Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
21
2
44
Emily Gaebe, Union
18
3
39
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
13
5
31
Leah Buerck, Perryville
13
5
31
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
13
4
30
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
13
3
29
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
12
4
28
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
11
5
27
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
12
2
26
Ella Robinson, Fox
10
5
25
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
9
7
25
Leah Selm, Parkway West
9
5
23
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
9
4
22
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
9
4
22
Maggie Illig, Troy
9
3
21
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
8
5
21
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
7
21
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
10
0
20
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
9
2
20
Regan Wade, Clayton
8
4
20
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
8
4
20
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
7
5
19
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
5
9
19
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
8
2
18
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
8
2
18
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
7
4
18
Emily Willman, Sullivan
7
4
18
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
7
3
17
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
7
3
17
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
6
5
17
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
6
5
17
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
6
4
16
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
6
4
16
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
5
6
16
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
5
6
16
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
5
6
16
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
7
1
15
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
6
3
15
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
5
15
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
4
7
15
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
7
0
14
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
6
2
14
Aaliyah Brown, University City
5
4
14
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
5
4
14
Isabella Roberts, Warrenton
3
8
14
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
6
1
13
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
6
1
13
Kylie Murie, Seckman
6
1
13
Sydney Boyer, Farmington
5
3
13
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
5
3
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
21
Emily Gaebe, Union
18
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
13
Leah Buerck, Perryville
13
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
13
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
13
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
12
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
12
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
11
Ella Robinson, Fox
10
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
10
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
9
Leah Selm, Parkway West
9
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
9
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
9
Maggie Illig, Troy
9
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
9
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
8
Regan Wade, Clayton
8
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
8
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
8
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
8
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
7
Emily Willman, Sullivan
7
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
7
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
7
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
7
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
7
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
6
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
6
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
6
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
6
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
6
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
6
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
6
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
6
Kylie Murie, Seckman
6
Allie Kinner, Lafayette
6
Avery Bangert, Oakville
6
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
5
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
5
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
5
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
5
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
Aaliyah Brown, University City
5
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
5
Sydney Boyer, Farmington
5
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
11
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
9
Isabella Roberts, Warrenton
8
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
7
Elizabeth Kundert, Seckman
7
Emma Brune, Sullivan
7
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
6
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
6
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
6
Natalie Miller, Fox
6
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
5
Leah Buerck, Perryville
5
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
5
Ella Robinson, Fox
5
Leah Selm, Parkway West
5
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
5
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
5
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
5
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
Kyla Schnurbusch, Perryville
5
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
5
Taylor Kolinski, Windsor
5
Gretchen Overman, Borgia
5
Campbell Schultz, MICDS
5
Nina Preusser, Nerinx Hall
5
Madelynn Murphy, Orchard Farm
5
Mayah Bryant, St. Louis Patriots
5
Maya Dowdy, Duchesne
5
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
4
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
4
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
4
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
4
Regan Wade, Clayton
4
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
4
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
4
Emily Willman, Sullivan
4
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
4
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
4
Aaliyah Brown, University City
4
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
4
Emma Collins, Farmington
4
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
4
Bella Barbagallo, St. Pius X
4
Mya Minor, Union
4
Mia Lanemann, Washington
4
Ashley Miller, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Essence Green, University City
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
4
Emily Gaebe, Union
4
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
4
Leah Buerck, Perryville
3
Lily Cook, Fox
3
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
2
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
2
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
2
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
2
Leah Selm, Parkway West
2
Maggie Illig, Troy
2
Regan Wade, Clayton
2
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
2
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
2
Emily Willman, Sullivan
2
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
2
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
2
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
2
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
2
Sydney Boyer, Farmington
2
Simran LaBore, John Burroughs
2
Emery Schlueter, Cor Jesu
2
Sydney Smith, Nerinx Hall
2
Olivia Klein, Trinity
2
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
2
Hannah Shylanski, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Alayna Stawizinski, Northwest-CH
2
Cece Kreh, Marquette
2
Grace Hadican, Cor Jesu
2
Julia Kristensen, FH North
2
Jordyn Bailey, FH Central
2
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
1
Ella Robinson, Fox
1
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
1
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
1
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
1
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
1
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
1
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
1
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
1
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
1
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
1
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
1
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
1
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
1
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
1
Kylie Murie, Seckman
1
Allie Kinner, Lafayette
1
Avery Bangert, Oakville
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
7
0
0
1000
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
6
0
0
1000
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
6
0
0
1000
Addison Turken, Parkway West
6
0
0
1000
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
4
0
0
1000
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
3
0
0
1000
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
0
0
1000
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
3
0
0
1000
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
3
0
0
1000
Erica Parker, Marquette
3
0
0
1000
Sydney Ransom, Union
3
0
0
1000
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
0
0
1000
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
0
0
1000
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
0
1000
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
0
1000
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
2
0
0
1000
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
2
0
0
1000
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
2
0
0
1000
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
0
0
1000
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
0
1000
Ellie Church, Principia
1
0
0
1000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
0
0
1000
Heather Austin, St. James
1
0
0
1000
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
1
0
0
1000
Taylor Richardson, Trinity
1
0
0
1000
Charis Baker, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Hannah Sandoval, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
8
1
0
889
Olivia Beck, Seckman
5
1
0
833
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
8
2
0
800
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
4
1
0
800
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
4
1
0
800
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
7
2
1
750
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
3
1
0
750
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
3
1
0
750
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
3
1
0
750
Yaniya Battle, University City
3
1
0
750
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
1
0
1
750
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
4
2
0
667
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
4
2
0
667
Ariel Pettis, Washington
4
2
0
667
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
4
2
0
667
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
2
1
0
667
Megan Williams, Parkway North
2
1
0
667
Payton Sansom, Union
2
1
0
667
Anna Snyders, Visitation
2
1
0
667
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
1
0
667
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
240
0
3
0.00
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
160
0
2
0.00
Reese Potts, Duchesne
150
0
1
0.00
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
120
0
1
0.00
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
100
0
1
0.00
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
80
0
0
0.00
Lauren Bickel, Marquette
80
0
0
0.00
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
80
0
1
0.00
Ellie Church, Principia
80
0
1
0.00
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
80
0
1
0.00
Peyton Woley, Marquette
40
0
0
0.00
Asia Barcom, Rosati-Kain
40
0
0
0.00
Abby Malone, Rosati-Kain
40
0
0
0.00
Jordyn Heisserer, St. Louis Patriots
40
0
0
0.00
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
40
0
0
0.00
Cierra Parker, Windsor
36
0
0
0.00
Kate Snider, Borgia
20
0
0
0.00
Hanna Ritter, Nerinx Hall
20
0
0
0.00
Jewels Graddy, Sullivan
10
0
0
0.00
Kylie Murie, Seckman
10
0
0
0.00
Bailey Prather, Hillsboro
1
0
0
0.00
Addison Turken, Parkway West
468
1
5
0.17
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
456
1
5
0.18
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
320
1
2
0.25
Madi Valenti, FH Central
240
1
2
0.33
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
320
2
2
0.50
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
160
1
1
0.50
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
280
2
2
0.57
Parker Scheele, MICDS
484
4
3
0.66
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
240
2
0
0.67
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
240
2
1
0.67
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
240
2
2
0.67
Erica Parker, Marquette
120
1
0
0.67
Sydney Ransom, Union
200
2
1
0.80
Taylor Richardson, Trinity
100
1
0
0.80
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
199
2
0
0.80
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
280
3
2
0.86
Payton Sansom, Union
180
2
0
0.89
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
180
2
1
0.89
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
440
5
0
0.91
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
500
6
3
0.96
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
738
9
4
0.98
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
164
2
0
0.98
Noelle Politte, Marquette
160
2
0
1.00
Jayden Tucker, Farmington
160
2
0
1.00
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
160
2
0
1.00
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
160
2
1
1.00
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
80
1
0
1.00
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
80
1
0
1.00
Olivia Beck, Seckman
465
6
2
1.03
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
6
0
6
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
5
0
5
Addison Turken, Parkway West
5
0
5
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
5
0
5
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
2
3
5
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
4
0
4
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
4
0
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
0
3
Parker Scheele, MICDS
3
0
3
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
3
0
3
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
1
3
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
2
1
3
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
2
1
3
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
2
1
3
Olivia Beck, Seckman
2
1
3
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
2
3
Ariel Pettis, Washington
1
2
3
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
1
2
3
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
0
3
3
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
0
3
3
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
2
0
2
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
0
2
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
2
0
2
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
2
0
2
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
2
0
2
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
2
0
2
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
2
0
2
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
2
0
2
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
2
0
2
Haley Glenn, Summit
2
0
2
Isabel Lang, Winfield
2
0
2
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
2
0
2
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
0
2
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
2
0
2
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
0
2
2
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
0
2
2
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
0
2
2
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
0
2
2
Payton Sansom, Union
0
2
2
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
0
2
2
Nora Mendoza, Washington
0
2
2
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
1
0
1
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
1
0
1
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
1
0
1
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
1
0
1
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
1
0
1
Abby Bruenning, Incarnate Word
1
0
1
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
1
Emma Redford, Oakville
1
0
1
Megan Williams, Parkway North
1
0
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
6
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
5
Addison Turken, Parkway West
5
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
5
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
4
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
Parker Scheele, MICDS
3
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
3
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
2
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
2
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
2
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
2
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
2
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
2
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
2
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
2
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
2
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
2
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
2
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
2
Haley Glenn, Summit
2
Isabel Lang, Winfield
2
Olivia Beck, Seckman
2
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
2
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
2
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
1
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
1
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
1
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
1
Abby Bruenning, Incarnate Word
1
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
Emma Redford, Oakville
1
Megan Williams, Parkway North
1
Payton Gaughan, Parkway South
1
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
1
Ellie Church, Principia
1
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
Adara Thompson, St. James
1
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
1
Sydney Ransom, Union
1
Yaniya Battle, University City
1
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
1
Ariel Pettis, Washington
1
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
102
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
90
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
64
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
63
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
63
Alejandro Pinon-Dickey, Ladue
59
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
58
Madison Lammert, Borgia
50
MacKenzie Baker, Hillsboro
49
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
48
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
43
Baylei Clubb, Hillsboro
41
Shelby Kohler, De Soto
38
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
38
Haley Glenn, Summit
37
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
36
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
36
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
33
Nora Mendoza, Washington
33
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
33
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
32
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
32
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
31
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
31
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
30
Isabel Lang, Winfield
30
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
29
Parker Scheele, MICDS
28
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
27
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
27
Anna Snyders, Visitation
27
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
25
Addison Turken, Parkway West
25
Adara Thompson, St. James
25
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
Ariel Pettis, Washington
25
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
24
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
23
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
23
Lily Sellenschuetter, Luth. St. Charles
23
Jasmine Peters, Mehlville
23
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
23
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
22
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
22
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
21
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
21
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
20
Sophia Kriegesmann, Fort Zumwalt North
19
Erica Parker, Marquette
19
Megan Williams, Parkway North
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Reese Potts, Duchesne
15
0
1.000
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
10
0
1.000
Lauren Bickel, Marquette
6
0
1.000
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
5
0
1.000
Ellie Church, Principia
4
0
1.000
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
3
0
1.000
Cierra Parker, Windsor
3
0
1.000
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
1.000
Peyton Woley, Marquette
2
0
1.000
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
2
0
1.000
Bailey Prather, Hillsboro
1
0
1.000
Hanna Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
1.000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
0
1.000
Jewels Graddy, Sullivan
1
0
1.000
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
27
1
0.964
Addison Turken, Parkway West
25
1
0.962
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
20
1
0.952
Erica Parker, Marquette
19
1
0.950
Madi Valenti, FH Central
14
1
0.933
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
22
2
0.917
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
18
2
0.900
Madison Lammert, Borgia
50
6
0.893
Sydney Ransom, Union
16
2
0.889
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
23
3
0.885
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
15
2
0.882
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
15
2
0.882
Noelle Politte, Marquette
15
2
0.882
Izzy Kohlberg, Villa Duchesne
15
2
0.882
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
43
6
0.878
Parker Scheele, MICDS
28
4
0.875
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
21
3
0.875
Payton Sansom, Union
14
2
0.875
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
7
1
0.875
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
13
2
0.867
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
4
0.862
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
12
2
0.857
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
11
2
0.846
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
11
2
0.846
Anna Snyders, Visitation
27
5
0.844
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
63
12
0.840
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
10
2
0.833
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
64
14
0.821
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
23
5
0.821
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
63
14
0.818
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
90
21
0.811
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
25
6
0.806
Ariel Pettis, Washington
25
6
0.806
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
33
8
0.805
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
36
9
0.800
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
12
3
0.800
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/12/2021.