Leaders



Scoring
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
35
11
81
Jake Nowak, Borgia
29
5
63
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
26
10
62
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
21
11
53
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
18
17
53
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
22
8
52
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
18
14
50
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
20
9
49
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
21
3
45
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
17
45
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
18
7
43
Alec Bell, Festus
16
11
43
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
16
11
43
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
20
2
42
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
15
12
42
Stephen Darden, Festus
18
5
41
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
16
9
41
Cole Click, Washington
16
8
40
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
14
11
39
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
17
3
37
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
14
8
36
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
15
5
35
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
11
12
34
Zach Renz, Timberland
13
7
33
John Gates, John Burroughs
12
8
32
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
14
3
31
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
11
9
31
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
11
7
29
Will Herbst , Union
9
11
29
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
13
2
28
Jacob Callahan, Timberland
11
6
28
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
10
8
28
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
10
8
28
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
11
4
26
Cade Bell, Pacific
8
10
26
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
8
10
26
Isaiah Cojocaru , Union
11
3
25
Kaden Kaimann, Winfield
11
3
25
Caleb Ray, Seckman
11
3
25
Tanner Jones, FH Central
11
3
25
Daniel Thwing , Union
9
7
25
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
11
2
24
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
11
2
24
John Cordia, John Burroughs
10
4
24
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
10
3
23
Luke Smith, Union
7
9
23
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
9
4
22
Collin Farrell, Sullivan
9
4
22
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
9
4
22
Andrew Dyson, Borgia
8
6
22
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals
Name
Goals
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
35
Jake Nowak, Borgia
29
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
26
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
22
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
21
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
21
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
20
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
20
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
18
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
18
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
18
Stephen Darden, Festus
18
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
17
Alec Bell, Festus
16
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
16
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Cole Click, Washington
16
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
15
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
15
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
14
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
14
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
14
Zach Renz, Timberland
13
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
13
John Gates, John Burroughs
12
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
11
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
11
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
11
Jacob Callahan, Timberland
11
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
11
Isaiah Cojocaru , Union
11
Kaden Kaimann, Winfield
11
Caleb Ray, Seckman
11
Tanner Jones, FH Central
11
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
11
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
11
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
10
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
10
John Cordia, John Burroughs
10
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
10
Mason Crew, Summit
10
Will Herbst , Union
9
Daniel Thwing , Union
9
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
9
Collin Farrell, Sullivan
9
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
9
Sam Travis, Fort Zumwalt North
9
Cade Bell, Pacific
8
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists
Name
Assists
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
17
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
17
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
14
Carter Redford, FH Central
14
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
12
Gavin Bukowsky, Pacific
12
Connor Lovell, Fort Zumwalt South
12
Connor Juengst, O'Fallon Christian
12
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
11
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
11
Alec Bell, Festus
11
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
11
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
11
Will Herbst , Union
11
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
10
Cade Bell, Pacific
10
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Owen Hyde, Festus
10
Adam Luetkemeyer, Timberland
10
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
9
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
9
Luke Smith, Union
9
Nathan Massey, Fort Zumwalt East
9
Patrick Halveland, Lutheran South
9
Mason Ballos, Francis Howell
9
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
8
Cole Click, Washington
8
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
8
John Gates, John Burroughs
8
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
8
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
8
Colby Hager, Perryville
8
Genaro Garcia-Romero, St. Charles
8
Ethan Mort, Borgia
8
Nick Merlo, Lindbergh
8
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
7
Zach Renz, Timberland
7
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
7
Daniel Thwing , Union
7
Ryan Harvatin, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Anthony Faupel, Francis Howell
7
Roman Merris, Fort Zumwalt North
7
Cade Blackmon, Farmington
7
Tyler Finder, Northwest-CH
7
Brady Robbins, Luth. St. Charles
7
Luke Johnson, Washington
7
Connor Kendall, Timberland
7
Kyle Prinster, Orchard Farm
7
Jack Walker, St. Charles
7
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game winning goal
Name
GWG
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Nick Taylor, Francis Howell
7
Jake Nowak, Borgia
6
Cole Click, Washington
6
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
5
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
5
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
5
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
5
Darius Decarolis, St. Charles West
5
John Gates, John Burroughs
5
Nate Grewe, St. Dominic
5
Kevin van Raalten , Parkway North
5
Mason Crew, Summit
5
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
4
Jake Karolczak, St. Dominic
4
Jimmy Doherty, St. Dominic
4
Jacob Sauvage, Pacific
4
Ryley Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Zach Renz, Timberland
4
Will Herbst , Union
4
Parker Kessler, Liberty
4
Eddy Luta , Union
4
Jahan Robinson, Ladue
4
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
3
Jimmy Sanchez, FH Central
3
Bryce Brewer, Perryville
3
Nedim Sarajlilja, Lindbergh
3
Tanner Jones, FH Central
3
Yidenpen Bayili, St. Charles
3
Nolan Schulte, Whitfield
3
Sam Travis, Fort Zumwalt North
3
Carter Youmans, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Adam Donnell, FH Central
3
Ben MacInnes, Lafayette
3
Hayden Fischer, MICDS
3
Michael Bayer, Oakville
3
Stephen Darden, Festus
2
Chase Reichmuth, De Soto
2
Alec Bell, Festus
2
Alex Hermann, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Colton Leonard, Hillsboro
2
Stratton Kaempfe, Perryville
2
Caleb Ray, Seckman
2
Caleb Schneider, St. Charles
2
John Cordia, John Burroughs
2
Eli McDowell, Kirkwood
2
Alex Hunt, Parkway South
2
Blake Hall, O'Fallon Christian
2
Max Kimbrough, Windsor
2
Ryan Harvatin, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie win percentage (min. 4 wins)
Name
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Ian Meyer, Union
13
0
0
1000
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
8
0
0
1000
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
7
0
0
1000
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
4
0
0
1000
Micah Kramer, Timberland
4
0
0
1000
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
15
1
0
938
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
14
2
0
875
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
7
1
0
875
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
6
1
0
857
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
6
1
0
857
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
12
3
0
800
Ian Quinn, De Smet
4
1
0
800
Micah Gargrave, Washington
4
1
0
800
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
14
4
0
778
Will Schenk, Parkway North
7
2
0
778
Danny Fischer, Ladue
6
2
0
750
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
14
5
0
737
James Hammersmith, MICDS
8
3
0
727
Mason Beck, Chaminade
5
2
0
714
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
12
5
0
706
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
6
3
0
667
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
10
5
1
656
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
11
6
0
647
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
11
6
0
647
Justin Mort, Borgia
12
7
0
632
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
5
3
0
625
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
5
3
0
625
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
5
3
0
625
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
13
8
0
619
Ross Van Bree, Priory
8
5
0
615
Cooper Bailey , Union
5
3
1
611
Sanel Catic, Seckman
5
3
2
600
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
13
9
0
591
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
7
5
0
583
Jack Stover, FH North
4
3
0
571
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
4
3
0
571
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
5
4
0
556
Drew Findley, Summit
5
4
0
556
Stuart Whitmer, Clayton
6
5
0
545
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
9
9
0
500
Alejo Aldaba, Farmington
6
6
0
500
Caden Robertson, Washington
6
6
0
500
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
5
5
0
500
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
4
4
0
500
Jude Watkins-Wedel, Whitfield
4
4
0
500
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
7
8
0
467
Jared Hootman, Pacific
7
9
2
444
Timothy Balducci, Troy
5
9
0
357
Chase Blumer, Fox
4
8
0
333
Hunter Guertzgen, De Soto
5
11
0
313
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals against avg. (min. 170 minutes)
Name
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
184
0
2
0.00
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
170
0
2
0.00
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
360
1
1
0.22
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
320
1
2
0.25
Ian Quinn, De Smet
376
2
1
0.43
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
1270
7
9
0.44
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
641
4
1
0.50
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
620
4
2
0.52
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
465
3
4
0.52
Ian Meyer, Union
1062
8
8
0.60
Mason Beck, Chaminade
629
5
3
0.64
Evan Baisch, Fort Zumwalt South
244
2
1
0.66
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
1304
13
4
0.80
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
285
3
1
0.84
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
190
2
1
0.84
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
1103
12
8
0.87
Jack Walker, Marquette
456
5
0
0.88
Drew Findley, Summit
703
8
3
0.91
James Hammersmith, MICDS
838
10
3
0.95
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
1365
17
6
1.00
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
310
4
2
1.03
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
680
9
2
1.06
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
369
5
0
1.08
Danny Fischer, Ladue
655
9
3
1.10
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
700
10
3
1.14
Jonah Kendrick, Pattonville
280
4
0
1.14
Micah Kramer, Timberland
345
5
2
1.16
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
1421
21
8
1.18
Jack Stover, FH North
601
9
2
1.20
Ross Van Bree, Priory
926
14
4
1.21
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
530
8
2
1.21
Nick VanDeman, Vianney
583
9
1
1.23
Alejo Aldaba, Farmington
1020
16
1
1.25
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
443
7
0
1.26
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
688
11
1
1.28
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
1349
22
7
1.30
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
1392
23
4
1.32
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
709
12
3
1.35
Severn Baez, Seckman
295
5
0
1.36
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
1584
27
5
1.36
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
1708
31
7
1.45
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
440
8
0
1.45
Will Beach, Oakville
330
6
2
1.45
Dominic Haggard, Summit
271
5
1
1.48
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
961
18
4
1.50
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
533
10
3
1.50
Will Schenk, Parkway North
690
13
1
1.51
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
580
11
1
1.52
Keagan Klahs, St. Pius X
260
5
0
1.54
Sanel Catic, Seckman
976
19
1
1.56
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts played in
Name
Solo
Shared
Total
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
8
2
10
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
4
6
10
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
9
0
9
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
8
1
9
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
7
2
9
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
4
5
9
Ian Meyer, Union
8
0
8
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
7
1
8
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
6
1
7
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
6
0
6
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
1
5
6
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
1
5
6
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
5
0
5
Ross Van Bree, Priory
4
1
5
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
4
1
5
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
4
1
5
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
4
1
5
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
3
2
5
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
3
2
5
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
0
5
5
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
4
0
4
James Hammersmith, MICDS
3
1
4
Timothy Balducci, Troy
3
1
4
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
2
2
4
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
2
2
4
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
1
3
4
Sanel Catic, Seckman
1
3
4
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
0
4
4
Justin Mort, Borgia
3
0
3
Mason Beck, Chaminade
3
0
3
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
3
0
3
Danny Fischer, Ladue
3
0
3
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
3
0
3
Drew Findley, Summit
3
0
3
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
2
1
3
Will Beach, Oakville
2
1
3
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
2
1
3
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
2
1
3
Micah Kramer, Timberland
2
1
3
Ian Quinn, De Smet
1
2
3
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
1
2
3
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
1
2
3
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
0
3
3
Coleton Severs, St. Charles West
0
3
3
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
2
0
2
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
2
0
2
Chase Blumer, Fox
2
0
2
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
2
0
2
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
2
0
2
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
2
0
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo shutouts
Name
Solo
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
9
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
8
Ian Meyer, Union
8
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
7
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
7
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
6
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
6
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
5
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
4
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
4
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
4
Ross Van Bree, Priory
4
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
4
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
4
Justin Mort, Borgia
3
Mason Beck, Chaminade
3
James Hammersmith, MICDS
3
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
3
Danny Fischer, Ladue
3
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
3
Wil Rieves, Parkway Central
3
Drew Findley, Summit
3
Timothy Balducci, Troy
3
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
3
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
2
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
2
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
2
Chase Blumer, Fox
2
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
2
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
2
Jack Stover, FH North
2
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
2
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
2
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
2
Will Beach, Oakville
2
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
2
Jared Hootman, Pacific
2
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
2
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
2
Cooper Bailey , Union
2
Caden Robertson, Washington
2
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
2
Micah Kramer, Timberland
2
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
1
Luka Vidovich, CBC
1
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
1
Ruben Derksen, Clayton
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
Name
Saves
Collin Thacker, St. Clair
269
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
210
Hunter Guertzgen, De Soto
193
Jacob Taylor, Winfield
190
Jared Hootman, Pacific
186
Andrew Starr, Sullivan
174
Ben Kuhlman, Trinity
168
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
167
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
156
Justin Mort, Borgia
152
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
144
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
129
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
126
Carlos Pulido, Fort Zumwalt East
121
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
115
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
113
Timothy Balducci, Troy
113
Caden Robertson, Washington
109
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
108
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
96
Mitchell Weitkamp, Timberland
95
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
87
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
83
Ian Meyer, Union
80
Charlie McKeon, O'Fallon Christian
77
Cooper Bailey , Union
76
Ryan Hoshaw, FH Central
75
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
70
Jack Meert, Parkway West
69
Chase Blumer, Fox
67
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
66
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
61
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
58
Will Schenk, Parkway North
57
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
56
Sanel Catic, Seckman
56
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
55
Meldin Sabotic, Mehlville
55
Trent Busch, Winfield
54
Jack Walker, Marquette
53
Jack Burckhardt, Lafayette
52
Ross Van Bree, Priory
51
Ian Hollander, St. Charles West
50
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
48
Drew Findley, Summit
48
Stuart Whitmer, Clayton
47
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
47
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
47
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
45
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
43
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save percentage (min. 170 minutes)
Name
Saves
GA
PCT
Kyle O'Shea, De Smet
12
0
1.000
Luke Bauche, St. Dominic
3
0
1.000
Baasel Mahrous, Parkway South
21
1
0.955
Riley Heironimus, Westminster
27
2
0.931
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
13
1
0.929
Connor McFerron, Lindbergh
47
4
0.922
Jack Walker, Marquette
53
5
0.914
Ian Meyer, Union
80
8
0.909
Will Nicholson, St. Dominic
66
7
0.904
Harry Reineke, Orchard Farm
28
3
0.903
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
113
13
0.897
Logan Hazel, Orchard Farm
34
4
0.895
Jonah Kendrick, Pattonville
32
4
0.889
Mason Beck, Chaminade
36
5
0.878
Evan Baisch, Fort Zumwalt South
13
2
0.867
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
115
18
0.865
Sam Magueja, Luth. St. Charles
19
3
0.864
Trent Busch, Winfield
54
9
0.857
Drew Findley, Summit
48
8
0.857
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
129
22
0.854
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
70
12
0.854
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
56
10
0.848
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
55
10
0.846
Jerey Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
22
4
0.846
Alex Drexler, Northwest-CH
167
31
0.843
Colin Nowotny, Marquette
32
6
0.842
Trevor Mihill, Webster Groves
58
11
0.841
Michael Glaser, Lafayette
47
9
0.839
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
108
21
0.837
Micah Gargrave, Washington
41
8
0.837
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
35
7
0.833
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
83
17
0.830
Danny Fischer, Ladue
43
9
0.827
Caden Robertson, Washington
109
23
0.826
Timothy Balducci, Troy
113
24
0.825
Andrew Tanner, Windsor
210
46
0.820
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
36
8
0.818
Ian Quinn, De Smet
9
2
0.818
Jared Hootman, Pacific
186
42
0.816
Will Schenk, Parkway North
57
13
0.814
Cooper Bailey , Union
76
18
0.809
Nick VanDeman, Vianney
38
9
0.809
James Hammersmith, MICDS
42
10
0.808
Brenden Hummer, Fort Zumwalt West
96
23
0.807
John Barr, St. Louis U. High
45
11
0.804
Caleb Engelhardt, Luth. St. Charles
48
12
0.800
Jacob Ellis, Principia
27
7
0.794
Lincoln Chimento, Westminster
61
16
0.792
Dominic Haggard, Summit
19
5
0.792
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
144
38
0.791
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/31/2020.