Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Hazelwood West Wildcats
1 Wildcat Lane
Hazelwood, MO 63042-1199
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Alycia Lampert
Parkway North
11
04-10
2
Maria Johnson
Lafayette
9
04-14
2
Jackie Karl
St. Joseph's
9
05-05
3
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
8
05-16
4
Averie Fuller
Kirkwood
7
04-01
4
Rachel Kegler
Cor Jesu
7
03-31
5
Regina Doty
Kirkwood
6
04-16
5
Rachel Kerwin
Pattonville
6
04-23
5
Hannah Mitchell
Pattonville
6
05-05
5
Katie Seifert
Kirkwood
6
04-15
5
Kimmi Mathews
Hazelwood West
6
04-17
6
Erin Elliott
Clayton
5
05-06
6
Caitlin Forbuss
Summit
5
05-06
6
Kirsten Weber
St. Joseph's
5
05-14
6
Clare Goessling
St. Joseph's
5
05-08
6
Jane Nelson
Ladue
5
05-05
6
Elise Palmquist
Webster Groves
5
04-20
6
Margaret O'Neal
Webster Groves
5
04-27
6
Maggie Walkoff
Parkway West
5
04-14
6
Stephanie Quoss
Parkway West
5
04-27
6
Elli Hanne
Pattonville
5
03-31
6
Kathy Ensor
Pattonville
5
04-23
6
Princess Thomas
Pattonville
5
04-28
6
Lauren Bippen
Summit
5
03-30
6
Katie Woodruff
Kirkwood
5
04-01
6
Katie Pilla
Hazelwood West
5
04-17
6
Hailey Schlueter
Barat
5
03-30
6
Kathryn Mirbaha
Cor Jesu
5
05-19
7
Natalie Miller
Clayton
4
04-21
7
Micaela Stoner
Clayton
4
05-04
7
Caroline Krobath
Cor Jesu
4
04-27
7
Christina Nieters
Cor Jesu
4
04-28
7
Carly Rosenthal
Ladue
4
04-06
7
Nicole Shaw
Marquette
4
04-22
7
Emily Thrower
Summit
4
04-22
7
Rachel Gosen
Marquette
4
05-07
7
Molly McLaughlin
St. Joseph's
4
05-13
7
Joey Smith
Webster Groves
4
04-22
7
Rebekah Poscover
Parkway Central
4
04-15
7
Sophie Zlatarich
Kirkwood
4
05-05
7
Samantha Wright
Pattonville
4
04-14
7
Stacy Rohan
Summit
4
05-04
7
Maddi Scheipeter
Webster Groves
4
05-01
7
Addie Records
Cor Jesu
4
05-06
7
Caroline Moorhouse
Visitation
4
04-09
7
Chloe Kersten
Parkway Central
4
03-27
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Ariana Catalano
Lafayette
6
04-07
1
Jackie Karl
St. Joseph's
6
04-16
1
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
6
04-27
1
Grace Harrison
Clayton
6
04-21
1
Elise Palmquist
Webster Groves
6
04-29
2
Katie Seifert
Kirkwood
5
04-01
2
Rachel Kegler
Cor Jesu
5
05-06
2
Addie Records
Cor Jesu
5
04-27
2
Kimmi Mathews
Hazelwood West
5
04-20
3
Joey Smith
Webster Groves
4
05-01
3
Regina Doty
Kirkwood
4
04-21
3
Micaela Stoner
Clayton
4
04-30
3
Elli Hanne
Pattonville
4
04-14
3
Carly Rosenthal
Ladue
4
04-24
4
Alleigh Fine
Barat
3
03-25
4
Lauren Bippen
Summit
3
04-22
4
Jane Nelson
Ladue
3
04-06
4
Audrey Frost
Parkway West
3
04-21
4
Sara Rakowiecki
Cor Jesu
3
05-07
4
Stacy Rohan
Summit
3
05-04
4
Lily Brown
Clayton
3
03-31
4
Kathryn Mirbaha
Cor Jesu
3
05-13
4
Kirsten Weber
St. Joseph's
3
05-05
4
Rachel Schamber
Pattonville
3
05-07
4
Rachel Avery
Ladue
3
04-24
4
Sarah Waldman
Ladue
3
04-27
4
Averie Fuller
Kirkwood
3
04-30
4
Clare Goessling
St. Joseph's
3
05-02
4
Jordyn McCarty
St. Joseph's
3
03-30
4
Amanda Bayer
Summit
3
04-04
4
Annie Ruzicka
St. Joseph's
3
04-01
4
Katie Habiger
Barat
3
05-11
4
Paige Miller
Lafayette
3
04-29
4
Keeley Armstrong
St. Joseph's
3
04-24
4
Rachel Kerwin
Pattonville
3
04-28
4
Rebecca Cook
Pattonville
3
04-24
4
Reeves Oyster
Clayton
3
03-26
4
Kathy Ensor
Pattonville
3
04-21
4
Samantha Wright
Pattonville
3
04-28
5
Anna Illivicky
Clayton
2
05-12
5
Maria Montgomery
Barat
2
03-30
5
Erin Elliott
Clayton
2
04-06
5
Kayla Drake
Summit
2
03-30
5
Princess Thomas
Pattonville
2
04-28
5
Sarah Mello
Webster Groves
2
04-04
5
Sophie Molina
Webster Groves
2
05-01
5
Emelia Boillat
Lafayette
2
04-20
5
Margaret O'Neal
Webster Groves
2
04-16
5
Maria Johnson
Lafayette
2
05-07
5
Hailey Schlueter
Barat
2
04-23
5
Cassidy Taggert
Parkway North
2
05-04
5
Rebekah Poscover
Parkway Central
2
05-04
5
Alycia Lampert
Parkway North
2
03-27
5
Hannah Mitchell
Pattonville
2
04-09
5
Callie Mechelke
Kirkwood
2
05-07
5
Katie Scoopmire
Pattonville
2
05-12
5
Katie Newton
Parkway North
2
04-09
5
Maddi Scheipeter
Webster Groves
2
04-22
5
Mary Claire Rhodes
Visitation
2
04-09
5
Kristin VanDeven
Visitation
2
04-09
5
Caroline Moorhouse
Visitation
2
04-09
5
Abby Lavely
Hazelwood West
2
04-17
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Tabatha Saake
Parkway West
27
04-17
2
Caroline Damico
Cor Jesu
23
05-16
3
Shirley Yu
Parkway Central
22
04-07
4
Haley Hartsock
Parkway North
20
04-10
5
Carly Walkup
Hazelwood West
19
04-24
6
Clara Andrews
Nerinx Hall
18
04-15
7
Julia Church
Kirkwood
17
04-20
8
Kaitlin Mills
Ladue
16
05-05
9
Natasha Burazeski
Marquette
15
05-11
9
Sarah Haug
Summit
15
04-20
9
Michaelah Stamer
Barat
15
04-13
10
Claire Centeno
Clayton
14
04-14
10
Bekah Perman
Webster Groves
14
04-06
10
Elizabeth Weider
Lafayette
14
05-11
10
Kathy Perkins
Webster Groves
14
04-27
10
Lexy Taylor
Pattonville
14
04-21
11
Tessa Gisi
Nerinx Hall
12
04-01
12
Quinn Williamson
St. Joseph's
11
05-20
12
Collin Patton
Eureka
11
03-30
13
Olivia Walter
Cor Jesu
10
04-17
14
Maddy Vaughn
Clayton
9
05-04
15
Abby Kottmeyer
Parkway West
7
04-25
15
Cathleen Yannakakis
Visitation
7
04-10
15
Sarah Brightfield
St. Joseph's
7
05-08
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Sarah Haug
Summit
6
05-16
1
Claire Green
Marquette
6
05-04
2
Abby Schmitt
Cor Jesu
5
05-16
2
Elli Hanne
Pattonville
5
04-09
2
Tyra Brown
Pattonville
5
05-12
2
Hannah Mitchell
Pattonville
5
05-16
2
Emily Harvatin
Cor Jesu
5
04-30
2
Rachel Kerwin
Pattonville
5
04-14
2
Princess Thomas
Pattonville
5
05-16
2
Rachel Kegler
Cor Jesu
5
04-22
2
Rachel Schamber
Pattonville
5
05-16
3
Rebecca Cook
Pattonville
4
05-16
3
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
4
05-07
3
Sara Rakowiecki
Cor Jesu
4
05-07
3
Kathy Ensor
Pattonville
4
04-24
3
Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu
4
05-06
3
Erin Underwood
Marquette
4
05-11
3
Emily Pruitt
Pattonville
4
04-24
3
Emily Benner
Summit
4
04-04
4
Kathryn Mirbaha
Cor Jesu
3
04-30
4
Jenna Barone
Marquette
3
05-07
4
Lauren Bippen
Summit
3
05-04
4
Kaitlyn Ross
Summit
3
04-04
4
Brooke Buchmueler
Marquette
3
05-04
4
Rachel Gosen
Marquette
3
05-11
4
Samantha Wright
Pattonville
3
04-09
4
Lauren Deboor
Summit
3
04-27
4
Miranda Jenkins
Summit
3
04-04
4
Abby Kilian
Summit
3
04-04
4
Emily Thrower
Summit
3
04-04
4
Nicole Shaw
Marquette
3
05-07
4
Maleah Brotherington
Pattonville
3
05-12
4
Hannah Dorsey
Marquette
3
04-06
5
Megan Ellison
Marquette
2
05-07
5
Emily Kastner
Summit
2
04-30
5
Mandy Wilson
Summit
2
04-27
5
Marley Anderson
Marquette
2
05-04
5
Haley Johns
Summit
2
05-04
5
Christina Hearing
Marquette
2
04-28
5
Caroline Tunis
Marquette
2
04-28
5
Allie Otto
Marquette
2
05-04
5
Rachel Schibler
Marquette
2
05-04
5
Mandie Wilson
Pattonville
2
04-24
5
Katie Scoopmire
Pattonville
2
04-14
5
Monica Ryan
Marquette
2
04-06
5
Hannah Sullivan
Cor Jesu
2
05-16
5
Stacy Rohan
Summit
2
04-04
5
Amanda Bayer
Summit
2
04-04
5
Jessica Burgess
Pattonville
2
05-16
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Maria Johnson
Lafayette
16
04-14
2
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
9
04-24
3
Hannah Mitchell
Pattonville
8
03-26
3
Princess Thomas
Pattonville
8
05-05
3
Jenna Barone
Marquette
8
05-04
4
Sophie Zlatarich
Kirkwood
7
04-30
4
Jessie Piles
Parkway Central
7
03-27
4
Rachel Kerwin
Pattonville
7
05-05
4
Kimmi Mathews
Hazelwood West
7
04-20
4
Joey Smith
Webster Groves
7
04-29
5
Kathy Ensor
Pattonville
6
04-23
5
Regina Doty
Kirkwood
6
05-07
5
Rachel Kegler
Cor Jesu
6
04-22
5
Erin Underwood
Marquette
6
04-22
5
Alleigh Fine
Barat
6
03-30
5
Kathryn Mirbaha
Cor Jesu
6
05-05
6
Erin Salsich
Nerinx Hall
5
04-07
6
Kat Rechenberg
Parkway Central
5
04-15
6
Katie Kruse
Barat
5
05-13
6
Sarah Waldman
Ladue
5
04-27
6
Daphne Armstrong
Webster Groves
5
05-01
6
Riley Kniptash
Ladue
5
05-22
6
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
5
04-14
7
Paige Miller
Lafayette
4
05-01
7
Haley Johns
Summit
4
05-04
7
Caroline Tunis
Marquette
4
05-07
7
Emelia Boillat
Lafayette
4
04-27
7
Carly Rosenthal
Ladue
4
04-16
7
Sara Rakowiecki
Cor Jesu
4
05-19
7
Morgan Brody
Parkway Central
4
04-21
8
Maddi Scheipeter
Webster Groves
3
05-01
8
Valeri Fitzgerald
Hazelwood West
3
04-17
8
Marianna Flores
Barat
3
03-25
8
Lauren Bippen
Summit
3
04-27
8
Katie Solomon
Barat
3
04-29
8
Jane Nelson
Ladue
3
04-29
8
Aubrey McRae
Lafayette
3
05-01
8
Samantha Wright
Pattonville
3
03-25
8
Rachel Avery
Ladue
3
05-11
8
Chloe Kersten
Parkway Central
3
03-30
8
Perry Lodes
Nerinx Hall
3
04-07
8
Erica Schulte
Cor Jesu
3
05-06
8
Nicole Shaw
Marquette
3
04-22
8
Claire Green
Marquette
3
04-13