Hazelwood East Spartans
11300 Dunn Road
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ritenour-3 at Pattonville-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-17 at Riverview Gardens-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-4 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 at Ladue-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-8 at McCluer North-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-7 at Ritenour-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-19 at McCluer-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood West-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Pattonville-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-8 at Hazelwood East-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-7 at Jennings-13 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-10 at McCluer-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Ladue-15 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-9 at McCluer-11 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-5 at McCluer North-27 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Normandy-2 vs Clayton-6 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Ritenour-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ritenour-4 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-3 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Affton-2 at Ladue-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-10 at Hazelwood West-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-12 at Ritenour-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at Hazelwood Central | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-15 at Hazelwood East-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 at Normandy-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Affton-30 vs Eskridge-0 at AfftonAA - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Clayton-3 at Ladue-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-5 at Ritenour-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-13 at McCluer-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-9 at Riverview Gardens-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-4 at Hazelwood West-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-4 at McCluer-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-13 at Hazelwood Central-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-13 at Hazelwood East-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 at Pattonville-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Riverview Gardens-2 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Ritenour-5 at McCluer North-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ladue-13 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Pattonville-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Normandy-6 at Affton-13 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-9 vs Clayton-20 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Pattonville-11 vs Hazelwood East-1 at Pattonville - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Ritenour-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-4 at McCluer North-14 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer North-4 at Ritenour-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Hazelwood Central-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-14 at Riverview Gardens-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-8 at Pattonville-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Affton-7 vs Clayton-3 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Eskridge-1 at Jennings-15 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood Central-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-15 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at Affton-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Clayton-7 at Eskridge-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-6 at Normandy-16 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Pattonville-13 at Riverview Gardens-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ritenour-13 at McCluer-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Hazelwood Central-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East at Normandy | ||
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-2 at Pattonville-17 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-2 at McCluer North-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ritenour-28 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Pattonville-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-9 at McCluer North-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ritenour-7 at Hazelwood Central-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ladue-24 at Eskridge-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Normandy-6 at Hazelwood East-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Pattonville-4 at McCluer North-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-0 at Affton-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 vs Clayton-11 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-5 at Ritenour-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at McCluer-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Ritenour-14 vs Riverview Gardens-2 at Ritenour - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-11 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final |