Mascoutah Indians
1313 West Main
Mascoutah, IL 62258-1097
Mascoutah, IL 62258-1097
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Carlyle | |||||
12:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois | |||||
1:00 pm | Freeburg | |||||
4:00 pm | Roxana | |||||
11:00 am | Wesclin | |||||
1:00 pm | Wesclin | |||||
4:15 pm | Collinsville | |||||
11:00 am | Gibault | |||||
1:00 pm | Gibault | |||||
4:15 pm | at Belleville West | |||||
4:00 pm | at Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | Carbondale | |||||
4:15 pm | Triad | |||||
4:30 pm | at Mount Vernon | |||||
4:15 pm | Jerseyville | |||||
11:00 am | at Breese Central | |||||
1:00 pm | at Breese Central | |||||
4:15 pm | at Waterloo | |||||
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial | |||||
4:15 pm | Highland | |||||
4:15 pm | at Triad | |||||
4:15 pm | vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field | |||||
4:15 pm | at Jerseyville | |||||
4:15 pm | at Sparta | |||||
4:15 pm | Waterloo | |||||
4:15 pm | vs Civic Memorial at Bethalto Sports Complex | |||||
4:15 pm | at Highland | |||||
4:30 pm | vs Jerseyville at Busch Stadium | |||||
10:00 am | Mater Dei | |||||
12:00 pm | Mater Dei | |||||
4:30 pm | Salem | |||||
4:15 pm | Granite City | |||||
4:30 pm | vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary | |||||
4:30 pm | Cahokia | |||||
4:30 pm | vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary | |||||
11:00 am | vs Waterloo at Columbia | |||||
4:30 pm | vs Triad at Effingham |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois | |||||
4:00 pm | at Belleville East | |||||
4:00 pm | Roxana | |||||
4:30 pm | Okawville | |||||
4:00 pm | Althoff | |||||
4:15 pm | Collinsville | |||||
11:00 am | Gibault | |||||
1:00 pm | Gibault | |||||
4:15 pm | at Belleville West | |||||
4:30 pm | Carbondale | |||||
4:15 pm | Triad | |||||
4:30 pm | at Mount Vernon | |||||
4:15 pm | Jerseyville | |||||
11:00 am | at Breese Central | |||||
1:00 pm | at Breese Central | |||||
4:15 pm | at Waterloo | |||||
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial | |||||
4:15 pm | Nashville | |||||
4:00 pm | Red Bud | |||||
4:15 pm | Highland | |||||
4:15 pm | at Triad | |||||
4:15 pm | at O'Fallon | |||||
4:15 pm | at Jerseyville | |||||
4:15 pm | Waterloo | |||||
4:15 pm | at Civic Memorial | |||||
4:15 pm | at Highland | |||||
4:15 pm | Columbia |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | at Carlyle | |||||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon | |||||
11:00 am | at Granite City | |||||
1:00 pm | at Granite City | |||||
4:15 pm | New Athens | |||||
4:15 pm | at Freeburg | |||||
4:15 pm | Althoff | |||||
11:00 am | Gibault | |||||
1:00 pm | Gibault | |||||
4:15 pm | Waterloo | |||||
11:00 am | at Highland | |||||
1:00 pm | at Highland | |||||
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial | |||||
10:00 am | at Jerseyville | |||||
12:00 pm | at Jerseyville | |||||
4:15 pm | Wesclin | |||||
4:15 pm | Freeburg | |||||
4:15 pm | at O'Fallon | |||||
10:00 am | Collinsville | |||||
12:00 pm | Collinsville | |||||
4:15 pm | at Triad | |||||
11:00 am | Belleville West | |||||
11:00 am | Belleville East | |||||
1:00 pm | Belleville East |