Ladue Rams
1201 South Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
8:15 pm | John Burroughs-5 vs MICDS-1 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:15 pm | MICDS-1 vs Ladue-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Whitfield-4 vs Priory-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Lutheran South-9 vs John Burroughs-1 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-2 vs Westminster-5 at Brentwood - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Priory-4 vs DuBourg-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Westminster-0 vs Whitfield-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Ladue-7 vs Clayton-3 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-15 vs MICDS-1 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Westminster-6 vs DuBourg-4 at Affton - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Whitfield-6 vs Brentwood-4 at Brentwood | ||
10:30 pm | Lutheran South-8 vs Clayton-0 at Affton - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-3 vs Priory-3 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | DuBourg-3 vs Whitfield-6 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-1 vs Priory-5 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs John Burroughs-2 at Affton - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Clayton-2 vs MICDS-1 at Affton - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Priory-6 vs Westminster-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:30 pm | MICDS-1 vs Whitfield-2 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lutheran South-12 vs DuBourg-1 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Westminster-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Clayton-3 vs Whitfield-1 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Ladue-4 vs Lutheran South-3 at Affton - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Ladue-8 vs Brentwood-2 at Brentwood - Final | ||
9:15 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Clayton-4 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Priory-0 vs Lutheran South-8 at Affton - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Clayton-5 vs Brentwood-3 at Brentwood - Final | ||
7:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Whitfield-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Ladue-4 vs DuBourg-0 at Affton - Final | ||
9:15 pm | MICDS-3 vs Westminster-3 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Westminster-2 vs Lutheran South-9 at Affton - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Westminster-6 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | MICDS-2 vs Lutheran South-11 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-4 vs Ladue-7 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Priory-5 vs Whitfield-5 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
10:30 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Clayton-4 at Affton - Final | ||
11:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Lutheran South-6 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-5 vs Brentwood-2 at Brentwood - Final | ||
10:30 pm | Ladue-8 vs MICDS-1 at Affton - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Whitfield-1 vs DuBourg-2 at Affton - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Ladue-10 vs Priory-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Westminster-3 vs Priory-3 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Clayton-2 vs Lutheran South-6 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Priory-2 vs DuBourg-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Westminster-9 vs Brentwood-3 at Brentwood - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-2 vs John Burroughs-5 at Affton - Final | ||
8:30 pm | MICDS-2 vs Clayton-4 at Affton - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Brentwood-5 vs Whitfield-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Priory-2 vs John Burroughs-5 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | DuBourg-3 vs Westminster-9 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-4 vs John Burroughs-1 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Brentwood-1 vs MICDS-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Priory-14 vs Brentwood-2 at Brentwood - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lutheran South-4 vs Ladue-1 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
11:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs DuBourg-2 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Ladue-7 vs Westminster-1 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Ladue-4 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-10 vs Whitfield-1 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Brentwood-4 vs DuBourg-9 at Affton - Final | ||
11:00 pm | Clayton-4 vs Priory-3 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
6:15 pm | John Burroughs-1 vs Ladue-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-18 vs Brentwood-3 at Brentwood - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-6 vs DuBourg-3 at Affton - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Westminster-3 vs Clayton-2 at US Ice Chesterfield - Final |