Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 20 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Natalee Moore, Grandview
20
28
15
16
5
714
Brooke Goetter, Lebanon
21
33
13
6
1
636
Taylor Murray, Wood River
14
26
18
6
0
538
Madie Fry, Wood River
16
30
14
12
0
533
Marin Gonski, O'Fallon
18
34
8
11
0
529
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
46
88
27
43
7
523
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
53
102
38
40
5
520
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
40
78
20
31
3
513
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
29
57
7
20
3
509
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
33
65
31
31
1
508
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
31
62
38
32
5
500
Ruth Gibson, Bunker Hill
11
22
8
3
0
500
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
46
93
30
26
5
495
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
43
87
19
45
14
494
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
51
104
42
24
2
490
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
34
70
26
13
1
486
Hannah Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
27
56
15
10
0
482
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
42
89
34
10
0
472
Makensie Card, Alton Marquette
34
72
20
9
0
472
Avari Combes, Civic Memorial
30
64
19
10
1
469
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
25
54
12
24
2
463
Austen Vickery, O'Fallon
28
61
19
12
0
459
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
32
70
32
25
8
457
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
36
79
27
24
0
456
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
30
66
25
22
3
455
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
42
93
37
32
4
452
Emma Kiger, Alton
32
71
19
26
5
451
Lexi Walker, Grandview
13
29
6
5
0
448
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
36
81
1
25
1
444
Lexi Ryan, Roxana
20
45
16
5
1
444
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
39
88
37
9
0
443
Megan Jones, Grandview
11
25
1
8
0
440
Lynna Fisher, Alton
37
85
18
31
7
435
Avery Budde, Breese Central
37
85
17
29
6
435
Savannah Murrie, Grandview
15
35
12
4
0
429
Katie Fertig, Lebanon
12
28
4
13
1
429
Ryleigh Owens, Edwardsville
28
66
12
12
1
424
Maggie Muskopf, Belleville West
30
71
11
18
1
423
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
22
52
31
22
2
423
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
27
64
22
21
2
422
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
27
64
27
10
0
422
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
24
57
20
23
6
421
Lyla Hess, Red Bud
36
86
20
18
2
419
Danielle Schmitz, Red Bud
18
43
6
13
0
419
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
41
98
21
34
10
418
Ava Khoury, Columbia
35
86
16
29
7
407
Abby McDonald, Piasa Southwestern
24
59
16
16
0
407
Mikayla Healy, Mascoutah
22
54
14
17
3
407
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
23
58
22
18
0
397
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
40
102
36
17
1
392
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
14
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
10
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
8
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
7
Lynna Fisher, Alton
7
Ava Khoury, Columbia
7
Avery Budde, Breese Central
6
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
6
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
5
Brianna Wellen, Collinsville
5
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
5
Tessa Stokes, Waterloo
5
Emma Kiger, Alton
5
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
5
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
5
Taylor Holten, Columbia
5
Natalee Moore, Grandview
5
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
4
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
4
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
4
Katie Huels, Mater Dei
4
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
4
Sydney Lawrence, Edwardsville
4
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
4
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
4
Emma Hager, New Athens
4
Logan Looby, Triad
4
Sam Jarman, Triad
4
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
3
Abby Sullivan, Alton Marquette
3
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
3
Brylee Anderton, Collinsville
3
Lily Mentzer, Belleville East
3
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
3
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
3
Sam Miener, Highland
3
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
3
Maddy Schwemmer, Freeburg
3
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
3
Emma Plasmeier, Jerseyville
3
Mikayla Healy, Mascoutah
3
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
3
Courtney Settles, O'Fallon
3
Chloe Book, Breese Central
3
Jaelynn Kruse, Breese Central
3
Grace Myers, Jerseyville
3
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
3
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
2
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
2
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
8
Lyla Hess, Red Bud
4
Alexis Koester, Red Bud
4
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
4
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
4
Kari Krueger, Jerseyville
4
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
3
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
3
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
3
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
3
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
3
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
3
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
3
Kandra Butcher, Collinsville
3
Keaton Link, Gillespie
3
Jayna Bast, Red Bud
3
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
2
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
2
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
2
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
2
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
2
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
2
Maddy Schwemmer, Freeburg
2
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
2
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
2
Brooke Tolle, Edwardsville
2
Austen Vickery, O'Fallon
2
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
2
Madison Ecker, O'Fallon
2
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
2
Sydney Lawrence, Edwardsville
2
Chloe Segarra, Gillespie
2
Lexie Griffin, Edwardsville
2
Megan Rife, Gillespie
2
Beyla Smith, Belleville East
2
lizzie Beckmenn, Mater Dei
2
Brooke Goetter, Lebanon
2
Abigail Hall, Edwardsville
2
Tatum VanRyswyk, Edwardsville
2
Gabbi Mueller, Freeburg
2
Megan Doolittle, Belleville East
2
Madie Fry, Wood River
2
Mackenzie Young , Collinsville
2
Katy Hallstead, Civic Memorial
2
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
2
Tayler Hope, Edwardsville
2
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
1
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
1
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
1
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
13
Avery Hamilton, Edwardsville
13
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
12
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
11
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
11
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
11
Lynna Fisher, Alton
11
Avery Budde, Breese Central
11
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
11
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
11
Kylie Cleveland, Columbia
10
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
10
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
9
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
9
Abby Sullivan, Alton Marquette
9
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
9
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
9
Malorey Kessinger, Triad
9
Chloe Segarra, Gillespie
9
Brylee Anderton, Collinsville
8
Ava Khoury, Columbia
8
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
8
Emma Kiger, Alton
8
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
8
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
8
Alyson Haegele, Alton
8
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
8
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
8
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
8
Rylee Branon, O'Fallon
8
Courtney Settles, O'Fallon
8
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
7
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
7
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
7
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
7
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
7
Tessa Stokes, Waterloo
7
Sam Miener, Highland
7
Alexis Koester, Red Bud
7
Braylen Cox, Civic Memorial
7
Chloe Book, Breese Central
7
Katie Huels, Mater Dei
7
Elise Gibson, Belleville West
7
Kelsie Ohlendorf, Columbia
7
Sydney Ehrman, Alton Marquette
7
Emma Hager, New Athens
7
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
6
Lyla Hess, Red Bud
6
Audrey Evola, Alton
6
Brianna Wellen, Collinsville
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
45
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
43
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
40
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
34
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
34
Brianna Wellen, Collinsville
32
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
32
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
32
Abby Sullivan, Alton Marquette
32
Lynna Fisher, Alton
31
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
31
Brylee Anderton, Collinsville
31
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
31
Ava Khoury, Columbia
29
Avery Budde, Breese Central
29
Tessa Stokes, Waterloo
29
Lily Mentzer, Belleville East
28
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
28
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
27
Emma Kiger, Alton
26
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
26
Isabel Wahn, Waterloo
26
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
25
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
25
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
24
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
24
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
24
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
24
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
24
Braylen Cox, Civic Memorial
24
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
24
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
23
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
22
Megan Rife, Gillespie
22
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
22
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
21
Katie Huels, Mater Dei
21
Sam Miener, Highland
21
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
21
Mackenzie Young , Collinsville
21
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
21
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
21
Mikala Hayes, Gillespie
21
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
21
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
20
Sydney Lawrence, Edwardsville
20
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
20
Avery Hamilton, Edwardsville
20
Maddy Schwemmer, Freeburg
19
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
42
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
39
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
38
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
38
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
37
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
37
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
37
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
36
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
34
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
34
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
33
Keaton Link, Gillespie
32
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
32
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
31
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
31
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
30
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
30
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
30
Avery Hamilton, Edwardsville
30
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
29
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
28
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
27
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
27
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
27
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
27
Audrey Evola, Alton
26
Chloe Book, Breese Central
26
Brylee Anderton, Collinsville
26
Abby Sullivan, Alton Marquette
26
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
26
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
25
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
25
Tessa Stokes, Waterloo
25
Mariah May, Belleville East
23
Kylie Cleveland, Columbia
23
Stella Lybarger, Freeburg
23
Hannah Barrett, Gillespie
23
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
23
McKinlee Dalton, Park Hills Central
23
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
22
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
22
Abby Benedick, Freeburg
22
Emma Hager, New Athens
22
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
22
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
22
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
22
Alexis Koester, Red Bud
22
Samaria Adams, Belleville West
21
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
21
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
20
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
40
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
29
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
25
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
23
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
20
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
18
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
18
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
17
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
17
Alexis Koester, Red Bud
16
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
15
Lyla Hess, Red Bud
15
Mariah May, Belleville East
14
Taylor Murray, Wood River
14
Madie Fry, Wood River
13
Beyla Smith, Belleville East
12
Serenity Childress, Belleville East
12
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
11
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
11
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
10
Carli Foersterling, Alton Marquette
10
Natalee Moore, Grandview
10
Kami Kearby, Wood River
10
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
9
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
9
Hannah Barrett, Gillespie
9
McKinlee Dalton, Park Hills Central
9
Makensie Card, Alton Marquette
9
Emma Strubinger, Highland
9
Joanna Cullen, Belleville East
9
Adriana Ulrich, Wood River
9
Lexi Rafalowski, Collinsville
8
Aileen Walker, Belleville East
8
Austen Vickery, O'Fallon
8
Zoie Boyd, Edwardsville
8
Madi Stewart, New Athens
8
Julia Korte, Mater Dei
8
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
7
Bailey Stambaugh, Freeburg
7
Sam Hartoin, Triad
7
Brooke Goetter, Lebanon
7
Mallory Kimbrell, New Athens
7
Daisy Wilson, Mascoutah
7
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
6
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
6
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
6
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
6
Ella McClanahan, Park Hills Central
6
Megan Rife, Gillespie
6
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 20 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Natalee Moore, Grandview
42
1500
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
98
1126
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
70
1000
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
97
951
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
54
947
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
83
943
Brooke Goetter, Lebanon
31
939
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
58
935
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
82
837
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
47
825
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
54
818
Emma Hager, New Athens
39
813
Lynna Fisher, Alton
69
812
Taylor Murray, Wood River
21
808
Madie Fry, Wood River
24
800
Avery Budde, Breese Central
66
776
Emma Kiger, Alton
55
775
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
72
774
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
48
750
Ava Khoury, Columbia
64
744
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
58
744
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
47
723
Katie Fertig, Lebanon
20
714
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
38
704
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
45
703
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
46
687
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
37
685
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
46
657
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
34
654
Katie Huels, Mater Dei
49
653
Lyla Hess, Red Bud
56
651
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
59
634
Lexie Griffin, Edwardsville
38
633
Taylor Holten, Columbia
42
627
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
57
626
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
65
625
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
54
621
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
57
613
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
47
610
Shelby Taylor, Gillespie
39
609
Austen Vickery, O'Fallon
37
607
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
63
606
Alexis Koester, Red Bud
49
605
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
36
600
Courtney Settles, O'Fallon
36
600
Caroline Gibson, Jerseyville
24
600
Savannah Murrie, Grandview
21
600
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
62
596
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
47
595
Mikayla Healy, Mascoutah
32
593
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 20 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Natalee Moore, Grandview
758
Brooke Goetter, Lebanon
667
Taylor Murray, Wood River
657
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
632
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
603
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
600
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
590
Marin Gonski, O'Fallon
579
Ruth Gibson, Bunker Hill
577
Madie Fry, Wood River
563
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
559
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
559
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
557
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
556
Katie Fertig, Lebanon
543
Taylor Geluk, Belleville West
542
Hannah Nixon, Piasa Southwestern
540
Emma Kiger, Alton
536
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
535
Megan Jones, Grandview
533
Avari Combes, Civic Memorial
528
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
527
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
525
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
523
Austen Vickery, O'Fallon
522
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
522
Lexi Ryan, Roxana
519
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
518
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
514
Avery Budde, Breese Central
510
Makensie Card, Alton Marquette
506
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
506
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
505
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
505
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
505
Lexi Walker, Grandview
500
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
494
Josie Bouillon, Piasa Southwestern
493
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
486
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
486
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
485
Lynna Fisher, Alton
484
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
482
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
482
Maggie Muskopf, Belleville West
474
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
474
Mallory Kimbrell, New Athens
471
Karsen Jany, Columbia
468
Kailyn Kruep, Mater Dei
465
Ava Khoury, Columbia
463
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Sydney Bires, Gillespie
19
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
17
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
16
Ali Grenzbach, Triad
15
Resse Plont, Alton
15
Mariah May, Belleville East
14
Maegan Brookman, Red Bud
14
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
13
Kandra Butcher, Collinsville
13
Carli Foersterling, Alton Marquette
12
Brianna Wellen, Collinsville
12
Gabbi Mueller, Freeburg
12
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
11
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
11
Emma Kiger, Alton
11
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
11
Ella Palm, Mater Dei
11
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
11
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
11
Karsen Jany, Columbia
11
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
11
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
11
Ally Hardy, Civic Memorial
11
Mackenzie Young , Collinsville
11
Abby Benedick, Freeburg
11
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
10
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
10
Avery Budde, Breese Central
10
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
10
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
10
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
10
Ryleigh Jones, Jerseyville
10
Ava Spalding, Wesclin
10
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
10
Beyla Smith, Belleville East
10
Madalyn Trauernicht, Highland
10
Myah Mense, Freeburg
10
Mia Weems, Breese Central
10
Taylor Murray, Wood River
9
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
9
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
9
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
9
Bailey Stambaugh, Freeburg
9
Madi Stewart, New Athens
9
Peyton Hilpert, Belleville West
9
Audrey Clark, Mater Dei
9
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
9
Megan Rife, Gillespie
9
Jerrica Asbeck, Collinsville
9
Caleigh Reynolds, Collinsville
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
10
Samantha Roy, Red Bud
9
Mackenzie Young , Collinsville
9
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
8
Aubree Eaton, Park Hills Central
6
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
6
Courtney Settles, O'Fallon
6
Chloe Coppedge, Park Hills Central
5
Megan Bailey, Piasa Southwestern
5
Ali Grenzbach, Triad
5
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
5
Kelbie Zupan, Civic Memorial
4
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
4
Maddie Davis, Waterloo
4
Brooke Tolle, Edwardsville
4
Hannah Barrett, Gillespie
4
Alyson Haegele, Alton
4
Kandra Butcher, Collinsville
4
Darcie Flanigan, Alton
4
Shelby Kulp, Alton
4
Jessie Cirrincione, Breese Central
4
Allie Kelly, Park Hills Central
3
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
3
Avery Budde, Breese Central
3
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
3
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
3
Maya Robison, O'Fallon
3
McKinlee Dalton, Park Hills Central
3
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
3
Chloe Segarra, Gillespie
3
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
3
Peyton Hilpert, Belleville West
3
Reagen Hoefle, O'Fallon
3
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
3
Maddy Schwemmer, Freeburg
3
Emma Plasmeier, Jerseyville
3
Olivia Tinsley, Alton Marquette
3
Payton Hartman, Roxana
3
Kennedi Kehrer, Mascoutah
3
Payton Todd, Belleville West
3
Sophie Parkerson, Highland
3
Breanna Habermehl, Highland
3
Jessica Hulsey, Park Hills Central
2
Marin Gonski, O'Fallon
2
Emma Kiger, Alton
2
Malia Robertson, O'Fallon
2
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
2
Calista Stahlhut, Roxana
2
Taylor Marler, Park Hills Central
2
Emily Hochstatter, Potosi
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Aileen Walker, Belleville East
11
Jaelynn Kruse, Breese Central
11
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
7
Mariah May, Belleville East
7
Riley Fisher, Breese Central
7
Jerrica Asbeck, Collinsville
7
Sophie Parkerson, Highland
7
Logan Looby, Triad
7
Chloe Book, Breese Central
6
Jayna Connoyer, Edwardsville
6
Avari Combes, Civic Memorial
5
Amber Gassmann, Collinsville
5
Ryleigh Owens, Edwardsville
5
Mikala Hayes, Gillespie
5
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
4
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
4
Mia Weems, Breese Central
4
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
4
Meredith Riedel, Columbia
4
Avery Hamilton, Edwardsville
4
Sydney Lawrence, Edwardsville
4
Tatum VanRyswyk, Edwardsville
4
Myah Mense, Freeburg
4
Alli Koerkenmeier, Highland
4
Ella McClanahan, Park Hills Central
4
Kelsie Politte, Park Hills Central
4
Kassidy Ellner, Red Bud
4
Sam Hartoin, Triad
4
Claire Schultheis, Waterloo
4
Shelby Kulp, Alton
3
Megan Doolittle, Belleville East
3
Maddi Rodriguez, Belleville East
3
Ella Landers, Civic Memorial
3
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
3
Katie Bardwell, Collinsville
3
Karsen Jany, Columbia
3
Abigail Hall, Edwardsville
3
Megan Rife, Gillespie
3
Emma Strubinger, Highland
3
Shelby Koenig, Jerseyville
3
Kari Krueger, Jerseyville
3
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
3
Carli Foersterling, Alton Marquette
3
Briley Rhodes, Okawville
3
Abby McDonald, Piasa Southwestern
3
Payton Hartman, Roxana
3
Kyleigh Hecht, Waterloo
3
Ashley Steinhardt, Waterloo
3
Olivia Ducey, Alton
2
Darcie Flanigan, Alton
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Ava Hamilton, Belleville East
125
Riley Doyle, Collinsville
119
Lily Mentzer, Belleville East
117
Brylee Anderton, Collinsville
116
Riley Simpson, Collinsville
116
Brianna Wellen, Collinsville
116
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
116
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
112
Bria Tuttle, Jerseyville
111
Jane Kaniecki, Waterloo
111
Kylee Crowder, Belleville East
110
Amber Gassmann, Collinsville
109
Avery Hamilton, Edwardsville
108
Mariah May, Belleville East
107
Taylor Sparks, Belleville East
105
Kylie Cleveland, Columbia
105
Nicole Edmiaston, Freeburg
105
Chloe Book, Breese Central
103
Kiley Beth Kirchner, Alton Marquette
103
Jenna Bohnenstiehl, Triad
103
Maddi Rodriguez, Belleville East
101
Adi Foutch, Breese Central
101
Maddy Schwemmer, Freeburg
101
Hayley Porter, Alton Marquette
101
Kelsie Ohlendorf, Columbia
100
Lexi Gorniak, Edwardsville
100
Lizzy Ludwig, Freeburg
100
Avery Budde, Breese Central
99
Kandra Butcher, Collinsville
99
Regan Bussmann, Gillespie
99
Isabel Wahn, Waterloo
99
Jerrica Asbeck, Collinsville
97
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
97
Logan Looby, Triad
97
Abbey Goff, Waterloo
97
Tessa Stokes, Waterloo
97
Ava Khoury, Columbia
96
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
96
Sydney Parkerson, Highland
95
Malorey Kessinger, Triad
95
Audrey Evola, Alton
94
Mackenzie Young , Collinsville
94
Emma Strubinger, Highland
94
Abby Sullivan, Alton Marquette
94
Lynna Fisher, Alton
93
Beyla Smith, Belleville East
93
Erica Schomaker, Breese Central
92
Gabbi Mueller, Freeburg
92
Ryleigh Jones, Jerseyville
92
Lauren Lenihan, Alton Marquette
92

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com