Leaders



Scoring
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Christian Kraus, Summit
45
21
111
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
45
19
109
Jalen Corn, University City
46
14
106
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
39
15
93
Adam Lucas, Bayless
35
22
92
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
27
35
89
James Oberg, Carbondale
36
14
86
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
34
16
84
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
35
13
83
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
30
19
79
Ethan Moore, Wood River
37
4
78
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
34
9
77
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
29
19
77
Alec Bell, Festus
32
12
76
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
24
28
76
Brandon O'Dell, Northwest-CH
25
21
71
John Gates, John Burroughs
25
18
68
Jonah James, Columbia
29
8
66
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
27
10
64
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
29
4
62
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
25
12
62
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
23
13
59
Aldo Estrada, McCluer
24
10
58
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
21
16
58
Kieran Egan, Metro
23
11
57
Joe Noah, Northwest-CH
21
15
57
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
24
8
56
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
22
11
55
Jake Nowak, Borgia
21
12
54
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
18
18
54
William Mennerick, Metro
17
20
54
Patrick Fuller, University City
14
26
54
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
15
23
53
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
20
12
52
Cooper Nolan, Edwardsville
21
7
49
Jack Meuse, Fort Zumwalt West
20
9
49
Travis Speer, Triad
18
13
49
Nick LaFata, Alton Marquette
16
17
49
Stephen Darden, Festus
20
8
48
Sawyer Hardy, Kirkwood
19
10
48
Gadi Harerimana, Soldan
19
9
47
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
20
6
46
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
19
7
45
Ian Steinkamp , Valley Park
18
9
45
Jackson Miller, John Burroughs
13
19
45
Austin Welk, Perryville
13
19
45
Jake Untereiner, Perryville
12
21
45
Brent Kinder, Staunton
17
10
44
Jake Wells, Wood River
11
22
44
Karson Bridges, Columbia
17
9
43
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals
Name
Goals
Jalen Corn, University City
46
Christian Kraus, Summit
45
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
45
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
39
Ethan Moore, Wood River
37
James Oberg, Carbondale
36
Adam Lucas, Bayless
35
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
35
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
34
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
34
Alec Bell, Festus
32
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
30
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
29
Jonah James, Columbia
29
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
29
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
27
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
27
Brandon O'Dell, Northwest-CH
25
John Gates, John Burroughs
25
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
25
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
24
Aldo Estrada, McCluer
24
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
24
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
23
Kieran Egan, Metro
23
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
22
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
21
Joe Noah, Northwest-CH
21
Jake Nowak, Borgia
21
Cooper Nolan, Edwardsville
21
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
20
Jack Meuse, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Stephen Darden, Festus
20
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
20
Sawyer Hardy, Kirkwood
19
Gadi Harerimana, Soldan
19
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
19
Ayoba Francis, Granite City
19
Walter Ralph, MICDS
19
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
18
Travis Speer, Triad
18
Ian Steinkamp , Valley Park
18
Noah McClintock, Alton Marquette
18
John Schwering, O'Fallon Christian
18
Brennan Weller, Edwardsville
18
David Dawson, Metro
18
William Mennerick, Metro
17
Brent Kinder, Staunton
17
Karson Bridges, Columbia
17
Caleb Feaman, Hazelwood Central
17
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists
Name
Assists
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
35
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
28
Patrick Fuller, University City
26
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
23
Adam Lucas, Bayless
22
Jake Wells, Wood River
22
Christian Kraus, Summit
21
Brandon O'Dell, Northwest-CH
21
Jake Untereiner, Perryville
21
Grant Polman, Holt
21
Josh Payne, Carbondale
21
William Mennerick, Metro
20
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
19
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
19
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
19
Jackson Miller, John Burroughs
19
Austin Welk, Perryville
19
John Gates, John Burroughs
18
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
18
Nick LaFata, Alton Marquette
17
Andrew Kogut, Summit
17
Blake Mann, Fort Zumwalt South
17
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
16
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
16
Adam Mays, St. Charles West
16
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
15
Joe Noah, Northwest-CH
15
Lucas Dean, University City
15
Jalen Corn, University City
14
James Oberg, Carbondale
14
Michael Tentis, Triad
14
Colton Clark, Triad
14
Kurt Lampen, Summit
14
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
14
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
13
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
13
Travis Speer, Triad
13
Francisco Gervasoni, Whitfield
13
Thomas DeAvilla, Fort Zumwalt North
13
Hayden Reese, Waterloo
13
Zach Renz, Timberland
13
Connor Maloney, Valley Park
13
Fetiol Hyke, Lindbergh
13
Dominic Curry, Pacific
13
Ryan Harvatin, Fort Zumwalt South
13
Miles Diekemper, Metro
13
Kurt Wright, Edwardsville
13
Alec Bell, Festus
12
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
12
Jake Nowak, Borgia
12
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game winning goal
Name
GWG
Jalen Corn, University City
12
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
11
Christian Kraus, Summit
9
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
9
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
9
Alec Bell, Festus
9
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
9
Ethan Moore, Wood River
8
Adam Lucas, Bayless
8
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
8
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
8
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
8
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
8
Will Kelly, Priory
8
Cole Bixby, Fort Zumwalt North
8
James Oberg, Carbondale
7
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
7
Brandon O'Dell, Northwest-CH
7
John Gates, John Burroughs
7
Sawyer Hardy, Kirkwood
7
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
6
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
6
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
6
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
6
Noah McClintock, Alton Marquette
6
Caleb Feaman, Hazelwood Central
6
Maurice Morgan, Troy
6
Isaac Boboc, Union
6
Jonathan Thomas, Summit
6
Derek Young, Waterloo
6
Ben Koenig, O'Fallon
6
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
5
Jonah James, Columbia
5
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
5
Joe Noah, Northwest-CH
5
Jack Meuse, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Walter Ralph, MICDS
5
Loubert Ladouceur, Bayless
5
Victor Williams, John Burroughs
5
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
4
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
4
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Travis Speer, Triad
4
Brennan Weller, Edwardsville
4
David Dawson, Metro
4
Ethan Kackley, Sullivan
4
Andres Guzman, Kirkwood
4
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
4
Ben Winkelmann, Webster Groves
4
Joe Hunt, Priory
4
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie win percentage (min. 5 wins)
Name
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Dominic Haggard, Summit
14
0
0
1000
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
6
0
0
1000
Nate Gabris, Lafayette
5
0
0
1000
Jude Watkins-Wedel, Whitfield
5
0
0
1000
Drew Findley, Summit
15
0
1
969
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
14
1
0
933
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
16
1
1
917
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
20
1
2
913
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
20
2
0
909
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
19
2
0
905
Connor Mulvaney, De Smet
7
1
0
875
Chase Boyd, Valley Park
6
1
0
857
David DuPont, Triad
21
3
2
846
Isaac Asante, Soldan
11
2
0
846
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
12
2
1
833
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
7
1
1
833
Ben Groth, Metro
13
3
0
813
Ross Van Bree, Priory
13
3
0
813
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
14
3
1
806
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
20
5
0
800
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
19
3
5
796
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
9
2
1
792
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
20
5
1
788
Sam Ward, Waterloo
19
4
3
788
Ryan Farley, Priory
7
2
0
778
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
17
5
0
773
Cameron Smith, University City
19
6
0
760
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
18
6
0
750
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
15
5
0
750
Preston Haney, Webster Groves
15
5
0
750
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
6
2
0
750
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
18
6
1
740
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
15
4
4
739
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
16
6
0
727
Chris Zundel, St. Mary's
6
2
1
722
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
14
5
2
714
Gabe Noll, Edwardsville
5
2
0
714
Gabriel Furr, Pattonville
5
2
0
714
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
5
2
0
714
Hunter Deeken, Holt
10
4
1
700
CJ Jaggie, Lafayette
9
4
0
692
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
11
5
1
676
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
16
8
0
667
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
14
7
0
667
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
14
7
0
667
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
12
6
0
667
Riley Carron, CBC
8
4
0
667
Cooper Bailey, Union
14
7
1
659
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
10
5
1
656
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
10
5
2
647
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals against avg. (min. 480 minutes)
Name
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
483
1
5
0.17
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
1123
3
9
0.21
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
1210
8
8
0.53
David DuPont, Triad
1737
12
8
0.55
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
1450
11
6
0.61
Connor Mulvaney, De Smet
650
5
4
0.62
Sam Ward, Waterloo
2069
16
12
0.62
Ross Van Bree, Priory
1287
10
6
0.62
Dominic Haggard, Summit
1150
9
9
0.63
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
1563
13
7
0.67
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
1671
14
6
0.67
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
1040
9
5
0.69
Derek Becker, Parkway South
565
5
2
0.71
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
725
7
3
0.77
Drew Findley, Summit
1120
11
5
0.79
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
1198
12
9
0.80
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
1611
17
12
0.84
Chris Zundel, St. Mary's
715
8
4
0.90
Ryan Farley, Priory
700
8
1
0.91
Jacob Ellis, Principia
864
10
5
0.93
Gabriel Furr, Pattonville
600
7
2
0.93
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
507
6
0
0.95
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
1315
16
2
0.97
Preston Haney, Webster Groves
1530
19
5
0.99
Michael Geary, Lindbergh
1282
16
4
1.00
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
1585
20
14
1.01
Riley Carron, CBC
1075
14
5
1.04
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
2086
28
7
1.07
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
1913
26
12
1.09
Alex Ganninger, Chaminade
1100
15
3
1.09
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
1220
17
7
1.11
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
1285
18
7
1.12
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
996
14
4
1.12
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
1675
24
7
1.15
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
1736
25
10
1.15
Isaac Asante, Soldan
1010
15
5
1.19
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
1936
29
12
1.20
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
590
9
1
1.22
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
780
12
4
1.23
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
1938
30
11
1.24
Evan Hofer, MICDS
1655
26
6
1.26
Hunter Deeken, Holt
1140
18
5
1.26
Gabe Noll, Edwardsville
570
9
1
1.26
Cooper Bailey, Union
1784
29
7
1.30
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
491
8
1
1.30
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
1920
32
7
1.33
Tyler Helm, Northwest-CH
600
10
1
1.33
Pat Donaldson, Holt
539
9
2
1.34
Timothy Balducci, Troy
1071
18
5
1.34
Ian Brouk, Mehlville
1246
21
4
1.35
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts played in
Name
Solo
Shared
Total
David DuPont, Triad
8
8
16
Sam Ward, Waterloo
12
3
15
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
14
0
14
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
12
1
13
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
12
1
13
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
9
4
13
Cameron Smith, University City
9
4
13
Ross Van Bree, Priory
6
7
13
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
12
0
12
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
7
5
12
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
11
0
11
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
10
1
11
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
7
4
11
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
10
0
10
Dominic Haggard, Summit
9
1
10
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
7
3
10
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
7
3
10
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
7
3
10
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
6
4
10
Evan Hofer, MICDS
6
4
10
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
9
0
9
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
9
0
9
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
7
2
9
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
6
3
9
Riley Carron, CBC
5
4
9
Brayden Tonn, Triad
1
8
9
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
8
0
8
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
7
1
8
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
7
1
8
Logan Rader, Collinsville
6
2
8
Ryan Farley, Priory
1
7
8
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
7
0
7
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
7
0
7
Cooper Bailey, Union
7
0
7
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
6
1
7
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
5
2
7
Timothy Balducci, Troy
5
2
7
Max Heuer, CBC
4
3
7
Chris Zundel, St. Mary's
4
3
7
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
2
5
7
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
2
5
7
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
6
0
6
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
6
0
6
Jack OíLeary, Parkway Central
6
0
6
Biaya Kayembe, Whitfield
6
0
6
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
6
0
6
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
5
1
6
Spencer Everett, Hancock
5
1
6
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
5
1
6
Drew Findley, Summit
5
1
6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo shutouts
Name
Solo
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
14
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
12
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
12
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
12
Sam Ward, Waterloo
12
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
11
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
10
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
10
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
9
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
9
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
9
Dominic Haggard, Summit
9
Cameron Smith, University City
9
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
8
David DuPont, Triad
8
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
7
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
7
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
7
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
7
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
7
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
7
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
7
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
7
Cooper Bailey, Union
7
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
7
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
7
Logan Rader, Collinsville
6
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
6
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
6
Evan Hofer, MICDS
6
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
6
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
6
Jack OíLeary, Parkway Central
6
Ross Van Bree, Priory
6
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
6
Biaya Kayembe, Whitfield
6
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
6
Riley Carron, CBC
5
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
5
Dalton Fortier, Freeburg
5
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Spencer Everett, Hancock
5
Ben Groth, Metro
5
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
5
Lance Anderson, Principia
5
Jacob Ellis, Principia
5
Isaac Asante, Soldan
5
Daniel Pratte, Staunton
5
Drew Findley, Summit
5
Timothy Balducci, Troy
5
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
Name
Saves
Collin Thacker, St. Clair
384
Kevin Estrada, McCluer
331
Jacob Taylor, Winfield
310
Terrill Lyons, Hazelwood East
293
Anthony Benz, McCluer North
292
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
272
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
268
Paul Sanders, Warrenton
230
Ben Kuhlman, Trinity
230
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
219
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
219
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
201
Connor Olson, Gibault
178
Cooper Bailey, Union
178
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
177
Daniel Pratte, Staunton
160
Grant Bellchamber, Valley Park
160
Carl Cafolla, Valmeyer
157
Sam Ward, Waterloo
157
Oliver Hoybach, Mascoutah
153
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
152
Jared Tanner, Windsor
150
Caden Robertson, Washington
148
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
145
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
140
Cameron Smith, University City
138
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
134
Jake Deaver, Seckman
134
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
129
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
129
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
128
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
127
Owen Rook, Fort Zumwalt West
125
Dalton Fortier, Freeburg
123
David Quirk, St. Charles West
123
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
121
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
120
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
119
Harbor Wolff, Crossroads
118
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
118
Conner Benefield, Timberland
117
Evan Hofer, MICDS
112
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
112
Kurt Politte, Borgia
111
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
110
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
106
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
105
Brett Hoekstra, Parkway South
105
Timothy Balducci, Troy
105
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
105
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save percentage (min. 480 minutes)
Name
Saves
GA
PCT
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
23
1
0.958
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
43
3
0.935
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
106
8
0.930
Sam Ward, Waterloo
157
16
0.908
Dominic Haggard, Summit
89
9
0.908
Gabriel Furr, Pattonville
67
7
0.905
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
129
14
0.902
Derek Becker, Parkway South
44
5
0.898
Chase Marnin, St. Pius X
77
9
0.895
Ross Van Bree, Priory
82
10
0.891
David DuPont, Triad
96
12
0.889
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
48
6
0.889
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
272
36
0.883
Drew Findley, Summit
82
11
0.882
Anthony Benz, McCluer North
292
40
0.880
Isaac Asante, Soldan
99
15
0.868
Carson Campbell, Lafayette
82
13
0.863
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
105
17
0.861
Cooper Bailey, Union
178
29
0.860
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
73
12
0.859
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
97
16
0.858
Daniel Morris, Marquette
89
15
0.856
Timothy Balducci, Troy
105
18
0.854
Chase Boyd, Valley Park
58
10
0.853
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
75
13
0.852
Jacob Ellis, Principia
56
10
0.848
Connor Mulvaney, De Smet
28
5
0.848
Ryan Farley, Priory
44
8
0.846
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
49
9
0.845
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
43
8
0.843
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
129
25
0.838
CJ Jaggie, Lafayette
93
18
0.838
Thomas Windsor, McKinley
77
15
0.837
Ian Phares, Windsor
90
18
0.833
Ian Brouk, Mehlville
104
21
0.832
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
201
41
0.831
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
54
11
0.831
Kevin Estrada, McCluer
331
69
0.828
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
140
29
0.828
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
219
47
0.823
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
128
28
0.821
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
119
26
0.821
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
64
14
0.821
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
219
48
0.820
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
145
32
0.819
Oliver Hoybach, Mascoutah
153
34
0.818
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
112
25
0.818
Connor Olson, Gibault
178
40
0.817
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
31
7
0.816
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
53
12
0.815
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/9/2019.