Leaders



Scoring
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
35
11
81
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
26
10
62
Jake Nowak, Borgia
28
5
61
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
21
11
53
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
18
17
53
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
22
8
52
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
18
14
50
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
18
9
45
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
17
45
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
20
2
42
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
16
10
42
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
15
12
42
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
16
9
41
Cole Click, Washington
16
8
40
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
14
11
39
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
18
2
38
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
17
3
37
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
15
7
37
Stephen Darden, Festus
15
5
35
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
15
5
35
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
14
7
35
Zach Renz, Timberland
13
7
33
John Gates, John Burroughs
12
8
32
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
14
3
31
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
11
9
31
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
10
11
31
Alec Bell, Festus
12
6
30
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
11
7
29
Will Herbst , Union
9
11
29
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
13
2
28
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
10
7
27
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
11
4
26
Jacob Callahan, Timberland
10
6
26
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
8
10
26
Isaiah Cojocaru , Union
11
3
25
Caleb Ray, Seckman
11
3
25
Daniel Thwing , Union
9
7
25
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
9
7
25
Kaden Kaimann, Winfield
11
2
24
John Cordia, John Burroughs
10
4
24
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
10
3
23
Tanner Jones, FH Central
10
3
23
Luke Smith, Union
7
9
23
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
10
2
22
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
10
2
22
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
9
4
22
Collin Farrell, Sullivan
9
4
22
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
9
4
22
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
8
6
22
Cade Bell, Pacific
7
8
22
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals
Name
Goals
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
35
Jake Nowak, Borgia
28
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
26
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
22
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
21
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
20
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
18
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
18
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
18
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
18
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
17
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
16
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Cole Click, Washington
16
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
15
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
15
Stephen Darden, Festus
15
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
15
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
14
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
14
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
14
Zach Renz, Timberland
13
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
13
John Gates, John Burroughs
12
Alec Bell, Festus
12
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
11
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
11
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
11
Isaiah Cojocaru , Union
11
Caleb Ray, Seckman
11
Kaden Kaimann, Winfield
11
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
10
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
10
Jacob Callahan, Timberland
10
John Cordia, John Burroughs
10
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
10
Tanner Jones, FH Central
10
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
10
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
10
Mason Crew, Summit
10
Will Herbst , Union
9
Daniel Thwing , Union
9
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
9
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
9
Collin Farrell, Sullivan
9
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
9
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
8
Timothy Boehlein, Washington
8
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists
Name
Assists
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
17
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
17
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
14
Carter Redford, FH Central
14
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
12
Connor Lovell, Fort Zumwalt South
12
Connor Juengst, O'Fallon Christian
12
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
11
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
11
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
11
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
11
Will Herbst , Union
11
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
10
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
10
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Adam Luetkemeyer, Timberland
10
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
9
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
9
Luke Smith, Union
9
Nathan Massey, Fort Zumwalt East
9
Patrick Halveland, Lutheran South
9
Mason Ballos, Francis Howell
9
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
8
Cole Click, Washington
8
John Gates, John Burroughs
8
Cade Bell, Pacific
8
Colby Hager, Perryville
8
Owen Hyde, Festus
8
Genaro Garcia-Romero, St. Charles
8
Nick Merlo, Lindbergh
8
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
7
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
7
Zach Renz, Timberland
7
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
7
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
7
Daniel Thwing , Union
7
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
7
Ryan Harvatin, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Roman Merris, Fort Zumwalt North
7
Tyler Finder, Northwest-CH
7
Brady Robbins, Luth. St. Charles
7
Luke Johnson, Washington
7
Jack Walker, St. Charles
7
Alec Bell, Festus
6
Jacob Callahan, Timberland
6
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
6
Anthony Faupel, Francis Howell
6
Andrew Dyson, Borgia
6
Nick Quay, St. Charles
6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game winning goal
Name
GWG
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Jake Nowak, Borgia
6
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
6
Cole Click, Washington
6
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
5
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
5
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
5
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
5
John Gates, John Burroughs
5
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
5
Mason Crew, Summit
5
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
4
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
4
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
4
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
4
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Zach Renz, Timberland
4
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
4
Will Herbst , Union
4
Eddy Luta , Union
4
Jahan Robinson, Ladue
4
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
3
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
3
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
3
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
3
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
3
Tanner Jones, FH Central
3
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
3
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
3
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Sam Travis, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Adam Donnell, FH Central
3
Parker Kessler, Liberty
3
Ben MacInnes, Lafayette
3
Hayden Fischer, MICDS
3
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
2
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Stephen Darden, Festus
2
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
2
Alec Bell, Festus
2
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
2
Caleb Ray, Seckman
2
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
2
John Cordia, John Burroughs
2
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
2
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
2
Blake Hall, O'Fallon Christian
2
Max Kimbrough, Windsor
2
Ryan Harvatin, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Anthony Faupel, Francis Howell
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie win percentage (min. 4 wins)
Name
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Ian Meyer, Union
13
0
0
1000
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
8
0
0
1000
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
7
0
0
1000
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
4
0
0
1000
Micah Kramer, Timberland
4
0
0
1000
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
15
1
0
938
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
13
2
0
867
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
6
1
0
857
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
6
1
0
857
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
6
1
0
857
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
12
3
0
800
Ian Quinn, De Smet
4
1
0
800
Micah Gargrave, Washington
4
1
0
800
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
14
4
0
778
Danny Fischer, Ladue
6
2
0
750
Will Schenk, Parkway North
6
2
0
750
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
14
5
0
737
James Hammersmith, MICDS
8
3
0
727
Mason Beck, Chaminade
5
2
0
714
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
7
3
0
700
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
11
5
0
688
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
11
5
0
688
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
6
3
0
667
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
10
5
1
656
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
12
7
0
632
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
10
6
0
625
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
5
3
0
625
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
5
3
0
625
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
5
3
0
625
Ross Van Bree, Priory
8
5
0
615
Justin Mort, Borgia
11
7
0
611
Cooper Bailey , Union
5
3
1
611
Sanel Catic, Seckman
5
3
2
600
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
13
9
0
591
Jack Stover, FH North
4
3
0
571
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
5
4
0
556
Stuart Whitmer, Clayton
6
5
0
545
Caden Robertson, Washington
6
6
0
500
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
5
5
0
500
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
4
4
0
500
Drew Findley, Summit
4
4
0
500
Jude Watkins-Wedel, Whitfield
4
4
0
500
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
8
9
0
471
Alejo Aldaba, Farmington
5
6
0
455
Jared Hootman, Pacific
6
9
2
412
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
5
8
0
385
Chase Blumer, Fox
4
8
0
333
Hunter Guertzgen, De Soto
5
11
0
313
Timothy Balducci, Troy
4
9
0
308
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
5
12
0
294
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals against avg. (min. 170 minutes)
Name
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
184
0
2
0.00
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
170
0
2
0.00
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
360
1
1
0.22
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
320
1
2
0.25
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
541
2
1
0.30
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
230
1
2
0.35
Ian Quinn, De Smet
376
2
1
0.43
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
1270
7
9
0.44
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
620
4
2
0.52
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
465
3
4
0.52
Ian Meyer, Union
1062
8
8
0.60
Mason Beck, Chaminade
629
5
3
0.64
Evan Baisch, Fort Zumwalt South
244
2
1
0.66
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
285
3
1
0.84
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
190
2
1
0.84
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
1224
13
3
0.85
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
1103
12
8
0.87
Drew Findley, Summit
623
7
3
0.90
James Hammersmith, MICDS
838
10
3
0.95
Jack Walker, Marquette
416
5
0
0.96
Will Beach, Oakville
250
3
2
0.96
Severn Baez, Seckman
241
3
0
1.00
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
1285
17
5
1.06
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
680
9
2
1.06
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
369
5
0
1.08
Danny Fischer, Ladue
655
9
3
1.10
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
700
10
3
1.14
Jonah Kendrick, Pattonville
280
4
0
1.14
Micah Kramer, Timberland
345
5
2
1.16
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
1421
21
8
1.18
Jack Stover, FH North
601
9
2
1.20
Ross Van Bree, Priory
926
14
4
1.21
Nick VanDeman, Vianney
583
9
1
1.23
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
443
7
0
1.26
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
1250
20
7
1.28
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
688
11
1
1.28
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
796
13
4
1.31
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
1392
23
4
1.32
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
709
12
3
1.35
Alejo Aldaba, Farmington
940
16
0
1.36
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
470
8
1
1.36
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
1519
26
5
1.37
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
1708
31
7
1.45
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
440
8
0
1.45
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
533
10
3
1.50
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
580
11
1
1.52
Keagan Klahs, St. Pius X
260
5
0
1.54
Alex Sullivan, Seckman
205
4
0
1.56
Will Schenk, Parkway North
610
12
1
1.57
Colin Nowotny, Marquette
251
5
0
1.59
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts played in
Name
Solo
Shared
Total
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
8
2
10
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
9
0
9
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
8
1
9
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
7
2
9
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
4
5
9
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
3
6
9
Ian Meyer, Union
8
0
8
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
7
1
8
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
6
1
7
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
1
5
6
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
1
5
6
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
5
0
5
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
5
0
5
Ross Van Bree, Priory
4
1
5
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
4
1
5
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
4
1
5
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
4
1
5
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
3
2
5
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
3
2
5
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
0
5
5
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
4
0
4
James Hammersmith, MICDS
3
1
4
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
2
2
4
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
2
2
4
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
1
3
4
Sanel Catic, Seckman
1
3
4
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
0
4
4
Justin Mort, Borgia
3
0
3
Mason Beck, Chaminade
3
0
3
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
3
0
3
Danny Fischer, Ladue
3
0
3
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
3
0
3
Drew Findley, Summit
3
0
3
Timothy Balducci, Troy
3
0
3
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
2
1
3
Will Beach, Oakville
2
1
3
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
2
1
3
Micah Kramer, Timberland
2
1
3
Ian Quinn, De Smet
1
2
3
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
1
2
3
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
1
2
3
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
0
3
3
Coleton Severs, St. Charles West
0
3
3
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
2
0
2
Chase Blumer, Fox
2
0
2
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
2
0
2
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
2
0
2
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
2
0
2
Jack Stover, FH North
2
0
2
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
2
0
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo shutouts
Name
Solo
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
9
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
8
Ian Meyer, Union
8
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
7
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
7
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
6
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
5
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
5
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
4
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
4
Ross Van Bree, Priory
4
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
4
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
4
Justin Mort, Borgia
3
Mason Beck, Chaminade
3
James Hammersmith, MICDS
3
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
3
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
3
Danny Fischer, Ladue
3
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
3
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
3
Drew Findley, Summit
3
Timothy Balducci, Troy
3
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
3
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
2
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
2
Chase Blumer, Fox
2
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
2
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
2
Jack Stover, FH North
2
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
2
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
2
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
2
Will Beach, Oakville
2
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
2
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
2
Cooper Bailey , Union
2
Caden Robertson, Washington
2
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
2
Micah Kramer, Timberland
2
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
1
Luka Vidovich, CBC
1
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
1
Ruben Derksen, Clayton
1
Stuart Whitmer, Clayton
1
Ian Quinn, De Smet
1
Hunter Guertzgen, De Soto
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
Name
Saves
Collin Thacker, St. Clair
269
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
202
Hunter Guertzgen, De Soto
193
Jacob Taylor, Winfield
190
Andrew Starr, Sullivan
174
Jared Hootman, Pacific
171
Ben Kuhlman, Trinity
168
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
167
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
156
Justin Mort, Borgia
151
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
135
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
118
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
117
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
115
Timothy Balducci, Troy
109
Caden Robertson, Washington
109
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
108
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
107
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
96
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
92
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
89
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
87
Ian Meyer, Union
80
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
78
Cooper Bailey , Union
76
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
73
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
71
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
70
Jack Meert, Parkway West
69
Chase Blumer, Fox
67
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
66
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
61
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
58
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
56
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
55
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
55
Sanel Catic, Seckman
55
Jack Burckhardt, Lafayette
52
Ross Van Bree, Priory
51
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
50
Jack Walker, Marquette
49
Will Schenk, Parkway North
49
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
48
Stuart Whitmer, Clayton
47
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
47
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
47
Trent Busch, Winfield
47
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
45
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
43
Danny Fischer, Ladue
43
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save percentage (min. 170 minutes)
Name
Saves
GA
PCT
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
12
0
1.000
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
3
0
1.000
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
21
1
0.955
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
16
1
0.941
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
27
2
0.931
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
13
1
0.929
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
25
2
0.926
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
47
4
0.922
Ian Meyer, Union
80
8
0.909
Jack Walker, Marquette
49
5
0.907
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
66
7
0.904
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
28
3
0.903
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
107
13
0.892
Jonah Kendrick, Pattonville
32
4
0.889
Mason Beck, Chaminade
36
5
0.878
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
89
13
0.873
Evan Baisch, Fort Zumwalt South
13
2
0.867
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
19
3
0.864
Drew Findley, Summit
43
7
0.860
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
118
20
0.855
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
70
12
0.854
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
56
10
0.848
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
55
10
0.846
Colin Nowotny, Marquette
27
5
0.844
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
167
31
0.843
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
58
11
0.841
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
47
9
0.839
Trent Busch, Winfield
47
9
0.839
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
108
21
0.837
Micah Gargrave, Washington
41
8
0.837
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
35
7
0.833
Danny Fischer, Ladue
43
9
0.827
Caden Robertson, Washington
109
23
0.826
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
78
17
0.821
Timothy Balducci, Troy
109
24
0.820
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
36
8
0.818
Ian Quinn, De Smet
9
2
0.818
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
202
46
0.815
Severn Baez, Seckman
13
3
0.813
Cooper Bailey , Union
76
18
0.809
Nick VanDeman, Vianney
38
9
0.809
James Hammersmith, MICDS
42
10
0.808
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
96
23
0.807
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
45
11
0.804
Jared Hootman, Pacific
171
42
0.803
Will Schenk, Parkway North
49
12
0.803
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
48
12
0.800
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
135
34
0.799
Jacob Ellis, Principia
27
7
0.794
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
61
16
0.792
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/29/2020.