Parkway West Longhorns
14653 Clayton Rd
Ballwin, MO 63011-2695
Ballwin, MO 63011-2695
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Seckman-1 vs Webster Groves-3 at Selma Field - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-1 vs Rosati-Kain-0 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Seckman-2 at Parkway Central-4 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Borgia-1 at Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Duchesne-3 at Rosati-Kain-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Summit-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | University City-0 at Parkway North-10 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Mehlville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Seckman-3 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Duchesne-6 at DuBourg-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway West-5 at McCluer North-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Pattonville-6 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | University City-0 at Parkway Central-10 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Trinity-6 at DuBourg-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Rosati-Kain | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | University City-0 at Parkway West-12 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Parkway North-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-10 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Normandy at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | ||
4:30 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Pattonville-10 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-4 at Veritas Christian-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Borgia-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-0 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-0 at Ladue-10 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Summit-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Clayton-10 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Kennedy-1 at DuBourg-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Kirkwood-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway South-4 at Mehlville-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at Borgia-7 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fox-0 at Parkway West-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Rosati-Kain-3 - Final | ||
4:14 pm | Webster Groves-8 at University City-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Duchesne-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Ladue-5 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Summit-1 at Seckman-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka at Parkway South | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-3 at Parkway South-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Fox-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-6 at Jennings-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Seckman-10 at University City-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Normandy-0 at Ladue-11 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Veritas Christian-4 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at Trinity-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Fox-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Eureka-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Mehlville-6 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway North-0 at Seckman-7 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Trinity-0 at St. Dominic-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at McCluer-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Ritenour-8 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Summit-7 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at DuBourg-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-4 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-10 at Normandy-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at McCluer North-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at DuBourg-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-10 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-3 at Lafayette-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-5 at Ritenour-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-6 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fox-0 at Parkway South-6 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Ritenour-1 at Hazelwood West-6 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | St. Dominic-7 at DuBourg-0 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Duchesne-3 at Borgia-1 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Veritas Christian-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North at Riverview Gardens | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Ritenour-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-10 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Normandy-0 at Clayton-11 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Marquette-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-2 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Parkway West-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at Jennings-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 at McCluer-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-4 at Seckman-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at McCluer-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-5 at Fox-0 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Parkway Central-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Borgia-3 vs Rosati-Kain-0 at SLUH - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Pattonville-10 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-3 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Borgia-6 at DuBourg-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Clayton-11 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Summit-0 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville at Lafayette | ||
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Duchesne-8 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-3 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Normandy-1 at Jennings-7 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | University City-0 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Parkway West-3 at Duchesne-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ritenour-1 at McCluer North-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Veritas Christian-0 at Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway West-1 at Summit-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Eureka-1 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at Borgia-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Fox-3 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Veritas Christian-6 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fox-0 at Eureka-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood West-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-4 at McCluer North-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-3 at Veritas Christian-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Ritenour-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Veritas Christian at Kennedy | ||
6:15 pm | Rosati-Kain at Trinity | ||
6:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at St. Dominic-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at McCluer North | ||
6:15 pm | Borgia-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Trinity at Veritas Christian | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville at McCluer | ||
4:15 pm | Summit at University City | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-3 at Clayton-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Hazelwood Central-8 - Final |