Honor Roll



200 med.relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalThe Baylor School, Tenn.1:27.742014
MissouriLee's Summit North1:32.332020
IllinoisNew Trier1:29.532018
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH1:34.9711-13
2Parkway West1:36.2911-12
3Parkway Central1:36.3610-27
4Parkway South1:37.3211-13
5Kirkwood1:37.3911-13
6MICDS1:38.7410-02
7John Burroughs1:39.5611-12
8Fort Zumwalt East1:40.3911-12
9Clayton1:40.8211-12
10Westminster1:41.4211-11
11Marquette1:41.9010-02
12Fort Zumwalt West1:42.4510-29
13Francis Howell1:42.4610-29
14Vianney1:42.4711-11
15Webster Groves1:42.6111-12
16Summit1:43.6911-11
17Lafayette1:43.8310-27
18Ladue1:44.4111-11
19Borgia1:46.7311-11
20CBC1:46.7709-22
21Parkway North1:47.7711-11

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.1:33.262016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
IllinoisLuke Mauer, Loyola Academy1:34.492019
#NameTimeDate
1Lee Naber, MICDS1:38.5411-13
2Max Wehrmann, CBC1:39.6611-12
3Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell1:41.7610-29
4Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs1:42.7011-12
5Steven Busch, John Burroughs1:43.7310-12
6Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East1:43.9211-12
7Trey Cunneen, Chaminade1:43.9711-12
8Quin Wolff, Parkway Central1:45.0411-12
9Graham Zucker, Clayton1:45.3109-23
10Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West1:45.3510-29
11Max Marcus, Kirkwood1:45.4910-27
12Evan Liberto, CBC1:45.6911-03
13Caleb Jones, Lindbergh1:47.1010-27
14Jake Slivinski, Lutheran St. Charles1:48.5510-02
15Jeremiah Koenig, Parkway South1:49.2510-27
16Cabot Murawski, Parkway West1:49.4611-11
17Jeffery Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East1:49.8611-11
18Alex Chen, Marquette1:50.6710-27
19Nolan Earlywine, Eureka1:50.8510-27
20Hunter Wilson, Clayton1:50.8611-12
21Jacob Schloss, Westminster1:51.0611-11
22Jeremiah Lynn, Parkway West1:51.3811-11

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:41.392011
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
IllinoisSam Iida, Glenbrook South1:46.022017
#NameTimeDate
1Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:48.9111-12
2Matthew Judkins, Chaminade1:55.5711-11
3Jake Hansen, Parkway Central1:55.7611-12
4Jack Favazza, Marquette1:56.1211-13
5Ned Mehmeti, SLUH1:56.3111-13
6Alexander Theodos, John Burroughs1:58.3311-12
7Cooper Scharff, SLUH1:59.9809-03
8Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South2:00.4111-12
9Calum Shank, Webster Groves2:00.5711-12
10Caleb Warner, Lafayette2:00.7810-27
11Carter Crook, Parkway South2:01.8610-27
12Gavin Thomas, Clayton2:01.9411-11
13Willem Thomas, Clayton2:03.4511-12
14Brayden Phillips, Fort Zumwalt East2:03.6111-11
15Aidan Garlock, Borgia2:03.7611-11
16Zachary Posinski, Borgia2:03.9611-12
17Andrew Huebner, Kirkwood2:04.1410-27
18Ashton Wells, Vianney2:04.2211-12
19Jeffrey Ge, MICDS2:04.9010-02
20Alex Chen, Marquette2:05.2810-02
21Benjamin Chumley, SLUH2:05.4911-03

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCaleb Dressel, Green Cove Springs Clay, Fla.19.292013
MissouriBen Hines, Nevada20.072019
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin19.762014
#NameTimeDate
1Jonas Hostetler, SLUH21.3311-13
2William Jost, Parkway Central21.4011-11
3Wyatt Martin, Pattonville21.6311-13
4Daniel Budiman, Parkway West21.7611-11
5Steven Busch, John Burroughs21.8109-25
6Graham Zucker, Clayton22.1610-05
7Conner Suthers, CBC22.2111-12
8Raymond Yoon, Parkway West22.2910-27
9Ari Woodson, Farmington22.3111-11
10Jacob Spoerle, Parkway South22.4810-27
11Gabriel Rio, Borgia22.5011-11
12Ryan Mauney, MICDS22.5109-25
13Mathew Richter, Lutheran St. Charles22.5411-11
14John Williamson, Webster Groves22.6111-11
15Kevin Watkins, Parkway South22.6610-27
16Nathan Buchman, Eureka22.7210-27
17Will Richards, Westminster22.7411-11
18Sean McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West22.7708-28
18Ryan Diehl, Lindbergh22.7710-27
19Matthew Springer, Fort Zumwalt East22.8808-28
20Thomas Dolan, De Smet22.9011-11
21Brayden Wells, Vianney22.9210-02
22Doug Poertner, Oakville22.9510-02
22Evan Liberto, CBC22.9509-21
23Henry Unger, SLUH23.0111-03
24Ryan Dorch, Marquette23.0210-27
25Grady Ashley, Kirkwood23.0810-27
26Max Wehrmann, CBC23.1509-22

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Grant Cox, Ladue339.8009-21
2David Ciorba, Ladue338.1009-21
3Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North335.5508-28
4Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH324.2509-03
5Bennet Loving, Webster Groves299.0009-21
6Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs256.0510-12
7Tino Javier, Francis Howell Central253.0008-28
8Luke Burgard, Fort Zumwalt North244.6009-21
9Carter Austin, Timberland244.2010-19
10Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South233.4009-21
11Caleb Burgard, Fort Zumwalt North227.2009-21
12Yuvraj Singh, Francis Howell North217.9508-28
13Pattonville211.5010-13
14Silas Maupin, Webster Groves208.7010-07
15Jack Lewis, Webster Groves191.7009-21
16John Trueman, Webster Groves188.0010-07
17A. Reddy, Pattonville179.3010-05
18Payton Guffey, Liberty (Wentzville)174.6510-02
19Tom Nguyen, SLUH169.1009-14
20Santiago Machado, Francis Howell Central163.5609-09
21Henry Zucker, Clayton158.9010-18
22Adithya Suresh, John Burroughs150.9009-25
23Kipp Vitsky, Clayton142.2010-07
24Mikey Murphy, North Point132.2010-02
25Nolan Travers, SLUH126.7009-03
26Meng-Joon Koh, Clayton123.8510-18
27Dylan Zimmerman, Webster Groves120.0509-17

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriAaron Ashworth, Hickman 591.652000
IllinoisJoey Cifeli, Chicago Heights Marian555.402015
#NamePointsDate
1Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North580.7510-29
2Bennet Loving, Webster Groves515.9011-11
3Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH501.7511-13
4Yuvraj Singh, Francis Howell North446.3010-29
5Carter Austin, Timberland426.6010-29
6Devon Gordon, Lafayette421.4011-13
7Luke Burgard, Fort Zumwalt North419.6010-29
8Caleb Burgard, Fort Zumwalt North415.8510-29
9Brayden Escher, Parkway South410.1511-13
10Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs402.1011-11
11Tristan Caudill, Parkway West401.4011-11
12Joseph Stecher, Parkway Central401.2511-11
13Owen Swearingin, Kirkwood398.0011-13
14Finn Mulvaney, Kirkwood394.3510-02
15RJ Oesterei, Lindbergh384.7510-02
16Jacob Gordon, Parkway West382.2011-11
17Marco Raimondi, Parkway Central367.4511-11
18Patrick McCormick, Marquette367.2010-02
19Tanner Harmon, Marquette359.6510-02
20Owen Tallon, Kirkwood359.2010-02
21Mac Kitowski, Lindbergh356.7510-02
22David Ciorba, Ladue355.1511-11
23Nick Wintrode, Parkway Central353.7511-11
24Jack Lewis, Webster Groves353.3511-11
25Chris Gipson, Francis Howell351.0510-29
26George Upmeyer, Kirkwood346.3510-02
27Grant Cox, Ladue344.3011-11
28Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South343.7010-29
29Jack Ware, Marquette343.2010-02
30Connor Schall, Marquette337.4510-02

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoseph Schooling, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.522013
MissouriAndrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.962012
IllinoisConnor Black, Mundelein46.712013
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH47.4611-13
2JD Suarez, Kirkwood49.5711-13
3Matthew Judkins, Chaminade49.8711-12
4Gabe Porter, Parkway South50.1811-13
5Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West51.1111-13
6Steven Busch, John Burroughs52.1910-12
7Sean McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West52.6010-29
8Jonas Hostetler, SLUH53.3109-03
9Drake Durbin, Eureka53.6710-27
10Brayden Wells, Vianney53.8211-11
11Henry Lock, Webster Groves53.8811-11
12Quin Wolff, Parkway Central53.9211-12
13Jacobb Dearing, Francis Howell53.9910-29
14Xander Stone, McCluer North54.0611-12
15Graham Sagel, John Burroughs54.1811-11
16AJ Becker, CBC54.2209-22
17Doug Poertner, Oakville54.2611-11
18Daniel Richmann, Parkway Central54.2710-27
19Jake Slivinski, Lutheran St. Charles54.3011-11
20Jack Favazza, Marquette54.6110-27
21Graham Zucker, Clayton54.6909-23
22Alex Chen, Marquette54.7110-02
23Max Wehrmann, CBC54.7909-14
24Sam Bolla, Lafayette54.8210-27
25Brayden Phillips, Fort Zumwalt East54.8910-29

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.42.342011
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North44.562017
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin43.732014
#NameTimeDate
1Graham Zucker, Clayton46.6211-12
2William Jost, Parkway Central47.1611-12
3Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell47.5211-13
4Steven Busch, John Burroughs47.7309-25
5Jonas Hostetler, SLUH47.9811-13
6Evan Liberto, CBC48.7811-11
7Caleb Jones, Lindbergh49.0310-27
8Quin Wolff, Parkway Central49.0710-27
9Patrick McCollum, Parkway North49.1511-11
10Ryan Mauney, MICDS49.2409-25
11Gabriel Rio, Borgia49.2711-11
12Adam Bauer, Kirkwood49.3310-27
13Kevin Watkins, Parkway South49.5910-27
14Conner Suthers, CBC49.6211-03
15Ari Woodson, Farmington49.7111-12
16Gabe Cusanelli, Summit49.7611-11
17Matthew Springer, Fort Zumwalt East49.7810-02
18Maddoc McGowan, Ladue49.8011-11
19Aidan Garlock, Borgia49.9111-11
20Grady Ashley, Kirkwood50.0910-27
21Adam Lambert, Parkway West50.1611-11
22Ryan Diehl, Lindbergh50.4210-27
23Wyatt Martin, Pattonville50.5310-13
24Jason Cabra, SLUH50.6909-03
25Will Richards, Westminster50.7311-11
26Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East50.9410-04

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.4:12.872016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North4:24.682016
IllinoisDanny Thompson, Hinsdale Central4:18.862012
#NameTimeDate
1Lee Naber, MICDS4:36.4909-25
2Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs4:37.4411-12
3Trey Cunneen, Chaminade4:37.8511-12
4Max Marcus, Kirkwood4:40.3511-13
5Ned Mehmeti, SLUH4:40.9011-13
6Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell4:43.8610-29
7Alexander Theodos, John Burroughs4:51.8711-11
8Cabot Murawski, Parkway West4:52.8311-12
9Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East4:53.3508-28
10Colin Shaffer, Parkway South4:53.7011-13
11Andrew Huebner, Kirkwood4:56.1410-02
12Nolan Earlywine, Eureka4:58.6410-27
13Jackson Bespalko, Ladue4:59.8111-11
14Stevie Potter, Kirkwood5:01.2510-27
15Vincent Hager, Marquette5:01.4810-27
16Brendan Schroeder, SLUH5:01.6611-03
17Andrew Ransin, Parkway West5:01.8211-12
18Nick Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East5:02.5210-02
19Jacob Schloss, Westminster5:02.6511-12
20Jeremiah Lynn, Parkway West5:04.5811-12
21Max Wehrmann, CBC5:05.3109-22
22Wyatt Harris, Kirkwood5:06.9810-27
23Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South5:07.1610-19
24Max Xu, Marquette5:08.6210-02
25Greyson Mueller, SLUH5:10.8211-03
26Casey Chu, Clayton5:12.2711-12

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:19.272012
MissouriLee's Summit North1:24.562019
IllinoisGlenbrook South1:22.152009
#NameTimeDate
1Parkway West1:26.7311-12
2MICDS1:26.8911-13
3Parkway Central1:27.8310-27
4CBC1:28.3411-12
5John Burroughs1:29.9111-11
6Westminster1:30.7711-12
7Lafayette1:31.8010-27
8Chaminade1:31.9411-11
9SLUH1:32.3209-14
10Parkway South1:32.4910-27
11Marquette1:32.6410-27
12Summit1:32.6811-12
13Ladue1:32.7311-11
14Lindbergh1:32.8810-02
15Kirkwood1:33.2710-27
16Fort Zumwalt West1:33.3710-29
17Webster Groves1:33.7411-11
18De Smet1:34.1311-11
19Fort Zumwalt East1:35.0910-29
20Oakville1:35.3811-11
21Francis Howell1:35.6010-29
22Lutheran St. Charles1:35.9811-11
23Eureka1:36.9510-27
24Liberty (Wentzville)1:37.0510-29

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalRyan Murphy, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.342012
MissouriRobbie Hill, Oak Park48.982019
IllinoisSpencer Walker, LaGrange Lyons47.222018
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH48.1211-13
2Lee Naber, MICDS48.9211-13
3Max Wehrmann, CBC49.6911-12
4Graham Zucker, Clayton50.9911-12
5JD Suarez, Kirkwood51.0511-13
6Gabe Porter, Parkway South51.4010-27
7Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West51.5311-13
8Daniel Budiman, Parkway West52.8811-12
9Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South53.4911-12
10Carter Crook, Parkway South54.0110-27
11Raymond Yoon, Parkway West54.5511-12
12Nick Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East54.7710-29
13Drake Durbin, Eureka55.2510-27
14Jeffery Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East55.7111-12
15Nathan Buchman, Eureka56.1510-27
16Braden Scherrer, Marquette56.5110-27
17Xander Stone, McCluer North56.5411-12
18Sean McGinley, John Burroughs56.6811-11
19Josh Denckhoff, Kirkwood56.7810-27
20Henry Lock, Webster Groves56.8811-12
21Bryce Martin, Republic56.9611-12
22Kearney Foy, SLUH57.0211-03
23Jacobb Dearing, Francis Howell57.2310-29

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoshua Matheny, Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair52.522019
MissouriDaniel Worth, Lee's Summit North53.532019
IllinoisCharlie Scheinfield, New Trier53.602018
#NameTimeDate
1Will Bonnett, Parkway West54.2711-12
2Jake Hansen, Parkway Central57.7111-12
3Caleb Warner, Lafayette58.7511-13
4Jeffrey Ge, MICDS58.8911-13
5Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East59.0211-12
6Jack Villa, Westminster59.4611-12
7Luke Heberle, Parkway Central59.6111-12
8Jack Favazza, Marquette59.6911-13
9Calum Shank, Webster Groves1:01.0811-12
10Adam Bauer, Kirkwood1:01.3910-27
11Willem Thomas, Clayton1:01.5011-12
12Gavin Thomas, Clayton1:01.5911-11
13Gabe Cohen, Marquette1:01.7710-02
14Jeremiah Koenig, Parkway South1:01.8110-27
15Gabe Cusanelli, Summit1:02.0611-12
16Ashton Wells, Vianney1:02.4911-12
17Pavel Hardey, Kirkwood1:02.5410-27
18Riley Huelsmann, Parkway North1:02.7811-12
19Josh Nusser, Summit1:03.5411-11
20Joe Serio, Fort Zumwalt West1:03.7010-29
21Broderick Nester, SLUH1:04.0811-03

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalNorth Allegheny, Pa.2:53.812018
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
IllinoisNew Trier2:59.762012
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH3:06.8611-13
2CBC3:13.0711-12
3Kirkwood3:16.1111-13
4Parkway Central3:16.3611-12
5John Burroughs3:17.3311-11
6Fort Zumwalt East3:18.0011-12
7Parkway South3:18.0510-27
8Chaminade3:20.0311-12
9Clayton3:20.8811-12
10Westminster3:20.8911-11
11Parkway West3:22.7711-12
12Lindbergh3:24.4210-27
13Francis Howell3:24.5710-29
14Ladue3:25.6411-12
15MICDS3:26.1209-25
16Marquette3:26.4710-02
17Lafayette3:27.0610-27
18Eureka3:27.4810-27
19Borgia3:28.5410-02
20Oakville3:28.5611-12
21Vianney3:32.1311-11
22Webster Groves3:32.2911-11