Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Incarnate Word Red Knights
2788 Normandy Drive
Bel Nor, MO 63121
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Nicole Brautigam
Parkway West
11
03-28
2
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
10
05-05
2
Marrissa Guenther
Francis Howell
10
05-05
3
Rebecca Cappaert
Visitation
8
05-05
3
Marianna Anderson
Cor Jesu
8
05-03
3
Jessica Scalise
Hazelwood West
8
03-28
3
Tess Borders
Parkway South
8
05-10
4
Abby Lavely
Hazelwood West
7
05-08
5
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
6
05-12
5
Kelly Moore
Nerinx Hall
6
04-21
5
Elena Sherertz
Whitfield
6
04-19
5
Ava Larsen
Parkway West
6
05-13
5
Sameera Hammad
Hazelwood West
6
05-08
5
Amber Schmitt
Whitfield
6
04-13
6
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
5
05-02
6
Megan Tweedie
Parkway North
5
04-27
6
Kay Dames
Nerinx Hall
5
04-20
6
Alyssa O'Mara
Holt
5
04-17
6
Mia Arnone
Holt
5
04-27
6
Cierra Kelley
Holt
5
04-25
6
Maya Jackson
St. Joseph's
5
04-12
6
Kristen Weber
St. Joseph's
5
04-11
6
Hannah Sullivan
Cor Jesu
5
03-29
7
Mary Pinkowski
Nerinx Hall
4
03-27
7
Addie Records
Cor Jesu
4
04-27
7
Perry Lodes
Nerinx Hall
4
05-05
7
Samantha Walkoff
Parkway West
4
04-08
7
Hailey Gilman
Ursuline
4
05-12
7
Julia Roach
Notre Dame
4
04-18
7
Alena Johnston
Cor Jesu
4
04-12
7
Abby Seibman
Incarnate Word
4
04-15
7
Annie Bettag
Ursuline
4
04-01
7
Zoe Marbs
Incarnate Word
4
04-15
7
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
4
04-19
7
Kayla O'Toole
Ursuline
4
04-04
7
Aerin Karrenbrock
Parkway West
4
05-10
7
Erin Elliott
Clayton
4
04-07
7
Campbell Kennedy
Ursuline
4
04-04
8
Chloe Weaver
Ursuline
3
05-09
8
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
3
04-08
8
Sydney Ladendorf
Incarnate Word
3
04-04
8
Maris Doherty
Incarnate Word
3
04-11
8
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
3
05-03
8
Catherine May
St. Joseph's
3
04-28
8
Carley Gubera
Holt
3
04-17
8
Megan Reiter
Holt
3
05-10
8
Addison Lampert
Parkway North
3
04-27
8
Alison Yakel
Parkway North
3
05-02
8
Trinity VanGels
Holt
3
04-17
8
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
3
05-04
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Abby Lavely
Hazelwood West
6
03-28
2
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
5
04-19
2
Kelly Moore
Nerinx Hall
5
04-07
2
Alena Johnston
Cor Jesu
5
05-17
3
Natalie Trachsel
Nerinx Hall
4
04-10
3
Mary Pinkowski
Nerinx Hall
4
04-07
3
Sameera Hammad
Hazelwood West
4
03-28
3
Addie Records
Cor Jesu
4
04-12
3
Catherine May
St. Joseph's
4
04-25
3
Marrissa Guenther
Francis Howell
4
04-20
3
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
4
05-10
3
Mills Lizzy
Clayton
4
04-19
3
Ava Larsen
Parkway West
4
05-10
4
Kristen Weber
St. Joseph's
3
05-04
4
Kayla Weaver
Ursuline
3
04-04
4
Megan Ganninger
Parkway South
3
05-10
4
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
3
03-29
4
Maya Jackson
St. Joseph's
3
04-12
4
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-04
4
Trinity VanGels
Holt
3
04-07
4
Lexie Schomaker
Ursuline
3
04-01
4
Kay Dames
Nerinx Hall
3
05-10
4
Elena Sherertz
Whitfield
3
05-12
4
Annie Bettag
Ursuline
3
05-12
4
Sydney Behrens
Incarnate Word
3
04-15
4
Lindsay Morrow
Nerinx Hall
3
05-13
4
Jessica Scalise
Hazelwood West
3
05-08
4
Alyssa Obermeyer
Parkway West
3
03-28
4
Megan Tweedie
Parkway North
3
04-17
4
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall
3
04-24
4
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
3
04-11
4
Alex McWhirter
St. Joseph's
3
04-29
5
Hailey Gilman
Ursuline
2
04-21
5
Chloe Weaver
Ursuline
2
04-04
5
Campbell Kennedy
Ursuline
2
04-01
5
Carley Gubera
Holt
2
04-20
5
Alyssa O'Mara
Holt
2
04-17
5
Addison Lampert
Parkway North
2
04-17
5
Monica Rao
Parkway North
2
04-24
5
Natalie Stagoski
St. Joseph's
2
04-23
5
Julia Jones
Parkway North
2
04-13
5
Carmen Sansone
St. Joseph's
2
04-23
5
Erin Elliott
Clayton
2
03-29
5
Savananah Bryson
Parkway South
2
03-27
5
Colleen Meehan
Nerinx Hall
2
04-21
5
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
2
05-05
5
Nicole Brautigam
Parkway West
2
04-04
5
Maggie Sullivan
Nerinx Hall
2
05-01
5
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
2
04-12
5
Izzy Clark
Clayton
2
04-17
5
Lily Bayless
Visitation
2
04-25
5
Mia Arnone
Holt
2
04-07
5
Colleen Hannegan
Ursuline
2
05-09
5
McKenzie Wagner
Hazelwood West
2
04-27
5
Julia Roach
Notre Dame
2
04-25
5
Kayla O'Toole
Ursuline
2
05-09
5
Megan Reiter
Holt
2
04-27
5
Synthia Baer
Clayton
2
04-08
5
Grace Muhm
Clayton
2
04-08
5
Samantha Walkoff
Parkway West
2
04-08
5
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
2
05-12
5
Hannah Sullivan
Cor Jesu
2
03-29
5
Marianna Anderson
Cor Jesu
2
04-20
5
Kailyn Dossett
Parkway West
2
05-13
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
2
04-27
5
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
2
04-17
5
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
2
04-01
5
Ashley Avery
Parkway West
2
05-13
5
Aerin Karrenbrock
Parkway West
2
05-13
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Amelia Shaw
Notre Dame
27
03-27
2
Clara Andrews
Nerinx Hall
22
04-19
3
Lexie Schomaker
Ursuline
18
05-13
3
Sree Gammella
Parkway South
18
04-07
3
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
18
05-10
3
Michaelah Stamer
Barat
18
04-20
3
Alexis Williams
Whitfield
18
04-18
4
Allison Oberley
Francis Howell
16
04-04
4
Maddy Vaughn
Clayton
16
04-05
5
Olivia Walter
Cor Jesu
15
05-20
6
Alexandra King
Parkway North
14
05-02
6
Haley Allison
Holt
14
05-10
7
Grace Rodriguez
Incarnate Word
13
05-08
8
Jane Boone
Visitation
12
04-10
9
Natalie Littich
Parkway West
10
04-04
9
Sarah Brightfield
St. Joseph's
10
04-19
10
Ella Engel
Clayton
8
04-08
11
Addie Bellistri
Nerinx Hall
7
04-04
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Emily Albers
Barat
8
04-20
2
Jami Bull
Barat
6
04-20
2
Caroline Martin
Cor Jesu
6
04-20
2
Kayla O'Toole
Ursuline
6
04-01
3
Kristen Weber
St. Joseph's
5
05-04
3
Colleen Hannegan
Ursuline
5
04-20
3
Erika Schoemehl
Parkway South
5
05-10
3
Paige Gifford
Parkway South
5
04-13
3
Bri Perkins
Parkway South
5
05-11
3
Campbell Kennedy
Ursuline
5
04-01
3
Brianna Vitale
Barat
5
04-20
4
Maggie Atkinson
Cor Jesu
4
05-11
4
Clare Holman
Cor Jesu
4
04-20
4
Addie Records
Cor Jesu
4
05-19
4
Julia Roach
Notre Dame
4
03-27
4
Maddy Pasque
Cor Jesu
4
05-20
5
Maria Vespa
Nerinx Hall
3
04-10
5
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
3
05-09
5
Hailey Gilman
Ursuline
3
04-01
5
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
3
03-29
5
Tess Borders
Parkway South
3
05-02
5
Kelly Oge
Notre Dame
3
03-27
5
Marianna Anderson
Cor Jesu
3
04-22
5
Victoria Sallee
Notre Dame
3
04-20
5
Rachel Bohn
Barat
3
04-20
5
Kay Dames
Nerinx Hall
3
03-27
5
Colleen Meehan
Nerinx Hall
3
05-13
5
Megan Wolff
Notre Dame
3
04-25
5
Perry Lodes
Nerinx Hall
3
05-05
5
Ann Leiber
Cor Jesu
3
05-11
5
Maddie Rausch
Ursuline
3
05-09
5
Clare Berns
Cor Jesu
3
04-20
5
Abbie McKenzie
Notre Dame
3
04-18
5
Lauren Koesterer
Cor Jesu
3
05-17
6
Maya Jackson
St. Joseph's
2
04-28
6
Liz Weppner
St. Joseph's
2
04-29
6
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
2
05-02
6
Natalie Stagoski
St. Joseph's
2
05-04
6
Peyton Runiewicz
Ursuline
2
04-27
6
Meredith Lewis
St. Joseph's
2
04-29
6
Riley Durham
St. Joseph's
2
04-29
6
Claire Lux
Cor Jesu
2
04-11
6
Hannah Sullivan
Cor Jesu
2
04-12
6
Margaret Reilly
Cor Jesu
2
04-12
6
Hannah Schellman
Notre Dame
2
04-25
6
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
2
03-28
6
Kelly Moore
Nerinx Hall
2
04-20
6
Kayla Weaver
Ursuline
2
04-20
6
Ellie Prosperi
St. Joseph's
2
04-28
6
Lilly Bettag
Ursuline
2
04-25
6
Alena Johnston
Cor Jesu
2
05-09
6
Allison Wuller
Cor Jesu
2
05-11
6
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
2
04-25
6
Kate Kulczak
Barat
2
04-20
6
Margaret VanSant
Barat
2
04-20
6
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
2
03-31
6
Lily Murphy
Parkway South
2
03-27
6
Emily Elfrink
Ursuline
2
05-13
6
Brenna Brady
Ursuline
2
05-13
6
Mia Uetrecht
Nerinx Hall
2
04-10
6
Alex McWhirter
St. Joseph's
2
04-19
6
Maya Cameron
Parkway South
2
04-20
6
Camille Perry
Incarnate Word
2
04-11
6
Sydney Ladendorf
Incarnate Word
2
04-11
6
Monterey Britzmann
Incarnate Word
2
04-11
6
Sydney Carr
Nerinx Hall
2
03-24
6
Megan Ganninger
Parkway South
2
05-02
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
15
05-04
2
Meaghan Martin
St. Joseph's
12
04-11
3
Kayla O'Toole
Ursuline
10
04-04
3
Cierra Kelley
Holt
10
04-25
3
Jessica Scalise
Hazelwood West
10
05-08
4
Rebecca Cappaert
Visitation
9
05-05
4
Maddy Pasque
Cor Jesu
9
04-12
5
Ellie Prosperi
St. Joseph's
8
04-18
5
Abby Lavely
Hazelwood West
8
04-12
5
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
8
05-05
6
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
7
05-02
6
Allison Wuller
Cor Jesu
7
04-11
6
Campbell Kennedy
Ursuline
7
05-12
6
Erika Schoemehl
Parkway South
7
05-12
7
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
6
03-29
7
Colleen Meehan
Nerinx Hall
6
05-01
7
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
6
04-11
8
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
5
05-13
8
Sydney Carr
Nerinx Hall
5
04-20
8
Olivia Sardina
Holt
5
04-25
8
Julia Roach
Notre Dame
5
03-27
8
Olivia Collier
Cor Jesu
5
04-27
8
Clare Holman
Cor Jesu
5
05-17
8
Amber Schmitt
Whitfield
5
05-08
8
Hannah Sullivan
Cor Jesu
5
05-17
9
Samantha Walkoff
Parkway West
4
03-28
9
Colleen Hannegan
Ursuline
4
05-12
9
Megan Reiter
Holt
4
04-17
9
Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall
4
04-07
9
Monterey Britzmann
Incarnate Word
4
04-19
9
Kelly Gallagher
Nerinx Hall
4
04-04
9
Erin Elliott
Clayton
4
03-27
9
Marianna Anderson
Cor Jesu
4
05-17
9
Zoe Marbs
Incarnate Word
4
04-15
9
Kristen Weber
St. Joseph's
4
04-19
9
Hannah Hart
Visitation
4
03-27
10
Nicole Basham
Visitation
3
05-05
10
Ellie Kelleher
Ursuline
3
04-21
10
Mary Pinkowski
Nerinx Hall
3
04-20
10
Addison Lampert
Parkway North
3
05-02
10
Megan Tweedie
Parkway North
3
05-02
10
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
3
03-27
10
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
3
04-25
10
Katie Swenson
Parkway South
3
04-07
10
Alyssa Obermeyer
Parkway West
3
04-17
10
Emily Komorek
Parkway South
3
04-01