Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
29
18
47
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
35
11
46
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
34
11
45
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
38
6
44
Riley King, John Burroughs
39
4
43
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
30
13
43
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
35
7
42
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
26
14
40
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
33
6
39
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
22
17
39
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
31
6
37
Grace Hensley, Ladue
27
10
37
Addie Bitting, Ladue
26
10
36
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
26
10
36
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
4
33
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
24
9
33
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
23
10
33
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
5
30
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
26
3
29
Livie Warren, MICDS
22
7
29
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
23
5
28
Julie Comeau, Marquette
20
8
28
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
19
9
28
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
9
28
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
14
28
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
22
5
27
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
17
10
27
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
16
11
27
Audra Yoder, Marquette
11
16
27
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
24
2
26
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
17
8
25
Madison Sutton, Summit
13
12
25
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
8
16
24
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
21
2
23
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
19
4
23
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
18
5
23
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
13
10
23
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
6
17
23
Taylor Knight, Pattonville
2
21
23
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
17
5
22
Riley Goring, Marquette
16
6
22
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
13
9
22
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
10
12
22
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
11
10
21
Alia Noor, Nerinx Hall
11
10
21
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
8
13
21
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
15
5
20
Faith Orso, Eureka
10
10
20
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
19
0
19
Alex Johnson, MICDS
17
2
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
27
9.000
Sydney Shields, Kirkwood
8
8.000
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
46
7.667
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
47
6.714
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
39
6.500
Riley King, John Burroughs
43
6.143
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
43
6.143
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
42
6.000
Kharis Perona, Westminster
30
6.000
Alyssa Richardson, Kirkwood
6
6.000
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
29
5.800
Livie Warren, MICDS
29
5.800
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
45
5.625
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
44
5.500
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
16
5.333
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
40
5.000
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
10
5.000
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
33
4.714
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
33
4.714
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
14
4.667
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
37
4.625
Grace Hensley, Ladue
37
4.625
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
23
4.600
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
23
4.600
Addie Bitting, Ladue
36
4.500
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
36
4.500
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
27
4.500
Addison Holm, Holt
17
4.250
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
21
4.200
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
33
4.125
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
28
4.000
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
28
4.000
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
28
4.000
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
4
4.000
Regan Gould, Kirkwood
4
4.000
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
39
3.900
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
27
3.857
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
23
3.833
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
19
3.800
Alex Johnson, MICDS
19
3.800
Kendra Swope, FH North
15
3.750
Ella Lowry, Holt
15
3.750
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
18
3.600
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
25
3.571
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
28
3.500
Ryann Bunner, Holt
14
3.500
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
24
3.429
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
23
3.286
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
26
3.250
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
16
3.200
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Riley King, John Burroughs
39
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
38
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
35
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
35
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
34
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
33
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
31
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
30
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
29
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
Grace Hensley, Ladue
27
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
26
Addie Bitting, Ladue
26
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
26
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
26
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
24
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
24
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
23
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
23
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
22
Livie Warren, MICDS
22
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
22
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
21
Julie Comeau, Marquette
20
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
19
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
19
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
19
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
18
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
17
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
17
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
17
Alex Johnson, MICDS
17
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
16
Riley Goring, Marquette
16
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
15
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
15
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
15
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
Addison Holm, Holt
14
Becca Ritter, Eureka
14
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
14
Maddie Gregston, Summit
14
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
14
Madison Sutton, Summit
13
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
13
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
13
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
13
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
22
7.333
Alyssa Richardson, Kirkwood
6
6.000
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
35
5.833
Riley King, John Burroughs
39
5.571
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
26
5.200
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
35
5.000
Kharis Perona, Westminster
25
5.000
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
38
4.750
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
9
4.500
Livie Warren, MICDS
22
4.400
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
30
4.286
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
34
4.250
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
29
4.143
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
29
4.143
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
31
3.875
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
19
3.800
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
22
3.667
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
11
3.667
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
18
3.600
Addison Holm, Holt
14
3.500
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
24
3.429
Alex Johnson, MICDS
17
3.400
Grace Hensley, Ladue
27
3.375
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
33
3.300
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
23
3.286
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
26
3.250
Addie Bitting, Ladue
26
3.250
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
26
3.250
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
24
3.000
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
15
3.000
Kendra Swope, FH North
12
3.000
Ella Lowry, Holt
12
3.000
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
9
3.000
Sydney Shields, Kirkwood
3
3.000
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
3
3.000
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
3
3.000
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
23
2.875
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
17
2.833
Ryann Bunner, Holt
11
2.750
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
19
2.714
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
19
2.714
Natalie Ruffus, Summit
21
2.625
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
13
2.600
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
17
2.429
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
19
2.375
Dorothy Fife, Lindbergh
7
2.333
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
16
2.286
Ellie Strahorn, John Burroughs
13
2.167
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
2.000
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
14
2.000
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
10
10.00
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
43
8.60
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
8
8.00
Addie Bitting, Ladue
59
7.38
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
34
6.80
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
42
6.00
Kharis Perona, Westminster
29
5.80
Ella Lowry, Holt
22
5.50
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
43
5.38
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
39
4.88
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
29
4.83
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
38
4.75
Livie Warren, MICDS
23
4.60
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
22
4.40
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
13
4.33
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
32
4.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
28
4.00
Ryann Bunner, Holt
16
4.00
Emilee Hercules, Incarnate Word
4
4.00
Sophie Blake, Webster Groves
4
4.00
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
30
3.75
Riley King, John Burroughs
26
3.71
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
26
3.71
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
18
3.60
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
28
3.50
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
21
3.50
Olivia Altomari, Ursuline
7
3.50
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
17
3.40
Ella Durrill, MICDS
16
3.20
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
25
3.13
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
25
3.13
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
28
3.11
Kara Niewoehner, Lafayette
15
3.00
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
9
3.00
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
6
3.00
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
20
2.86
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
17
2.83
Anna Loeffelman, Cor Jesu
22
2.75
Grace Hensley, Ladue
22
2.75
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
19
2.71
Faith Orso, Eureka
24
2.67
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
8
2.67
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
13
2.60
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
18
2.57
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
25
2.50
Emma Breidecker, Parkway West
20
2.50
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
5
2.50
Riley Goring, Marquette
27
2.45
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
22
2.44
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
17
2.43
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Taylor Knight, Pattonville
21
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
18
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
17
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
17
Audra Yoder, Marquette
16
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
16
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
14
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
14
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
13
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
13
Madison Sutton, Summit
12
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
12
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
11
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
11
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
11
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
11
Grace Hensley, Ladue
10
Addie Bitting, Ladue
10
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
10
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
10
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
10
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
10
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
10
Alia Noor, Nerinx Hall
10
Faith Orso, Eureka
10
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
10
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
9
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
9
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
9
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
9
Sydney Halfhill, Northwest-CH
9
Julie Comeau, Marquette
8
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
8
Kayla Huelsmann, Parkway South
8
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
7
Livie Warren, MICDS
7
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
6
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
6
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
6
Riley Goring, Marquette
6
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
6
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
6
Caroline Elsner, Visitation
6
Kharis Perona, Westminster
5
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
5
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
5
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
5
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
5
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
5
Elise Roettger, Kirkwood
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
18
18.00
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
24
12.00
Nora Marcinkewicz, Webster Groves
11
11.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
53
7.57
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
42
6.00
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
12
6.00
Julia Moder, Northwest-CH
6
6.00
Sophie Blake, Webster Groves
6
6.00
Ally Marshall, Webster Groves
6
6.00
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
41
5.86
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
11
5.50
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
5
5.00
Hailey Meyer, Incarnate Word
5
5.00
Allison Hemsath, Francis Howell
34
4.86
Riley King, John Burroughs
33
4.71
Hellen Bae, Pattonville
36
4.50
Morgan Jones, Ursuline
9
4.50
Sydney Harp, Webster Groves
9
4.50
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
30
4.29
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
21
4.20
Gigi Tetley, Webster Groves
4
4.00
Althea Nordland, Whitfield
4
4.00
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
27
3.86
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
19
3.80
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
22
3.67
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
22
3.67
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
22
3.67
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
18
3.60
Melanie Sievers, Ursuline
7
3.50
Skylar Monnig, Pattonville
24
3.43
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
17
3.40
Genesis Pegues, Pattonville
20
3.33
Kennedy Crisp, Whitfield
10
3.33
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
26
3.25
Julia Woosley, Northwest-CH
13
3.25
Nadia Steinle, John Burroughs
22
3.14
Sydney Halfhill, Northwest-CH
22
3.14
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
22
3.14
Chloe Kerwin, Pattonville
25
3.13
Dorothy Fife, Lindbergh
9
3.00
Lexi Wilmsmeyer, Holt
9
3.00
Olivia Altomari, Ursuline
6
3.00
Addie Palmquist, Webster Groves
3
3.00
Tia Goodman, Whitfield
3
3.00
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
23
2.88
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
20
2.86
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
22
2.75
Ryann Bunner, Holt
11
2.75
Macy Kerner, Ladue
19
2.71
Sarah Schrader, Lindbergh
8
2.67
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 3 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Maya Cote, Ladue
5
0
0
1000
Kendall Curry, MICDS
4
0
0
1000
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
4
0
0
1000
Emma Danis, Ladue
3
0
0
1000
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
7
1
0
875
Sophia King, John Burroughs
6
1
0
857
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
6
1
0
857
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
6
1
0
857
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
4
1
0
800
Emily Griege, Westminster
4
1
0
800
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
5
3
0
625
Grace Templet, Summit
5
3
0
625
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
3
2
0
600
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
3
2
0
600
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
3
2
0
600
Emily Robinette, FH Central
4
3
0
571
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
6
5
0
545
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
3
4
0
429
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
3
4
0
429
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 100 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Kendall Curry, MICDS
250
19
0
3.80
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
350
32
0
4.57
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
175
17
0
4.86
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
420
44
0
5.24
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
400
50
0
6.25
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
125
16
0
6.40
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
100
13
0
6.50
Emily Griege, Westminster
250
33
0
6.60
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
400
56
0
7.00
Emma Danis, Ladue
200
28
0
7.00
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
278
41
0
7.37
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
100
15
0
7.50
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
550
87
1
7.91
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
119
19
0
7.98
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
225
36
0
8.00
Emily Robinette, FH Central
331
53
0
8.01
Grace Templet, Summit
400
65
0
8.13
Maya Cote, Ladue
200
33
0
8.25
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
250
43
0
8.60
Sophia King, John Burroughs
325
58
0
8.92
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
140
26
0
9.29
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
230
44
0
9.57
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
306
59
0
9.64
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
133
27
1
10.15
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
300
67
0
11.17
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
305
73
0
11.97
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
197
48
0
12.18
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
295
73
0
12.37
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
250
63
0
12.60
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
300
79
0
13.17
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
100
29
0
14.50
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
250
75
0
15.00
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
173
70
0
20.23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
0
1
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
1
0
1
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
0
1
1
Macey Rickles, Eureka
0
1
1
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
0
0
0
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Lili Work, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Kendall Curry, MICDS
0
0
0
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Alanna Hollins, FH North
0
0
0
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Olivia Reyes, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Maya Cote, Ladue
0
0
0
Emma Danis, Ladue
0
0
0
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
0
0
0
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
0
0
0
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
0
0
0
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
0
0
0
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
0
0
0
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
0
0
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Grace Templet, Summit
0
0
0
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
0
0
0
Victoria Naeger, Ursuline
0
0
0
Caty Jane Hayes, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
0
0
0
Katie Lock, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
0
0
0
Kaylin Schwander, Holt
0
0
0
Ellie Berkland, Westminster
0
0
0
Molly Kate Bugh , Westminster
0
0
0
Emily Griege, Westminster
0
0
0
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
113
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
89
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
77
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
68
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
65
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
58
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
57
Grace Templet, Summit
56
Kendall Curry, MICDS
51
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
51
Sophia King, John Burroughs
50
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
49
Emily Robinette, FH Central
48
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
47
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
47
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
46
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
42
Emily Griege, Westminster
42
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
39
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
36
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
31
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
31
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
29
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
29
Maya Cote, Ladue
27
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
27
Emma Danis, Ladue
25
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
25
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
24
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
22
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
19
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
17
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
14
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
13
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
11
Fallon Whitworth, Whitfield
10
Olivia Vester, FH Central
8
Lili Work, Cor Jesu
7
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
7
Katie Lock, Webster Groves
7
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
6
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
5
Victoria Naeger, Ursuline
5
Olivia Reyes, Incarnate Word
4
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
4
Caty Jane Hayes, Villa Duchesne
4
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
2
Macey Rickles, Eureka
2
Alanna Hollins, FH North
2
Molly Kate Bugh , Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 100 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Kendall Curry, MICDS
51
19
0.729
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
113
50
0.693
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
36
17
0.679
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
31
16
0.660
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
24
15
0.615
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
51
32
0.614
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
89
59
0.601
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
47
36
0.566
Emily Griege, Westminster
42
33
0.560
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
47
41
0.534
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
49
43
0.533
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
31
29
0.517
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
77
73
0.513
Emily Robinette, FH Central
48
53
0.475
Emma Danis, Ladue
25
28
0.472
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
17
19
0.472
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
58
67
0.464
Grace Templet, Summit
56
65
0.463
Sophia King, John Burroughs
50
58
0.463
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
65
79
0.451
Maya Cote, Ladue
27
33
0.450
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
22
27
0.449
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
39
48
0.448
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
68
87
0.439
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
57
73
0.438
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
42
56
0.429
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
29
44
0.397
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
46
75
0.380
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
25
44
0.362
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
14
26
0.350
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
29
63
0.315
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
27
70
0.278
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
4
13
0.235
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/17/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com