Honor Roll



200 med.relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:29.792009
MissouriCape Central1:32.632016
#NameTimeDate
1MICDS1:42.2009-07
2SLUH1:43.2709-06
3John Burroughs1:49.2609-04
4Westminster1:49.9209-07
5Eureka1:50.7209-19
6CBC1:52.9509-17
7Holt1:53.1309-06
8De Smet1:53.5309-20
9Fort Zumwalt South1:53.8209-06
10Francis Howell Central1:54.3209-06
11Webster Groves1:54.8809-19
12Parkway North1:55.4809-19
13Borgia2:00.4709-12
14Summit2:04.1309-19
15Ritenour2:05.9409-18

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalTom Shields, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.1:33.832009
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
#NameTimeDate
1Ryan Mauney, MICDS1:46.1809-07
2Max Wehrmann, CBC1:46.2109-07
3Steven Busch, John Burroughs1:49.5509-04
4Devon Tallent, McCluer1:52.8809-11
5Samuel Garza, Ladue1:54.2709-07
6Sean Santoni, SLUH1:54.7609-06
7Jacob Oetjen, Summit1:55.1309-19
8Palmer Parish, Eureka1:55.6109-19
9Luke Schmidt, Oakville1:56.2809-06
10Caleb Haas, CBC1:56.5009-17
11Evan Liberto, CBC1:57.8209-18
12Ned Mehmeti, SLUH1:58.3309-06
13Seth Steinbrueck, Oakville1:58.4409-03
14Avery Hanson, Eureka2:00.1209-19
15Grant Owen, Holt2:00.8809-06
16Jacob Griesenauer, CBC2:01.3009-17
17Samuel Andrews, SLUH2:01.8509-20
18Bradley Hidalgo, De Smet2:06.0309-20
19Zachary Posinski, Borgia2:06.6909-12
20Ryan Kluesner, Borgia2:06.8809-12
21Aidan King, De Smet2:09.8309-20
22Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South2:14.8309-06
23Logan Surtin, Fort Zumwalt South2:20.4609-12
24Beccacece, Ritenour2:39.3109-18

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:43.432010
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
#NameTimeDate
1Eric Ji, MICDS1:58.2709-07
2Franklin Liu, Ladue2:03.3509-07
3Cooper Scharff, SLUH2:03.4809-06
4Max Wehrmann, CBC2:05.4609-04
5Ned Mehmeti, SLUH2:08.2509-17
6Austin Mack, Holt2:08.5009-06
7Evan Liberto, CBC2:11.7809-17
8Doug Poertner, Oakville2:13.0109-05
9Garrett Luze, Eureka2:13.5309-19
10Xavier Dante, Webster Groves2:14.2709-19
11Evan Lu, SLUH2:14.3209-06
12Aidan Garlock, Borgia2:15.2009-12
13Peter Uhle, CBC2:15.3009-18
14Reid Latall, Eureka2:17.5809-19
15Gabriel Rio, Borgia2:19.3509-12
16Nicholas Dalaviras, SLUH2:20.2209-20
17Lewis Dennison, CBC2:21.4009-18
18Talon Green, Holt2:25.5209-06
19Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South2:25.8709-12
20Jacob Griesenauer, CBC2:27.8209-18
21Gavin Shaw, Ritenour2:28.7209-11
22Fredrick Laux, SLUH2:42.1209-20

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVladimir Morozov, Torrance, Calif.19.432010
MissouriMatthew Margritier, Rockhurst20.382010
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH22.6309-06
2Andrew Zimmerman, SLUH22.7909-17
3Logan Schafer, Vianney23.1609-07
4Jackson Phelps, Eureka23.3409-19
5Edward Rohan, CBC23.3509-07
5Jonas Hostetler, SLUH23.3509-17
6Jason Cabra, SLUH23.6009-17
7Mika Shapshovich, MICDS23.6609-07
8Kevin Ward, Eureka23.7109-19
9Doug Poertner, Oakville23.8809-10
9Alex Luaders, Summit23.8809-19
10Michael Weiss, CBC24.1009-18
11Adison McAllister, Holt24.5009-06
12Wolfmeyer, Holt24.9109-06
13Drew Willmann, CBC25.0709-18
14Pierre Brown, Ritenour25.3509-18
15Connor Niebruegge, De Smet25.4009-20
16Bryce Kaibel, Fort Zumwalt South25.6309-12
17Jordan Smith, SLUH25.8509-20
18Dennis McDaniel, SLUH26.2309-20
19William Jett, Borgia27.5309-12
20Carter Lange, Borgia28.1609-12

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1David Burke, CBC284.1009-18
2Bennett Loving, Webster Groves254.5509-19
3Gabriel Manalang, SLUH245.2009-07
4Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH241.3509-07
5Colby Beech, CBC204.0009-18
6Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South196.0509-12
7Jack Harrison, Eureka185.1009-19
8Ethan Mullins, Eureka181.1009-19

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalSean Fletcher, Vienna James Madison, Va.47.082009
MissouriAndrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.962012
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH52.7609-07
2Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS54.3009-07
3Doug Poertner, Oakville54.8209-06
3Max Wehrmann, CBC54.8209-18
4Jonas Hostetler, SLUH55.0509-06
5Steven Busch, John Burroughs56.3409-04
6Jackson Fox, MICDS56.4009-07
7Austin Mack, Holt56.8409-06
8Josh Brown, SLUH58.1409-06
9Peter Uhle, CBC58.9809-17
10Riley Huelsmann, Parkway North59.3309-19
11Drake Durbin, Eureka59.7509-19
12Zack Swayne, Summit1:01.1309-19
13Aidan Garlock, Borgia1:01.9509-12
14William He, Fort Zumwalt South1:02.3509-18
15Lewis Dennison, CBC1:06.1609-18
16Malaki Romer, Ritenour1:07.7309-11
17Liam Weishaar, De Smet1:09.7309-20
18Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South1:10.7709-12
19Logan Surtin, Fort Zumwalt South1:10.8709-12
20Jack Figge, SLUH1:11.1209-20
21Nicholas Figge, SLUH1:14.0009-20

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVladimir Morozov, Torrance, Calif.42.872010
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit NOrth44.562017
#NameTimeDate
1Ryan Mauney, MICDS49.4309-07
2Eli Butters, SLUH49.7609-17
3Andrew Zimmerman, SLUH49.9909-20
4Doug Poertner, Oakville51.5509-10
5Evan Liberto, CBC51.6909-18
6Caleb Haas, CBC51.8109-07
7Logan Schafer, Vianney51.8809-07
8Cooper Scharff, SLUH52.2609-17
9Michael Weiss, CBC53.3709-04
10Alex Luaders, Summit53.8309-19
11Max Jellinek, Fort Zumwalt South54.1609-06
12Sam Venneman, Summit54.4809-19
13Mason Hawley, Eureka54.9209-19
14Adison McAllister, Holt54.9309-06
15Broderick Nester, SLUH55.1009-20
16Harrison Evers, De Smet56.0909-20
17Bryce Kaibel, Fort Zumwalt South1:02.7709-12
18Carter Lange, Borgia1:06.4009-12
19Beccacece, Ritenour1:07.0709-18
20Davion Pham, Fort Zumwalt South1:10.4409-12
20Ryleigh Myers, Ritenour1:10.4409-11

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJeff Kostoff, Upland, Calif.4:16.391983
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North4:24.682016
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH4:51.4109-20
2Max Wehrmann, CBC4:52.6609-07
3Niko Theodos, John Burroughs4:53.5309-11
4Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS5:01.3209-07
5Ned Mehmeti, SLUH5:11.1109-06
6Sean Santoni, SLUH5:11.5609-07
7Devon Tallent, McCluer5:11.9609-11
8Seth Steinbrueck, Oakville5:15.7309-06
9Jacob Oetjen, Summit5:16.0909-19
10Eli Butters, SLUH5:20.3509-20
11Luke Schmidt, Oakville5:24.6709-06
12Andrew Jelliss, Parkway North5:25.6409-19
13Palmer Parish, Eureka5:29.3909-19
14Grant Owen, Holt5:30.0009-06
15Patrick Moehn, SLUH5:32.5509-17
16Bradley Hidalgo, De Smet5:33.4809-20
17Zachary Posinski, Borgia5:46.0909-12
18Gavin Shaw, Ritenour6:05.0809-18
19Edward Rohan, CBC6:09.0909-18
20Quinton Gallagher, CBC6:15.3309-18
21William He, Fort Zumwalt South6:21.4509-12
22Jacob Busch, CBC6:22.4309-18
23Schindler, Holt6:29.1209-06
24Alex Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt South6:33.1409-12

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGlenbrook South, Ill.1:22.152009
MissouriRockhurst1:24.622009
#NameTimeDate
1CBC1:34.4109-07
2MICDS1:34.9109-07
3SLUH1:35.2209-17
4Summit1:36.7909-19
5Eureka1:37.1709-19
6Westminster1:37.5309-07
7John Burroughs1:38.6609-04
8Holt1:44.1509-06
9Fort Zumwalt South1:44.2509-06
10Webster Groves1:44.8909-19
11Parkway North1:45.1509-19
12Borgia1:48.3809-12
13De Smet1:49.2209-20
14Ritenour1:52.1909-18

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCole Cragin, Friendswood, Texas46.752009
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney 48.992015
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH53.4109-07
2Max Wehrmann, CBC56.7309-18
3Jackson Fox, MICDS57.8709-07
4Drew Willmann, CBC58.1609-07
5Ned Mehmeti, SLUH59.0609-17
6Jason Cabra, SLUH1:00.3409-17
7Xavier Dante, Webster Groves1:00.4809-19
8Adam Sutter, John Burroughs1:01.0809-04
9Drake Durbin, Eureka1:01.4609-19
10Mason Zimmerman, Oakville1:02.9109-06
11Henry Lock, Webster Groves1:02.9209-19
12Connor Buehring, SLUH1:04.2709-06
13Solomon Shelton, SLUH1:04.9309-20
14Gabriel Rio, Borgia1:07.8509-12
15Talon Green, Holt1:09.2809-06
16Nick Cornett, Holt1:11.8409-06
17Daniel Irvine, SLUH1:12.9609-20
18Harrison Evers, De Smet1:14.3909-20
19Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South1:14.7709-18
20William He, Fort Zumwalt South1:15.7109-12
21Malaki Romer, Ritenour1:19.0509-11
22Alex Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt South1:32.8909-12

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalPatrick Fowler, Seattle Preparatory53.661998
MissouriJeff Commings, SLUH54.781991
#NameTimeDate
1Eric Ji, MICDS1:01.2209-07
2Jack Villa, Westminster1:03.6109-07
3Michael Tu, John Burroughs1:05.5509-04
4Jon Zhang, MICDS1:05.8709-07
5Evan Lu, SLUH1:06.2009-06
6Riley Huelsmann, Parkway North1:07.0209-19
7Garrett Luze, Eureka1:09.3409-19
8Adam Simokaitis, SLUH1:10.1309-17
9Max Jellinek, Fort Zumwalt South1:10.8809-12
10Broderick Nester, SLUH1:11.5609-20
11Rowan Peckham, Eureka1:12.3609-19
12Peter Uhle, CBC1:12.5109-18
13Drew Willmann, CBC1:14.4409-18
14Matt Mielcuszny, De Smet1:16.3309-20
15Brian Faintich, Holt1:16.3509-06
16Lewis Dennison, CBC1:17.0709-17
17Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South1:18.2509-06
18Jacob Griesenauer, CBC1:18.4209-17
19Pierre Brown, Ritenour1:19.5809-18
20Michael Madigan, De Smet1:21.6509-20
21Jack Herweck, Fort Zumwalt South1:22.3309-12
22Jonah Little, Borgia1:24.3709-12

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.3:01.801999
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
#NameTimeDate
1MICDS3:19.1009-07
2SLUH3:23.5109-07
3CBC3:27.3209-07
4Eureka3:35.7709-19
5Summit3:35.8409-19
6Borgia3:47.0909-12
7Holt3:51.0709-06
8De Smet3:51.9409-20
9Webster Groves3:52.0109-19
10Parkway North3:57.5409-19
11Ritenour4:53.9509-18
12Fort Zumwalt South4:55.4409-18