Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 15 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Emma Cort, Maplewood-RH
13
16
12
16
1
813
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
16
21
16
19
4
762
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
32
45
18
32
11
711
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
15
22
17
23
3
682
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
22
33
21
2
0
667
Dashija Jennings, McCluer North
10
15
7
4
0
667
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
20
31
22
13
1
645
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
25
39
6
17
1
641
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
38
60
34
15
0
633
Anna Finley, Owensville
12
19
9
3
0
632
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
28
45
26
21
4
622
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
16
26
12
9
0
615
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
31
51
12
21
3
608
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
36
60
30
27
0
600
Summer Boswell, Wright City
24
40
12
14
0
600
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
28
47
10
18
2
596
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
16
27
7
9
1
593
Annie Mueller, Pacific
28
48
26
29
10
583
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
11
19
11
9
1
579
Abigail Cafolla, Hazelwood West
17
30
10
9
2
567
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
22
39
8
9
2
564
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
22
39
17
20
2
564
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
14
25
6
7
0
560
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
29
52
27
26
3
558
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
25
45
16
13
0
556
Victoria Chandler, Maplewood-RH
10
18
9
6
0
556
Lucy Greenwald, Summit
16
29
3
6
0
552
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
11
20
7
7
2
550
Mallory Pike, Oakville
17
31
4
4
0
548
Maria Prather, Orchard Farm
17
31
11
6
0
548
Clara Moser, North Callaway
18
33
12
14
4
545
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
19
35
13
18
4
543
Chloe Rhine, Summit
20
37
13
13
0
541
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
14
26
8
14
0
538
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
22
41
13
13
1
537
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
24
45
13
12
1
533
Ryan Stutzman, New Haven
8
15
6
5
0
533
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
17
32
15
4
0
531
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
18
34
7
14
2
529
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
18
34
14
11
0
529
Mackenzie Hayes, Fort Zumwalt East
9
17
10
1
0
529
Kelby Robinson, Holt
20
38
18
3
0
526
Lindsay McCarthy, Kirkwood
21
40
11
10
1
525
Kim Debold, Troy
24
46
18
13
0
522
Trista Grobe, De Soto
28
54
24
23
8
519
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
27
52
19
14
0
519
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
17
33
18
15
0
515
Sophia Davis, Francis Howell
17
33
8
8
2
515
Mikayla Nichols, Lutheran South
21
41
11
2
0
512
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
23
45
13
4
0
511
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
11
Annie Mueller, Pacific
10
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
8
Trista Grobe, De Soto
8
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
6
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
6
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
6
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
4
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
4
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
4
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
4
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
4
Abby Robbins, Farmington
4
Clara Moser, North Callaway
4
Halle Benskin, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Abby Stout, Seckman
4
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
4
Ella Stichling, Northwest-CH
4
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
3
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
3
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
3
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
3
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
3
McKenna Templeton , Festus
3
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
3
Madison Greco, Pacific
3
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
3
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
3
Marissa Peek, Holt
3
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
3
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
3
Cassie Harney, Nerinx Hall
3
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
2
Morgan Green , Festus
2
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
2
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
2
McKenna Cowie, Summit
2
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Megan Davidson, Affton
2
Jaelyn Rhodes, Hazelwood Central
2
Allison Schrumpf, Pattonville
2
Tori Hatton, Troy
2
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
2
Natalie Archer, Parkway South
2
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
2
Katelyn Reichle, Liberty
2
Landee Wasson, Lafayette
2
Izzy Miller, Trinity
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
4
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
4
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
3
Trista Grobe, De Soto
3
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
3
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
3
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
3
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
3
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
3
Mackenzie Eaker, North Callaway
3
Abby Raines, Wright City
3
Kathleen O'Connell, Rosati-Kain
3
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
2
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
2
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
2
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
2
Summer Boswell, Wright City
2
Morgan Green , Festus
2
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
2
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
2
Alanah Dunphy, Hillsboro
2
Kaitlynn Hannah, De Soto
2
Paige Perry, Festus
2
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
2
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
2
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
2
Krystin Keath, De Soto
2
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
2
Emily Geary, Valley Park
2
Morgan Figliolo, Jefferson
2
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
2
Ayanna Williams, University City
2
Myah King, Webster Groves
2
Kelise Petty, University City
2
Payton Irwin, Windsor
2
Macy Brown, Incarnate Word
2
Naliya Anderson, Hazelwood Central
2
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
2
Jenna Achs, Nerinx Hall
2
Tanesha Brandon, McCluer North
2
Reagan Rapert, Union
2
Tatum Wilson, Pattonville
2
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
1
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
1
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
1
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
1
Abby Ulsas, Summit
1
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
1
Madyson Young, De Soto
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
16
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
12
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
10
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
9
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
9
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
9
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
8
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
8
Morgan Green , Festus
8
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
8
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
8
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
8
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
8
Ella Strickland, Oakville
8
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
7
Abby Ulsas, Summit
7
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
7
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
7
Chloe Rhine, Summit
7
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
7
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
7
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
7
Lela Bryant, Troy
7
Katie Kopmann, Borgia
7
Emily Vassolo, Mehlville
7
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
6
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
6
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
6
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
6
Sarah Bone, De Soto
6
Lindsey Stelzer, Marquette
6
Elizabeth Sinnott, Borgia
6
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Cora Skaggs, Eureka
6
Ella Evans, Liberty
6
Kylie Jarmuszkiewcz, Wright City
6
McKenna Cowie, Summit
6
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
6
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
6
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
6
Elizabeth Smith, Borgia
6
Emma Cort, Maplewood-RH
6
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
6
Myah King, Webster Groves
6
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
6
Julia Blankenship, Pattonville
6
Carlie Huelsing, Oakville
6
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
32
Annie Mueller, Pacific
29
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
27
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
27
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
27
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
26
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
25
Morgan Green , Festus
24
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
24
Trista Grobe, De Soto
23
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
23
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
22
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
21
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
21
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
20
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
20
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
20
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
19
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
19
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
18
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
18
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
18
Lauren Perone, Summit
18
Mia Mazzola, Eureka
17
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
17
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
17
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
17
Adria Schmidt, FH North
17
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
17
Riley Eagan, Holt
17
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
16
McKenna Templeton , Festus
16
McKenna Cowie, Summit
16
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Emma Cort, Maplewood-RH
16
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
15
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
15
Madison Greco, Pacific
15
Megan Davidson, Affton
15
Jaelyn Rhodes, Hazelwood Central
15
Allison Schrumpf, Pattonville
15
Tori Hatton, Troy
15
Madyson Young, De Soto
15
Alanah Dunphy, Hillsboro
15
Kaitlyn Keleher, Troy
15
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
15
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
15
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
15
Jamie Wilmes, St. Dominic
15
Abby Robbins, Farmington
14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
34
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
30
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
27
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
26
Annie Mueller, Pacific
26
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
26
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
25
Trista Grobe, De Soto
24
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
23
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
22
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
22
Abby Rickermann , Festus
21
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
21
Morgan Green , Festus
20
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
20
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
20
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
19
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
19
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
19
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
19
Abby Ulsas, Summit
19
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
19
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
19
Ayanna Williams, University City
19
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
19
Emma Lanz, Affton
18
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
18
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
18
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
18
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
18
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
18
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
18
Kim Debold, Troy
18
Kelby Robinson, Holt
18
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
17
Cora Skaggs, Eureka
17
Chloe Akerson, Lutheran South
17
Zamyriah Lyons, McCluer
17
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
17
Jada Glass, University City
17
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
17
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
17
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
16
Sarah Bone, De Soto
16
Callie Harrison, Lafayette
16
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
16
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
16
Haley Kimbley, North Callaway
16
Ella Strickland, Oakville
16
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Abby Rickermann , Festus
24
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
24
Jada Glass, University City
23
Ayanna Williams, University City
21
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
20
Jaiden Smith, University City
19
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
18
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
18
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
17
Posey Carpenter, Metro
16
Annie Rhoades, University City
16
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
15
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
14
Kelby Robinson, Holt
13
Makaila Leask, Farmington
13
Chloe Shamel, Pattonville
12
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
12
Taylor Robinson, Incarnate Word
12
Taren Harris, University City
12
Kim Debold, Troy
11
Kelise Petty, University City
11
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
11
Staci Stevenson, University City
11
Tatum Green, Holt
11
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
10
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
10
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
10
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
10
Olivia Fong, FH Central
10
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
10
Izzy Miller, Trinity
10
Annalise Overlin, University City
10
Claudia Adam, Holt
10
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
9
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
9
Emma Lanz, Affton
9
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
9
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
9
Natalie Stilwell, Summit
9
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
9
Ruth Beffa, Metro
9
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
9
Chloe Swedlund, Maplewood-RH
9
Victoria Cushshon, University City
9
Courtney Swink, Farmington
9
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
9
Kasey Beck, Rosati-Kain
9
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
8
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
8
Abby Ulsas, Summit
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 15 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
70
1556
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
32
1524
Emma Cort, Maplewood-RH
24
1500
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
28
1273
Annie Mueller, Pacific
61
1271
Trista Grobe, De Soto
61
1130
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
50
1111
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
56
1098
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
42
1077
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
33
1065
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
20
1053
Cassie Harney, Nerinx Hall
21
1050
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
21
1050
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
36
1029
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
18
1000
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
38
974
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
50
962
Lauren Gates, Westminster
20
952
Clara Moser, North Callaway
31
939
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
56
933
Dashija Jennings, McCluer North
14
933
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
48
923
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
47
904
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
37
902
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
35
897
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
23
885
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
38
884
Ella Strickland, Oakville
30
882
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
30
882
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
27
871
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
47
870
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
33
868
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
29
853
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
17
850
Marissa Peek, Holt
27
844
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
42
840
Emily Vassolo, Mehlville
21
840
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
26
839
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
40
833
Abigail Cafolla, Hazelwood West
25
833
Victoria Chandler, Maplewood-RH
15
833
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
39
830
Summer Boswell, Wright City
33
825
Ella Stichling, Northwest-CH
28
824
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
28
824
Izzy Miller, Trinity
28
824
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
22
815
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
13
813
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
38
809
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
23
793
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 15 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Emma Cort, Maplewood-RH
833
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
821
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
787
Dashija Jennings, McCluer North
762
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
731
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
704
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
703
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
688
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
681
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
676
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
674
Anna Finley, Owensville
667
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
667
Annie Mueller, Pacific
661
Ayanna Williams, University City
657
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
656
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
646
Ryan Stutzman, New Haven
632
Chloe Rhine, Summit
630
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
625
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
623
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
621
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
620
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
619
Abigail Cafolla, Hazelwood West
618
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
614
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
612
Mallory Pike, Oakville
611
Summer Boswell, Wright City
610
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
609
Lucy Greenwald, Summit
606
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
605
Clara Moser, North Callaway
605
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
603
Maria Prather, Orchard Farm
600
Mackenzie Hayes, Fort Zumwalt East
600
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
596
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
593
Madison Greco, Pacific
593
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
592
Brooke Loveall, Fox
591
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
590
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
588
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
586
Kim Debold, Troy
585
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
583
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
583
Jada Glass, University City
583
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
581
Chloe Swedlund, Maplewood-RH
579
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
13
Annie Mueller, Pacific
11
Ayanna Williams, University City
11
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
11
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
11
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
11
Julia Blankenship, Pattonville
11
Darby Duncan, St. Dominic
11
Posey Carpenter, Metro
10
Jada Glass, University City
10
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
10
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
10
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
9
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
9
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
9
Gigi Berman, Parkway North
9
Mia Clark, Parkway North
9
Sophia Dunn, Marquette
9
Kennedy Jensen, FH Central
9
Liberty Webb, Trinity
9
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
8
Kyra Sanders, McCluer
8
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
8
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
8
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
8
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
8
Ella Strickland, Oakville
8
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
8
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
8
Kaitlynn Hannah, De Soto
8
Abby Rickermann , Festus
8
Cydney Grady, Hazelwood Central
8
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
8
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
8
Jaiden Smith, University City
8
Julia Lopanec, Parkway South
8
Makayla Bryant, Troy
8
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
8
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Jade Wooten, Pattonville
8
Lizzie Levins, Parkway South
8
Marniesha Pordos, McCluer
7
Amber Restivo, Metro
7
Victoria Houston, McCluer
7
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
7
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
7
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
7
Abbie Cook, Liberty
7
Jordan Long, Bayless
7
Cameron Menke, Jefferson
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
9
Madison Greco, Pacific
8
Shantay Reed, Trinity
7
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
6
Amber Restivo, Metro
5
Alexis Dixon, Metro
5
Molly Flanagan, St. Pius X
5
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
4
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
4
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
4
Sarah Bone, De Soto
4
Dallis Darnell, Troy
4
Lesley Eberhardt, Herculaneum
4
Mackenzie Eaker, North Callaway
4
Maggie Brunke, Jefferson
4
Jalyn Leible, North Callaway
4
Alia James, Hazelwood East
3
Kayla Payne, McCluer
3
Zamyriah Lyons, McCluer
3
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
3
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
3
Chloe Rhine, Summit
3
Taylor Robinson, Incarnate Word
3
Ashley Croom, Herculaneum
3
Cailin McCloud, Valley Park
3
McKenna Templeton , Festus
3
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
3
Aniah Princes, Hancock
3
Alyssa Haile, FH Central
3
Becka Brissete, FH North
3
Sheldon Underwood, Affton
3
Carlie Huelsing, Oakville
3
Kaitlyn Keleher, Troy
3
Liz Behan, Fort Zumwalt East
3
Grace McGinnis, Summit
3
Ava Lachenicht, Gateway Science
2
Ruth Beffa, Metro
2
Maeta Christian, Metro
2
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
2
Jaedin Blakenship, Sullivan
2
Abigail Cafolla, Hazelwood West
2
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
2
Maria Prather, Orchard Farm
2
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
2
Grace Geer, McCluer North
2
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
2
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
2
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
2
Mattie Robinson, Brentwood
2
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Rachel Schultes, Notre Dame
7
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
5
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
5
Alanna Crumley, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Abigail Kostecki, Herculaneum
4
Mara Pawlek, Francis Howell
4
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
4
Kaitlyn Lacovich, Ritenour
4
Morgan Shields, Troy
4
Maggie Allgeyer, Cor Jesu
3
Ryleigh Pecoraro, Fox
3
Erin Sammelmann, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Nyah Bledsoe, Parkway North
3
Rhiannon Bracci, Parkway South
3
Caitlin Avery, St. Joseph's
3
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
3
Camryn Kessler, Summit
3
Kenidie Duft, Wright City
3
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
3
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Mia Houston, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
3
Sheldon Underwood, Affton
2
Sloane Elam, Farmington
2
Makenna LaChance, Farmington
2
Abby Robbins, Farmington
2
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
2
Mckennah Wallace, Farmington
2
McKenna Templeton , Festus
2
Kylie Austin, Fox
2
Rachel Harris, Fox
2
Jenna Christoff, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Amanda Olivas, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
2
Delaney Hart, Hancock
2
Kate Norton, Francis Howell
2
Abbie Carpenter, FH North
2
Emma Oetting, FH North
2
Jessie Hopper, Kirkwood
2
Zoe Krug, Kirkwood
2
Madison Chester, Lafayette
2
Emily Wright, Lindbergh
2
Chloe Akerson, Lutheran South
2
Emma Heskett, Lutheran South
2
Alyssa Dienstbach, Marquette
2
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
2
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
2
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
2
Maddison Welker, Northwest-CH
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
69
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
69
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
68
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
67
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
65
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
64
Cati Welby, St. Dominic
64
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
64
Brooke Branstetter, Marquette
62
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
61
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
61
Darby Duncan, St. Dominic
61
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
61
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
61
Josie Lindsey, Seckman
61
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
60
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
60
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
60
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
60
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
60
Abby Rickermann , Festus
59
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
59
Annie Mueller, Pacific
59
Chloe Shamel, Pattonville
59
Delaney Smith, St. Dominic
59
Jamie Wilmes, St. Dominic
59
Abby Stout, Seckman
59
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
58
Leah Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
58
Krystin Keath, De Soto
57
Morgan Green , Festus
57
Julianna Johnson, Hillsboro
57
Neely Edwards, St. Dominic
57
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
57
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
57
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
57
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
56
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
56
Trista Grobe, De Soto
55
Lindsey Stelzer, Marquette
55
Lane Petry, Northwest-CH
55
Julia Blankenship, Pattonville
55
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
55
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
55
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
55
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
55
Mya Hillermann, Borgia
54
Sarah Bone, De Soto
54
Cora Skaggs, Eureka
54
Paige Perry, Festus
54

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 9/23/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com