Honor Roll



200 med.relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:29.792009
MissouriCape Central1:32.632016
#NameTimeDate
1Kirkwood1:36.5511-16
2Chaminade1:36.5911-15
3SLUH1:36.8611-16
4Parkway West1:37.0111-15
5Parkway Central1:38.5611-15
6MICDS1:39.9811-15
7Clayton1:41.0111-14
8Pattonville1:42.7911-16
9Fort Zumwalt West1:42.9411-06
10Lafayette1:42.9611-16
11Westminster1:43.3211-15
12Parkway South1:43.6311-14
13John Burroughs1:45.6911-01
14Francis Howell1:45.8711-06
15Lindbergh1:45.8910-17
16Ladue1:45.9911-14
17Fort Zumwalt East1:46.1711-06
18CBC1:46.4911-06
19Eureka1:47.2210-17

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalTom Shields, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.1:33.832009
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
#NameTimeDate
1Max Wehrmann, CBC1:42.3211-16
2Koji Barrette, Clayton1:43.7711-15
3John Ransin, Parkway West1:44.0511-14
4Ryan Mauney, MICDS1:45.0611-15
5Sean Santoni, SLUH1:45.5911-15
6Steven Busch, John Burroughs1:45.8511-14
7JD Suarez, Kirkwood1:46.3211-16
7Matt Deutschmann, Lindbergh1:46.3211-16
8Jackson Fox, MICDS1:47.4111-14
9Zach Ward, Parkway South1:47.5911-15
10Samuel Garza, Ladue1:48.1911-14
11Jack Ullery, Kirkwood1:48.2711-16
12Devon Tallent, McCluer1:48.8011-14
13Jacob Oetjen, Summit1:50.0111-14
14Evan Liberto, CBC1:50.1411-06
15Caleb Jones, Lindbergh1:50.3710-17
16Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East1:50.8511-14
17Nathan Budiman, Parkway West1:51.2611-14
18Jacobb Dearing, Francis Howell1:52.5511-06
19Niko Theodos, John Burroughs1:52.7210-24

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:43.432010
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH1:50.7811-16
2Eric Ji, MICDS1:54.2211-14
3Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:55.5411-15
4Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central1:56.1411-14
5Andrew O'Brien, Chaminade1:57.1709-28
6Koji Barrette, Clayton1:57.2611-04
7Carter Murawski, Parkway West1:59.1511-14
8Josh Schultz, Chaminade1:59.1811-14
9Will Newland, Kirkwood1:59.6811-15
10Ned Mehmeti, SLUH2:00.2211-16
11Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood2:00.2710-05
12Franklin Liu, Ladue2:01.5011-14
13Niko Theodos, John Burroughs2:01.5111-15
14Jake Hansen, Parkway Central2:01.6311-14
15Mason Kauffeld, Washington2:03.0311-14
16Austin Mack, Holt2:03.6111-06
17Braden Cearley, Fort Zumwalt West2:03.6311-06
18Joshua Wu, Parkway West2:03.8011-15
19Joshua Moellenhoff, Lafayette2:04.4111-16
20Sam Hunter, Lindbergh2:04.4511-16

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVladimir Morozov, Torrance, Calif.19.432010
MissouriMatthew Margritier, Rockhurst20.382010
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH20.9511-15
2Jeffrey Garlich, Chaminade21.3711-15
3Cooper Scharff, SLUH21.5510-05
4Brendan Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East21.5811-06
5Andrew Zimmerman, SLUH21.7811-16
6Joshua Luter, Lafayette21.8911-16
7Ben Covington, Chaminade22.1311-15
8Will Kraft, Kirkwood22.1811-15
8Jackson Michals, Francis Howell Central22.1811-16
9Ben Evra, Clayton22.2610-29
10Raymond Yoon, Parkway West22.3811-15
11Logan Schafer, Vianney22.4210-05
12Kevin McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West22.5911-06
13Aidan King, De Smet22.6111-16
14Alex Luaders, Summit22.6411-14
15Sean McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West22.7211-16
16Jacob Spoerle, Parkway South22.7711-14
16Quin Wolff, Parkway Central22.7711-14
17Edward Rohan, CBC22.7811-16
17Jason Cabra, SLUH22.7811-16

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1David Burke, CBC452.3010-05
2Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH449.9010-05
3Lawrence Sebastian, SLUH286.2510-28
4Gabriel Manalang, SLUH278.2511-01
5Maximillian Manalang, SLUH263.6011-01
6Nick Huchet, Parkway South262.6510-23
7Brayden Escher, Parkway South260.1010-23
8Bennet Loving, Webster Groves254.5509-19
9Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs237.2510-24
10Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West228.3509-28
11Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South208.6010-16
12Colby Beech, CBC204.0009-18
13Sam Bernstein, Clayton198.9710-29
14Jack Bay, MICDS187.8510-11
15Canyon DeVille, Timberland187.2009-28
16Jack Harrison, Eureka185.1009-19
17Ethan Mullins, Eureka181.1009-19
18Williams, Hazelwood West148.4509-23

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriAaron Ashworth, Hickman 591.652000
#NamePointsDate
1Logan Schelfault, Francis Howell North582.8011-06
2Gabriel Manalang, SLUH501.0011-06
3Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH497.5011-16
4Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West495.1011-06
5David Burke, CBC494.6011-06
6Brayden Escher, Parkway South464.4511-14
7Bennet Loving, Webster Groves456.4011-14
8Maximillian Manalang, SLUH435.3511-06
9Nick Appelbaum, Parkway West434.6011-14
10Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs424.7511-14
11Joe Donlin, Chaminade410.9511-06
12Marco Raimondi, Parkway Central387.9511-14
13Devon Gordon, Lafayette385.6511-16
14Colby Beech, CBC373.4511-06
15Nick Huchet, Parkway South371.9011-14
16Finn Mulvaney, Kirkwood371.3011-16
17Tristan Caudill, Parkway West368.8511-14
18Aiden Fales, Kirkwood365.6010-17
19Joey Stecher, Parkway Central360.0509-28
20Tyler Arthur, Parkway Central358.6011-14
21RJ Oesterei, Lindbergh357.2010-17
22Kyle Hubbs, Pattonville353.2011-16
23Canyon DeVille, Timberland340.4511-06
24Sergey Arnold, Fort Zumwalt West339.0011-06
25Sam Bernstein, Clayton329.7511-05
26Steven Boaz, Oakville328.6011-05
27Nick Wintrode, Parkway Central318.2011-14
28Alex Waller, Oakville314.8511-05
29Joe McCook, De Smet309.9511-06
30Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South309.7011-06

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalSean Fletcher, Vienna James Madison, Va.47.082009
MissouriAndrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.962012
#NameTimeDate
1Koji Barrette, Clayton51.3511-15
2Nathan Lin, Kirkwood51.5711-16
3Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS51.6611-15
4Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central52.1411-15
5Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood52.4111-16
6Cooper Scharff, SLUH52.7609-07
7Jonas Hostetler, SLUH52.8111-15
8Steven Busch, John Burroughs53.1611-14
9Gabe Porter, Parkway South53.2611-15
10Josh Brown, SLUH53.5211-16
11Colin Fitzgerald, Chaminade53.9111-15
12Carson Massie, SLUH54.1611-16
13Austin Mack, Holt54.4111-06
14Jackson Fox, MICDS54.5011-14
15Doug Poertner, Oakville54.5511-14
16Joshua Moellenhoff, Lafayette54.7211-16
17Max Wehrmann, CBC54.8209-18
18Phillip Tso, Pattonville54.8811-16
19Jackson Michals, Francis Howell Central55.2211-06

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVladimir Morozov, Torrance, Calif.42.872010
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit NOrth44.562017
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH46.0711-15
2Chaminade46.1011-15
3Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central47.1111-15
4Andrew O'Brien, Chaminade47.1211-14
5Andrew Zimmerman, SLUH48.1511-16
6Matt Deutschmann, Lindbergh48.2511-15
7Ryan Mauney, MICDS48.3211-15
7Brendan Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East48.3211-06
8Ben Covington, Chaminade48.8111-15
9Gavin Wood, Lafayette48.9611-15
10William Pan, Ladue49.0311-14
11Jonas Hostetler, SLUH49.2010-22
12McKay Morgan, Parkway West49.5711-14
13Zach Ward, Parkway South49.6511-14
14Kevin McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West49.8911-06
15Jason Cabra, SLUH50.0811-16
16Caleb Haas, CBC50.2311-06
17Alex Anderson, Francis Howell Central50.2611-06
18Aidan Garlock, Borgia50.5011-01

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJeff Kostoff, Upland, Calif.4:16.391983
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North4:24.682016
#NameTimeDate
1Will Bonnett, Parkway West4:41.8511-15
2John Ransin, Parkway West4:42.9611-14
3Caleb Munger, Kirkwood4:45.8911-16
4Max Wehrmann, CBC4:45.9109-28
5Andrew O'Brien, Chaminade4:46.3709-28
6Ned Mehmeti, SLUH4:47.4011-15
7Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS4:48.3211-14
8Niko Theodos, John Burroughs4:50.0511-15
9Cooper Scharff, SLUH4:51.4109-20
10Koji Barrette, Clayton4:51.9510-24
11Sean Santoni, SLUH4:52.2411-16
12Gabe Porter, Parkway South4:52.3111-15
13Caleb Jones, Lindbergh4:54.6111-16
14Devon Tallent, McCluer4:54.7211-14
15Franklin Liu, Ladue4:55.0011-14
16Samuel Garza, Ladue4:56.7311-14
17Jack Ullery, Kirkwood4:57.8310-05
18Jacob Oetjen, Summit4:58.8211-14
19Jacob Morelli, Parkway West5:00.7111-14
20Cole Guffey, Francis Howell5:02.5011-04

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGlenbrook South, Ill.1:22.152009
MissouriRockhurst1:24.622009
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH1:24.6411-15
2Chaminade1:28.5611-15
3CBC1:29.4111-16
4Kirkwood1:29.8211-15
5John Burroughs1:30.5511-15
6Clayton1:30.7711-15
7MICDS1:31.0111-15
8Parkway Central1:31.4311-15
9Fort Zumwalt East1:31.4911-06
10Westminster1:31.7511-15
11Lindbergh1:32.0211-16
12Summit1:32.5111-14
13Parkway South1:32.6011-15
14Fort Zumwalt West1:33.2011-06
15Ladue1:33.2111-14
16Francis Howell Central1:33.2911-06
17Parkway West1:34.3611-14

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCole Cragin, Friendswood, Texas46.752009
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney 48.992015
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH50.6911-15
2Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central52.1611-15
3Andrew O'Brien, Chaminade52.4111-15
4JD Suarez, Kirkwood52.9911-16
5Will Newland, Kirkwood53.6311-15
6Sam Hunter, Lindbergh54.0811-16
7Josh Schultz, Chaminade55.1311-15
8Raymond Yoon, Parkway West55.3811-15
9Braden Cearley, Fort Zumwalt West55.4311-04
10Drew Willmann, CBC56.3211-16
11Colin Fitzgerald, Chaminade56.3511-14
12Max Wehrmann, CBC56.7309-18
13Liam Smith, Parkway South56.8011-14
14Graham Zucker, Clayton57.2211-05
15Joshua Wu, Parkway West57.3611-14
16Logan Schafer, Vianney57.4511-06
16William Pan, Ladue57.4511-14
17Koji Barrette, Clayton57.8610-11
18Jackson Fox, MICDS57.8709-07
19Jeffery Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East57.9311-06

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalPatrick Fowler, Seattle Preparatory53.661998
MissouriJeff Commings, SLUH54.781991
#NameTimeDate
1Eric Ji, MICDS1.0010-05
2Carter Murawski, Parkway West58.0311-15
3Nathan Lin, Kirkwood58.8311-16
4Nick Hepburn, Kirkwood59.7911-15
5Chaska Cox-Potter, Pattonville1:01.1011-15
6Jack Villa, Westminster1:01.1611-14
7Ben Evra, Clayton1:01.3711-14
8Jake Hansen, Parkway Central1:01.8411-15
9Evan Lu, SLUH1:01.8911-16
10Logan Podhorsky, Fort Zumwalt East1:02.4011-14
11Michael Tu, John Burroughs1:02.6311-14
12Mason Kauffeld, Washington1:02.6811-06
13Will Christie, Lutheran St. Charles1:03.3211-14
14Samuel Helmkampf, Ladue1:03.5111-14
15Riley Huelsmann, Parkway North1:03.8511-14
16Jon Zhang, MICDS1:04.0011-01
17Luke Heberle, Parkway Central1:04.4911-14
18Cole Guffey, Francis Howell1:04.6811-06
19Garrett Luze, Eureka1:04.6910-17

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.3:01.801999
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
#NameTimeDate
1Chaminade3:11.1911-15
2SLUH3:12.2611-16
3Parkway West3:12.8711-15
4Kirkwood3:13.4111-16
5MICDS3:16.6011-15
6Parkway Central3:17.1211-14
7CBC3:17.3711-16
8Lindbergh3:19.6711-15
9John Burroughs3:21.4611-15
10Parkway South3:21.5811-15
11Clayton3:22.4011-04
12Fort Zumwalt East3:23.3810-05
13Lafayette3:24.6211-16
14Ladue3:25.8711-15
15Francis Howell3:28.6511-06
16Westminster3:30.7011-14
17Summit3:30.7511-14