Washington Blue Jays
600 Blue Jay Dr.
Washington, MO 63090-4598

Class 5 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
92Desire' Adams, Pattonville00019019
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East3000018
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade2000012
30Jason Arndt, Timberland100006
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South100006
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves100006
20Danny Barafundi, Summit100006
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville100006
5Cam Been, Summit100006
12Matthew Bennett, Holt3010020
36Zach Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South100006
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade100006
86Layton Boettler, Fort Zumwalt South00023023
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville6010038
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville2000012
15Kyle Boyer, Chaminade2000012
89Trevor Brave, Timberland100006
99Will Breuer, Washington0109012
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East4010026
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves3010020
24Parker Brown, Timberland02037043
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade11000066
5Nate Busch, Washington4000024
3Miric Byas, Vianney3000018
3Cooper Callis, Jackson100006
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade100006
9Keshon Campbell, Chaminade2000012
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South73021072
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East120120096
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney4000024
38Blake Cisneros, Summit04014026
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South4000024
8Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves3000018
38Anton Coelen, Francis Howell North00010010
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves4000024
12Brady Cook, Chaminade20012024
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves9010056
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves100006
Christian Davis, Hickman3000018
4Damarius Davis, Timberland6000036
20TJ Davis, Webster Groves01020023
6Devin Devres, Vianney2000012
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East000202
2John Doria, Webster Groves8000048
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East5000030
2John Duncan, Washington100107
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland101008
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North200000120
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville3000018
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville160200100
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North2000012
88Jeffrey Evenson , Chaminade00021021
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt3020022
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade11000066
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North4010026
Ryan Gallagher, Oakville02012018
3Ty Glendenning, Lebanon100006
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville14000084
18Logan Gratza, Washington2000012
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South100006
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney100006
55Trey Hacala, Chaminade100006
9Mekhi Hagens, Hazelwood East100006
16Cory Hardesty, Washington4000024
15Chase Harmon, Timberland100006
7Tionne Harris, Vianney6010038
25Colton Hawks, Holt100006
88Jack Hayden, Summit000909
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland11000066
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North4000024
5Joel Holmes, Timberland100006
2Danny Hopkins, Summit6000036
18Landon House, Holt000707
43Will Huelskamp, Timberland100006
4Matt Jaco, Jackson000909
10Sam Jehle, Timberland101008
11Tanner Jennings, Summit4000024
13Griffin John, Vianney100006
9Michael Johnson, Holt2010014
13Terrico Johnson, Jackson3000018
27Trey Jones, Parkway South100006
Jordan Jost, Oakville5030036
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South240300150
19Jordan Kent, Jackson4000024
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville1102011
22Ryan King , Chaminade100006
7Deandre Knox, Summit3000018
85Connor Kramer, Summit100006
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville3010020
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney01063066
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North4107034
2Drew Law, Holt9000054
16Hayden LaZear, Pattonville100006
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North11010068
11Cole Martin, Timberland2000012
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North13000078
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South100006
55Nicholas Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South100006
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North2010014
15Nick Meacham, Summit100006
14Bryce Meyer, Washington1020010
79Carlo Miller, Parkway South100006
10Jake Miller, Vianney100006
23Andrew Mills, Lebanon000101
46Percy Mitchell, Vianney4010026
29Laz Moore, Parkway South2000012
28Drew Moran, Jackson100006
4Cole Mueller, Holt330000198
16Tanner Nara, Summit2000012
82Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North100006
44Robert O'Laughlin, Francis Howell North000202
8Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville100006
26Ty Osby, Parkway South2000012
9Jacob Owen, Fort Zumwalt South4000024
88Jake Papez, Timberland2000012
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North12010074
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland3010020
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville100006
8Colby Ramsey, Washington100006
10Kevin Re, Chaminade001002
26Brian Riordan, Oakville000404
18Leon Robinson, Oakville100006
6Logan Roewe, Washington100006
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North100006
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North5000030
4Tommy Ruether, Washington100006
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville9000054
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North2000012
85Preston Schmidt, Oakville2010014
49Owen Sears, Fort Zumwalt North02071077
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville15000090
25Brandon Solter, Washington100006
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South11000066
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville4000024
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney000012
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade6000036
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade100006
5Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves100006
11Nate Thurman, Vianney2000012
30Ignacio Torres, Chaminade000404
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North14030090
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves100006
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North9000054
48John Volmert, Vianney100006
1Jimmy Walker, Summit9000054
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East14020088
33Devin Ward, Vianney9000054
2Larry Washington, Pattonville3000018
Andrew Whelihan, Hickman000303
11Jesse White, Hazelwood East101008
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South2000012
3George Williams, Hazelwood East100006
20Kyren Williams, Vianney350300216
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland200100122
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North100006
20Alex Winter, Oakville000404
91Taylor Womack, Pattonville00026026
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville2000012
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North5000030
80Erik Wyatt, Holt00026026
32Uston Wylie, Holt2000012
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves2000012
22Kamarin Young, Summit100006
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney5010032

Class 5 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South010.000000.000
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves11100.002900225.091
12Matthew Bennett, Holt030.000000.000
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East51338.46711079.189
3Cooper Callis, Jackson374877.0842982144.841
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade020.000000.000
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South207626.323083734.392
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South194443.182243081.107
12Brady Cook, Chaminade9416457.321371138102.064
Deven Crane, Hickman000.000100.000
2John Doria, Webster Groves8416052.501414157102.623
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North11920657.771529185105.329
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville18429462.592831278119.717
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville11100.009710697.091
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North112642.311110340.154
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville133043.332032087.673
9Mekhi Hagens, Hazelwood East11422450.891875171392.573
16Cory Hardesty, Washington346651.523654478.320
7Tionne Harris, Vianney14923862.612283275125.154
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland22100.003810285.091
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North71070.0015531178.364
13Griffin John, Vianney102147.62800067.186
Jordan Jost, Oakville13126749.061327131373.404
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South1250.002400102.545
7Tyler Klein, Parkway South010.000000.000
19Andrew Klump, Summit6819435.051188121856.547
9Patrick Koester, Francis Howell North6411157.668076495.584
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland020.000000.000
2Drew Law, Holt5710454.8184973100.136
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North000.000200.000
11Cole Martin, Timberland8217048.241298171486.691
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North152755.5625530120.606
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North478455.9578070114.848
16Tanner Nara, Summit163842.111691258.459
9Jacob Owen, Fort Zumwalt South7213055.387195877.927
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves275846.552071165.060
6Logan Roewe, Washington61637.50601068.409
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South000.000100.000
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves010.000000.000
10Mali Walton, Parkway South11100.00200117.091
20Kyren Williams, Vianney1333.33210105.697
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville21020.00411058.218

Class 5 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East256112.4
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade75207.4
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South470117.5
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves126805.7
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville1505.0
15Kannen Barcom, Vianney105905.9
12Matthew Bennett, Holt11146113.3
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade71602.3
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville111231.1
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East198524.5
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves1101.0
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade110634115.8
5Nate Busch, Washington882310.3
3Miric Byas, Vianney3021737.2
3Cooper Callis, Jackson82913.6
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South14149473.5
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East2191262125.8
8Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves4121225.2
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South2610404.0
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves5927534.7
12Brady Cook, Chaminade264121.6
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves71201.7
7Tyler Coomes, Washington31806.0
2Jeremy Cooper, Jackson2703.5
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves1404.0
27Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East3200.7
Christian Davis, Hickman0020.0
6Devin Devres, Vianney21517.5
37Noah Diffley, Summit185403.0
2John Doria, Webster Groves10837783.5
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East62013.3
2John Duncan, Washington4221015.0
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North1881359207.2
44Isaiah Edmonds, Fort Zumwalt South348002.4
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville62-343-0.5
21Andrew Ellis, Oakville2402.0
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville151967156.4
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North32418.0
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt5400.8
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade5642067.5
25Caruthers Fred, Oakville1101.0
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North2016738.4
12Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East125025.0
3Ty Glendenning, Lebanon0010.0
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville4724025.1
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves5601.2
18Logan Gratza, Washington42215.5
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North83804.8
16Cory Hardesty, Washington6529244.5
15Chase Harmon, Timberland21618.0
7Tionne Harris, Vianney173112966.5
25Colton Hawks, Holt21306.5
75Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East1303.0
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland2322519.8
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North2422249.3
2Danny Hopkins, Summit94505.0
1Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North1707.0
3Tyler Hughes, Washington31705.7
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland2010105.1
10Sam Jehle, Timberland239714.2
13Griffin John, Vianney229514.3
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade127706.4
9Michael Johnson, Holt1111.0
27Trey Jones, Parkway South3229919.3
Jordan Jost, Oakville14941652.8
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South2772073247.5
19Jordan Kent, Jackson32307.7
22Ryan King , Chaminade234117.0
7Tyler Klein, Parkway South31204.0
19Andrew Klump, Summit7710601.4
7Deandre Knox, Summit31404.7
Jordan Korte, Oakville4902.3
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville97017.8
Jake Lamons, Oakville305401.8
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland1707.0
23Ethan Laster, Jackson18192010.7
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North120020.0
2Drew Law, Holt12973495.7
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South4902.3
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North87539116.2
Connor Mandrell, Oakville1505.0
21Markus Marshall , Chaminade41203.0
11Cole Martin, Timberland394721.2
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North7425113.4
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North72002.9
22Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North71402.0
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North209925.0
34Cornell McIntosh, Hazelwood East1000.0
10Jake Miller, Vianney0010.0
41Razshae Miller, Timberland96307.0
46Percy Mitchell, Vianney8156547.0
29Laz Moore, Parkway South155303.5
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney1404.0
4Cole Mueller, Holt2682437329.1
16Tanner Nara, Summit226723.0
3Gavin Nowlin, Timberland133202.5
26Ty Osby, Parkway South2310824.7
9Jacob Owen, Fort Zumwalt South6533845.2
88Jake Papez, Timberland462015.5
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North4338458.9
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland2012636.3
5Ryan Petite, Holt1000.0
4Isaiah Poke, Oakville31003.3
19Ryley Procter, Timberland1404.0
22Dominic Quick, Parkway South104104.1
10Enrique Quinones, Webster Groves7-60-0.9
10Kevin Re, Chaminade21105.5
6Isaak Robinson, Holt81201.5
18Leon Robinson, Oakville8737604.3
6Logan Roewe, Washington41614.0
33Jacob Rothenberger, Holt103803.8
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North21608.0
4Tommy Ruether, Washington31003.3
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville12468495.5
5Kyouta Setoyama, Chaminade64407.3
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville1615109.4
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North63105.2
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South1581244107.9
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North41604.0
33Teddy Sudekum , Chaminade1202.0
19Omawale Swisher, Hazelwood East41604.0
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade7540655.4
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North5647798.5
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves32307.7
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North3529288.3
1Jimmy Walker, Summit17662293.5
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East53306.6
10Mali Walton, Parkway South2513205.3
33Devin Ward, Vianney2719127.1
22Seth Waters, Jackson4501.3
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North113013.0
12Andre Webb, Pattonville2402.0
20Kyren Williams, Vianney119922227.7
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland2111330206.3
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North6222213.6
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville131921.5
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North2603.0
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North42450310.7
32Uston Wylie, Holt3913.0
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves8633623.9
22Kamarin Young, Summit329312.9
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney114014.0

Class 5 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
0Evan, Oakville393031.0
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East52615.2
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade18335218.6
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South1404.0
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves15155110.3
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville14201114.4
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney21407.0
10Ryan Bell, Summit112012.0
12Matthew Bennett, Holt19283214.9
36Zach Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South17257115.1
44Owen Berger, Parkway South129029.0
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade227113.5
2Jake Blancett, Fort Zumwalt South31003.3
10Kaden Bollmann, Washington53907.8
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville23422318.3
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville26383214.7
Sebastian Boyd, Oakville222011.0
15Kyle Boyer, Chaminade18221212.3
89Trevor Brave, Timberland350116.7
23Caleb Brinker, Washington1707.0
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East562112.4
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves8182322.8
8Jordan Brown, Oakville74706.7
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade489022.3
5Nate Busch, Washington4105126.3
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade12131110.9
9Keshon Campbell, Chaminade3135245.0
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East63906.5
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney25495419.8
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South2521348.5
8Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves453113.3
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves32117.0
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves37717919.4
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves11176116.0
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South125025.0
Christian Davis, Hickman0010.0
4Damarius Davis, Timberland28512618.3
6Devin Devres, Vianney10119111.9
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East22382217.4
2John Duncan, Washington772010.3
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland1303.0
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North1303.0
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville26308011.8
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North124124.0
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt17363221.4
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade12235519.6
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North75317.6
Chase Giorgi, Oakville54408.8
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville436201114.4
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves1303.0
18Logan Gratza, Washington673112.2
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South116116.0
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt South2804.0
3Ethan Groves, Summit1404.0
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney331110.3
15Chase Harmon, Timberland1707.0
88Jack Hayden, Summit1909.0
1Isaac Hertwick, Vianney1404.0
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland30475915.8
2Danny Hopkins, Summit25558622.3
18Landon House, Holt1303.0
70Jake Hummel, Oakville1606.0
84Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East21909.5
10Sam Jehle, Timberland31003.3
11Tanner Jennings, Summit22369416.8
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade3802.7
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South227013.5
9Michael Johnson, Holt114114.0
13Terrico Johnson, Jackson98639.6
27Trey Jones, Parkway South32408.0
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East118018.0
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South10105010.5
19Jordan Kent, Jackson10157415.7
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville119018.2
3Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves1611106.9
7Deandre Knox, Summit5125125.0
Jordan Korte, Oakville3301.0
85Connor Kramer, Summit15161110.7
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville2824428.7
Jake Lamons, Oakville108108.1
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North3433529.9
16Hayden LaZear, Pattonville43218.0
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North338012.7
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North1606.0
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North1505.0
34Matt Marlow, Summit1404.0
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North549641017.9
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North9136015.1
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South474118.5
34Jacob McCauley, Vianney1909.0
18Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East9101011.2
15Nick Meacham, Summit7102114.6
14Bryce Meyer, Washington62814.7
46Percy Mitchell, Vianney21005.0
29Laz Moore, Parkway South596219.2
5Tyler Moore, Vianney229014.5
28Drew Moran, Jackson43418.5
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney1303.0
4Cole Mueller, Holt14152110.9
82Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North441110.3
26Ty Osby, Parkway South116016.0
4Myson Pace, Webster Groves110010.0
88Jake Papez, Timberland17251214.8
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North1606.0
Matt Paule, Oakville11128011.6
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North222011.0
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North16287717.9
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland1000.0
8Colby Ramsey, Washington32418.0
10Kevin Re, Chaminade472018.0
6Isaak Robinson, Holt2804.0
18Leon Robinson, Oakville86718.4
23Joey Rounds, Oakville126405.3
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North290145.0
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North45566512.6
4Tommy Ruether, Washington32317.7
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville13146011.2
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North22240210.9
85Preston Schmidt, Oakville9119213.2
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville468951319.5
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North1000.0
25Brandon Solter, Washington110110.0
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South41904.8
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville9281431.2
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade1611507.2
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade52805.6
11Nate Thurman, Vianney1212.0
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North20321416.1
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves10100010.0
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South271035.5
11Conner Vollmer, Washington444011.0
48John Volmert, Vianney473118.3
1Jimmy Walker, Summit62303.8
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East449051220.6
10Mali Walton, Parkway South112012.0
33Devin Ward, Vianney5130326.0
18Jack Warren, Jackson13147011.3
2Larry Washington, Pattonville13168312.9
22Seth Waters, Jackson1505.0
45Evan Watkins, Holt1707.0
21Sam Weir, Fort Zumwalt South124024.0
11Jesse White, Hazelwood East22340115.5
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South3026528.8
3George Williams, Hazelwood East344114.7
20Kyren Williams, Vianney517741215.2
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland02800.0
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North31605.3
29Richie Wilson, Oakville21507.5
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville21809.0
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North8141017.6
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North28342212.2
80Erik Wyatt, Holt1606.0
32Uston Wylie, Holt113113.0
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves6122020.3
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney52672512.9

Class 5 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
0Evan, Oakville09393
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East612687
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade52335387
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South70474
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves68155223
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville5201206
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney01414
15Kannen Barcom, Vianney59059
10Ryan Bell, Summit01212
12Matthew Bennett, Holt146283429
36Zach Bensing, Fort Zumwalt South0257257
44Owen Berger, Parkway South02929
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade162743
2Jake Blancett, Fort Zumwalt South01010
10Kaden Bollmann, Washington03939
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville12422434
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville0383383
Sebastian Boyd, Oakville02222
15Kyle Boyer, Chaminade0221221
89Trevor Brave, Timberland05050
23Caleb Brinker, Washington-572
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East8562147
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves1182183
8Jordan Brown, Oakville04747
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade63489723
5Nate Busch, Washington82105187
3Miric Byas, Vianney2170217
3Cooper Callis, Jackson29029
2Cameron Campbell, Chaminade0131131
9Keshon Campbell, Chaminade0135135
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South4940494
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East1262391301
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney0495495
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South0213213
8Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves21253265
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South1040104
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves27521296
12Brady Cook, Chaminade41041
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves12717729
7Tyler Coomes, Washington18018
2Jeremy Cooper, Jackson707
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves4176180
27Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East202
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South02525
4Damarius Davis, Timberland0512512
6Devin Devres, Vianney15119134
37Noah Diffley, Summit54054
2John Doria, Webster Groves3770377
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East20382402
2John Duncan, Washington21072282
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland033
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North135931362
44Isaiah Edmonds, Fort Zumwalt South80080
21Andrew Ellis, Oakville404
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville9673081275
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North242448
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt4363367
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade420235655
25Caruthers Fred, Oakville101
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North16753220
12Terrance Gary, Hazelwood East25025
Chase Giorgi, Oakville04444
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville240620860
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves639
18Logan Gratza, Washington227395
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South01616
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt South088
3Ethan Groves, Summit044
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney03131
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North38038
16Cory Hardesty, Washington2920292
15Chase Harmon, Timberland16723
7Tionne Harris, Vianney112901129
25Colton Hawks, Holt13013
88Jack Hayden, Summit099
75Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East303
1Isaac Hertwick, Vianney044
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland225475700
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North2220222
2Danny Hopkins, Summit45558603
18Landon House, Holt033
1Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North707
3Tyler Hughes, Washington17017
70Jake Hummel, Oakville066
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland1010101
84Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East01919
10Sam Jehle, Timberland9710107
11Tanner Jennings, Summit0369369
13Griffin John, Vianney95095
1Amar Johnson, Chaminade77077
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade088
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South02727
9Michael Johnson, Holt11415
13Terrico Johnson, Jackson08686
27Trey Jones, Parkway South29924323
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East01818
Jordan Jost, Oakville4160416
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South20731052178
19Jordan Kent, Jackson23157180
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville09090
22Ryan King , Chaminade34034
3Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves0111111
7Tyler Klein, Parkway South12012
19Andrew Klump, Summit1060106
7Deandre Knox, Summit14125139
Jordan Korte, Oakville9312
85Connor Kramer, Summit0161161
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville70244314
Jake Lamons, Oakville5481135
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland707
23Ethan Laster, Jackson1920192
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North20335355
2Drew Law, Holt7340734
16Hayden LaZear, Pattonville03232
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North03838
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South909
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North5396545
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North055
Connor Mandrell, Oakville505
34Matt Marlow, Summit044
21Markus Marshall , Chaminade12012
11Cole Martin, Timberland47047
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North2519641215
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North20136156
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South07474
34Jacob McCauley, Vianney099
22Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North14014
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North99099
18Ryan McGruder, Hazelwood East0101101
15Nick Meacham, Summit0102102
14Bryce Meyer, Washington-22286
41Razshae Miller, Timberland63063
46Percy Mitchell, Vianney56510575
29Laz Moore, Parkway South5396149
5Tyler Moore, Vianney02929
28Drew Moran, Jackson03434
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney437
4Cole Mueller, Holt24371522589
16Tanner Nara, Summit67067
82Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North04141
3Gavin Nowlin, Timberland32032
26Ty Osby, Parkway South10816124
9Jacob Owen, Fort Zumwalt South3380338
4Myson Pace, Webster Groves01010
88Jake Papez, Timberland62251313
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North066
Matt Paule, Oakville0128128
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North02222
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North384287671
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland1260126
4Isaiah Poke, Oakville10010
19Ryley Procter, Timberland404
22Dominic Quick, Parkway South41041
8Colby Ramsey, Washington02424
10Kevin Re, Chaminade117283
6Isaak Robinson, Holt12820
18Leon Robinson, Oakville37667443
6Logan Roewe, Washington16016
33Jacob Rothenberger, Holt38038
23Joey Rounds, Oakville06464
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North1690106
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North0566566
4Tommy Ruether, Washington102333
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville684146830
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North0240240
85Preston Schmidt, Oakville0119119
5Kyouta Setoyama, Chaminade44044
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville1518951046
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North31031
25Brandon Solter, Washington01010
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South1244191263
18Cameron Stoehner, Fort Zumwalt North16016
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville0281281
33Teddy Sudekum , Chaminade202
19Omawale Swisher, Hazelwood East16016
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade406115521
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade02828
11Nate Thurman, Vianney022
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North477321798
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves23100123
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North2920292
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South07171
11Conner Vollmer, Washington04444
48John Volmert, Vianney07373
1Jimmy Walker, Summit62223645
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East33905938
10Mali Walton, Parkway South13212144
33Devin Ward, Vianney191130321
18Jack Warren, Jackson0147147
2Larry Washington, Pattonville0168168
22Seth Waters, Jackson5510
45Evan Watkins, Holt077
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North13013
12Andre Webb, Pattonville404
21Sam Weir, Fort Zumwalt South02424
11Jesse White, Hazelwood East0340340
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South0265265
3George Williams, Hazelwood East04444
20Kyren Williams, Vianney9227741696
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland1330281358
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North22216238
29Richie Wilson, Oakville01515
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville191837
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North6141147
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North450342792
80Erik Wyatt, Holt066
32Uston Wylie, Holt91322
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves336122458
22Kamarin Young, Summit93093
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney14672686

Class 5 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
74Jacob Adams, Fort Zumwalt South6339000
87Kane Adelmann, Summit5038000
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East5005002
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade7018000
34Blake Alicia, Pattonville2013000
31Lane Allison, Vianney2951847320
42Noah Arinze, Webster Groves2421337210
30Jason Arndt, Timberland2021232001
70Jaren Arnold, Francis Howell North0011000
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South191928001
45Cody Bagby, Timberland26173157600
51Bobby Bailey, Pattonville3464074320
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves191726000
41Kendall Banks-Price, Fort Zumwalt North1001000
20Danny Barafundi, Summit3433771001
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville5912584010
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney430952013
34Tom Barron, Parkway South0011000
52Justus Barry, Webster Groves101515000
71JT Bayer, Summit0022000
55Austin Bear, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
5Cam Been, Summit2983362223
9Brock Beins, Pattonville53454107310
28Brody Beltz, Holt711724000
44Owen Berger, Parkway South5149000
29Kylan Birchfield , Chaminade180422000
41Drew Bishop, Vianney101717100
58Nick Bishop, Holt0022000
63Michael Boehlein, Washington3036200
86Layton Boettler, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
73Peyton Boji, Pattonville1001000
40Henry Bollinger, Vianney5005010
10Kaden Bollmann, Washington4026000
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville1001000
54Michael Boveri, Chaminade1034000
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville1001000
Sebastian Boyd, Oakville70512000
15Kyle Boyer, Chaminade80715000
59Owen Boyette, Chaminade1001000
29Jack Brannon, Timberland1034000
34Michael Brightfield , Chaminade2821947000
23Caleb Brinker, Washington1012000
72Andrew Bristow, Webster Groves0033000
17Amouri Brooks, Hazelwood East6006000
25Charles Brooks, Francis Howell North2001131000
57Evan Brooks, Summit1532742110
7Ricky Brooks, Francis Howell North3301548001
13Shawn Brooks II, Pattonville2002000
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East6711784102
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves7561590410
8Jordan Brown, Oakville2024000
24Parker Brown, Timberland1001000
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade111314000
87Derrick Buda-Smith, Fort Zumwalt North5038000
74Cale Bunner, Holt1012000
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East220729000
5Nate Busch, Washington2013000
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East3401044220
3Miric Byas, Vianney1012000
70Logan Cable, Summit2102000
17Jack Carico, Washington1801230020
25Alijah Carter, Pattonville1012000
Logan Carter, Oakville1421529100
51Logan Cason, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
85DeAndre Casson, Hazelwood East6028000
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South191726101
20Maurice Chavers, Hazelwood East2013000
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney300737104
38Blake Cisneros, Summit2413559113
8Orlando Clark, Summit1231830310
8Maurion Clemons, Webster Groves1752037100
4Kameron Cockrell, Summit230528000
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South102414000
71Caron Coleman, Pattonville4037000
10Clovis Coleman, Hazelwood East6101576020
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves100313000
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves3651248012
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves132619012
54Gavin Cork, Fort Zumwalt South1211022000
51Joshua Cox, Fort Zumwalt South1802543000
40Connor Cronin, Francis Howell North2013000
27Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East1001000
85Dylan Curtis, Timberland0033000
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South5993897000
32Darrien Daniels, Hazelwood East0011000
12Ben Davis, Fort Zumwalt North1322033110
4Damarius Davis, Timberland3047000
12Drake Davis, Fort Zumwalt South3003000
80Noah Davis, Fort Zumwalt South3003000
25Romale Dawson, Hazelwood East7029000
6Devin Devres, Vianney2301235012
37Noah Diffley, Summit1012000
69Jack Dittmeier, Parkway South0000010
65AJ Dizillo, Timberland2113100
75Seamus Dolnick, Webster Groves2421943000
2John Doria, Webster Groves1001000
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East6006001
15Alex Drmac, Fort Zumwalt South47103178220
2John Duncan, Washington8008000
90Trent Durell, Summit3786097300
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland1573449411
Tyson Eaton, Oakville2762552020
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North5016001
5Kaleb Eleby, Pattonville1001010
21Andrew Ellis, Oakville2002000
84Jack Ellis, Vianney0000001
40Brody Ellison , Chaminade0011000
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville783341122110
32Riley Emmenegger, Summit922938000
86Ian Enright, Timberland0022000
32Dylan Estes, Fort Zumwalt North6039010
55Byron Evans, Hazelwood East1001000
24Carlos Flores, Fort Zumwalt South5016000
30Nick Ford, Francis Howell North2002000
13Keishawn Forrest, Holt3111748000
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit3047000
66Derron Funches, Hazelwood East2601743000
34Ben Gaither, Washington1001000
8Connor Gallagher, Francis Howell North4601864011
27Evan Gallagher, Francis Howell North1001000
36Anthony Gamma, Chaminade3003000
48Ivory Gandarilla, Parkway South0011010
59Cameron Geraci, Oakville921120100
56Andrew Gildehaus, Washington2002000
Chase Giorgi, Oakville741053127001
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville112213013
24Javion Golden, Summit2211436011
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves50611011
18Logan Gratza, Washington5138001
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South1901029003
14Joe Green, Fort Zumwalt South5005000
72Marcus Greer, Chaminade3051444010
50Chris Griesenauer, Washington172825000
34DeVynnaair Griffin, Francis Howell North2002000
9Jordan Guilfoy, Vianney761147123600
55Trey Hacala, Chaminade1421428300
77Joe Hackmann, Washington4137010
9Mekhi Hagens, Hazelwood East1001000
23Shaun Hall, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
46Alvin Hamilton , Chaminade6217000
44Chris Handy, Chaminade125517100
16Cory Hardesty, Washington3125000
15Chase Harmon, Timberland1078000
7Tionne Harris, Vianney1001000
17Izaiah Hartrup, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
25Colton Hawks, Holt120416000
88Jack Hayden, Summit1001000
81Brayden Hehner, Oakville0011000
75Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East2002141000
1Isaac Hertwick, Vianney171724300
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland2711239000
80Jacob Hillermann, Washington3014000
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North3014010
2Max Hinton, Vianney51813000
5Joel Holmes, Timberland2912857001
2Cameron Holst, Timberland3025000
18Landon House, Holt1001000
1Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North1501328000
77Jayden Hudson, Summit0011000
43Will Huelskamp, Timberland2665076211
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland452055100411
99DeAndre Jackson, Hazelwood East2301740100
84Deovian Jackson, Hazelwood East1012000
Martel Jackson, Oakville19101938100
66DeAndre James, Pattonville2822856120
10Sam Jehle, Timberland2975281402
11Tanner Jennings, Summit3003000
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade1601026000
61Jake Johnson, Washington1001100
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South3003010
9Michael Johnson, Holt3943170000
55Rashon Johnson, Francis Howell North1601329000
99Wesley Johnson, Pattonville3421347120
51Chris Jones, Hazelwood East2701340100
90Darron Jones, Hazelwood East80311110
4Jahcari Jones, Parkway South1001000
12Kevin Jones, Webster Groves0011000
27Trey Jones, Parkway South2002000
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East5301467212
60Riku Kasuga, Chaminade621016000
25Lemorris Kates, Parkway South230831000
51Jordan Keating, Francis Howell North80614000
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South4004000
52Robert Kelly, Francis Howell North60713000
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville2002000
84Brandon Khoury, Timberland2079000
21Christian Kiner, Timberland1001000
6Jacob King, Summit1451630400
22Ryan King , Chaminade1001000
99Tobias King, Holt1942241400
25Douglas Kirk, Summit1023000
3Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves1501227011
7Deandre Knox, Summit160218004
75Zack Koester, Francis Howell North5038000
Jordan Korte, Oakville4015000
76Doug Koury, Parkway South60713010
39Ethan Koutroubis , Chaminade3014000
85Connor Kramer, Summit1441832000
23Cameron Kreklow, Timberland0011000
30Nick Kriska, Vianney4142162500
29Biz Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
81Yosepf Kropp, Fort Zumwalt North1511025011
34Cam Kuehler, Oakville0011000
8John Kuntz, Chaminade4603480102
56Tevon Kwon, Holt1762138000
64Gavin LaBell, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
22Michael Lac, Fort Zumwalt South190423004
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville211728111
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney3014000
Jake Lamons, Oakville1511025000
16Joseph Larsen, Timberland1012000
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North7029000
88Dillon Lauer, Francis Howell North6017000
78Mitch Lazarow, Webster Groves133619100
16Hayden LaZear, Pattonville2022141110
54Josh Lee, Webster Groves5127100
38Jake Leeuwenburg, Parkway South0011000
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North110516000
34Dominic Licameli, Fort Zumwalt South57458115301
58Jevon Livingston, Parkway South3092252221
23Cole Londoff, Holt0011000
28Ben Long, Fort Zumwalt South4752572000
9Mareon Lowery, Fort Zumwalt North3842159110
11Zach Lyons-Wade, Holt1001000
21Cody Mackin, Holt121618001
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North3502459003
Connor Mandrell, Oakville1973049310
58Bryce Mann, Pattonville3014000
34Matt Marlow, Summit2002000
44Connor Martin, Summit3154677300
78Joey Martin, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
24Max Martin, Fort Zumwalt North122315010
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North250934001
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North3014000
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South3031848010
55Nicholas Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South49192675511
22Dalton McClain, Fort Zumwalt North3047000
33Connor McClintock, Fort Zumwalt North1045000
26Hunter McClintock, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
34Cornell McIntosh, Hazelwood East120416000
15Nick Meacham, Summit121416000
51Ryan Merriweather, Vianney1001000
14Bryce Meyer, Washington1001000
28Christian Meyer, Washington2013000
87Jack Meyer, Webster Groves1731229100
79Carlo Miller, Parkway South1861533201
41Razshae Miller, Timberland61410110
70Drew Mitchell, Chaminade0055000
46Percy Mitchell, Vianney177623600
8Gabe Monte, Fort Zumwalt South2002000
13Tylek Mooney, Webster Groves0011000
79Ben Moore, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
29Laz Moore, Parkway South180321000
4Mickey Morrell, Vianney1001000
54Cody Morrison, Fort Zumwalt North2046000
75Trent Myrick, Parkway South0011000
16Tanner Nara, Summit0011000
70Kader Ndiaye, Fort Zumwalt North3393164110
13Sam Nerviani, Vianney5227100
82Tim Nesslage, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
13Luke Nichols, Chaminade70411000
86Jacob Noernnberg, Fort Zumwalt North1012000
64Gunnar Noud, Washington3025010
3Gavin Nowlin, Timberland0055000
44Robert O'Laughlin, Francis Howell North2501742000
8Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville4015001
62Trevor Olson, Fort Zumwalt North2432044101
26Ty Osby, Parkway South7272496000
65Daniel Ostrovsky, Francis Howell North3101748000
4Myson Pace, Webster Groves170825000
25Lucas Pagano, Fort Zumwalt South3634177111
55Brad Papez, Timberland1862139000
88Jake Papez, Timberland123517100
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North2814775031
15James Partridge, Washington2002000
Norval Patterson, Hazelwood East2002000
Matt Paule, Oakville106919210
6Scott Pauley, Francis Howell North1001000
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North151722010
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland3813472004
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville250833011
61Calvin Pieper, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
4Isaiah Poke, Oakville3003000
15Jalen Portis, Hazelwood East950351301003
7Terrell Powell, Chaminade240630001
75Max Powers, Chaminade61511100
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville95455150220
53Channing Purnell, Hazelwood East80210000
74Joseph Ramirez-Hazel, Pattonville4059000
8Colby Ramsey, Washington2002000
10Kevin Re, Chaminade5294294321
44Clayton Reed, Holt1001000
70Max Reed, Webster Groves2024000
26Thomas Renz, Timberland30811001
47Robert Rezex, Fort Zumwalt North2002000
55Ty Rinne, Washington121214000
50Darrion Robinson, Pattonville0011000
6Isaak Robinson, Holt121719001
18Leon Robinson, Oakville130417001
Roy Robinson, Oakville3143061000
59Luke Rohlfing, Francis Howell North1001000
33Jacob Rothenberger, Holt50712100
55Mario Rowland, Pattonville7129000
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North592061120651
14Dana Rue, Fort Zumwalt North3125000
11Vernell Rue, Fort Zumwalt North23122346401
4Tommy Ruether, Washington60814000
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves3934584002
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville3014010
30Terrell Sanderson, Pattonville90615000
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North1201325000
85Preston Schmidt, Oakville32113163101
65Cole Schnettgoecke, Webster Groves3003000
79Tanner Schramm, Holt102919100
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville3801957003
8Nathan Shortt, Holt3036001
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North3302356000
50Tim Sisson, Timberland32811200
29Tim Sisson, Pattonville152924200
79Khiem Skinner, Chaminade2002000
14Ca'Ronn Smith, Pattonville141822100
7Maurius Smith, Fort Zumwalt North35143671810
53Quinton Smith, Timberland1101000
62Tanner Smith, Oakville1001000
15Steven Smith II, Pattonville4037000
25Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North41610000
26Kieran Snowden, Fort Zumwalt South3122354102
77Temitayo Sobamowo, Webster Groves132720010
65Ethan Soete, Washington2013000
25Brandon Solter, Washington80614000
35Dan St. Louis, Vianney1023000
24Grant Staggenborg, Parkway South2013010
TEAM STATS, Holt0055000
30Elijah Steward, Holt194625100
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South6328110
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville5893088511
56Charles Strong, Parkway South1141627300
6Edward Suber, Webster Groves3047000
19Omawale Swisher, Hazelwood East4004000
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney46725711010
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade3662258112
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade4802977002
66Chris Thomas, Parkway South711219000
5Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves66111985412
64Corey Thompson, Francis Howell North80816000
11Nate Thurman, Vianney36623591301
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North4802573012
50Carson Trotter, Oakville1001000
76Trevor Trout, Chaminade177623100
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves90514000
54Jack Tyree, Washington142721000
24Nathan Undertajlo, Holt92110000
14Justin Vance, Summit61612000
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North56122783130
5Eli Veltrop, Parkway South90514001
69Vinny Victors , Fort Zumwalt North4004000
77Andrew Vitale , Chaminade2002000
1Jimmy Walker, Summit0011000
57Jack Wall, Chaminade0022000
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East170320017
10Mali Walton, Parkway South32102860311
33Devin Ward, Vianney6622187252
16DJ Ward, Chaminade2024000
28Darrian Washington, Webster Groves1001000
28Cerry Watson, Fort Zumwalt North80412000
55Tayvian Weary, Vianney29819481000
68Theondre Wease, Fort Zumwalt North0011000
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville160622001
12Andre Webb, Pattonville0011000
21Sam Weir, Fort Zumwalt South43123174110
11Jesse White, Hazelwood East4004000
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South150217000
81Isaiah Wilhite, Hazelwood East6006000
44Isaiah Wilkes, Pattonville5192576830
42Mason Wilkes, Pattonville2068100
55Davonte Williams, Holt3047000
4Devin Williams, Fort Zumwalt South1001000
3George Williams, Hazelwood East5502075621
22Jaden Williams, Hazelwood East110516000
52Jordan Williams, Hazelwood East6003191810
20Kyren Williams, Vianney301737304
23Stanley Williams , Chaminade3014000
49Cole Wilmes, Timberland0022000
8Ian Wilson, Timberland2511843001
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland1001000
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North1701330100
29Richie Wilson, Oakville2861442200
51Darren Winistoerfer, Washington5138000
53Luke Winkleman, Vianney1001000
52Brandon Wisdom, Timberland1023000
91Taylor Womack, Pattonville1001000
60Jesse Woods, Parkway South1023000
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North7018000
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North120820010
32Uston Wylie, Holt1131223000
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves102616000
15Emmanuel Young, Webster Groves3231345011
22Kamarin Young, Summit311215000
56Makayo Young, Summit402125010
21Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East150318000
22Ethan Zawlocki, Timberland1203042010
87Ryan Zerwig, Vianney1001100
17Zach Zerwig, Vianney4004000
, Oakville2002000
62Ryan Zanas, Fort Zumwalt South2102000

Class 5 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
44, Francis Howell North24522.50
30Jason Arndt, Timberland833041.25
86Layton Boettler, Fort Zumwalt South38140737.03
24Parker Brown, Timberland48221446.13
38Blake Cisneros, Summit31170054.84
38Anton Coelen, Francis Howell North23112048.70
12Brady Cook, Chaminade1582755.13
20TJ Davis, Webster Groves37167745.32
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East620734.50
Tyson Eaton, Oakville37224.00
88Jeffrey Evenson , Chaminade31168354.29
Ryan Gallagher, Oakville1351939.92
88Jack Hayden, Summit1358545.00
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South414636.50
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville27147754.70
22Jimmy Lahrman, Vianney81362044.69
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North71186526.27
44Robert O'Laughlin, Francis Howell North1658036.25
26Brian Riordan, Oakville1670243.88
49Owen Sears, Fort Zumwalt North1343633.54
30Ignacio Torres, Chaminade29547.50
10Mali Walton, Parkway South39214755.05
3George Williams, Hazelwood East26100138.50
52Jordan Williams, Hazelwood East521242.40
20Alex Winter, Oakville519639.20
91Taylor Womack, Pattonville42183243.62

Class 5 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
18Jimmy Boswell, Pattonville44161836.77
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East1539926.60
85Anthony Brown, Webster Groves24723.50
13Nick Chandler, Parkway South47159633.96
12Brady Cook, Chaminade2096748.35
64Jordan Diggs, Hazelwood East517935.80
2John Doria, Webster Groves2165631.24
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East512424.80
15Alex Drmac, Fort Zumwalt South1237231.00
3Jack Ederer, Fort Zumwalt North1231326.08
27Evan Gallagher, Francis Howell North2993232.14
Ryan Gallagher, Oakville2071835.90
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville927730.78
31Peter Hanon , Chaminade624741.17
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North12222.00
2Danny Hopkins, Summit59216636.71
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South2466827.83
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North600.00
14Phil Mullen , Chaminade13232.00
88Jake Papez, Timberland32112135.03
26Brian Riordan, Oakville1444731.93
25Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North413634.00
24Grant Staggenborg, Parkway South11010.00
84Jason Tuckson, Webster Groves1960331.74
10Mali Walton, Parkway South13131.00
33Devin Ward, Vianney22713.50
20Kyren Williams, Vianney2075337.65

Class 5 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade46215.50
30Jason Arndt, Timberland25427.00
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South44210.50
45Cody Bagby, Timberland3279.00
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves719127.29
20Danny Barafundi, Summit1113412.18
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville122.00
5Cam Been, Summit100.00
40Henry Bollinger, Vianney188.00
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville812615.75
Sebastian Boyd, Oakville210.50
25Charles Brooks, Francis Howell North13535.00
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade188.00
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East2178.50
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East231.50
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney39732.33
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South5142.80
8Orlando Clark, Summit4317.75
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South11313.00
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves1123621.45
27Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East155.00
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South57515.00
4Damarius Davis, Timberland4184.50
80Noah Davis, Fort Zumwalt South221.00
6Devin Devres, Vianney188.00
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East11818.00
15Alex Drmac, Fort Zumwalt South8668.25
39Elijah Edmonds, Fort Zumwalt South48721.75
21Andrew Ellis, Oakville33110.33
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville177.00
15Jalen Flemming, Francis Howell North11919.00
24Carlos Flores, Fort Zumwalt South111.00
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade33712.33
Chase Giorgi, Oakville3237.67
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville33712.33
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves133.00
75Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East111.00
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland1631719.81
1Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North010.00
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade34515.00
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East252.50
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South1318814.46
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville3227.33
7Deandre Knox, Summit1329222.46
8John Kuntz, Chaminade33210.67
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville3251316.03
Jake Lamons, Oakville22713.50
23Ethan Laster, Jackson23819.00
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North1020420.40
54Josh Lee, Webster Groves100.00
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North33612.00
18Chris Lewis, Timberland415238.00
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South155.00
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North273.50
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North927630.67
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North11111.00
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South111.00
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North177.00
34Cornell McIntosh, Hazelwood East34214.00
87Jack Meyer, Webster Groves200.00
29Laz Moore, Parkway South1316512.69
3Gavin Nowlin, Timberland28944.50
26Ty Osby, Parkway South284.00
88Jake Papez, Timberland100.00
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North925828.67
86Louis Prevost , Chaminade13434.00
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville11515.00
Roy Robinson, Oakville100.00
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville23216.00
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North199.00
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville610016.67
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North3124.00
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South516232.40
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade821927.38
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade11919.00
14Justin Vance, Summit11010.00
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North12222.00
1Jimmy Walker, Summit89812.25
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East519839.60
33Devin Ward, Vianney1443831.29
22Seth Waters, Jackson22613.00
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville33210.67
12Andre Webb, Pattonville49122.75
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South1218315.25
42Mason Wilkes, Pattonville155.00
22Jaden Williams, Hazelwood East4317.75
20Kyren Williams, Vianney22814.00
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland11010.00
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North57815.60
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North2126.00
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North810613.25
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves1231226.00
21Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East122.00

Class 5 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South9434.78
20Danny Barafundi, Summit8506.25
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville3124.00
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney3206.67
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves4317.75
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East815419.25
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville22010.00
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville55611.20
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland915216.89
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North242.00
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East122.00
22Ryan King , Chaminade11818.00
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville2189.00
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North1120418.55
18Chris Lewis, Timberland200.00
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North4369.00
29Laz Moore, Parkway South13655.00
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North11010.00
7Terrell Powell, Chaminade33110.33
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville714721.00
26Kieran Snowden, Fort Zumwalt South5112.20
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade510621.20
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade11212.00
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East13535.00
33Devin Ward, Vianney44110.25
2Larry Washington, Pattonville122.00
20Kyren Williams, Vianney4256.25
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville3206.67
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves144.00

Class 5 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East23819.00
31Lane Allison, Vianney199.00
30Jason Arndt, Timberland14545.00
20Danny Barafundi, Summit12626.00
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney38327.67
5Cam Been, Summit411829.50
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East29246.00
38Blake Cisneros, Summit12626.00
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves12121.00
6Devin Devres, Vianney11313.00
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland11212.00
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville918020.00
48Ivory Gandarilla, Parkway South133.00
Chase Giorgi, Oakville11818.00
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville18282.00
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves155.00
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South133.00
55Trey Hacala, Chaminade13030.00
5Joel Holmes, Timberland26733.50
43Will Huelskamp, Timberland27738.50
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland11818.00
66DeAndre James, Pattonville210.50
10Sam Jehle, Timberland11717.00
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South133.00
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East0460.00
3Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves199.00
7Deandre Knox, Summit13737.00
8John Kuntz, Chaminade2115.50
22Michael Lac, Fort Zumwalt South273.50
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville11010.00
34Dominic Licameli, Fort Zumwalt South12222.00
58Jevon Livingston, Parkway South188.00
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South11414.00
55Nicholas Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South273.50
79Carlo Miller, Parkway South12424.00
41Razshae Miller, Timberland12020.00
8Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville14040.00
62Trevor Olson, Fort Zumwalt North122.00
25Lucas Pagano, Fort Zumwalt South11717.00
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North2178.50
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland411428.50
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville14141.00
15Jalen Portis, Hazelwood East13535.00
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville14343.00
10Kevin Re, Chaminade12020.00
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North11616.00
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves199.00
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville24723.50
7Maurius Smith, Fort Zumwalt North122.00
26Kieran Snowden, Fort Zumwalt South23517.50
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South14343.00
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville210.50
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney155.00
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade26030.00
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade12525.00
5Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves111.00
11Nate Thurman, Vianney11818.00
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North36220.67
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North18383.00
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East39832.67
10Mali Walton, Parkway South11111.00
33Devin Ward, Vianney515931.80
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville100.00
3George Williams, Hazelwood East0300.00
52Jordan Williams, Hazelwood East12222.00
20Kyren Williams, Vianney411228.00

Class 5 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
2Maurice Adkins, Hazelwood East238119.0
20Douglas Agnew, Chaminade462015.5
31Lane Allison, Vianney1909.0
30Jason Arndt, Timberland399133.0
11Joe Audiffred, Parkway South138506.5
45Cody Bagby, Timberland32709.0
7Jacobie Banks, Webster Groves7191027.3
20Danny Barafundi, Summit20210110.5
33Jarran Barber, Pattonville41403.5
14Hunter Barcom, Vianney383027.7
5Cam Been, Summit5118123.6
40Henry Bollinger, Vianney1808.0
3Derrick Boyce III, Pattonville8126015.8
Sebastian Boyd, Oakville2100.5
25Charles Brooks, Francis Howell North135035.0
7Shaun Browder, Hazelwood East292146.0
24Jakobi Buchanon, Chaminade1808.0
6Marcus Burns, Hazelwood East21708.5
29Michael Butler, Hazelwood East2301.5
28Fahreed Cheeks, Vianney6117019.5
38Blake Cisneros, Summit126026.0
10Dylan Clapsaddle, Fort Zumwalt South51402.8
8Orlando Clark, Summit43107.8
3Baylor Cole, Fort Zumwalt South113013.0
34Jerqon Conners, Webster Groves11236021.5
11Ethan Cooley, Webster Groves43107.8
23Ted Cooper, Webster Groves121021.0
27Jai'Lan Cunningham, Hazelwood East1505.0
16Christian Dacus, Parkway South575015.0
4Damarius Davis, Timberland41804.5
80Noah Davis, Fort Zumwalt South2201.0
6Devin Devres, Vianney221010.5
4Daveon Drayton, Hazelwood East9172219.1
15Alex Drmac, Fort Zumwalt South86608.3
28Bryce Eaton, Timberland112112.0
39Elijah Edmonds, Fort Zumwalt South487021.8
21Andrew Ellis, Oakville331010.3
6David Ellison Jr., Pattonville12207117.3
15Jalen Flemming, Francis Howell North119019.0
24Carlos Flores, Fort Zumwalt South1101.0
3LJ Fortune , Chaminade337012.3
48Ivory Gandarilla, Parkway South1303.0
Chase Giorgi, Oakville441010.3
Gerrelle Golden, Oakville9175119.4
24Greg Graham, Webster Groves2804.0
2Billy Grawe, Parkway South1303.0
55Trey Hacala, Chaminade130130.0
75Tavon Henley, Hazelwood East1101.0
1Brett Hiatt, Timberland25469118.8
5Joel Hilliard, Fort Zumwalt North2402.0
5Joel Holmes, Timberland267133.5
1Izayah Hudnut, Fort Zumwalt North0100.0
43Will Huelskamp, Timberland277138.5
35Ja'von Hune, Timberland118018.0
66DeAndre James, Pattonville2100.5
10Sam Jehle, Timberland117017.0
5Jabin Johnson , Chaminade345015.0
12Joey Johnson, Parkway South1303.0
1Tyre Jones, Hazelwood East353017.7
20RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South13188014.5
87Tim Kettler, Pattonville32207.3
22Ryan King , Chaminade118018.0
3Dwayne Kirksey, Webster Groves2402.0
7Deandre Knox, Summit14329223.5
8John Kuntz, Chaminade54308.6
22Michael Lac, Fort Zumwalt South2703.5
1Jermaine Lacy, Oakville35541015.5
Jake Lamons, Oakville227013.5
23Ethan Laster, Jackson238019.0
2Grant Latina, Fort Zumwalt North21408219.4
54Josh Lee, Webster Groves1000.0
10Cameron Lewis, Francis Howell North336012.0
18Chris Lewis, Timberland6152025.3
34Dominic Licameli, Fort Zumwalt South122022.0
58Jevon Livingston, Parkway South1808.0
23Nolan Lombardo, Parkway South1505.0
10Kyle Mallet, Fort Zumwalt North2703.5
1Maurice Massey, Francis Howell North13312224.0
23Justin Mathews, Francis Howell North111011.0
40Brent Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South21507.5
55Nicholas Mattli, Fort Zumwalt South2713.5
3Aidan McDaniel, Francis Howell North1707.0
34Cornell McIntosh, Hazelwood East342014.0
87Jack Meyer, Webster Groves2000.0
79Carlo Miller, Parkway South124124.0
41Razshae Miller, Timberland120020.0
29Laz Moore, Parkway South2623008.8
3Gavin Nowlin, Timberland289044.5
8Reggie Oliphant, Pattonville140140.0
62Trevor Olson, Fort Zumwalt North1202.0
26Ty Osby, Parkway South2804.0
25Lucas Pagano, Fort Zumwalt South117017.0
88Jake Papez, Timberland1000.0
52Eli Paraheim, Fort Zumwalt North21708.5
8Cairo Payne, Fort Zumwalt North10268026.8
7Jordan Peebles, Timberland4114028.5
1Kameron Perkins, Pattonville141041.0
15Jalen Portis, Hazelwood East135035.0
7Terrell Powell, Chaminade331010.3
86Louis Prevost , Chaminade134034.0
27Donovan Prott, Pattonville258129.0
10Kevin Re, Chaminade120020.0
Roy Robinson, Oakville1000.0
45Bryce Rowles, Fort Zumwalt North116016.0
9Ryan Rusan, Webster Groves1909.0
24Sam Sanderson , Pattonville232016.0
5Drew Scheer, Francis Howell North1909.0
4Charles Shelton IV, Pattonville15294219.6
17Joshua Simmons, Francis Howell North31204.0
7Maurius Smith, Fort Zumwalt North1202.0
26Kieran Snowden, Fort Zumwalt South74606.6
15Darrione Stewart, Parkway South6205134.2
10Dakari Streeter, Pattonville2100.5
8Qadry Taalib, Vianney1505.0
6Jarred Taylor, Chaminade15385125.7
11Jamisen Terry , Chaminade356118.7
5Ronald Thomas, Webster Groves1111.0
11Nate Thurman, Vianney118118.0
21Jacob Triplett, Fort Zumwalt North362120.7
14Justin Vance, Summit110010.0
16Jaylin Vaughn, Fort Zumwalt North2105152.5
1Jimmy Walker, Summit898012.3
5Dijion Walls, Hazelwood East9331236.8
10Mali Walton, Parkway South111011.0
33Devin Ward, Vianney23638427.7
2Larry Washington, Pattonville1202.0
22Seth Waters, Jackson226013.0
7Aaron Webb, Pattonville43208.0
12Andre Webb, Pattonville491022.8
27Jalen Whitfield, Fort Zumwalt South12183015.3
42Mason Wilkes, Pattonville1505.0
3George Williams, Hazelwood East03000.0
22Jaden Williams, Hazelwood East43107.8
52Jordan Williams, Hazelwood East122022.0
20Kyren Williams, Vianney10165116.5
34Jarrett Wilson, Timberland110010.0
12Lake Wilson, Francis Howell North578015.6
15Jacobi Woods, Oakville32006.7
2Ronald Woods, Francis Howell North21206.0
21Taron Woods, Francis Howell North8106013.3
22Kameron Yancey, Webster Groves13316024.3
21Ricardo Young, Hazelwood East1202.0