Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 45 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Natalee Moore, Grandview
33
52
37
43
7
635
Tami Wong, Alton
65
104
57
41
9
625
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
33
54
40
25
13
611
Sami Huck, Potosi
28
47
21
22
1
596
Kennedy Coleman, Potosi
27
46
29
13
1
587
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
62
108
37
18
0
574
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
30
53
20
19
1
566
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
41
76
23
31
1
539
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
26
49
25
25
8
531
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
43
83
40
27
10
518
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
55
107
35
39
5
514
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
41
80
33
25
6
513
Chelsea Hooker, Valmeyer
24
47
16
6
1
511
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
53
106
36
27
2
500
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
46
92
27
19
1
500
Reagan Carner, Dupo
39
78
39
27
7
500
Cameron Foster, Dupo
39
78
27
18
0
500
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
31
62
33
26
2
500
Bailee Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
24
48
16
24
0
500
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
52
105
28
16
0
495
Zoie Howard, O'Fallon
27
55
20
16
0
491
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
37
76
30
23
1
487
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
35
72
18
36
5
486
Izzy Wahn, Waterloo
42
87
20
23
0
483
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
47
98
18
19
3
480
Callie Todaro, Red Bud
41
87
23
15
1
471
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
44
94
30
32
5
468
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
42
90
24
25
2
467
Abby Sullivan, Alton
44
95
32
32
3
463
Kailey Daniel, Triad
38
82
29
11
0
463
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
37
80
21
20
6
463
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
43
97
37
39
1
443
Rylee Jarman, Gillespie
39
88
28
15
1
443
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
23
52
20
18
0
442
Lily Garbett, Highland
36
82
24
28
8
439
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
35
80
24
13
0
438
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
45
103
36
24
4
437
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
36
83
24
42
9
434
Abby Scyoc, Alton
43
100
39
45
8
430
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
44
103
33
24
4
427
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
49
115
38
37
5
426
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
42
99
20
30
1
424
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
38
90
39
42
7
422
Mikaela Kossina, Columbia
40
96
23
25
2
417
Kathryn Lohman, Okawville
25
60
7
12
0
417
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
28
68
30
11
1
412
Shiane Taylor, Triad
28
68
17
17
7
412
Avery Budde, Breese Central
29
71
12
15
1
408
Taylor Downen, Waterloo
39
97
13
29
1
402
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
44
110
21
35
2
400
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
13
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
10
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
9
Tami Wong, Alton
9
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
9
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
9
Abby Scyoc, Alton
8
Lily Garbett, Highland
8
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
8
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
8
Natalee Moore, Grandview
7
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
7
Lynna Fischer, Alton
7
Liz Young, Triad
7
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
7
Ava Khoury, Columbia
7
Reagan Carner, Dupo
7
Shiane Taylor, Triad
7
Payton Bode, Triad
6
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
6
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
6
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
6
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
5
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
5
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
5
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
5
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
5
Sydney Litton, Potosi
5
Keaton Link, Gillespie
4
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
4
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
4
Emma Eaton, Potosi
4
Emma Plasmeier, Jerseyville
4
Kaelyn Rheinecker, Columbia
4
Taylor Garcia, Lebanon
4
Kelly Short, O'Fallon
3
Abby Sullivan, Alton
3
Grace Sharich, Jerseyville
3
Kyra Green, Alton Marquette
3
Colleen Cockrell, Freeburg
3
Rebecca Harkey, Civic Memorial
3
Kellene Englehart, Mater Dei
3
Heather Albers, Waterloo
3
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
3
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
3
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
3
Kayla Aligholi, Wood River
3
Bailey Bell, Wesclin
3
Kylie Cleveland, Columbia
3
Mayci Wilderman, Piasa Southwestern
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Natalee Moore, Grandview
7
Miley Brunner, O'Fallon
6
Abby Scyoc, Alton
6
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
6
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
5
Chelsea Hooker, Valmeyer
5
Carmen Boyer, Grandview
5
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
4
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
4
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
4
Aleigha Cory, Belleville West
4
Kennedy Coleman, Potosi
4
Alyssa Kohl, Grandview
4
Sarra Faust, Grandview
4
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
3
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
3
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
3
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
3
Reagan Carner, Dupo
3
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
3
Britney Miller, New Athens
3
Kayla Aligholi, Wood River
3
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
3
Maddy Trame, Mater Dei
3
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
3
Bryleigh Prest, Okawville
3
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
3
Kassidee Keys, Dupo
3
Skylar Boone, Granite City
3
Khourtney Lachance, Dupo
3
Emily Smith, Marissa
3
Tami Wong, Alton
2
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
2
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
2
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
2
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
2
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
2
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
2
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
2
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
2
Kellene Englehart, Mater Dei
2
Claire Anderson, Jerseyville
2
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
2
Moe Kastens, Edwardsville
2
Grace Sharich, Jerseyville
2
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
2
Ashleigh Presley, Hardin Calhoun
2
Keaton Link, Gillespie
2
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
2
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
17
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
16
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
15
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
15
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
14
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
14
Payton Bode, Triad
14
Tami Wong, Alton
13
Reagan Carner, Dupo
13
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
12
Miley Brunner, O'Fallon
12
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
12
Abby Scyoc, Alton
11
Taylor Downen, Waterloo
11
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
10
Abby Gray, Belleville East
10
Liz Young, Triad
10
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer, Columbia
10
Lily Garbett, Highland
10
Lexi Williams, Belleville East
10
Sydney Lawrence, Edwardsville
10
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
9
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
9
Madison Klaas, Roxana
9
Taylor Whitehead, Alton Marquette
9
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
9
Kelsey Bray, Wesclin
9
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
9
Ella Moore, Triad
9
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
9
Emma Eaton, Potosi
9
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
8
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
8
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
8
Cameron Foster, Dupo
8
Rylee Jarman, Gillespie
8
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
8
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
8
Lauren Rakers, Wesclin
8
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
8
Moe Kastens, Edwardsville
8
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
8
Courtney Lercher, Wesclin
8
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
8
Rebecca Harkey, Civic Memorial
8
Autumn Brannan, Hardin Calhoun
8
Chelsea Hooker, Valmeyer
8
Taylor Fleming, Highland
8
Kassidee Keys, Dupo
8
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Abby Scyoc, Alton
45
Natalee Moore, Grandview
43
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
42
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
42
Tami Wong, Alton
41
Kelly Short, O'Fallon
41
Lynna Fischer, Alton
40
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
39
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
39
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
39
Payton Bode, Triad
38
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
37
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
36
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
35
Liz Young, Triad
32
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
32
Abby Sullivan, Alton
32
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer, Columbia
32
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
31
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
30
Chelsea Maag, Jerseyville
30
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
30
Grace Sharich, Jerseyville
29
Taylor Downen, Waterloo
29
Courtney Lercher, Wesclin
29
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
29
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
28
Lily Garbett, Highland
28
Ava Khoury, Columbia
28
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
27
Reagan Carner, Dupo
27
Keaton Link, Gillespie
27
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
27
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
26
Melissa Weishaupt, Jerseyville
26
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
25
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
25
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
25
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
25
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
25
Mikaela Kossina, Columbia
25
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
25
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
24
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
24
Kyra Green, Alton Marquette
24
Lexi Williams, Belleville East
24
Bailee Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
24
Emma Eaton, Potosi
23
Colleen Cockrell, Freeburg
23
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Tami Wong, Alton
57
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
41
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
40
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
40
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
39
Abby Scyoc, Alton
39
Reagan Carner, Dupo
39
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
38
Natalee Moore, Grandview
37
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
37
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
37
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
36
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
36
Miley Brunner, O'Fallon
36
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
36
Melissa Weishaupt, Jerseyville
35
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
35
Abby Gray, Belleville East
34
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
33
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
33
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
33
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
33
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
33
Abby Sullivan, Alton
32
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
32
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
31
Lauren Rakers, Wesclin
31
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
30
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
30
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
30
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
30
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
30
Lynna Fischer, Alton
29
Autumn Brannan, Hardin Calhoun
29
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
29
Kennedy Coleman, Potosi
29
Madison Klaas, Roxana
29
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
29
Kailey Daniel, Triad
29
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
28
Rylee Jarman, Gillespie
28
Jackie Belzer, Belleville East
27
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
27
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer, Columbia
27
Cameron Foster, Dupo
27
Ella Sievers, Hardin Calhoun
27
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
26
Maddy Trame, Mater Dei
26
Mayci Wilderman, Piasa Southwestern
26
Emma Kiger, Alton
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
26
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
22
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
22
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
21
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
21
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
18
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
18
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
16
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
15
Maddy Trame, Mater Dei
15
Adriana Ulrich, Wood River
15
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
14
Britney Miller, New Athens
14
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
13
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
13
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
13
Cameron Foster, Dupo
13
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
13
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
12
Kayla Aligholi, Wood River
12
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
11
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
11
Taylor Murray, Wood River
11
Kailey Krieg, Crystal City
11
Natalee Moore, Grandview
10
Abby Gray, Belleville East
10
Nicole Knackstedt, Highland
10
Melissa Weishaupt, Jerseyville
9
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
9
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
9
Callie Todaro, Red Bud
9
Kelsey Neace, Triad
9
Bailey Bell, Wesclin
9
Aleigha Cory, Belleville West
9
Tami Wong, Alton
8
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
8
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
8
Aileen Walker, Belleville East
8
Katherine Bobinski-Boyd, Edwardsville
8
Hannah Barrett, Gillespie
8
Caitlin LeMond, Wood River
8
Nevaeh Redmond, Lebanon
8
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
7
Lauren Rakers, Wesclin
7
Rylee Jarman, Gillespie
7
Jackie Belzer, Belleville East
7
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
7
Carmen Boyer, Grandview
7
Becca Voyles, Park Hills Central
7
Makensie Card, Alton Marquette
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 45 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Natalee Moore, Grandview
74
1423
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
76
1407
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
56
1143
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
89
1072
Tami Wong, Alton
109
1048
Reagan Carner, Dupo
79
1013
Chelsea Hooker, Valmeyer
45
957
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
73
913
Kennedy Coleman, Potosi
42
913
Abby Scyoc, Alton
90
900
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
79
878
Lily Garbett, Highland
70
854
Sami Huck, Potosi
40
851
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
70
843
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
67
838
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
60
833
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
87
813
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
50
806
Shiane Taylor, Triad
54
794
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
71
755
Liz Young, Triad
70
753
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
83
748
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
56
737
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
72
735
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
83
722
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
65
722
Hayley Palm, Mater Dei
63
716
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
73
709
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
57
704
Payton Bode, Triad
75
701
Kayla Aligholi, Wood River
44
677
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
75
664
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
43
662
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
70
660
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
35
660
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
65
657
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
40
656
Mayci Wilderman, Piasa Southwestern
34
654
Bailee Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
31
646
Ava Khoury, Columbia
49
645
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
69
639
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
67
638
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
63
636
Abby Sullivan, Alton
60
632
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
65
631
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
58
630
Cameron Foster, Dupo
49
628
Carmen Boyer, Grandview
33
623
Alyssa Kohl, Grandview
31
620
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
60
619
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 45 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
747
Natalee Moore, Grandview
725
Tami Wong, Alton
690
Kennedy Coleman, Potosi
635
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
617
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
615
Sami Huck, Potosi
612
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
610
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
606
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
602
Chelsea Hooker, Valmeyer
596
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
589
Cameron Foster, Dupo
581
Reagan Carner, Dupo
576
Zoie Howard, O'Fallon
569
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
557
Kailey Daniel, Triad
556
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
552
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
552
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
544
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
544
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
543
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
543
Abby Sullivan, Alton
541
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
537
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
534
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
530
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
522
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
521
Izzy Wahn, Waterloo
521
Callie Todaro, Red Bud
521
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
513
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
511
Bailee Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
510
Abby Scyoc, Alton
509
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
507
Abby Braundmeier, Mater Dei
505
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
505
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
500
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
494
Josie Manar, Bunker Hill
492
Alyssa Kohl, Grandview
492
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
491
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
491
Rylee Jarman, Gillespie
490
Lily Garbett, Highland
489
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
488
Moe Kastens, Edwardsville
485
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
485
Kathryn Lohman, Okawville
485
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Abigail Stahlhut, Roxana
28
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
24
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
24
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
21
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
20
Kassidee Keys, Dupo
19
Kyra Green, Alton Marquette
19
Taylor Murray, Wood River
19
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
19
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
18
Tami Wong, Alton
17
Jenna Christeson, Civic Memorial
17
Jaymee Rose, Mater Dei
17
Natalee Moore, Grandview
16
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
16
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
16
Elly Pohlman, Hardin Calhoun
16
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
15
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
15
Rebecca Harkey, Civic Memorial
15
Ella Sievers, Hardin Calhoun
15
Jordyn Zoph, Grandview
14
Cameron Foster, Dupo
14
Reagan Carner, Dupo
14
Abby Sullivan, Alton
14
Katie Fertig, Lebanon
14
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
14
Kailey Daniel, Triad
13
Macy Flanigan, Wood River
13
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
13
Chloe Book, Breese Central
13
Ella Moore, Triad
13
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
13
Taylor Nolan, Roxana
13
Mykenzie Kloess, Dupo
12
Liz Young, Triad
12
Claire Marlen, Belleville West
12
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
12
Caroline Lehan, Triad
12
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
11
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
11
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
11
Abby Scyoc, Alton
11
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
11
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
11
Heather Albers, Waterloo
11
Bailey Bell, Wesclin
11
Abby Gray, Belleville East
11
Kate Griffith, Civic Memorial
11
Sheridan Pipkens, Dupo
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
11
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
11
Brookelyn Friedmeyer, Crystal City
9
Emily Picarella, Crystal City
8
Grace Dumstorff, O'Fallon
8
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
7
Aileen Walker, Belleville East
7
Jackie Belzer, Belleville East
7
Emma Plasmeier, Jerseyville
7
Moe Kastens, Edwardsville
6
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
6
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
6
Shelby Kulp, Alton
6
Tami Wong, Alton
5
Abby Scyoc, Alton
5
Shiane Taylor, Triad
5
Dekota Weldon, Wood River
5
Elly Pohlman, Hardin Calhoun
5
DeAnn Beekman, Crystal City
5
Kailey Daniel, Triad
4
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
4
Izzy Wahn, Waterloo
4
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
4
Carmen Boyer, Grandview
4
Taylor Whitehead, Alton Marquette
4
Lynna Fischer, Alton
4
Taylor Garcia, Lebanon
4
Kaitlyn Wuebbles, Breese Central
4
Aleigha Cory, Belleville West
4
Alex Baum, Belleville East
4
Kate Booten, Wood River
4
Kay Swanson, Edwardsville
4
Taylor Pickett, Roxana
4
Stephanie Kamp, Roxana
4
Hannah Jarvis, Potosi
3
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
3
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
3
Emily Reinneck, Lebanon
3
Payton Todd, Belleville West
3
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
3
Adriana Hall, Collinsville
3
Carlie Mettler, Highland
3
Taylor Murray, Wood River
3
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
3
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
3
Taylor Girth, Bunker Hill
3
Allison Hallstead, Civic Memorial
3
Chelsea Maag, Jerseyville
3
Maddy Trame, Mater Dei
3
Madison Limestall, Waterloo
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Jackie Belzer, Belleville East
15
Hannah Barrett, Gillespie
12
Kate Toennies, Mater Dei
9
Amber Stengel, Red Bud
9
Katherine Bobinski-Boyd, Edwardsville
8
Maddie Mense, Freeburg
7
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
7
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
6
Mackenzie Cranmer, Hardin Calhoun
6
Melissa Weishaupt, Jerseyville
6
Bailey Montroy, Red Bud
6
Sydney Wildhaber, Triad
6
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
6
Kay Swanson, Edwardsville
5
Keaton Link, Gillespie
5
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
5
Autumn Brannan, Hardin Calhoun
5
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
5
Reagan Crask, Highland
5
Chelsea Maag, Jerseyville
5
Alyssa Rappold, Lebanon
5
Maddy Strieker, Mater Dei
5
Anna Hespen, New Athens
5
Mallory McCarthy, Valmeyer
5
Stephanie Bigham, Belleville East
4
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
4
Gracie Braun, Civic Memorial
4
Kate Griffith, Civic Memorial
4
Malena Wade, Civic Memorial
4
Jordyn Cygan, Columbia
4
Sam Sanders, Edwardsville
4
Ellie Viox, Edwardsville
4
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
4
Ashleigh Presley, Hardin Calhoun
4
Claire Anderson, Jerseyville
4
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
4
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
4
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
4
Courtney Lercher, Wesclin
4
Shelby Kulp, Alton
3
Abby Scyoc, Alton
3
Abby Sullivan, Alton
3
Aileen Walker, Belleville East
3
Lexi Williams, Belleville East
3
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
3
Brylie Chrisman, Bunker Hill
3
Danna Kruemmelbein, Bunker Hill
3
Isabelle Marsala, Collinsville
3
Sheridan Pipkens, Dupo
3
Tatum VanRyswyk, Edwardsville
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Abby Gray, Belleville East
133
Lucy Kallal, Hardin Calhoun
132
Miley Brunner, O'Fallon
131
Sydney Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
130
Lauren Brown, Jerseyville
130
Jackie Belzer, Belleville East
129
Sophie Lorton, Hardin Calhoun
129
Tami Wong, Alton
128
Holly Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
127
Melissa Weishaupt, Jerseyville
125
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
125
Alyssa Krausz, Belleville East
124
Ashleigh Presley, Hardin Calhoun
122
Madison Klaas, Roxana
121
Ashley Schloer, O'Fallon
120
Abby Scyoc, Alton
119
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
118
Payton Bode, Triad
118
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
117
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
117
Brooke Tuttle, Jerseyville
117
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
117
Kelsie Burrows, Freeburg
116
Olivia Stangler, Roxana
116
Dallas Zirkelbach, Triad
116
Ashlyn Betz, Alton
115
Kelly Short, O'Fallon
115
Abby Sullivan, Alton
114
Jada Johnson, Alton Marquette
114
Lynna Fischer, Alton
113
Isabelle Lehan, Triad
113
Lexi Williams, Belleville East
112
Audrey Evola, Alton
109
Lexi Touchette, Columbia
109
Ella Sievers, Hardin Calhoun
109
Claire Anderson, Jerseyville
109
Alyssa Luck, Roxana
109
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
109
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer, Columbia
108
Grace Dumstorff, O'Fallon
108
Heather Albers, Waterloo
108
Elly Pohlman, Hardin Calhoun
107
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
106
Liz Young, Triad
106
Taylor Downen, Waterloo
106
Kylie Cleveland, Columbia
105
Mikaela Kossina, Columbia
105
Kaelyn Rheinecker, Columbia
105
Chelsea Maag, Jerseyville
105
Skyler Barker, Waterloo
105

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/19/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com