Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
27
8
35
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
4
33
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
27
5
32
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
18
13
31
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
5
30
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
24
6
30
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
9
28
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
14
28
Riley King, John Burroughs
26
1
27
Addie Bitting, Ladue
19
7
26
Grace Hensley, Ladue
20
5
25
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
15
10
25
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
2
24
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
21
3
24
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
21
3
24
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
20
4
24
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
19
4
23
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
16
7
23
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
16
7
23
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
18
4
22
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
15
7
22
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
13
9
22
Madison Sutton, Summit
11
10
21
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
18
2
20
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
18
2
20
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
12
8
20
Audra Yoder, Marquette
9
11
20
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
15
4
19
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
15
4
19
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
14
5
19
Livie Warren, MICDS
16
2
18
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
11
7
18
Julie Comeau, Marquette
11
7
18
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
7
11
18
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
14
3
17
Riley Goring, Marquette
12
5
17
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
11
6
17
Taylor Knight , Pattonville
1
16
17
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
10
6
16
Kendra Swope, FH North
12
3
15
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
11
4
15
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
8
7
15
Maddie Gregston, Summit
12
2
14
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
9
5
14
Kayla Huelsmann, Parkway South
6
8
14
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
6
8
14
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
4
10
14
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
11
2
13
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
8
5
13
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
7
6
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
20
10.000
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
8
8.000
Sydney Shields, Kirkwood
8
8.000
Riley King, John Burroughs
27
6.750
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
32
6.400
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
19
6.333
Kharis Perona, Westminster
30
6.000
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
30
6.000
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
24
6.000
Livie Warren, MICDS
18
6.000
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
18
6.000
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
35
5.833
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
23
5.750
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
17
5.667
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
22
5.500
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
22
5.500
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
11
5.500
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
11
5.500
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
31
5.167
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
25
5.000
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
15
5.000
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
10
5.000
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
24
4.800
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
33
4.714
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
18
4.500
Addie Bitting, Ladue
26
4.333
Grace Hensley, Ladue
25
4.167
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
28
4.000
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
28
4.000
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
24
4.000
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
20
4.000
Ella Lowry, Holt
12
4.000
Addison Holm, Holt
12
4.000
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
4
4.000
Regan Gould, Kirkwood
4
4.000
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
23
3.833
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
23
3.833
Kendra Swope, FH North
15
3.750
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
22
3.667
Alex Johnson, MICDS
11
3.667
Ryann Bunner, Holt
11
3.667
Madison Sutton, Summit
21
3.500
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
14
3.500
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
14
3.500
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
24
3.429
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
20
3.333
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
10
3.333
Caroline Elsner, Visitation
10
3.333
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
10
3.333
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
13
3.250
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
27
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
27
Riley King, John Burroughs
26
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
24
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
21
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
21
Grace Hensley, Ladue
20
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
20
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
Addie Bitting, Ladue
19
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
19
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
18
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
18
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
18
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
18
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
16
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
16
Livie Warren, MICDS
16
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
15
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
15
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
15
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
15
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
14
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
14
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
13
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
12
Riley Goring, Marquette
12
Kendra Swope, FH North
12
Maddie Gregston, Summit
12
Madison Sutton, Summit
11
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
11
Julie Comeau, Marquette
11
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
11
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
11
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
11
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
11
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
11
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
10
Ella Lowry, Holt
10
Alex Johnson, MICDS
10
Audra Yoder, Marquette
9
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
9
Addison Holm, Holt
9
Joyce Liu, Marquette
9
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
9
Gen Harrison, St. Joseph's
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
18
9.000
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
7
7.000
Riley King, John Burroughs
26
6.500
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
11
5.500
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
27
5.400
Livie Warren, MICDS
16
5.333
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
21
5.250
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
5.000
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
24
4.800
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
14
4.667
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
14
4.667
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
27
4.500
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
18
4.500
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
4.143
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
20
4.000
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
16
4.000
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
8
4.000
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
15
3.750
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
3.667
Grace Hensley, Ladue
20
3.333
Ella Lowry, Holt
10
3.333
Alex Johnson, MICDS
10
3.333
Addie Bitting, Ladue
19
3.167
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
19
3.167
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
21
3.000
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
18
3.000
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
18
3.000
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
15
3.000
Kendra Swope, FH North
12
3.000
Addison Holm, Holt
9
3.000
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
6
3.000
Sydney Shields, Kirkwood
3
3.000
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
3
3.000
Sarah Centeno, Clayton
3
3.000
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
3
3.000
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
11
2.750
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
2.714
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
16
2.667
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
8
2.667
Ryann Bunner, Holt
8
2.667
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
8
2.667
Annie Dolan, Visitation
8
2.667
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
15
2.500
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
12
2.400
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
7
2.333
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
11
2.200
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
13
2.167
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
2.000
Maddie Gregston, Summit
12
2.000
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
6
2.000
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
34
11.33
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
24
8.00
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
8
8.00
Addie Bitting, Ladue
46
7.67
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
14
7.00
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
26
6.50
Ella Lowry, Holt
19
6.33
Kharis Perona, Westminster
29
5.80
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
33
5.50
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
32
5.33
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
29
4.83
Ella Durrill, MICDS
14
4.67
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
27
4.50
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
9
4.50
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
9
4.50
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
13
4.33
Riley King, John Burroughs
17
4.25
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
20
4.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
16
4.00
Emilee Hercules, Incarnate Word
4
4.00
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
23
3.83
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
26
3.71
Anna Loeffelman, Cor Jesu
18
3.60
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
18
3.60
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
14
3.50
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
25
3.13
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
15
3.00
Livie Warren, MICDS
9
3.00
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
9
3.00
Olivia Altomari, Ursuline
3
3.00
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
3
3.00
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
3
3.00
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
17
2.83
Emma Breidecker, Parkway West
14
2.80
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
11
2.75
Kara Niewoehner, Lafayette
8
2.67
Ryann Bunner, Holt
8
2.67
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
15
2.50
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
10
2.50
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
5
2.50
Grace Hensley, Ladue
14
2.33
Riley Goring, Marquette
18
2.25
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
11
2.20
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
13
2.17
Clara Kilen, FH Central
14
2.00
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
8
2.00
Kendra Swope, FH North
8
2.00
Charlotte Peterson-Kopman, John Burroughs
6
2.00
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
6
2.00
Sophia Rose, Visitation
6
2.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Taylor Knight , Pattonville
16
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
13
Audra Yoder, Marquette
11
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
11
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
10
Madison Sutton, Summit
10
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
10
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
9
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
9
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
9
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
9
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
8
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
8
Kayla Huelsmann, Parkway South
8
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
8
Addie Bitting, Ladue
7
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
7
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
7
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
7
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
7
Julie Comeau, Marquette
7
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
7
Sydney Halfhill, Northwest-CH
7
Alia Noor, Nerinx Hall
7
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
6
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
6
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
6
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
6
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
6
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
6
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
6
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
5
Kharis Perona, Westminster
5
Grace Hensley, Ladue
5
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
5
Riley Goring, Marquette
5
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
5
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
5
Olivia Zerega, Parkway West
5
Faith Orso, Eureka
5
Caroline Elsner, Visitation
5
Sydney Shields, Kirkwood
5
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
4
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
4
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
4
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
4
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
4
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
4
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
19
19.00
Nora Marcinkewicz, Webster Groves
8
8.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
28
7.00
Sydney Harp, Webster Groves
7
7.00
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
38
6.33
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
6
6.00
Ally Marshall, Webster Groves
6
6.00
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
16
5.33
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
20
5.00
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
5
5.00
Hailey Meyer, Incarnate Word
5
5.00
Julia Moder, Northwest-CH
5
5.00
Olivia Altomari, Ursuline
5
5.00
Morgan Jones, Ursuline
5
5.00
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
29
4.83
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
14
4.67
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
23
4.60
Allison Hemsath, Francis Howell
26
4.33
Riley King, John Burroughs
17
4.25
Charlotte Taylor , Pattonville
20
4.00
Grace Cyr, Ursuline
4
4.00
Maggie Hodge, Ursuline
4
4.00
Gigi Tetley, Webster Groves
4
4.00
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
19
3.80
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
19
3.80
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
22
3.67
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
14
3.50
Nadia Steinle, John Burroughs
13
3.25
Skylar Monnig , Pattonville
16
3.20
Genesis Pegues, Pattonville
16
3.20
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
12
3.00
Ryann Bunner, Holt
9
3.00
Lexi Wilmsmeyer, Holt
6
3.00
Melanie Sievers, Ursuline
3
3.00
Sophie Blake, Webster Groves
3
3.00
Addie Palmquist, Webster Groves
3
3.00
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
20
2.86
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
17
2.83
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
11
2.75
Sydney Halfhill, Northwest-CH
16
2.67
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
8
2.67
Livie Warren, MICDS
8
2.67
Emily Sullivan, St. Dominic
13
2.60
Maddie Duncan, Francis Howell
15
2.50
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
15
2.50
Elayna Malak, Lafayette
10
2.50
Karie Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
10
2.50
Kennedy Crisp, Whitfield
5
2.50
Macy Kerner, Ladue
12
2.40
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
14
2.33
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 3 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Maya Cote, Ladue
5
0
0
1000
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
5
0
0
1000
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
5
0
0
1000
Sophia King, John Burroughs
4
0
0
1000
Kendall Curry, MICDS
3
0
0
1000
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
3
0
0
1000
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
5
1
0
833
Grace Templet, Summit
5
1
0
833
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
3
1
0
750
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
3
1
0
750
Emily Griege, Westminster
3
1
0
750
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
3
2
0
600
Emily Robinette, FH Central
4
3
0
571
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
4
4
0
500
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 100 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
250
16
0
3.20
Kendall Curry, MICDS
150
13
0
4.33
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
250
24
0
4.80
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
125
12
0
4.80
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
320
34
0
5.31
Grace Templet, Summit
300
37
0
6.17
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
125
16
0
6.40
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
200
26
0
6.50
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
400
56
1
7.00
Emma Danis, Ladue
125
18
0
7.20
Emma Kasicki , Pattonville
228
33
0
7.24
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
175
26
0
7.43
Emily Griege, Westminster
200
30
0
7.50
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
100
15
0
7.50
Emily Robinette, FH Central
331
53
0
8.01
Maya Cote, Ladue
175
29
0
8.29
Sophia King, John Burroughs
175
30
0
8.57
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
250
43
0
8.60
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
115
22
0
9.57
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
200
41
0
10.25
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
206
44
0
10.68
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
210
47
0
11.19
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
180
41
0
11.39
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
160
38
0
11.88
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
150
38
0
12.67
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
150
39
0
13.00
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
200
54
0
13.50
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
115
33
0
14.35
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
0
1
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
0
0
0
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Lili Work, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
0
0
0
Kendall Curry, MICDS
0
0
0
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Alanna Hollins, FH North
0
0
0
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Olivia Reyes, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Maya Cote, Ladue
0
0
0
Emma Danis, Ladue
0
0
0
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
0
0
0
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
0
0
0
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
0
0
0
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
0
0
0
Emma Kasicki , Pattonville
0
0
0
Rachel McCormick , Pattonville
0
0
0
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Grace Templet, Summit
0
0
0
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
0
0
0
Victoria Naeger, Ursuline
0
0
0
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
0
0
0
Katie Lock, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
0
0
0
Kaylin Schwander, Holt
0
0
0
Ellie Berkland, Westminster
0
0
0
Molly Kate Bugh , Westminster
0
0
0
Emily Griege, Westminster
0
0
0
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
0
0
0
Fallon Whitworth, Whitfield
0
0
0
Emily Robinette, FH Central
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
57
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
53
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
49
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
48
Emily Robinette, FH Central
48
Emily Griege, Westminster
42
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
40
Emma Kasicki , Pattonville
40
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
39
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
39
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
31
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
31
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
31
Grace Templet, Summit
31
Kendall Curry, MICDS
30
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
30
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
28
Maya Cote, Ladue
26
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
25
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
24
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
24
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
22
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
21
Sophia King, John Burroughs
20
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
19
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
17
Emma Danis, Ladue
17
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
16
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
14
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
11
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
10
Rachel McCormick , Pattonville
9
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
8
Olivia Vester, FH Central
8
Katie Lock, Webster Groves
7
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
7
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
6
Lili Work, Cor Jesu
5
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
5
Victoria Naeger, Ursuline
5
Olivia Reyes, Incarnate Word
4
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
3
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
2
Alanna Hollins, FH North
2
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
2
Fallon Whitworth, Whitfield
2
Molly Kate Bugh , Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 100 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
57
24
0.704
Kendall Curry, MICDS
30
13
0.698
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
24
12
0.667
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
31
16
0.660
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
24
15
0.615
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
25
16
0.610
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
39
26
0.600
Emily Griege, Westminster
42
30
0.583
Emma Kasicki , Pattonville
40
33
0.548
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
53
44
0.546
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
49
43
0.533
Emma Danis, Ladue
17
18
0.486
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
30
33
0.476
Emily Robinette, FH Central
48
53
0.475
Maya Cote, Ladue
26
29
0.473
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
48
56
0.462
Grace Templet, Summit
31
37
0.456
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
39
47
0.453
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
28
34
0.452
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
31
38
0.449
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
31
41
0.431
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
40
54
0.426
Sophia King, John Burroughs
20
30
0.400
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
16
26
0.381
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
22
38
0.367
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
21
41
0.339
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
17
39
0.304
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
8
22
0.267
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/11/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com