jacob Stutz, Affton2851442320
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro45101358213
Micah Summers, Sullivan4137000
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North5122980111
Micheal Taylor, Vashon110112110
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton2601137010
74Tyler Taylor-Gill, Gateway STEM0011000
52Lavell Telfair, Gateway STEM4026000
Cayden Thacker, Sullivan1023000
33Eli Thebeau, De Soto3401044300
23Charmon Thomas, Jennings2002000
76Jackson Thomas, De Soto1012000
Jaden Thomas, Pacific5941675011
55Anthony Thompson, Parkway North31163061510
24Demeterius Thompson, Clayton34021551310
3Kayone' Thompson, Holt1023000
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton4015000
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy6252789113
82Trust Thornton, Parkway North2002001
51Carter Tittel, Warrenton1001323300
Caleb Triller, Perryville2052141210
61Jackson Turnbo, De Soto60410100
90Rob Turner, Festus81614000
Ian Tutterrow, Sullivan2231335200
Seth Valley, Sullivan221527002
24JJ VanBuskirk, Windsor (Imperial)0011000
6Riley Vander Pol, Lutheran St. Charles402226001
Crystofer Veytia, Perryville20810000
5Chris Vogt, St. Charles2616288000
Christopher Voss, Union861119210
82Luke Wacker, Festus3003000
Chris Wagner, Pacific2102000
Joshua Wagner, Perryville3103001
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North2242244500
10Jordan Walters, Roosevelt170522000
81Keegan Walther, Hillsboro170118000
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM3701855300
76Anthony Washington, Holt1252032200
84Christian Washington, Parkway North3003000
14Chris Watson, Lutheran North121618100
34Keith Watson, Affton321739100
4Tamon Watson, Normandy120719000
Brock Webb, Pacific5005010
35R Webb, Union1001000
57Isaac Weible, Hillsboro0011000
52Riley Weisner, Windsor (Imperial)3331649310
71Evan Wessels, Windsor (Imperial)2161637030
Barrett Wheeler, Perryville4048100
Brayden White, Sullivan1012010
43Carter White, Festus4842876200
42Jack White, Warrenton3014010
58Travon White, Lutheran North0011000
79George Wickerham, De Soto1001000
Aaron Wideman, Perryville1001000
Gabe Wiersma, Pacific1001000
27Jackson Wilbers, Affton0000010
40Braydon Wilkes, Festus1001000
39D'marion Williams, Normandy1001000
6Demetrice Williams, Parkway North1031020010
12Jaylen Williams, Roosevelt3003000
Kayden Williams, Perryville195726010
1Leauntae Williams, Festus1012000
57Owen Williams, De Soto7018000
50Vion Williams, Jennings168622000
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)3541449020
52Savion Wilson, Jennings62410000
60Easton Winans, Holt0055000
51Juels Wingfield, Gateway STEM0011000
51Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)3211648100
33David Woods, Normandy3221850000
19DMaun Woods, Normandy150419010
14Omarion Wooldridge, Gateway STEM2801038220
Karson Wright, Union1156100
69Wyatt Yaeger, Hillsboro4048000
23Kamden Yates, Festus1001000
3Landen Yates, Festus322335111
Cameron York, Sullivan2013000
3Day'kel York, Jennings90312000
Robert York II, Sullivan1001000
81Ardell Young, Union1012000
82Brayden Young, De Soto4015000
18Kian Yuen, Lutheran St. Charles1012000
13Peymon Yuen, Lutheran St. Charles0033000
Joseph Zagarri, Union1842846000
76Octavio Zapata, St. Charles50712000
75Jaylen Gibson , Jennings3114100
17Ny’Leon Brown, Jennings2002000
72Deangelo Davis , Jennings1101000
45Landon Ford, Jennings1001000
Jeremiah Howard, St. Charles0011000
5Larry Jones, Warrenton1001000
3McKyi Owens, Warrenton2703360100
11Austin White, Warrenton1701027001

Class 4 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
18Garrison Allen, Warrenton1032232.20
34Amari Bradshaw, Jennings1133030.00
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)1040940.90
0Kade Collins, Pacific1864435.78
13Tucker Dias, Clayton50211042.20
9Ryan Eskridge, Windsor (Imperial)31122739.58
36Tyler Faerber, Warrenton60181230.20
5Chaz Greco, Affton56513.00
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings1016516.50
80Alex Harvey, Parkway North724635.14
28Josh Hastings, Lutheran North415739.25
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North37120732.62
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles34149143.85
Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific45176839.29
Drew Leuckel, Perryville39210954.08
19Nick Marchetti, Hillsboro516432.80
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North29145.50
24Cole Mullins, North County38628.67
27Liam Nord, Parkway North418446.00
28Angelo Nunez, Gateway STEM100.00
Dorian Phillips, Vashon620233.67
20Henry Reeves, Parkway North44180741.07
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North46183039.78
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy29119641.24
82Luke Wacker, Festus73319043.70
27Jackson Wilbers, Affton25100740.28
81Ardell Young, Union46210145.67

Class 4 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
1Charlie Blondin, Warrenton1550333.53
34Amari Bradshaw, Jennings13434.00
16Landon Carroll, North County514729.40
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)2573529.40
K Crawford, Union2687633.69
7Jeremiah Cunningham, Festus1966134.79
Connor Curnutte, Union613322.17
Nick D'Onofrio, Union13131.00
13Tucker Dias, Clayton24104043.33
36Tyler Faerber, Warrenton310635.33
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North38628.67
6Dakarri Hollis, Lutheran North1241434.50
27Austin Horton, De Soto3677921.64
1Anden Hyde, Lutheran St. Charles2984529.14
13David Imhoff, De Soto616527.50
4Jeremy Ingrum, Jennings1525917.27
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)24723.50
19Nick Marchetti, Hillsboro1650731.69
Luke Meyer, Pacific38327.67
9Austin Missey, De Soto12323.00
28Angelo Nunez, Gateway STEM1048248.20
Ty Peeler, Perryville2582633.04
Dorian Phillips, Vashon12020.00
Ryan Rapert, Union36421.33
3Anthony Rayner, Gateway STEM311036.67
28Braden Reed, St. Charles1555036.67
15Kaleb Rhodes, De Soto412531.25
25Coleton Romaine, Hillsboro13535.00
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North2480233.42
0Seth Stack, Pacific1029829.80
Micheal Taylor, Vashon515330.60
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy2595238.08
34Keith Watson, Affton38128733.87
3Day'kel York, Jennings12222.00
8Christian Blondin, Warrenton14646.00

Class 4 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
10James Jansen, De Soto12323.00
13Armon Mcatee, Jennings155.00
Joe Avilez, Pacific22613.00
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy12222.00
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North911713.00
10Hayden Bates, Festus37324.33
41Mitchell Been, Affton2126.00
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North11717.00
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles34214.00
Brett Bohnert, Perryville715922.71
56Tommy Broderick, Windsor (Imperial)100.00
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles11818.00
14Micah Brown , Jennings12020.00
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro830738.38
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North2189.00
2Jalen Bush, Lutheran St. Charles3175.67
9Karson Campbell, Hillsboro5377.40
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM12727.00
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)715822.57
5Jordan Carter, Lutheran North100.00
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North1435925.64
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)3289.33
26Dylan Collins, Affton122.00
0Kade Collins, Pacific1538925.93
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles47218.00
10Everett Cui, Parkway North921123.44
22Kai Davis, Affton11212.00
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto55210.40
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro23819.00
Arion Echols, Pacific1218015.00
4Avery Edwards, Festus23216.00
23Joey Escobar, De Soto4399.75
12Colton Fischer, De Soto1524116.07
20Nimo Ford, Festus23417.00
7Elijah Foster, Roosevelt23618.00
84Ashton Goad, North County11313.00
14Marcus Golliday, Vashon35719.00
5Chaz Greco, Affton2224411.09
2Mekhi Green, Normandy11414.00
7Austin Haas, Warrenton615525.83
8Arris Harris, Clayton511022.00
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North6366.00
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings719127.29
8Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings111.00
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)22613.00
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville23316.50
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt13535.00
26Ben Hooper, De Soto188.00
5Zane Huff, North County36622.00
Kaylin Hughes, Roosevelt263.00
21Karvon Jefferson, Lutheran North100.00
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)4297.25
23Daveyon Johnson, Roosevelt13030.00
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt3000.00
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt47518.75
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)111.00
Nickolas Kramer, Perryville34715.67
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto13131.00
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro2439916.63
Kayd Luckey, Perryville48922.25
34Jackson Marks, Hillsboro4112.75
72Chase Martin, Jennings111.00
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles3278824.63
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt28542.50
12Chance McPike, Warrenton930634.00
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton712618.00
86Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North177.00
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North2178.50
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM22914.50
2Xavier Moore, Clayton33812.67
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North48822.00
41Aden Norman, Normandy100.00
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles4123.00
Hayden Parmenter, Union44912.25
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)1424917.79
Ty Peeler, Perryville24723.50
6Ben Peth, Warrenton89511.88
Dorian Phillips, Vashon155.00
21Marquise Porter, Roosevelt35016.67
11Anthony Reece , Jennings22110.50
32Alex Reyes, Affton155.00
Chase Richardet, Perryville1036836.80
22Jayshawn Richmond, Lutheran St. Charles199.00
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings45714.25
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM418045.00
16Jayden Rogan, Jennings221.00
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro36120.33
7Cameron Roland, Windsor (Imperial)11212.00
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North100.00
13Jay Sanders, Warrenton11212.00
Parker Schrader, Union10838.30
Dominic Seiler, Perryville12222.00
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM155.00
84Connor Siebert, De Soto3051117.03
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt177.00
23Keivon Smith, Normandy514529.00
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North614123.50
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North2189.00
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM310033.33
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton122.00
Jaden Thomas, Pacific22713.50
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton33612.00
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy24522.50
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North200.00
34Keith Watson, Affton2539315.72
4Tamon Watson, Normandy5336.60
Brock Webb, Pacific3206.67
Kayden Williams, Perryville111.00
1Leauntae Williams, Festus411528.75
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)1014314.30
51Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)177.00
19DMaun Woods, Normandy511322.60
23Kamden Yates, Festus11717.00
3Landen Yates, Festus822928.63
3Day'kel York, Jennings711716.71
14Trent Young, Festus33110.33
45Landon Ford, Jennings100.00

Class 4 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North512725.40
Wyatt Birke, Union200.00
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro3186.00
26James Bryant, Lutheran North100.00
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North45112.75
0Kade Collins, Pacific12727.00
12Colton Fischer, De Soto412731.75
20Kion Gibson, Lutheran North122.00
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)12121.00
7Austin Haas, Warrenton13232.00
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North122.00
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings13030.00
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville3217.00
31Damon Johnson, Parkway North111.00
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific33311.00
33Noah Lashley, North County111.00
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro5499.80
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles69716.17
2Xavier Moore, Clayton3237.67
15Anthony Parker, Normandy11818.00
Hayden Parmenter, Union100.00
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)713719.57
Dorian Phillips, Vashon122.00
Chase Richardet, Perryville510320.60
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles16161.00
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM49022.50
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North413433.50
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North11010.00
4Tamon Watson, Normandy34314.33
19DMaun Woods, Normandy11010.00
3Landen Yates, Festus1726115.35

Class 4 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
Joe Avilez, Pacific11515.00
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy12525.00
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North100.00
Colton Brendel, Sullivan100.00
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro12525.00
26James Bryant, Lutheran North100.00
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM12525.00
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)414536.25
5Jordan Carter, Lutheran North56913.80
12Xavier Chapman, Lutheran North33612.00
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North4399.75
10Everett Cui, Parkway North13434.00
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton38829.33
17Kyren Evans, Lutheran North100.00
5Jodee Fortenberry, Parkway North11818.00
20Kion Gibson, Lutheran North6203.33
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton27939.50
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)122.00
8Arris Harris, Clayton27035.00
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North39732.33
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings16060.00
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM27437.00
11Noah Hudson, Clayton155.00
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton511923.80
73Tyler Jones, Parkway North19494.00
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North100.00
52Robert Kelly, Normandy211959.50
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)12929.00
12Collin Klaus, Hillsboro11414.00
Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific11616.00
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific100.00
9Trey Lacey, Festus49724.25
Jaydin Little-Simms, Lutheran North100.00
Brock McKinney, Pacific122.00
12Chance McPike, Warrenton25628.00
6Jerami Mitchell , Jennings15252.00
10Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM24522.50
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton12525.00
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North37525.00
56Nick Navies, Gateway STEM11515.00
21Brady Nolen, Festus33913.00
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)2115.50
Curtis Rall, Sullivan3300.00
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton11010.00
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North12121.00
29Eli Rogers, Festus13333.00
54Teko Roland-Landson, Clayton27035.00
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro2400.00
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North26030.00
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton11515.00
74Ahmir Scott, Lutheran North100.00
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM314247.33
84Connor Siebert, De Soto18080.00
8Jacob Stutz, Affton13737.00
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro26934.50
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North13030.00
82Trust Thornton, Parkway North122.00
Seth Valley, Sullivan25427.00
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM166.00
3Landen Yates, Festus12121.00

Class 4 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
10James Jansen, De Soto123023.0
13Armon Mcatee, Jennings1505.0
Joe Avilez, Pacific341013.7
17Zykhi Barnes, Normandy247123.5
3Trey Bass, Lutheran North14244217.4
10Hayden Bates, Festus373024.3
41Mitchell Been, Affton21206.0
11Berry Benson, Lutheran North117017.0
11Jackson Bethany, Lutheran St. Charles342014.0
Wyatt Birke, Union2000.0
Brett Bohnert, Perryville7159022.7
22DJ Boone, Lutheran North1000.0
Colton Brendel, Sullivan1020.0
56Tommy Broderick, Windsor (Imperial)1000.0
5Jermani Brown, Lutheran St. Charles118018.0
14Micah Brown , Jennings120020.0
22Payton Brown, Hillsboro12350329.2
26James Bryant, Lutheran North2000.0
18Jarrett Burkett, Lutheran North21809.0
2Jalen Bush, Lutheran St. Charles31705.7
9Karson Campbell, Hillsboro53707.4
4Maqel Campbell, Gateway STEM252126.0
21Colin Carter, Windsor (Imperial)11303327.5
5Jordan Carter, Lutheran North669111.5
12Xavier Chapman, Lutheran North336112.0
7Mike Clark, Lutheran North22449120.4
3Willie Coleman III, Windsor (Imperial)32809.3
26Dylan Collins, Affton1202.0
0Kade Collins, Pacific16416126.0
7Jamar Cross Jr., Lutheran St. Charles472018.0
10Everett Cui, Parkway North10245124.5
22Kai Davis, Affton112012.0
20Peyton Dawson, Warrenton388029.3
2Brenton Drummond, De Soto552010.4
2Chris Duncan, Hillsboro238019.0
Arion Echols, Pacific12180015.0
4Avery Edwards, Festus232016.0
23Joey Escobar, De Soto43909.8
17Kyren Evans, Lutheran North1000.0
12Colton Fischer, De Soto19368019.4
20Nimo Ford, Festus234017.0
5Jodee Fortenberry, Parkway North118018.0
7Elijah Foster, Roosevelt236018.0
20Kion Gibson, Lutheran North72203.1
84Ashton Goad, North County113013.0
34Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton279039.5
14Marcus Golliday, Vashon357019.0
5Chaz Greco, Affton22244011.1
2Mekhi Green, Normandy114014.0
11Duncan Gross, Windsor (Imperial)223011.5
7Austin Haas, Warrenton7187026.7
8Arris Harris, Clayton7180225.7
2Mikel Harris, Lutheran North10135213.5
2Johnny Harrison, Jennings9281231.2
8Tha'Jae Hawthorne, Jennings1101.0
6Kobe Hayden, Gateway STEM274137.0
2Lawrence Hefele, Windsor (Imperial)226013.0
Gavin Hemmann, Perryville554010.8
8Kamron Holmes, Roosevelt135035.0
26Ben Hooper, De Soto1808.0
11Noah Hudson, Clayton1505.0
5Zane Huff, North County366022.0
Kaylin Hughes, Roosevelt2603.0
21Karvon Jefferson, Lutheran North1000.0
5Carter Jesick, Windsor (Imperial)42907.3
2Brandon Johnson, Warrenton5119123.8
31Damon Johnson, Parkway North1101.0
23Daveyon Johnson, Roosevelt130030.0
6Joseph Johnson, Roosevelt30000.0
2Martez Johnson, Roosevelt475018.8
73Tyler Jones, Parkway North194194.0
52Louis Jordan, Lutheran North1000.0
52Robert Kelly, Normandy2119259.5
12Noah Kimball, Windsor (Imperial)230015.0
12Collin Klaus, Hillsboro114014.0
Nathaniel Knaff, Pacific116016.0
Jason Kossuth Jr., Pacific43308.3
Nickolas Kramer, Perryville347015.7
9Trey Lacey, Festus497124.3
33Noah Lashley, North County1101.0
1Talan Lawrence, De Soto131031.0
30Cohen Linderer, Hillsboro29448115.4
Jaydin Little-Simms, Lutheran North1000.0
Kayd Luckey, Perryville489122.3
34Jackson Marks, Hillsboro41102.8
72Chase Martin, Jennings1101.0
23Kaleb Mays, Lutheran St. Charles38885423.3
Brock McKinney, Pacific1202.0
9Zahleek McLean, Roosevelt285042.5
12Chance McPike, Warrenton11362332.9
6Jerami Mitchell , Jennings152052.0
10Terrence Mitchell, Gateway STEM245122.5
1Trenton Mitchell, Clayton8151018.9
86Benton Mohrmann, Parkway North1707.0
15Jonathan Moore, Lutheran North21708.5
1Tylin Moore, Gateway STEM229014.5
2Xavier Moore, Clayton661010.2
4Jordan Morgens-Clark, Parkway North7163123.3
56Nick Navies, Gateway STEM115115.0
21Brady Nolen, Festus339013.0
41Aden Norman, Normandy1000.0
9Evan Norwood, Lutheran St. Charles41203.0
15Anthony Parker, Normandy118118.0
Hayden Parmenter, Union54909.8
8AJ Patrick, Windsor (Imperial)23397017.3
Ty Peeler, Perryville247023.5
6Ben Peth, Warrenton895011.9
Dorian Phillips, Vashon2703.5
21Marquise Porter, Roosevelt350016.7
Curtis Rall, Sullivan33000.0
11Anthony Reece , Jennings221010.5
32Alex Reyes, Affton1505.0
Chase Richardet, Perryville15471331.4
22Jayshawn Richmond, Lutheran St. Charles1909.0
21Jerrell Rideout-Anderson , Jennings457114.3
5Ethan Ritter, Clayton110110.0
7Shawn Robinson, Gateway STEM4180145.0
7Jermaine Rodgers, Parkway North121021.0
16Jayden Rogan, Jennings2201.0
29Eli Rogers, Festus133033.0
37Aiden Roland, Hillsboro361020.3
7Cameron Roland, Windsor (Imperial)112012.0
54Teko Roland-Landson, Clayton270335.0
14Dalton Ross, Hillsboro24000.0
2Jordan Rowe, St. Charles161161.0
Ke'mell Salone, Lutheran North360120.0
13Jay Sanders, Warrenton112012.0
12Nick Schoemehl, Clayton115015.0
Parker Schrader, Union108308.3
74Ahmir Scott, Lutheran North1000.0
Dominic Seiler, Perryville122022.0
11Trent Shelton, Gateway STEM8237229.6
84Connor Siebert, De Soto31591219.1
11Cortez Smith, Roosevelt1707.0
23Keivon Smith, Normandy5145029.0
3Messiah Smith, Parkway North10275127.5
4Martez Stephenson, Lutheran North21809.0
8Jacob Stutz, Affton137037.0
5Chase Sucharski, Hillsboro269134.5
9Marquis Sutherlin, Gateway STEM3100133.3
12Jamury Taylor, Parkway North130030.0
3Tyler Taylor, Clayton1202.0
Jaden Thomas, Pacific227013.5
10Mason Thompson, Warrenton336012.0
12Tayshaun Thompson, Normandy245022.5
82Trust Thornton, Parkway North1202.0
Seth Valley, Sullivan254127.0
28Makhi Walker, Lutheran North31013.3
21Isaiah Warren, Gateway STEM1616.0
34Keith Watson, Affton25393215.7
4Tamon Watson, Normandy87609.5
Brock Webb, Pacific32006.7
Kayden Williams, Perryville1101.0
1Leauntae Williams, Festus4115028.8
34Logan Wilson, Windsor (Imperial)10143014.3
51Steven Wolf, Windsor (Imperial)1707.0
19DMaun Woods, Normandy6123020.5
23Kamden Yates, Festus117017.0
3Landen Yates, Festus26511219.7
3Day'kel York, Jennings7117016.7
14Trent Young, Festus331010.3
45Landon Ford, Jennings1000.0