Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650

Class 5 district 2 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
12Josh Arndt, Timberland100006
49DeVante Barber, CBC100006
5Rico Barfield, De Smet8000048
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2000012
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC9000054
9Cooper Brown, Holt100006
13Colin Bunner, Holt14000084
48Mason Burke, Holt100006
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt01042045
8Taj Butts, De Smet5000030
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette100006
25Jordan Clay, CBC3000018
55Braden Davis, Fort Zumwalt West000012
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell01052055
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland2000012
27Ralph Dixon, CBC2000012
87Collin Fisk, Marquette02020026
85Caden Frey, Timberland3000018
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central4000024
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland52020056
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central001002
83Alex Ginnever, Holt3000018
30Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West02015021
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West100006
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West3000018
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell2000012
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell6000036
37Jacob Hacker, Francis Howell Central001002
4Zach Hahn, CBC9000054
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC3000018
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell2000012
20Mason Harms, Fort Zumwalt West000606
2Jay Harris, Timberland3000018
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central2000012
15Patrick Heitert, CBC2000012
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West100006
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central1030012
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell7000042
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell100006
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell5000030
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central000012
10Kendall Huston, CBC100006
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet100006
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet2000012
8Justus Johnson, CBC100006
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt3000018
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West2000012
93Josh Kacich, CBC00034034
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2000012
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West100018
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West2010014
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette180000108
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West3001019
9Seth Marcione, De Smet4000024
84Mac Markway, De Smet100006
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC100006
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC100006
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell101008
23Richard Meyer, Holt100006
33Matt Miner, Timberland100006
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet2000012
58Clayton Mitchell, Holt100006
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell160200100
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell8000048
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell2000012
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West5000030
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell7000042
7AJ Raines, Timberland2001013
6Travis Reeves, Timberland4000024
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC100006
95Luke Rothermich, De Smet03028037
3Glenn Scott, Timberland100006
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt100006
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central3010020
6Dorius Smith, Marquette100006
11Jackson Smith, Holt16000096
4Darez Snider, De Smet7000042
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West100006
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell100006
27Sean Ward, Marquette100006
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West7000042
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell100006
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt3000018
3Chance Woley, Marquette100006
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central2000012
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt12010074

Class 5 district 2 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette308037.504562653.709
12Josh Arndt, Timberland51338.461411354.573
40Dylan Bates, Fort Zumwalt West5310450.964233469.941
9Cooper Brown, Holt12418168.512057326148.924
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette11100.006110553.091
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland123435.291992261.914
85Caden Frey, Timberland010.000000.000
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central498756.325783388.017
15Patrick Heitert, CBC7611864.411230154130.601
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West11100.003800261.091
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette010.000000.000
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West6113046.9261551062.420
9Seth Marcione, De Smet559856.127617694.327
18Cole McKey, CBC22100.002200153.091
10Byron McNair, De Smet223562.862730099.771
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central41136.36530222.579
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell9418151.931558218105.451
7AJ Raines, Timberland163151.6125041107.918
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC334475.0049460154.000
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell151883.3320620158.909

Class 5 district 2 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette123202.7
12Josh Arndt, Timberland427911.9
5Rico Barfield, De Smet8668387.9
9Cooper Brown, Holt325411.7
13Colin Bunner, Holt1202.0
48Mason Burke, Holt41012.5
8Taj Butts, De Smet5641957.5
25Jordan Clay, CBC5239037.5
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland3613423.7
27Ralph Dixon, CBC14164211.7
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette31204.0
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central8436744.4
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland3630048.3
57Austin Gooch, Timberland1202.0
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West112011.8
22Lucas Graeler, Holt4-10-0.3
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell21105.5
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell4514923.3
2Jay Harris, Timberland3630228.4
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central4215123.6
90Wyatt Haverstick, CBC4-10-0.3
15Patrick Heitert, CBC4327526.4
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell1505.0
7Logan Hornback, Francis Howell224012.0
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West43107.8
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell3921355.5
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central1303.0
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet251125.5
80Jude James, Francis Howell119019.0
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2617236.6
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West3718124.9
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland178725.1
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette1541157187.5
5Anthony Lampasi, Timberland5513402.4
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West10430733.0
9Seth Marcione, De Smet6338246.1
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette173301.9
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC248013.3
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC1000.0
88Jack McCook, De Smet1909.0
4Owen Merrell, Holt187904.4
23Richard Meyer, Holt684114.0
33Matt Miner, Timberland4719814.2
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet686214.3
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell1511138167.5
8Kaden Moore, Holt62604.3
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell1303.0
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland92703.0
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West149101656.8
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell10100.1
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell10429472.8
7AJ Raines, Timberland4811822.5
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC148416.0
3Glenn Scott, Timberland16-11-0.1
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell112101.9
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2020.0
6Dorius Smith, Marquette1707.0
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell1505.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt2219849.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet4437258.5
TEAM STATS, Holt197503.9
17Dylan Van, CBC175002.9
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central1202.0
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West7017462.5
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell236018.0
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell21005.0
21Maison Williams, Francis Howell1808.0
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt1261007118.0

Class 5 district 2 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
5Rico Barfield, De Smet480020.0
81Carlos Bell, Marquette253026.5
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet10163216.3
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC32545917.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt327651323.9
8Taj Butts, De Smet338012.7
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette4117129.3
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central27291010.8
25Jordan Clay, CBC1505.0
88Gavin Conley, CBC112012.0
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette339013.0
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland21407.0
85Caden Frey, Timberland8100312.5
86Eric Galloway, CBC1505.0
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland139039.0
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central130030.0
83Alex Ginnever, Holt13369328.4
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette123023.0
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West25265310.6
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell21348616.6
4Zach Hahn, CBC34583917.1
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC20346317.3
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell123023.0
2Jay Harris, Timberland258129.0
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central2100.5
15Patrick Heitert, CBC444011.0
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West2419017.9
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central11116110.5
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell28479717.1
80Jude James, Francis Howell43208.0
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet10173217.3
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West2502.5
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland1606.0
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West23244110.6
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West27290210.7
84Mac Markway, De Smet221110.5
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet127027.0
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC16179011.2
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland121021.0
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC227013.5
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell1212.0
33Matt Miner, Timberland111011.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet1412709.1
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell690015.0
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell14303621.6
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland21809.0
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland21909.5
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell14219115.6
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West32307.7
6Travis Reeves, Timberland12293324.4
28Keka Sanborn, De Smet118018.0
3Glenn Scott, Timberland111011.0
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central7135019.3
6Dorius Smith, Marquette87619.5
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell347015.7
11Jackson Smith, Holt597141212.1
1Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet20258012.9
4Darez Snider, De Smet892111.5
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West116115.5
28Jacob Taylor, Francis Howell Central42005.0
66Owen Vanschagen, Holt114014.0
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell135135.0
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell16186111.6
16Allen Willis, De Smet43709.3
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt10142314.2
3Chance Woley, Marquette10177117.7
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette332010.7
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central138238.0
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt75517.9

Class 5 district 2 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
2Jack Ahlbrand, Marquette32032
12Josh Arndt, Timberland79079
5Rico Barfield, De Smet68380763
81Carlos Bell, Marquette05353
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet0163163
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC0545545
9Cooper Brown, Holt54054
13Colin Bunner, Holt2765767
48Mason Burke, Holt10010
8Taj Butts, De Smet41938457
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette0117117
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central0291291
25Jordan Clay, CBC3905395
88Gavin Conley, CBC01212
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland1340134
27Ralph Dixon, CBC1640164
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette03939
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland01414
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette12012
85Caden Frey, Timberland0100100
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central3670367
86Eric Galloway, CBC055
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland30039339
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central03030
83Alex Ginnever, Holt0369369
57Austin Gooch, Timberland202
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West20020
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette02323
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West0265265
89Taj Gurley, Francis Howell11348359
4Zach Hahn, CBC0583583
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC0346346
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell14923172
2Jay Harris, Timberland30258360
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central1511152
15Patrick Heitert, CBC27544319
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West-9190181
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central0116116
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell5479484
7Logan Hornback, Francis Howell24024
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West31031
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell2130213
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central303
24Jermaine Jackson, De Smet51051
80Jude James, Francis Howell193251
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet0173173
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt1720172
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West1815186
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland87693
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West0244244
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West-4290286
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette115701157
5Anthony Lampasi, Timberland1340134
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West3070307
9Seth Marcione, De Smet3820382
84Mac Markway, De Smet02121
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette33033
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet02727
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC0179179
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC80080
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland02121
11Jeremiah McClellan, CBC02727
88Jack McCook, De Smet909
4Owen Merrell, Holt79079
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell022
23Richard Meyer, Holt84084
33Matt Miner, Timberland19811209
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet86127213
3Dane Mohrmann, Francis Howell1138901228
8Kaden Moore, Holt26026
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell3303306
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland271845
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland01919
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell0219219
45Kyle Nunn, Fort Zumwalt West1016231039
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell101
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell2940294
7AJ Raines, Timberland1180118
6Travis Reeves, Timberland0293293
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC84084
28Keka Sanborn, De Smet01818
3Glenn Scott, Timberland-11110
13Booker Simmons, Francis Howell21021
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central0135135
6Dorius Smith, Marquette77683
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell54752
11Jackson Smith, Holt198714912
1Ra'shod Smith-Harvey, De Smet0258258
4Darez Snider, De Smet37292464
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West-96152
TEAM STATS, Holt75075
28Jacob Taylor, Francis Howell Central02020
17Dylan Van, CBC50050
66Owen Vanschagen, Holt01414
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell03535
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central202
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West1740174
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell36186222
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell10010
21Maison Williams, Francis Howell808
16Allen Willis, De Smet03737
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt0142142
3Chance Woley, Marquette0177177
85Cade Woodfin, Marquette03232
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central03838
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt1007551062

Class 5 district 2 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell2024000
12Josh Arndt, Timberland1523348000
65Nick Azar, Fort Zumwalt West143721100
99Trevon Ballard, Francis Howell841119200
49DeVante Barber, CBC1001010
33Jason Beck, Holt1311225020
57Collin Bell, CBC101515200
79Elijah Biener, Marquette2035000
16Zach Biever, Francis Howell4102263010
77Andrew Bontrager, Timberland2024000
31Zack Bowman, Marquette1912645000
4Alex Bray, Marquette1012000
9Cooper Brown, Holt0011000
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central122315001
88Ryken Brown, Timberland1212133010
T. Brown, Holt0011000
6Zach Bryan, Holt2002000
61Ethan Bryles, Francis Howell2002000
64Elijah Bryson, De Smet0011000
13Colin Bunner, Holt32112860311
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt1001000
38Trevor Busken, Timberland1001000
8Taj Butts, De Smet5116000
1Malik Byndom, CBC3036001
28Jack Byrne, Holt181321002
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette160117000
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet2441842200
5James Canul, Francis Howell1841129100
44Nelson Capita, Holt2046000
34Calvin Carey, CBC1001424000
5Kannon Cissell, Francis Howell Central1001000
21Jordan Coleman, De Smet70411000
99Garett Conley, Holt521520020
88Gavin Conley, CBC1001000
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West3601349001
23Carter Creech, Marquette0011000
12Isaac Cyr, CBC1511631010
55Braden Davis, Fort Zumwalt West2791542100
8Ryan Dickherber, Timberland3036000
29Kyle Dill, Holt1501227000
7Jacob Dobbs, Fort Zumwalt West1101000
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell51851102201
22Dylan Downes, Timberland711623000
50Dakote Doyle-Robinson, De Smet1981332310
17Daniel Dubowski, Fort Zumwalt West133821000
80Caden Duke, Holt1311831000
43Derek Durst, Marquette6206200
15Carter Edwards, De Smet1611733100
22Jackson Edwards, Marquette2931342100
62Dylon Eller, Francis Howell Central113516000
94Amir Ellis, CBC1012000
5Drew Ellis, Marquette0011000
37Will Erpelding, Marquette4026000
77Andrew Farrar, De Smet0022000
21Sam Feldmann, Marquette1711734000
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland1001000
74Spencer Fleming, Francis Howell Central1012000
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette1421024000
58Hayden Foster, Francis Howell0011000
23Kyan Franklin, CBC801119000
85Caden Frey, Timberland1012000
54Tyler Gant, CBC601723000
54Zach Gawart, Marquette1101000
8Charles Getts, Marquette72815000
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland1801432000
73Cayden Gillham, Timberland1012000
83Alex Ginnever, Holt3236200
55Andrew Golden, Francis Howell Central164925200
59Antonio Gonzales, Francis Howell1001000
57Austin Gooch, Timberland111112000
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West80614001
22Lucas Graeler, Holt3014000
26Anthony Grant, De Smet120315000
29Christian Gray, De Smet1001000
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette5027000
10Caleb Greiner, Fort Zumwalt West244630001
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell201626004
78Shermar Hall, Marquette0011000
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell1001000
2Jay Harris, Timberland1601430021
26Kaden Hart, Francis Howell Central50813010
90Wyatt Haverstick, CBC2013000
71Sean Hayles, Francis Howell Central0000010
61Sebastian Heathman, Holt1101000
27Peter Hentges, De Smet2024000
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West140115001
9Garrett Herman, Francis Howell2111637100
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central3441852000
75Owen Heslin, Francis Howell0011000
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell4041959012
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell6028000
84Eric Holmes, CBC0055000
1Kyle Hopping, Timberland2035000
1Putt Houston, Fort Zumwalt West3025000
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell2162344500
10Bryce Howard, Timberland2024000
76Josh Howard, Marquette0011000
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell300636002
33Dominic Hughes, De Smet4026000
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell50712000
7Cullen Humes, Francis Howell Central2035000
2Khristian Humes, Francis Howell Central34122256310
24Chris Hunt, Marquette1001000
10Kendall Huston, CBC145620601
40Tanner Jackson, De Smet111718110
80Jude James, Francis Howell1001000
32Benjamin Jenkins, Marquette1112100
6Jakailin Johnson, De Smet1321124022
98Judah Johnson, Francis Howell941322400
8Justus Johnson, CBC6039011
49Nick Johnson, Francis Howell Central2146100
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt3234072100
42Darius Jones, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
53Mark Anthony Jones, Marquette26151440010
51Justin Kammermeyer, Timberland521621000
75Reese Kayira, Marquette4126000
35Logan Kelling, Marquette4126000
19L. Kelly, Holt631016000
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland2151132001
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West5462377120
9Austin Kidd, Fort Zumwalt West0011000
12Patrick Kirwan, Marquette2024010
26Alex Kohrs, Francis Howell0011000
22Jayden Kouadio, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West1023000
10Christopher Kreh, Marquette4104100
39Kaden Kuehl, Holt1001000
74Donovan Kuehn, Francis Howell1001000
38George Lane, De Smet1012000
71Wyatt Lawlis, Timberland1001000
39Darion Leigh, Marquette2002000
52Hutson Lillibridge, De Smet1001000
52Jerome Logan, CBC1023000
1Justin Long, Marquette120517002
41Aman Love, CBC0022000
10Mickey Lucks, Holt0022000
74William Manning, Holt0011010
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell3225001
84Mac Markway, De Smet5016210
21Jordan Marshall, CBC191726103
64Nate Martin, Timberland931221100
58Cole Matthews, Fort Zumwalt West40101353120
36Cade Maxwell, Marquette4059000
13Curtis Mayes, De Smet2002000
31Lucas McAllister, CBC1034001
26Arthur McAlpine, CBC1001000
9Carson McCaleb, Timberland801725000
74Jon McGinty, Marquette1511530000
4Noah Mckinney, Francis Howell Central3014000
81Jack Meyer, Francis Howell561934901330
23Richard Meyer, Holt2633965101
69Neil Milczarek, Marquette1351326200
33Matt Miner, Timberland811523000
58Clayton Mitchell, Holt18102442210
8Kaden Moore, Holt40104686200
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC101818001
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell221426112
23Sam Mortimore, Timberland701017000
14Adrian Mozee, Holt0022000
72Jacob Nelson, Holt1001000
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland2143253002
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell2113010
36Drew Noto, Holt2002000
15Ryan Nuesse, Timberland0044000
32Xavier Oatts, Fort Zumwalt West3003000
11Nick Ortinau, Francis Howell Central120618000
2Denver Parker, De Smet2211537001
4Jack Parker, Fort Zumwalt West3972665300
68Josh Parker, Francis Howell1101000
18Drew Peppin, Holt41711110
58Steele Perry, Timberland421014100
55Jackson Petty, Timberland1251527200
56Michael Phillips, De Smet2146000
52Asa Pickett, Fort Zumwalt West133417100
36Trevon Piggee-Blake, De Smet721017010
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell0011000
32Evan Piwowarski, Francis Howell4015000
43Lucas Potter, Holt1023000
27Quinn Purcell, Fort Zumwalt West120214000
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet3252052003
7AJ Raines, Timberland163622000
94Joe Randazzo, Francis Howell1012000
34Caleb Redd, De Smet4026100
18Devin Reed, Holt5027002
6Travis Reeves, Timberland9101524301
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell6033494211
17Jack Roder, Marquette1012000
44Fynn Ryan, Francis Howell1001000
12Nathan Samel, Holt1012000
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland2013000
16Garrett Schantz, CBC142923000
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC120315000
3Glenn Scott, Timberland60410000
20Will Singleton, Francis Howell4104100
45Lewie Sisay, Timberland0011000
24Seth Skebo, Francis Howell Central93716000
14Chris Skiljan, De Smet2554065500
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt4023676000
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central2621137003
63Daniel Smith, Francis Howell Central0011010
6Dorius Smith, Marquette110415001
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell0011000
11Jackson Smith, Holt2013000
75Ethan Snarr, Timberland32811000
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West2002000
26Jhani Spears, Timberland1012010
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central3461347010
29Kali St. Julien, CBC1012000
TEAM STATS, Holt0000011
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell170118110
45Logan Stehr, Holt2024000
5Connor Stein, Fort Zumwalt West2591035000
7Khalid Stewart, De Smet3014000
21Thomas Stuhlman, Francis Howell Central4348100
47Scott Stutsman, Holt1012000
3TJ Summers, CBC133922410
59Sherrod Tate, De Smet1023000
24Jaycob Tatum, CBC2013000
85Matt Taylor, Francis Howell Central1101000
44Rickson Taylor, De Smet0011000
28Michael Teason, CBC2135200
25Bryant Thomas, Francis Howell2002000
39Cameron Thomas, CBC1023000
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet2013000
67Zach Thomsen, Holt1101000
14Hayden Trezek, Francis Howell3103000
34Joshua Turner, Fort Zumwalt West1001000
11Nick Turner, Timberland1712441010
24Jesse Versheldon, Francis Howell0000010
40Alexander Vogel, Francis Howell Central165824310
43Michael Walsh, CBC1001000
20Daryl Ward, De Smet90413011
27Sean Ward, Marquette2131233100
44Ethan Wasson, Timberland841220000
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West51111566310
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell3003000
72Sam Webert, CBC1134000
35RJ White, CBC70613000
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet1611531010
33Abram Wilder, Marquette51510000
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell7029000
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell2461135320
75Shane Wilson, De Smet0011000
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet42161254510
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt1201022001
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet1121021220
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central2991241410
53Lewis Worthy, De Smet0000010
22Cam Wright, De Smet1021323110
82Drake Wright, Fort Zumwalt West1001010
0O. Wyatt, Holt0000001
67Dylan Yates, Fort Zumwalt West1112000

Class 5 district 2 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
87Brayden Burthardt, Holt1727015.88
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell67384557.39
87Collin Fisk, Marquette25134953.96
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland26136652.54
30Cody Gough, Fort Zumwalt West26109742.19
4Zach Hahn, CBC12525.00
20Mason Harms, Fort Zumwalt West927430.44
1Kyle Hopping, Timberland11111.00
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt100.00
93Josh Kacich, CBC1772242.47
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West28542.50
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC24020.00
98John Noonan, De Smet9273.00
7AJ Raines, Timberland14040.00
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt100.00
TEAM STATS, Holt3900.00
81Dallas Winner-Johnson, Holt740257.43
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt800.00

Class 5 district 2 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
49DeVante Barber, CBC38528.33
33Jason Beck, Holt200.00
13Colin Bunner, Holt6305.00
33Josh Deal, Francis Howell37926.33
48Matt Eley, Fort Zumwalt West1233828.17
87Collin Fisk, Marquette1571347.53
85Caden Frey, Timberland12525.00
16Parker Frye, Francis Howell Central719327.57
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland1861834.33
4Zach Hahn, CBC1036936.90
93Josh Kacich, CBC23517.50
16Mike Ludwig, Fort Zumwalt West2892032.86
88Jack McCook, De Smet48421.00
2Alex Pipes, Francis Howell2282537.50
7AJ Raines, Timberland1556937.93
TEAM STATS, Holt1200.00
TEAM STATS, Francis Howell100.00

Class 5 district 2 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell221.00
11Darryl Blanks-Chavez, Fort Zumwalt West2147.00
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet273.50
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC11111.00
13Colin Bunner, Holt100.00
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette59318.60
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet24020.00
5James Canul, Francis Howell11111.00
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette111.00
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland721831.14
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central11515.00
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West45814.50
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette59218.40
4Zach Hahn, CBC100.00
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC44411.00
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell820725.88
2Jay Harris, Timberland1220016.67
15Patrick Heitert, CBC100.00
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West919421.56
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central11414.00
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell166.00
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell56112.20
24Chris Hunt, Marquette331.00
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt284.00
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland1014614.60
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West714220.29
21Jordan Marshall, CBC11515.00
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC19595.00
23Richard Meyer, Holt100.00
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet11313.00
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell312642.00
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland44812.00
36Drew Noto, Holt100.00
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell22512.50
7AJ Raines, Timberland22211.00
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell22613.00
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC12626.00
17Jack Roder, Marquette221.00
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC2115.50
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt37023.33
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell100.00
11Jackson Smith, Holt100.00
4Darez Snider, De Smet19595.00
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West1112211.09
TEAM STATS, Holt700.00
47Scott Stutsman, Holt133.00
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet122.00
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell35016.67
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell38428.00
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central11919.00
22Cam Wright, De Smet22914.50
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt200.00

Class 5 district 2 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
49DeVante Barber, CBC12525.00
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central12323.00
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West14444.00
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell155.00
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell410426.00
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell200.00
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell100.00
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell27638.00
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West188.00
1Justin Long, Marquette2178.50
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell111.00
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell36421.33
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland11111.00
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell11111.00
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet11616.00
6Travis Reeves, Timberland12121.00
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell221.00
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland11111.00
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central24623.00
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central11616.00
20Daryl Ward, De Smet11414.00
27Sean Ward, Marquette11010.00
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West11111.00
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet11010.00
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell188.00
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet155.00
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet19191.00

Class 5 district 2 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
42Carter Allen, Francis Howell2201.0
49DeVante Barber, CBC125125.0
11Darryl Blanks-Chavez, Fort Zumwalt West21407.0
17Gavin Bomstad, De Smet2703.5
2Chevalier Brenson, CBC111011.0
27Nathan Brown, Francis Howell Central123023.0
13Colin Bunner, Holt1010.0
9Anthony Caldwell Jr., Marquette12165013.8
3Jordan Calvin, De Smet240020.0
5James Canul, Francis Howell111011.0
26Aidan Copeland, Fort Zumwalt West144044.0
52Will Doherty, Francis Howell1505.0
21Jeffery Fetterhoff, Timberland115015.0
20Malique Flenoid, Marquette1101.0
25Josh Gibbs, Timberland7218131.1
19Ben Gillette, Francis Howell Central115015.0
21Brett Graczyk, Fort Zumwalt West567013.4
7Jamell Grayer, Marquette799014.1
34Kendall Gurley, Francis Howell4104226.0
4Zach Hahn, CBC1000.0
13Kenneth Hamilton, CBC444011.0
23Mark Harden, Francis Howell8207025.9
2Jay Harris, Timberland13210016.2
15Patrick Heitert, CBC1000.0
3Nick Herbst, Fort Zumwalt West9194021.6
9Garrett Herman, Francis Howell1000.0
9Aidan Hernandez, Francis Howell Central114014.0
4Gus Hetzel, Francis Howell31806.0
6Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell54208.4
56TJ Houston, Francis Howell1000.0
41Dashon Hudson, Francis Howell276138.0
30Brady Hultman, Francis Howell561012.2
24Chris Hunt, Marquette3301.0
2Zakhi Johnson, Holt2804.0
39Travon Kennedy, Timberland10146014.6
2Chris Kerr, Fort Zumwalt West8150018.8
81Peyton Kraus, Fort Zumwalt West21206.0
1Justin Long, Marquette21708.5
54Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell1101.0
21Jordan Marshall, CBC231015.5
6Dakotah Mayo, CBC195195.0
23Richard Meyer, Holt1000.0
19Allen Mitchell, De Smet113013.0
7Jeffery Morgan, CBC2000.0
18Quincy Morris, Francis Howell11305227.7
17Dylan Nienhaus, Timberland668011.3
88Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell111111.0
36Drew Noto, Holt1000.0
35Jaylen Pearson, Francis Howell87409.3
25Kaleb Purdy, De Smet116016.0
7AJ Raines, Timberland54308.6
6Travis Reeves, Timberland121121.0
36Wyatt Robbins, Francis Howell42807.0
14Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC126026.0
17Jack Roder, Marquette2201.0
18Gavin Schaefer, Timberland111011.0
5Blair Schonhorst, CBC21105.5
31Isaiah Slaughter, Holt370123.3
1Dominick Slivinski, Francis Howell Central246123.0
10Gavin Smith, Francis Howell1000.0
11Jackson Smith, Holt4000.0
4Darez Snider, De Smet5156131.2
49Marquis Spain, Fort Zumwalt West11122011.1
45Brock Spinale, Francis Howell Central116016.0
TEAM STATS, Holt33000.0
47Scott Stutsman, Holt1303.0
35Elijah Thomas, De Smet1202.0
20Daryl Ward, De Smet114014.0
27Sean Ward, Marquette110110.0
8Liam Webb, Fort Zumwalt West111111.0
11Reid Weber, Francis Howell350016.7
23Donovan Whitfield, De Smet110010.0
1Damon Williams, Francis Howell384028.0
8Max Wilson, Francis Howell1808.0
58Mekhi Wingo, De Smet1505.0
11Tyron Woodley , De Smet191091.0
8Marlon Woods, Francis Howell Central119019.0
22Cam Wright, De Smet229014.5
7Kyle Wuebbeling, Holt2000.0
0O. Wyatt, Holt2000.0