Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
58
397
6.84
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
96
428
4.46
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
326
4.41
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
82
318
3.88
Jake Roth, Alton Marquette
35
134
3.83
David Polster, Pattonville
79
299
3.78
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
71
261
3.68
Luke Zelnis, St. Dominic
52
185
3.56
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
64
224
3.50
Ethan Walters, Oakville
54
184
3.41
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
41
137
3.34
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
75
244
3.25
James Zippay, De Smet
64
206
3.22
Adam Kokal, Parkway Central
88
268
3.05
Michael Preisack, Bayless
41
124
3.02
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
57
166
2.91
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
82
236
2.88
Andrew Wuebbeling, Webster Groves
98
269
2.74
Michael Yemm, St. Louis U. High
69
187
2.71
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
166
2.68
Jack Krausz, Kirkwood
87
226
2.60
Avery Ward, FH North
85
221
2.60
Omari Cobb, Fort Zumwalt West
62
161
2.60
Austin Sommer, CBC
64
165
2.58
Drew Beinz, Francis Howell
62
159
2.56
Ethan Jennings, Parkway West
54
136
2.52
Drew Langhauser, Vianney
72
178
2.47
Dillon Stewart, Kirkwood
91
222
2.44
Andrew Bly, Lafayette
82
196
2.39
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
201
2.36
Ethan Kane, Fort Zumwalt East
35
82
2.34
Jimmy McLaughlin, CBC
78
180
2.31
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
61
139
2.28
Grogan Kraus, FH North
86
194
2.26
Michael Henneberry, Lafayette
84
186
2.21
Zachary Noles, Pattonville
80
177
2.21
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
66
145
2.20
Kaeden Anderson, Whitfield
48
102
2.13
Justin Abeln, Affton
73
153
2.10
Cole Hemmen, De Smet
50
104
2.08
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
132
2.06
Jake Schafer, CBC
78
159
2.04
Arthur Sander, Parkway Central
88
177
2.01
Diego Cruz, Parkway Central
83
166
2.00
Clayton Jones, FH Central
44
88
2.00
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
82
163
1.99
Michael McKinnis, Oakville
59
114
1.93
Justin Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
85
162
1.91
Matt Haefner, Lafayette
82
155
1.89
Michael Anderson, Kirkwood
93
175
1.88
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
82
126
1.54
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
72
78
1.08
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
75
66
0.88
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
61
52
0.85
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
49
0.77
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
96
67
0.70
Ethan Walters, Oakville
54
38
0.70
David Polster, Pattonville
79
54
0.68
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
82
55
0.67
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
58
39
0.67
Dylan White, Lafayette
55
35
0.64
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
94
58
0.62
Jake Roth, Alton Marquette
35
21
0.60
Evan Harris, Westminster
69
41
0.59
Ethan Jennings, Parkway West
54
30
0.56
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
52
29
0.56
Andrew Geil, FH Central
44
24
0.55
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
71
37
0.52
Jacob Demaggio, Westminster
77
39
0.51
Dean Warren, Whitfield
35
18
0.51
Jimmy McLaughlin, CBC
78
39
0.50
Zach Carff, St. Dominic
55
27
0.49
Khoi Vo, Bayless
41
20
0.49
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
85
38
0.45
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
53
24
0.45
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
37
0.44
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
78
34
0.44
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
28
0.44
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
55
24
0.44
Kaeden Anderson, Whitfield
48
21
0.44
Jack Krausz, Kirkwood
87
37
0.43
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
60
26
0.43
Avery Ward, FH North
85
36
0.42
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
57
24
0.42
John Raquepaw, Mehlville
63
26
0.41
Jack Goedde, Parkway West
82
33
0.40
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
77
31
0.40
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
25
0.40
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
40
16
0.40
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
29
0.39
Michael Preisack, Bayless
41
16
0.39
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
30
0.38
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
56
21
0.38
Luke Zelnis, St. Dominic
52
20
0.38
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
95
35
0.37
Tengis Kelley, Parkway West
79
29
0.37
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
21
0.37
Aiden Curcuru, Oakville
43
16
0.37
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
41
15
0.37
Ethan Kane, Fort Zumwalt East
35
13
0.37
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
72
712
9.89
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
77
732
9.51
Liam McAleenan, Webster Groves
98
920
9.39
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
94
862
9.17
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
60
540
9.00
Tengis Kelley, Parkway West
79
681
8.62
Adam Taylor, Parkway South
54
456
8.44
Ben Atkins, CBC
75
576
7.68
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
62
463
7.47
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
58
421
7.26
Logan Meyers, Affton
86
595
6.92
Joseph Kreitler, Oakville
39
267
6.85
Khoi Vo, Bayless
41
279
6.80
Tyler Zippay, De Smet
62
417
6.73
Carson Stepke, Parkway Central
88
530
6.02
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
56
331
5.91
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
85
501
5.89
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
82
447
5.45
Tyler Kohout, St. Dominic
53
281
5.30
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
307
4.80
Andrew Conley, Seckman
47
220
4.68
Avery Ward, FH North
85
375
4.41
Jacob Demaggio, Westminster
77
326
4.23
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
62
246
3.97
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
245
3.83
Ethan Grabowski , FH Central
44
167
3.80
Dean Warren, Whitfield
35
128
3.66
Kyle Mecey, FH Central
43
146
3.40
Joshua Jones, Fort Zumwalt South
74
249
3.36
Kyle Kubasta, Lafayette
82
246
3.00
Brendan Owens, Fort Zumwalt South
74
214
2.89
Zach Kampen, Whitfield
53
151
2.85
Collin Bernstein, Fort Zumwalt North
64
155
2.42
Harry Signaigo, De Smet
56
135
2.41
Henry Dejesus, Ritenour
57
137
2.40
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
77
183
2.38
Evan Temple, Duchesne
43
101
2.35
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
40
94
2.35
Samuel Poertner, FH North
74
164
2.22
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
60
127
2.12
Josh McClelland, Ritenour
57
118
2.07
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
55
104
1.89
Vassili Georges, Parkway Central
73
118
1.62
Noah Naumann, Fort Zumwalt West
58
94
1.62
Jacob Hughes, Luth. St. Charles
38
50
1.32
Max Ott, Whitfield
38
48
1.26
Kevin McCaffrey, CBC
46
55
1.20
Seth Pawlik, Fort Zumwalt South
86
84
0.98
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
72
0.86
James Zippay, De Smet
64
44
0.69
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Joe Peter, Fort Zumwalt South
86
58
100
158
1.84
Cole Hemmen, De Smet
50
24
62
86
1.72
Logan Irby, De Smet
51
27
60
87
1.71
Anel Lolic, Bayless
35
27
27
54
1.54
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
96
51
92
143
1.49
Grogan Kraus, FH North
86
22
85
107
1.24
Brock Carey, Fort Zumwalt South
85
39
62
101
1.19
Michael Anderson, Kirkwood
93
46
62
108
1.16
Isaac Smith, Ritenour
57
21
42
63
1.11
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
66
46
26
72
1.09
Nicholas Kramer, De Smet
37
2
36
38
1.03
Seth Pawlik, Fort Zumwalt South
86
33
55
88
1.02
Judge Jewkes, Fort Zumwalt West
43
15
29
44
1.02
Michael Schneider, Westminster
73
59
14
73
1.00
Aidan Rosen-McGinnis, Lafayette
84
10
73
83
0.99
Lance Hackney, Luth. St. Charles
78
65
9
74
0.95
Arthur Sander, Parkway Central
88
45
38
83
0.94
Joshua Jones, Fort Zumwalt South
74
18
51
69
0.93
Jackson Egel, Webster Groves
59
18
36
54
0.92
Nico Del Pietro, De Smet
59
6
46
52
0.88
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
77
14
53
67
0.87
Ethan Kane, Fort Zumwalt East
35
30
0
30
0.86
Jack Miles, Affton
73
18
43
61
0.84
Justin Bowers, Pattonville
72
7
51
58
0.81
Peyton Lopes, Fort Zumwalt West
62
18
32
50
0.81
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
38
13
51
0.80
Charlie Parmalee, Webster Groves
44
4
31
35
0.80
Avery Ward, FH North
85
14
53
67
0.79
Aiden Curcuru, Oakville
43
8
25
33
0.77
Jake Roth, Alton Marquette
35
21
6
27
0.77
Max Spalding, Oakville
57
10
32
42
0.74
Justin Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
85
28
33
61
0.72
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
57
9
32
41
0.72
Conner Rabe, Parkway South
53
21
17
38
0.72
Liam McAleenan, Webster Groves
98
19
51
70
0.71
Logan Atchison, Lutheran South
66
38
9
47
0.71
Cole Hopper, FH North
80
14
42
56
0.70
Logan Meyers, Affton
86
19
40
59
0.69
Rudy Schmitt, Lutheran South
64
29
15
44
0.69
Braxton Pritchett, Vianney
62
6
37
43
0.69
Scott Schnieders, Marquette
84
7
50
57
0.68
Sam Smout, Parkway West
81
7
47
54
0.67
Josh Osborne, Luth. St. Charles
46
25
6
31
0.67
Will Kraft, Kirkwood
86
15
42
57
0.66
Ian Johnson, FH Central
44
7
22
29
0.66
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
82
19
34
53
0.65
Braden White, Westminster
78
46
5
51
0.65
Brady Kuehl, Parkway West
59
6
32
38
0.64
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
94
25
33
58
0.62
Trey White, Affton
84
13
38
51
0.61
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
78
524
6.72
Evan Gresham, De Smet
62
387
6.24
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
66
352
5.33
David Milliken, FH Central
44
215
4.89
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
57
233
4.09
Drew Liddle, Westminster
75
292
3.89
Jake Roth, Alton Marquette
35
131
3.74
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
231
3.61
Evan Harris, Westminster
69
248
3.59
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
299
3.56
Mason Sachse, Parkway South
58
203
3.50
Ben Meyers, Affton
85
297
3.49
Trent Massey, De Smet
54
187
3.46
Joshua Jenkins, Fort Zumwalt South
83
286
3.45
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
59
203
3.44
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
287
3.38
Matthew Shannon, Mehlville
63
207
3.29
Noah Bernstein, Lafayette
85
273
3.21
James Zippay, De Smet
64
203
3.17
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
80
253
3.16
Parker Drakesmith, Fort Zumwalt North
54
168
3.11
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
45
140
3.11
Samuel Meyer, Lindbergh
59
181
3.07
RJ Morgan, Kirkwood
93
285
3.06
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
41
125
3.05
Marco Fernandez, Marquette
83
251
3.02
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
61
184
3.02
Andrew Wuebbeling, Webster Groves
98
294
3.00
Biaya Kayembe, Whitfield
43
126
2.93
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
56
163
2.91
Emerson Foote, CBC
37
107
2.89
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
78
217
2.78
Ethan Walters, Oakville
54
149
2.76
Avery Ward, FH North
85
228
2.68
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
165
2.66
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
144
2.53
Chris Campos, Ritenour
57
144
2.53
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
198
2.48
Andrew Geil, FH Central
44
109
2.48
Cole Gudenkauf, Webster Groves
98
238
2.43
Samuel Poertner, FH North
74
179
2.42
Caleb Deckard, Ritenour
57
138
2.42
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
85
205
2.41
Ethan Grabowski , FH Central
44
106
2.41
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
66
157
2.38
Connor McCaffrey, CBC
61
141
2.31
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
64
145
2.27
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
78
175
2.24
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
86
191
2.22
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
163
2.20
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 35 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
72
228
3.17
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
82
254
3.10
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
178
2.78
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
62
171
2.76
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
77
208
2.70
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
223
2.65
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
222
2.61
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
85
210
2.47
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
78
191
2.45
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
60
144
2.40
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
94
225
2.39
Dylan White, Lafayette
55
129
2.35
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
150
2.34
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
80
184
2.30
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
66
152
2.30
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
95
218
2.29
Michael Preisack, Bayless
41
90
2.20
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
75
164
2.19
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
77
166
2.16
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
172
2.15
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
40
84
2.10
Clayton Jones, FH Central
44
92
2.09
Jacob Schwendeman, St. Dominic
53
110
2.08
Nick Bobrusev, Marquette
81
168
2.07
Kyle Kubasta, Lafayette
82
166
2.02
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
59
119
2.02
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
56
112
2.00
Andrew Geil, FH Central
44
88
2.00
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
147
1.99
Tyler Kohout, St. Dominic
53
102
1.92
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
82
155
1.89
Samuel Poertner, FH North
74
140
1.89
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
108
1.89
Joshua Jones, Fort Zumwalt South
74
138
1.86
Tengis Kelley, Parkway West
79
146
1.85
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
53
98
1.85
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
85
156
1.84
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
114
1.84
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
66
121
1.83
Joe Altobella, Vianney
62
113
1.82
Sam King, Marquette
81
147
1.81
Anel Lolic, Bayless
35
63
1.80
Chris DiSalvo, Pattonville
80
143
1.79
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
58
104
1.79
Adam Kokal, Parkway Central
88
157
1.78
Carson Stepke, Parkway Central
88
157
1.78
Jack Goedde, Parkway West
82
146
1.78
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
78
138
1.77
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
55
97
1.76
Luke Leidholdt, Parkway Central
85
149
1.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 65 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Arnes Jugovic, Bayless
111
80
0.72
James Osborn, Belleville East
149
100
0.67
Michael Preisack, Bayless
139
90
0.65
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
130
84
0.65
William Padgett, Belleville East
118
74
0.63
Logan Atchison, Lutheran South
78
48
0.62
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
375
228
0.61
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
293
178
0.61
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
235
144
0.61
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
226
138
0.61
Jack Stover, FH North
99
60
0.61
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
424
254
0.60
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
373
223
0.60
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
372
222
0.60
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
252
152
0.60
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
324
191
0.59
Dylan White, Lafayette
218
129
0.59
Anupam Thapa, Bayless
73
42
0.58
Preston Weaver, Edwardsville
164
93
0.57
Anel Lolic, Bayless
110
63
0.57
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
405
225
0.56
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
372
208
0.56
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
309
172
0.56
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
308
171
0.56
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
205
115
0.56
Jacob Schwendeman, St. Dominic
196
110
0.56
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
172
97
0.56
Matthew Jackson, Lutheran South
154
86
0.56
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
150
84
0.56
Evan Reid, Edwardsville
137
77
0.56
Luke Gahr, Francis Howell
96
54
0.56
Malachi Gnade, St. Dominic
91
51
0.56
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
332
184
0.55
Adam Kaune, Marquette
275
150
0.55
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
218
119
0.55
Jered Conway, Belleville East
104
57
0.55
Will Rable, FH Central
82
45
0.55
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
401
218
0.54
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
226
123
0.54
Josiah Olden, Belleville East
97
52
0.54
Brayden Leonard, Belleville East
94
51
0.54
Kyle Kubasta, Lafayette
314
166
0.53
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
314
166
0.53
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
277
147
0.53
Tengis Kelley, Parkway West
278
146
0.53
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
232
123
0.53
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
230
121
0.53
Joe Altobella, Vianney
213
113
0.53
Clayton Jones, FH Central
173
92
0.53
John Kreke, Edwardsville
98
52
0.53
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 65 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
85
90
1
98.89
Nolan Scheer, Marquette
65
86
1
98.84
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
75
240
6
97.50
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
78
449
12
97.33
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
357
12
96.64
Dylan White, Lafayette
55
86
3
96.51
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
314
11
96.50
Trent Massey, De Smet
54
228
8
96.49
Cole Hopper, FH North
80
113
4
96.46
Avery Ward, FH North
85
262
10
96.18
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
284
11
96.13
Malachi Gnade, St. Dominic
54
229
9
96.07
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
248
10
95.97
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
55
74
3
95.95
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
78
263
11
95.82
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
64
309
13
95.79
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
71
235
10
95.74
David Polster, Pattonville
79
135
6
95.56
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
80
388
18
95.36
Noah Bernstein, Lafayette
85
524
25
95.23
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
78
301
15
95.02
Canyon Schmidt, Belleville West
32
261
13
95.02
Chase Gibson, Belleville West
32
158
8
94.94
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
451
23
94.90
James Zippay, De Smet
64
255
13
94.90
Nathan Torrence, Francis Howell
58
176
9
94.89
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
45
269
14
94.80
Jimmy McLaughlin, CBC
78
479
25
94.78
Braeden Post, Vianney
64
267
14
94.76
Luke Leidholdt, Parkway Central
85
424
23
94.58
Adam Kokal, Parkway Central
88
499
28
94.39
Luke Zelnis, St. Dominic
52
189
11
94.18
Brayden Leonard, Belleville East
29
103
6
94.17
Joe Altobella, Vianney
62
186
11
94.09
Marco Fernandez, Marquette
83
513
31
93.96
Michael McKinnis, Oakville
59
131
8
93.89
Daniel Patrick, Vianney
50
294
18
93.88
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
78
334
21
93.71
Josiah Olden, Belleville East
29
157
10
93.63
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
52
141
9
93.62
Tyler Chrenka, Edwardsville
34
250
16
93.60
Jared LaKamp, Marquette
84
261
17
93.49
Ben Meyers, Affton
85
498
33
93.37
Vassili Georges, Parkway Central
73
239
16
93.31
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
372
25
93.28
Ty Rodermund, Fort Zumwalt East
33
160
11
93.13
Evan Harris, Westminster
69
429
30
93.01
Justin Gordon, Lafayette
75
170
12
92.94
Kaeden Anderson, Whitfield
48
225
16
92.89
Evan Gresham, De Smet
62
417
30
92.81
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 65 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
William Padgett, Belleville East
29
118
41
177.97
Evan Harris, Westminster
69
249
41
100.40
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
40
130
16
92.31
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
60
175
26
85.71
James Osborn, Belleville East
29
149
20
80.54
Dylan White, Lafayette
55
218
35
68.81
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
82
424
126
68.40
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
78
324
34
61.73
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
372
28
56.45
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
78
226
25
53.10
Luke Gahr, Francis Howell
27
96
8
52.08
Will Rable, FH Central
29
82
7
48.78
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
309
30
48.54
Evan Reid, Edwardsville
33
137
18
43.80
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
207
21
43.48
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
373
37
42.90
Tyler Reitz, Mehlville
56
70
9
42.86
Braeden Post, Vianney
64
236
15
42.37
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
64
293
49
40.96
Bryan Louth, Belleville West
29
104
9
38.46
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
60
235
19
38.30
Rolen Eveans, Alton Marquette
24
79
5
37.97
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
80
332
29
33.13
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
275
28
32.73
Preston Weaver, Edwardsville
34
164
19
30.49
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
94
463
58
30.24
Sam King, Marquette
81
298
27
30.20
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
72
375
78
29.33
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
74
277
29
28.88
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
52
150
29
26.67
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
85
314
22
22.29
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
62
244
17
20.49
Jack Stover, FH North
32
99
9
20.20
Max Ott, Whitfield
38
119
11
16.81
Quinn Van Horn, Belleville West
32
128
11
15.63
Zach Carff, St. Dominic
55
193
27
15.54
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
78
205
9
14.63
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
78
232
28
12.93
Brody Hendricks, Alton Marquette
26
79
1
12.66
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
62
239
25
12.55
Logan Shreve, Seckman
47
160
11
12.50
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
77
372
31
10.75
Will Kraft, Kirkwood
86
285
20
10.53
Trent Massey, De Smet
54
208
6
9.62
Ian Johnson, FH Central
44
130
6
7.69
Andrew Wuebbeling, Webster Groves
98
311
27
6.43
Adam Taylor, Parkway South
54
180
15
5.56
John Raquepaw, Mehlville
63
245
26
4.08
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
62
308
20
3.25
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
94
405
30
2.47
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 65 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Brody Hendricks, Alton Marquette
26
79
0
100.00
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
85
372
7
98.12
Trent Massey, De Smet
54
208
4
98.08
Braeden Post, Vianney
64
236
5
97.88
Rolen Eveans, Alton Marquette
24
79
2
97.47
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
78
205
6
97.07
Parker Dwyer, Luth. St. Charles
40
130
4
96.92
Luke Gahr, Francis Howell
27
96
3
96.88
Owen Ring, Parkway South
58
155
5
96.77
Will Rable, FH Central
29
82
3
96.34
Ian Johnson, FH Central
44
130
5
96.15
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
60
235
10
95.74
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
78
324
14
95.68
Cole Gudenkauf, Webster Groves
98
204
9
95.59
Ryan Krell, O'Fallon
33
128
6
95.31
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
85
314
15
95.22
Bryan Louth, Belleville West
29
104
5
95.19
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
80
309
15
95.15
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
62
244
12
95.08
Alec Koesterer, O'Fallon
34
160
8
95.00
Clayton Jones, FH Central
44
173
9
94.80
James Osborn, Belleville East
29
149
8
94.63
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
80
332
18
94.58
Tyler Zippay, De Smet
62
217
12
94.47
Logan Shreve, Seckman
47
160
9
94.38
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
84
373
21
94.37
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
78
226
13
94.25
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
77
226
13
94.25
Adam Lancia, Parkway West
69
224
13
94.20
Alex Waller, Oakville
57
207
12
94.20
Evan Gresham, De Smet
62
185
11
94.05
Will Kraft, Kirkwood
86
285
17
94.04
Sam King, Marquette
81
298
18
93.96
Drew Gingerich, Westminster
42
99
6
93.94
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
62
308
19
93.83
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
60
175
11
93.71
Connor McCaffrey, CBC
61
189
12
93.65
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
86
234
15
93.59
Evan Harris, Westminster
69
249
16
93.57
Malachi Gnade, St. Dominic
54
91
6
93.41
Max Spalding, Oakville
57
104
7
93.27
Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North
67
178
12
93.26
Charlie Bauman, Lutheran South
58
74
5
93.24
Jacob Hughes, Luth. St. Charles
38
116
8
93.10
Adam Kaune, Marquette
64
275
19
93.09
Santonio Resonno, Ritenour
57
187
13
93.05
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
58
244
17
93.03
Quinn Van Horn, Belleville West
32
128
9
92.97
Jack Stover, FH North
32
99
7
92.93
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
94
405
29
92.84
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021.