Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 40 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
35
48
31
40
8
729
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
42
58
25
42
12
724
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
54
80
47
6
0
675
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
41
63
40
35
5
651
Anna Finley, Owensville
56
89
39
20
0
629
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
56
92
44
44
0
609
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
29
48
28
34
4
604
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
47
78
12
41
3
603
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
28
47
19
17
2
596
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
46
79
42
34
6
582
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
48
83
16
36
5
578
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
40
70
38
34
2
571
Emma Lanz, Affton
37
65
33
8
1
569
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
37
65
19
22
2
569
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
54
95
49
24
0
568
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
40
71
32
17
2
563
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
43
77
41
46
6
558
Izzy Miller, Trinity
34
61
28
30
4
557
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
28
51
27
21
2
549
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
26
48
7
15
0
542
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
47
88
28
15
0
534
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
32
60
17
16
1
533
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
28
53
16
29
1
528
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
40
76
23
38
4
526
Megan Davidson, Affton
30
57
24
25
4
526
Kelby Robinson, Holt
51
98
47
6
0
520
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
29
56
24
19
5
518
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
36
70
14
16
2
514
Morgan Goodrich, Lindbergh
41
80
23
11
0
513
Annie Mueller, Pacific
40
78
39
38
11
513
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
39
76
19
43
0
513
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
43
84
40
36
4
512
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
42
82
31
31
2
512
Chloe Rhine, Summit
33
65
22
29
2
508
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
31
61
24
20
0
508
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
43
85
24
29
2
506
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
42
83
23
30
7
506
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
46
91
29
24
2
505
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
44
88
26
52
13
500
Summer Boswell, Wright City
42
84
30
24
0
500
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
41
82
42
42
4
500
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
40
80
24
7
0
500
Riley Eagan, Holt
27
54
15
27
0
500
Courtnee Lowrey, Herculaneum
22
44
26
13
2
500
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
41
83
20
23
2
494
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
40
81
29
13
1
494
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
38
77
32
24
3
494
Chloe Smallfield, Fort Zumwalt East
35
71
10
21
0
493
Abby Ulsas, Summit
32
65
25
11
1
492
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
30
61
29
24
1
492
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
13
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
12
Annie Mueller, Pacific
11
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
10
Trista Grobe, De Soto
9
Marissa Peek, Holt
8
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
8
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
8
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
7
Abby Stout, Seckman
7
Lydia Feiste, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
6
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
6
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
6
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
6
Courtney Swink, Farmington
6
Clara Moser, North Callaway
6
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
6
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
6
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
5
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
5
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
5
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
5
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
5
Madison Greco, Pacific
5
Tori Hatton, Troy
5
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
5
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
5
Ella Saey, O'Fallon Christian
5
Sydney Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt North
5
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
5
Mackenzie Rademacher, Owensville
5
Lauren Gates, Westminster
5
Abby Robbins, Farmington
5
Ella Strickland, Oakville
5
Angelia Davis, Farmington
5
Halle Benskin, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Jess Willsey, Marquette
5
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
5
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
4
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
4
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
4
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
4
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
4
Izzy Miller, Trinity
4
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
4
Katelyn Reichle, Liberty
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
8
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
7
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
6
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
6
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
6
Lindsey Stelzer, Marquette
6
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
5
Lauren Gates, Westminster
5
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
5
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
5
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Morgan Green , Festus
4
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
4
Emma Lanz, Affton
4
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
4
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
4
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
4
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
4
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
4
Abby Raines, Wright City
4
Kathleen O'Connell, Rosati-Kain
4
Myah King, Webster Groves
4
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
3
Anna Finley, Owensville
3
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
3
Trista Grobe, De Soto
3
Abby Rickermann , Festus
3
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
3
Addison Wright, Owensville
3
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
3
Izzy Miller, Trinity
3
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
3
Kylie Avery, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Katrina Esswein, Cor Jesu
3
Lindsey Molitor, Borgia
3
Payton Irwin, Windsor
3
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
3
Reagan Rapert, Union
3
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
3
Haley Kimbley, North Callaway
3
Emily Geary, Valley Park
3
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
3
Kaitlynn Hannah, De Soto
3
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
3
Macy Miller, Luth. St. Charles
3
Sami Picha, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Macy Brown, Incarnate Word
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
22
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
18
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
15
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
15
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
14
Sarah Bone, De Soto
14
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
13
Addison Wright, Owensville
13
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
13
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
13
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
13
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
12
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
12
Morgan Green , Festus
12
Kylie Orf, Liberty
12
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
12
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
12
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
11
Kylie Jarmuszkiewcz, Wright City
11
Lexy Smith, Holt
11
Natalie Archer, Parkway South
11
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
11
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
11
Ella Strickland, Oakville
11
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
11
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
11
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
11
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
11
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
11
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
11
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
10
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
10
Marissa Peek, Holt
10
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
10
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
10
Chloe Rhine, Summit
10
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
10
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
10
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Brooke Loveall, Fox
10
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
10
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
10
Emily Vassolo, Mehlville
10
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
9
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
9
Summer Boswell, Wright City
9
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
9
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
52
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
46
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
44
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
43
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
42
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
42
Marissa Peek, Holt
41
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
41
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
40
Morgan Green , Festus
40
Annie Mueller, Pacific
38
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
38
Addison Wright, Owensville
38
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
37
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
36
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
36
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
35
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
35
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
34
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
34
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
34
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
34
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
34
Kylie Jarmuszkiewcz, Wright City
34
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
33
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
33
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
31
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
31
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
31
Trista Grobe, De Soto
30
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
30
Izzy Miller, Trinity
30
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
30
Lexy Smith, Holt
30
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
29
Nicole Voigt, Orchard Farm
29
Chloe Rhine, Summit
29
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
29
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
29
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
28
Madison Greco, Pacific
28
Tori Hatton, Troy
28
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
28
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
28
Katelyn Reichle, Liberty
27
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
27
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
27
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
27
Mia Key, Ritenour
27
Riley Eagan, Holt
27
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
49
Kelby Robinson, Holt
47
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
47
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
44
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
44
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
42
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
42
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
41
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
40
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
40
Anna Finley, Owensville
39
Annie Mueller, Pacific
39
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
38
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
37
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
36
Abby Rickermann , Festus
35
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
34
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
34
Emma Lanz, Affton
33
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
33
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
33
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
33
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
33
Reagan Rapert, Union
33
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
32
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
32
Jada Glass, University City
32
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
31
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
31
Addison Wright, Owensville
31
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
31
Maggie Menley, Valley Park
31
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
31
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
30
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
30
Ella Strickland, Oakville
30
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
30
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
30
Kim Debold, Troy
30
Ayanna Williams, University City
30
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
30
Summer Boswell, Wright City
30
Katrina Esswein, Cor Jesu
29
Trista Grobe, De Soto
29
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
29
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
29
Hayley Riebe, St. Charles
29
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
29
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
29
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
29
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
43
Abby Rickermann , Festus
41
Jada Glass, University City
40
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
39
Ayanna Williams, University City
34
Kelby Robinson, Holt
31
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
30
Jaiden Smith, University City
30
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
29
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
29
Taren Harris, University City
28
Annie Rhoades, University City
26
Posey Carpenter, Metro
26
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
24
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
24
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
23
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
22
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
21
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
20
Ryenn Phipps, Hazelwood East
20
Kelise Petty, University City
19
Morgan Goodrich, Lindbergh
19
Annalise Overlin, University City
19
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
18
Olivia Fong, FH Central
18
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
18
Summer Boswell, Wright City
17
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
17
Kylie Avery, Fort Zumwalt South
17
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
17
Staci Stevenson, University City
17
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Kim Debold, Troy
16
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
16
Izzy Miller, Trinity
16
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
16
Claudia Adam, Holt
16
Molly McPheeters, Webster Groves
16
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
16
Tatum Green, Holt
16
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
15
Rayven Phipps, Hazelwood East
15
Alexis Dixon, Metro
15
Kira McGrelis, McCluer North
15
Kasey Beck, Rosati-Kain
15
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
14
Emma Lanz, Affton
14
Lauren Perone, Summit
14
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
14
Emma Vodnansky, Washington
14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 40 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
86
1483
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
70
1458
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
55
1146
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
72
1143
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
88
1114
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
85
1104
Annie Mueller, Pacific
83
1064
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
88
1000
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
83
1000
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
70
1000
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
51
1000
Lauren Gates, Westminster
63
984
Izzy Miller, Trinity
60
984
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
75
962
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
45
957
Trista Grobe, De Soto
82
932
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
69
908
Marissa Peek, Holt
74
902
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
50
893
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
43
878
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
62
873
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
72
867
Emma Lanz, Affton
56
862
Megan Davidson, Affton
49
860
Ella Strickland, Oakville
65
855
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
70
854
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
80
842
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
70
833
Dashija Jennings, McCluer North
40
833
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
51
823
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
69
812
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
68
810
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
64
810
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
46
807
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
73
802
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
56
800
Angelia Davis, Farmington
44
800
Cailin McCloud, Valley Park
55
797
Ashley Croom, Herculaneum
43
796
Courtnee Lowrey, Herculaneum
35
795
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
65
793
Tori Hatton, Troy
60
789
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
52
788
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
48
787
Chloe Rhine, Summit
51
785
Cassie Harney, Nerinx Hall
40
784
Emily Vassolo, Mehlville
36
783
Courtney Swink, Farmington
50
781
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
67
779
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
63
778
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 40 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
802
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
776
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
708
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
703
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
667
Anna Finley, Owensville
656
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
656
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
646
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
642
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
629
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
627
Izzy Miller, Trinity
620
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
617
Megan Davidson, Affton
614
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
612
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
611
Annie Mueller, Pacific
608
Emma Lanz, Affton
606
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
597
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
595
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
594
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
594
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
593
Courtnee Lowrey, Herculaneum
593
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
592
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
590
Chloe Rhine, Summit
590
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
590
Riley Eagan, Holt
585
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
582
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
575
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
573
Madison Greco, Pacific
571
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
570
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
567
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
566
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
564
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
558
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
558
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
557
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
554
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
554
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
554
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
554
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
552
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
551
Mariah Standifer, Ladue
551
Tatum Green, Holt
551
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
549
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
549
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
20
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
20
Annie Mueller, Pacific
19
Darby Duncan, St. Dominic
19
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
18
Madisyn Johnson, Metro
17
Posey Carpenter, Metro
17
Liberty Webb, Trinity
17
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
16
Mia Clark, Parkway North
16
Ayanna Williams, University City
15
Jada Glass, University City
15
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
15
Abby Rickermann , Festus
15
Julia Lopanec, Parkway South
15
Claudia Adam, Holt
15
Kenidie Duft, Wright City
15
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
15
Gigi Berman, Parkway North
15
Alexis Dixon, Metro
14
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
14
Jada Vence, Trinity
14
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
14
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
14
Shantay Reed, Trinity
14
Tristen Head, Wright City
14
Kennedy Jensen, FH Central
14
Issy Mathews, O'Fallon Christian
14
Anale Rao, Orchard Farm
14
Sophia Dunn, Marquette
14
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
13
Taren Harris, University City
13
Annalise Overlin, University City
13
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
13
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
13
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
13
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
13
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
13
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
13
Naliya Anderson, Hazelwood Central
13
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
13
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
13
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
13
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
13
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
13
Claire Curran, Trinity
13
Siena Berman, Parkway North
13
Hayley Riebe, St. Charles
13
Madison Rhyne, Oakville
13
Carrie Branco, Luth. St. Charles
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Madison Greco, Pacific
12
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
9
Shantay Reed, Trinity
9
Amber Restivo, Metro
8
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
8
Molly Flanagan, St. Pius X
8
Kacey Flanagan, St. Pius X
8
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
8
Alexis Dixon, Metro
7
Alia James, Hazelwood East
7
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
7
Jenna Teakert, Parkway North
7
Aniah Princes, Hancock
6
McKenna Templeton , Festus
6
Katelyn Landolt, Owensville
6
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
6
Lindsey Dejong, St. Charles
6
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
5
Chloe Rhine, Summit
5
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
5
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
5
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
5
Abby Thompson, DuBourg
5
Ellie Pohlman, O'Fallon Christian
5
Mia Ham, Parkway North
5
Jalyn Leible, North Callaway
5
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
4
Rayven Phipps, Hazelwood East
4
Ruth Beffa, Metro
4
Kayla Payne, McCluer
4
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
4
Amoni Wallace, Cleveland
4
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
4
Makayla Bryant, Troy
4
Shelly Sullivan, Hazelwood Central
4
Sarah Bone, De Soto
4
Abbie Walton, St. James
4
Dorothy Wunderlich, Parkway West
4
Becka Brissete, FH North
4
Sydney Agovino, O'Fallon Christian
4
Carlie Huelsing, Oakville
4
Alyssa Haile, FH Central
4
Kasey Beck, Rosati-Kain
4
Maddie Brenizer, Luth. St. Charles
4
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
4
Dallis Darnell, Troy
4
Cyon Sailor, Ladue
4
Caroline Emge, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Taylor Robinson, Incarnate Word
4
Sheldon Underwood, Affton
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Maggie Allgeyer, Cor Jesu
8
Rachel Schultes, Notre Dame
8
Sydney Poniewaz, Parkway South
8
Morgan Shields, Troy
8
Alanna Crumley, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Kaitlyn Lacavich, Ritenour
7
Ryleigh Pecoraro, Fox
6
Nyah Bledsoe, Parkway North
6
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
6
Kenidie Duft, Wright City
6
Mckennah Wallace, Farmington
5
Lena McMichael, Fox
5
Mara Pawlek, Francis Howell
5
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
5
Mollie Wright, Parkway West
5
Rhiannon Bracci, Parkway South
5
Caitlin Avery, St. Joseph's
5
Natalie Stilwell, Summit
5
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
5
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Makenna LaChance, Farmington
4
Kylie Austin, Fox
4
Anastasia Baer, Fox
4
Ashley Niemczyk, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Sydney Kill, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Erin Sammelmann, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Abigail Kostecki, Herculaneum
4
Madison Chester, Lafayette
4
Emily Wright, Lindbergh
4
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
4
Jyllian Poelker, Parkway West
4
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
4
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
4
Grace Glaser, Sullivan
4
Chloe Rhine, Summit
4
Charlie Eisenhauer, Valley Park
4
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
4
Tatum Green, Holt
4
Hailey Hudson, Holt
4
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
4
Olivia Fong, FH Central
4
Mia Houston, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
3
Sloane Elam, Farmington
3
Braelynn Moore, Farmington
3
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
3
Hannah Wood, Farmington
3
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
3
Alison Decker, Hazelwood West
3
Megan Hogan, Hazelwood West
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
112
Julianna Johnson, Hillsboro
109
Abby Rickermann , Festus
108
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
107
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
107
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
107
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
106
Julia Lopanec, Parkway South
106
Morgan Green , Festus
105
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
105
Kelby Robinson, Holt
105
Natalie Archer, Parkway South
104
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
104
Amber Cage, Hillsboro
103
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
103
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
102
McKenna Templeton , Festus
101
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
101
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
100
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
100
Krystin Keath, De Soto
99
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
99
Paige Perry, Festus
99
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
99
Brooke Branstetter, Marquette
99
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
99
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
98
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
98
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
98
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
98
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
98
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
98
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
98
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
98
Anna Finley, Owensville
97
Annie Mueller, Pacific
97
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
97
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
97
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
97
Ella Evans, Liberty
97
Sophia Dunn, Marquette
96
Caelie Horstmann, Owensville
96
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
96
Lexy Smith, Holt
96
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
96
Abby Robbins, Farmington
95
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
95
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
95
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
95
Olivia Fong, FH Central
95

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/18/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com