Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
Belleville East Lancers
2555 West Boulevard
Belleville, IL 62221-5525
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Jordan Corby
Edwardsville
6
03-23
2
Bronte Fencel
Alton
4
04-24
2
Kiri Evans
Belleville West
4
05-02
2
McKenzie Sisk
Belleville West
4
05-02
2
Daisha Price
Belleville West
4
05-02
2
Amanda Dermody
Belleville East
4
04-22
2
Jessica Belzer
Belleville East
4
04-30
2
Miranda Hudson
Alton
4
03-21
2
Paige Schmittling
Edwardsville
4
04-16
2
Sara Radae
Edwardsville
4
04-30
2
Caitlin Patrick
Granite City
4
05-14
2
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
4
04-28
2
Ari Arnold
Edwardsville
4
04-04
3
Cassie Brown
O'Fallon
3
04-08
3
Hartman Sydney
Alton
3
04-24
3
Katelyn Presley
Alton
3
04-24
3
Savannah Fisher
Alton
3
04-24
3
Emily Fulton
Belleville West
3
05-02
3
Juanda Eisemann
Belleville West
3
05-02
3
Brooke Laidley
Belleville East
3
04-02
3
Alex Boze
Belleville East
3
04-08
3
Hayli Green
Edwardsville
3
04-09
3
Lindsey Mossman
Belleville East
3
04-14
3
Tawnee Kramer
Belleville East
3
04-21
3
Annie Eversman
Belleville East
3
05-11
3
Quiozha Alexander
Belleville East
3
05-14
3
Rachel Anderson
Edwardsville
3
04-02
3
Torrie Kruse
Edwardsville
3
04-28
3
Rachel McCoy
Alton
3
04-29
3
Alliyah St. John
Belleville West
3
04-01
3
Megan Glaeser
Belleville West
3
04-01
3
Sidnie Spargur
Belleville West
3
04-01
3
Sarah Scrum
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
Sammie Buettner
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
Sidney Bost
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
Becky Gibbs
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
MacKenzie Marshall
Edwardsville
3
03-31
3
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
3
03-31
3
Katelyn Bobrowski
Edwardsville
3
04-11
3
Megan Radae
Edwardsville
3
04-11
3
Allison Loehr
Edwardsville
3
04-16
3
Kassidy Smith
Collinsville
3
05-19
3
Hannah Biermann
Belleville West
3
04-30
3
Brittany Morales
Granite City
3
05-13
3
Gina Miller
Granite City
3
05-13
3
Alex Holten
Collinsville
3
05-14
3
Sarah Boyd
Granite City
3
05-14
3
Allison Kromray
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Savannah Gibson
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Cierra Yon
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Morgan Fazio
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Allison Underwood
O'Fallon
3
03-18
3
Sami Stadts
O'Fallon
3
03-30
3
Ginger Huskey
O'Fallon
3
03-30
3
Alex Lloyd
O'Fallon
3
04-28
3
Caitlin Kayser
O'Fallon
3
04-27
3
Alyssa James
Belleville West
3
05-22
3
Addison Wickiser
Collinsville
3
05-07
3
Jordan DeRemer
O'Fallon
3
04-17
4
Angela Vanderpluym
Belleville East
2
03-30
4
Krystle Marler
Granite City
2
04-01
4
Isabella Holtrop
Belleville West
2
05-02
4
Olivia Young
Belleville West
2
05-02
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Bronte Fencel
Alton
3
03-21
1
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
3
04-28
1
Tawnee Kramer
Belleville East
3
04-21
1
Jordan Corby
Edwardsville
3
03-23
2
Rachel Anderson
Edwardsville
2
04-30
2
Kassidy Smith
Collinsville
2
03-21
2
Alex Boze
Belleville East
2
04-08
2
Allison Underwood
O'Fallon
2
03-18
2
Sidnie Spargur
Belleville West
2
04-01
2
Ginger Huskey
O'Fallon
2
03-30
2
Miranda Hudson
Alton
2
05-18
2
Savannah Fisher
Alton
2
05-12
2
Sami Stadts
O'Fallon
2
04-11
2
Becky Gibbs
Collinsville
2
04-17
2
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
2
03-31
2
Addison Wickiser
Collinsville
2
05-07
2
Sidney Bost
Collinsville
2
04-22
2
Amanda Dermody
Belleville East
2
04-21
2
Lindsey Mossman
Belleville East
2
05-13
2
Hartman Sydney
Alton
2
04-24
2
Hayli Green
Edwardsville
2
05-01
2
Caitlin Patrick
Granite City
2
04-04
2
Sarah Scrum
Collinsville
2
04-16
3
Taylor VanAusdall
O'Fallon
1
04-28
3
Emily Lautz
Collinsville
1
04-13
3
Torrie Kruse
Edwardsville
1
05-21
3
Isabella Holtrop
Belleville West
1
03-26
3
Allison Sphilman
O'Fallon
1
04-11
3
Jade Williams
O'Fallon
1
05-20
3
Alliyah St. John
Belleville West
1
05-12
3
Morgan Hinkle
Belleville West
1
05-12
3
Hannah Siegler
O'Fallon
1
04-28
3
Hannah Biermann
Belleville West
1
04-30
3
Haley Crider
Granite City
1
04-17
3
Makayla Kingsley
Granite City
1
04-15
3
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
1
04-14
3
Carlee Mahan
Collinsville
1
04-14
3
Krystle Marler
Granite City
1
04-06
3
Savannah Gibson
Granite City
1
05-13
3
Sammie Buettner
Collinsville
1
05-14
3
Alex Holten
Collinsville
1
04-14
3
Courtney Keller
O'Fallon
1
03-30
3
Olivia Young
Belleville West
1
04-11
3
Gina Miller
Granite City
1
05-19
3
Allison Kromray
Granite City
1
05-19
3
Alex Lloyd
O'Fallon
1
04-28
3
Annie Eversman
Belleville East
1
05-30
3
McKenzie Sisk
Belleville West
1
05-27
3
Kiri Evans
Belleville West
1
05-27
3
Jessica Belzer
Belleville East
1
05-26
3
Juanda Eisemann
Belleville West
1
05-19
3
Allison Loehr
Edwardsville
1
06-02
3
Megan Radae
Edwardsville
1
06-02
3
Rebecca Dahm
Belleville East
1
05-23
3
Katelyn Bobrowski
Edwardsville
1
06-01
3
Amayha Dycus
Edwardsville
1
05-26
3
Alyssa James
Belleville West
1
05-19
3
Megan Glaeser
Belleville West
1
04-17
3
MacKenzie Marshall
Edwardsville
1
04-04
3
Maddie Shultz
Granite City
1
03-21
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Savannah Fisher
Alton
2
04-24
1
Olivia Young
Belleville West
2
04-01
1
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
2
05-07
1
Miranda Hudson
Alton
2
03-21
2
Kassidy Smith
Collinsville
1
04-02
2
Sarah Scrum
Collinsville
1
04-02
2
Daisha Price
Belleville West
1
05-04
2
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
1
05-13
2
Sara Radae
Edwardsville
1
04-30
2
Cierra Yon
Granite City
1
05-19
2
Jordan DeRemer
O'Fallon
1
03-30
2
Juanda Eisemann
Belleville West
1
04-22
2
Alex Boze
Belleville East
1
05-22
2
Katelyn Presley
Alton
1
06-01
2
Sami Stadts
O'Fallon
1
04-20
2
Sammie Buettner
Collinsville
1
04-04
2
Allison Loehr
Edwardsville
1
04-04
2
Morgan Hinkle
Belleville West
1
05-05
2
Rachel Anderson
Edwardsville
1
04-17
2
Alliyah St. John
Belleville West
1
05-07
2
Tomi Dublo
Alton
1
03-25
2
Amanda Dermody
Belleville East
1
04-30
2
Annie Eversman
Belleville East
1
05-11
2
Hayli Green
Edwardsville
1
05-05
2
McKenzie Sisk
Belleville West
1
05-02
2
Emma Lewis
Edwardsville
1
03-31
2
MacKenzie Marshall
Edwardsville
1
03-31
2
Caitlin Patrick
Granite City
1
05-07
2
Emily Lautz
Collinsville
1
04-11
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Megan Radae
Edwardsville
5
04-16
2
Jordan Corby
Edwardsville
4
03-23
2
Ginger Huskey
O'Fallon
4
03-30
2
Sami Stadts
O'Fallon
4
04-28
2
Annie Eversman
Belleville East
4
05-11
2
Sarah Hangsleben
Edwardsville
4
04-30
2
Sara Radae
Edwardsville
4
04-30
2
Rachel McCoy
Alton
4
04-16
2
Sarah Scrum
Collinsville
4
04-22
3
Kiri Evans
Belleville West
3
05-27
3
Quiozha Alexander
Belleville East
3
04-14
3
Juanda Eisemann
Belleville West
3
04-22
3
Olivia Young
Belleville West
3
05-27
3
Jessica Belzer
Belleville East
3
05-12
3
Rachel Anderson
Edwardsville
3
04-23
3
Courtney Butler
Belleville East
3
04-14
3
Hannah Biermann
Belleville West
3
04-22
3
Becky Gibbs
Collinsville
3
04-01
3
Lindsey Mossman
Belleville East
3
04-14
3
Savannah Fisher
Alton
3
05-02
3
MacKenzie Marshall
Edwardsville
3
04-04
3
Mikinna Hall
Alton
3
04-25
3
Miranda Hudson
Alton
3
04-25
3
Tawnee Kramer
Belleville East
3
04-07
3
Paige Schmittling
Edwardsville
3
04-30
3
Ari Arnold
Edwardsville
3
04-30
3
Emily Lautz
Collinsville
3
04-04
3
Hayli Green
Edwardsville
3
04-16
3
Katelyn Presley
Alton
3
05-07
3
Sidney Bost
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
Sammie Buettner
Collinsville
3
04-22
3
Emily Fulton
Belleville West
3
05-04
3
Amanda Dermody
Belleville East
3
04-22
3
Allison Underwood
O'Fallon
3
04-17
3
Brooke Laidley
Belleville East
3
04-30
3
Alliyah St. John
Belleville West
3
04-01
3
Brittany Morales
Granite City
3
04-04
3
Alex Holten
Collinsville
3
04-02
3
Lauren Westerfeld
Belleville East
3
04-18
3
Hartman Sydney
Alton
3
05-18
3
Ally Blomberg
Belleville East
3
04-18
3
Bronte Fencel
Alton
3
03-21
3
Sidnie Spargur
Belleville West
3
03-31
3
Caitlin Patrick
Granite City
3
04-21
3
Daisha Price
Belleville West
3
05-02
3
Kassidy Smith
Collinsville
3
03-21
3
Shannon Jackson
Alton
3
03-21
3
Tressa Scarborough
Granite City
3
04-21
3
Morgan Fazio
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
3
05-05
3
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
3
05-19
3
Courtney Keller
O'Fallon
3
04-28
3
Cassie Brown
O'Fallon
3
04-28
3
Jordan DeRemer
O'Fallon
3
04-09
3
Allison Kromray
Granite City
3
04-21
4
Sarah Edrington
Collinsville
2
04-25
4
Taylor Herrin
Alton
2
05-09
4
Tomi Dublo
Alton
2
03-25
4
Katelyn Bobrowski
Edwardsville
2
04-02
4
Carlee Mahan
Collinsville
2
04-28
4
Abigail Donald
Belleville West
2
05-05
4
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
2
05-07
4
Megan Glaeser
Belleville West
2
04-22
4
Kayla oglesby
Belleville West
2
05-05
4
Caitlyn Brombolich
Collinsville
2
05-05
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Sara Radae
Edwardsville
6
04-30
1
Olivia Young
Belleville West
6
04-01
1
Sarah Scrum
Collinsville
6
04-14
2
Kassidy Smith
Collinsville
5
04-01
2
Alex Boze
Belleville East
5
05-12
2
Hayli Green
Edwardsville
5
04-09
2
Miranda Hudson
Alton
5
03-21
2
Amanda Dermody
Belleville East
5
04-14
2
Rachel Anderson
Edwardsville
5
03-31
2
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
5
06-01
3
Savannah Fisher
Alton
4
05-21
3
Ginger Huskey
O'Fallon
4
03-30
3
Megan Glaeser
Belleville West
4
04-01
3
Juanda Eisemann
Belleville West
4
05-02
3
Morgan Hinkle
Belleville West
4
05-02
3
Lindsey Mossman
Belleville East
4
04-14
3
Sidney Bost
Collinsville
4
04-22
3
Brooke Laidley
Belleville East
4
04-18
3
Becky Gibbs
Collinsville
4
04-07
3
Sami Stadts
O'Fallon
4
04-01
3
Annie Eversman
Belleville East
4
05-11
3
Kayla oglesby
Belleville West
4
05-05
4
Daisha Price
Belleville West
3
05-04
4
Caitlin Patrick
Granite City
3
04-04
4
Jessica Belzer
Belleville East
3
04-30
4
Jordan Corby
Edwardsville
3
03-23
4
Torrie Kruse
Edwardsville
3
04-04
4
Amayha Dycus
Edwardsville
3
04-16
4
Jordan DeRemer
O'Fallon
3
04-17
4
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
3
04-17
4
Rebecca Dahm
Belleville East
3
04-22
4
MacKenzie Marshall
Edwardsville
3
03-31
4
Paige Schmittling
Edwardsville
3
04-16
4
Addison Wickiser
Collinsville
3
04-22
4
Tomi Dublo
Alton
3
03-25
4
Bronte Fencel
Alton
3
04-22
4
Alex Holten
Collinsville
3
03-21
4
Rachel McCoy
Alton
3
04-29
4
Taylor Herrin
Alton
3
04-22
4
Katelyn Presley
Alton
3
04-22
4
Sammie Buettner
Collinsville
3
03-21
4
Brittany Roady
Alton
3
03-23
4
Quiozha Alexander
Belleville East
3
05-14
4
Allison Loehr
Edwardsville
3
04-04
4
Hannah Biermann
Belleville West
3
03-31
4
Haley Crider
Granite City
3
04-15
4
Courtney Keller
O'Fallon
3
05-05
4
Kiri Evans
Belleville West
3
03-31
4
Megan Radae
Edwardsville
3
05-26
4
Caroline Keller
O'Fallon
3
04-28
4
Allison Kromray
Granite City
3
04-01
4
Allison Sphilman
O'Fallon
3
04-28
4
Alicia Goewey
Alton
3
05-21
5
Alliyah St. John
Belleville West
2
05-07
5
Emily Lautz
Collinsville
2
05-05
5
Hannah Siegler
O'Fallon
2
04-28
5
Shannon Jackson
Alton
2
05-09
5
Makayla Kingsley
Granite City
2
04-14
5
Tressa Scarborough
Granite City
2
04-14
5
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
2
04-15
5
Sidnie Spargur
Belleville West
2
04-30
5
Allison Underwood
O'Fallon
2
04-01
5
Hartman Sydney
Alton
2
04-25
5
Gina Miller
Granite City
2
05-13
5
Jennifer Werner
Edwardsville
2
04-28
5
Alyssa James
Belleville West
2
05-05
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Brittany Roady
Alton
14
04-13
1
Addison Barnouski
O'Fallon
14
05-19
2
Isabella Holtrop
Belleville West
13
05-05
3
Savannah Fisher
Alton
12
04-22
4
Morgan Tanksley
Granite City
11
04-08
5
Angela Vanderpluym
Belleville East
10
04-30
5
Holly Zaring
Granite City
10
04-21
5
Kallen Loveless
Edwardsville
10
06-01
6
Tori Londsdale
Belleville East
9
05-13
7
Addison Wickiser
Collinsville
8
03-26
7
Caitlyn Brombolich
Collinsville
8
05-05
7
Paige Cates
Belleville West
8
05-13
7
Alex Lloyd
O'Fallon
8
04-28
7
Sidney Bost
Collinsville
8
05-07
7
Allison Loehr
Edwardsville
8
03-23
7
Kristina Bettis
Belleville East
8
03-24
8
McKenzie Sisk
Belleville West
7
04-14
9
Taylor Herrin
Alton
6
05-12
9
Maddie Shultz
Granite City
6
05-19
10
Bethany Dain
Belleville West
5
03-28
11
Jordan Garella
Edwardsville
4
05-02