Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
23
122
5.30
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
37
170
4.59
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
30
130
4.33
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
21
90
4.29
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
20
71
3.55
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
26
92
3.54
Jack Krausz, Kirkwood
24
78
3.25
Ethan Walters, Oakville
13
42
3.23
Camden Weiler, Lutheran South
13
40
3.08
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
14
43
3.07
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
113
3.05
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
18
54
3.00
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
17
51
3.00
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
30
85
2.83
Avery Ward, FH North
36
101
2.81
James Zippay, De Smet
26
71
2.73
Brody Gibler , Seckman
15
41
2.73
David Polster, Pattonville
24
63
2.63
Drew Langhauser, Vianney
26
66
2.54
Drew Beinz, Francis Howell
24
61
2.54
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
24
59
2.46
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
16
39
2.44
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
106
2.41
Zachary Noles, Pattonville
25
60
2.40
Kaeden Anderson, Whitfield
23
55
2.39
Adam Kokal, Parkway Central
22
51
2.32
Omari Cobb, Fort Zumwalt West
19
44
2.32
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
30
2.31
Dillon Stewart, Kirkwood
24
55
2.29
Clayton Jones, FH Central
19
43
2.26
Grogan Kraus, FH North
37
83
2.24
Michael Anderson, Kirkwood
24
53
2.21
Arthur Sander, Parkway Central
22
48
2.18
Andrew Bly, Lafayette
22
46
2.09
Ethan Kane, Fort Zumwalt East
26
54
2.08
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
33
2.06
Michael Yemm, St. Louis U. High
16
33
2.06
Justin Abeln, Affton
44
88
2.00
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
22
43
1.95
Aiden Curcuru, Oakville
18
35
1.94
Daniel Patrick, Vianney
24
46
1.92
Michael Henneberry, Lafayette
22
42
1.91
Michael McKinnis, Oakville
18
34
1.89
Cole Hemmen, De Smet
20
36
1.80
Logan Irby, De Smet
20
36
1.80
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
45
1.73
Nathan Torrence, Francis Howell
21
36
1.71
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
37
63
1.70
Wyatt Clark, Lindbergh
25
42
1.68
Matt Haefner, Lafayette
22
37
1.68
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
16
28
1.75
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
30
47
1.57
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
17
16
0.94
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
18
15
0.83
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
12
10
0.83
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
10
0.77
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
24
17
0.71
Evan Harris, Westminster
26
18
0.69
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
37
25
0.68
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
24
16
0.67
Adam Kaune, Marquette
18
12
0.67
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
26
17
0.65
Chris Campos, Ritenour
14
9
0.64
Andrew Geil, FH Central
19
12
0.63
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
23
14
0.61
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
30
18
0.60
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
20
12
0.60
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
12
7
0.58
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
14
8
0.57
Jack Krausz, Kirkwood
24
13
0.54
Ethan Walters, Oakville
13
7
0.54
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
24
12
0.50
David Polster, Pattonville
24
12
0.50
Jacob Demaggio, Westminster
31
15
0.48
Samuel Poertner, FH North
36
17
0.47
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
36
17
0.47
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
17
0.46
Dillon Stewart, Kirkwood
24
11
0.46
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
24
11
0.46
Zach Carff, St. Dominic
11
5
0.45
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
11
0.44
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
7
0.44
Liam McAleenan, Webster Groves
37
16
0.43
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
23
10
0.43
Josh McClelland, Ritenour
14
6
0.43
DJ Hicks, Fort Zumwalt East
14
6
0.43
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
33
14
0.42
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
19
8
0.42
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
12
5
0.42
Max Pinkerton, Luth. St. Charles
12
5
0.42
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
15
0.41
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
22
9
0.41
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
22
9
0.41
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
22
9
0.41
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
25
10
0.40
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
20
8
0.40
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
10
4
0.40
Aiden Curcuru, Oakville
18
7
0.39
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
18
7
0.39
Drew Koenig, Webster Groves
34
13
0.38
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Liam McAleenan, Webster Groves
37
374
10.11
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
25
250
10.00
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
24
235
9.79
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
25
224
8.96
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
24
207
8.63
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
16
138
8.63
Tengis Kelley, Parkway West
30
254
8.47
Michael Gerber, Oakville
16
130
8.13
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
23
166
7.22
Adam Taylor, Parkway South
23
165
7.17
Logan Meyers, Affton
44
297
6.75
Tyler Zippay, De Smet
24
145
6.04
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
22
121
5.50
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
26
134
5.15
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
10
51
5.10
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
65
5.00
Andrew Conley, Seckman
22
109
4.95
Harry Signaigo, De Smet
21
102
4.86
Adam Kaune, Marquette
18
80
4.44
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
16
71
4.44
Avery Ward, FH North
36
154
4.28
Jacob Demaggio, Westminster
31
120
3.87
Carson Stepke, Parkway Central
22
83
3.77
Kyle Mecey, FH Central
19
71
3.74
Ethan Grabowski , FH Central
19
66
3.47
Vassili Georges, Parkway Central
16
54
3.38
Anthony Anderson, St. Dominic
11
34
3.09
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
19
58
3.05
Dom Mrazik, Fort Zumwalt East
22
66
3.00
Henry Dejesus, Ritenour
14
40
2.86
Samuel Poertner, FH North
36
101
2.81
Zach Kampen, Whitfield
24
65
2.71
DJ Hicks, Fort Zumwalt East
14
37
2.64
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
12
29
2.42
Josh McClelland, Ritenour
14
33
2.36
Noah Naumann, Fort Zumwalt West
19
43
2.26
Evan Temple, Duchesne
14
31
2.21
Max Ott, Whitfield
14
31
2.21
Kyle Kubasta, Lafayette
22
47
2.14
Collin Bernstein, Fort Zumwalt North
32
53
1.66
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
13
15
1.15
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
35
0.95
Jacob Hughes, Luth. St. Charles
12
10
0.83
Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North
38
26
0.68
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
17
0.68
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
12
0.57
RJ Morgan, Kirkwood
24
11
0.46
Logan Woods, Seckman
22
10
0.45
Mason Sachse, Parkway South
23
10
0.43
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
24
10
0.42
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Cole Hemmen, De Smet
20
13
32
45
2.25
Logan Irby, De Smet
20
9
26
35
1.75
Grogan Kraus, FH North
37
14
44
58
1.57
Isaac Smith, Ritenour
14
7
14
21
1.50
Pete Brueggestrass, De Smet
12
4
13
17
1.42
Nicholas Kramer, De Smet
20
1
25
26
1.30
Michael Anderson, Kirkwood
24
17
14
31
1.29
Judge Jewkes, Fort Zumwalt West
19
6
17
23
1.21
Luke Maupin, Webster Groves
37
14
29
43
1.16
Connor Turnbull, Fort Zumwalt North
27
15
14
29
1.07
Michael McKinnis, Oakville
18
3
16
19
1.06
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
37
9
30
39
1.05
Arthur Sander, Parkway Central
22
14
9
23
1.05
Dane Gaither, Duchesne
14
12
2
14
1.00
Michael Schneider, Westminster
29
18
9
27
0.93
DJ Hicks, Fort Zumwalt East
14
8
5
13
0.93
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
14
2
11
13
0.93
Ethan Kane, Fort Zumwalt East
26
23
0
23
0.88
Justin Bowers, Pattonville
24
3
18
21
0.88
Max Spalding, Oakville
17
4
11
15
0.88
Cole Hopper, FH North
35
7
23
30
0.86
Aidan Rosen-McGinnis, Lafayette
22
5
14
19
0.86
Jack Miles, Affton
32
4
23
27
0.84
Peyton Lopes, Fort Zumwalt West
19
5
11
16
0.84
Avery Ward, FH North
36
7
23
30
0.83
Nico Del Pietro, De Smet
24
1
19
20
0.83
Scott Schnieders, Marquette
18
1
14
15
0.83
Brady Kuehl, Parkway West
30
5
19
24
0.80
Jackson Egel, Webster Groves
28
10
12
22
0.79
Aaron Wright, Duchesne
14
9
2
11
0.79
Liam McAleenan, Webster Groves
37
10
19
29
0.78
Aiden Curcuru, Oakville
18
2
12
14
0.78
Jackson Landewe, Marquette
16
0
12
12
0.75
Casen White, Westminster
14
9
1
10
0.71
Lucas Kraft, Kirkwood
23
4
12
16
0.70
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
5
13
18
0.69
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
9
0
9
0.69
Braxton Pritchett, Vianney
24
5
11
16
0.67
Lance Hackney, Luth. St. Charles
12
6
2
8
0.67
James Zippay, De Smet
26
3
14
17
0.65
Joel Bell, Lindbergh
26
9
7
16
0.62
James Brinker, Fort Zumwalt North
20
3
9
12
0.60
Trey White, Affton
44
4
22
26
0.59
Rupak Kannan, FH North
37
4
18
22
0.59
Ayden Illingworth, Francis Howell
24
4
10
14
0.58
Will Kraft, Kirkwood
24
4
10
14
0.58
Michael Krausz, St. Louis U. High
12
1
6
7
0.58
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
25
3
11
14
0.56
John Wolf, Vianney
25
3
11
14
0.56
Logan Meyers, Affton
44
4
20
24
0.55
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Evan Gresham, De Smet
26
164
6.31
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
14
69
4.93
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
13
62
4.77
James Zippay, De Smet
26
111
4.27
David Milliken, FH Central
19
79
4.16
Chris Campos, Ritenour
14
57
4.07
Rolen Lively , Mehlville
20
78
3.90
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
18
69
3.83
Mason Sachse, Parkway South
23
87
3.78
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
77
3.67
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
135
3.65
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
134
3.62
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
12
43
3.58
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
92
3.54
Matt Walden, Fort Zumwalt East
24
82
3.42
Matthew Shannon, Mehlville
23
77
3.35
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
26
84
3.23
Samuel Meyer, Lindbergh
22
69
3.14
Ben Meyers, Affton
44
136
3.09
Parker Drakesmith, Fort Zumwalt North
35
108
3.09
Noah Bernstein, Lafayette
22
68
3.09
Andrew Geil, FH Central
19
57
3.00
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
74
2.96
Cole Gudenkauf, Webster Groves
37
109
2.95
Ethan Walters, Oakville
13
38
2.92
RJ Morgan, Kirkwood
24
68
2.83
Isaac Vandyke, Mehlville
22
62
2.82
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
120
2.73
Evan Harris, Westminster
26
70
2.69
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
42
2.63
Biaya Kayembe, Whitfield
18
47
2.61
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
22
55
2.50
Avery Ward, FH North
36
87
2.42
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
24
58
2.42
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
12
29
2.42
Marco Fernandez, Marquette
17
41
2.41
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
44
105
2.39
Drew Liddle, Westminster
31
74
2.39
Jerry Tobar, Fort Zumwalt North
34
81
2.38
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
31
2.38
Michael Gerber, Oakville
16
37
2.31
Joe Altobella, Vianney
24
55
2.29
Jase DeCota, Lindbergh
26
59
2.27
Ethan Grabowski , FH Central
19
43
2.26
Josh Bauer, Fort Zumwalt North
21
47
2.24
Drew Beinz, Francis Howell
24
53
2.21
Samuel Poertner, FH North
36
79
2.19
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
23
50
2.17
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
12
26
2.17
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
26
56
2.15
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 10 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
16
61
3.81
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
24
76
3.17
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
33
100
3.03
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
26
78
3.00
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
10
30
3.00
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
74
2.96
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
17
48
2.82
Clayton Jones, FH Central
19
53
2.79
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
30
83
2.77
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
18
47
2.61
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
12
31
2.58
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
40
2.50
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
92
2.49
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
25
62
2.48
Andrew Geil, FH Central
19
47
2.47
Joe Altobella, Vianney
24
59
2.46
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
108
2.45
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
20
49
2.45
Santonio Resonno, Ritenour
14
34
2.43
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
19
46
2.42
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
25
59
2.36
Logan Shreve, Seckman
22
52
2.36
Chris Campos, Ritenour
14
33
2.36
Samuel Poertner, FH North
36
84
2.33
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
24
56
2.33
Ethan Walters, Oakville
13
30
2.31
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
36
82
2.28
Adam Kaune, Marquette
18
41
2.28
Drew Langhauser, Vianney
26
59
2.27
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
22
48
2.18
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
12
26
2.17
Luke Leidholdt, Parkway Central
22
47
2.14
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
18
36
2.00
Andrew Conley, Seckman
22
43
1.95
Conner Rabe, Parkway South
18
35
1.94
Brett Winkelmann, FH North
37
71
1.92
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
25
1.92
Collin Bernstein, Fort Zumwalt North
32
61
1.91
Adam Taylor, Parkway South
23
44
1.91
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
22
42
1.91
Will Rable, FH Central
11
21
1.91
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
40
1.90
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
19
36
1.89
Adam Lancia, Parkway West
24
45
1.88
Sam King, Marquette
15
28
1.87
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
69
1.86
Logan Meyers, Affton
44
79
1.80
Chris DiSalvo, Pattonville
25
45
1.80
Andrew Holman, Seckman
22
39
1.77
Avery Ward, FH North
36
63
1.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 25 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Brody Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
32
26
0.81
Arnes Jugovic, Bayless
31
25
0.81
Michael Preisack, Bayless
44
35
0.80
Ali Mohammad Jan, Bayless
25
20
0.80
Khoi Vo, Bayless
27
20
0.74
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
85
61
0.72
Joe Altobella, Vianney
82
59
0.72
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
45
31
0.69
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
44
30
0.68
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
38
26
0.68
Ryan Juengel, Vianney
88
59
0.67
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
73
48
0.66
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
71
46
0.65
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
76
49
0.64
Will Rable, FH Central
33
21
0.64
Clayton Jones, FH Central
84
53
0.63
Jacob Schwendeman, St. Dominic
40
25
0.63
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
27
17
0.63
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
162
100
0.62
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
149
92
0.62
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
126
78
0.62
Drew Langhauser, Vianney
95
59
0.62
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
121
74
0.61
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
77
47
0.61
Alex Waller, Oakville
66
40
0.61
Owen Ring, Parkway South
56
34
0.61
Dean Warren, Whitfield
43
26
0.60
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
183
108
0.59
Santonio Resonno, Ritenour
58
34
0.59
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
32
19
0.59
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
143
83
0.58
Liam Downey, Webster Groves
141
82
0.58
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
131
76
0.58
Sam Smout, Parkway West
36
21
0.58
Andrew Geil, FH Central
83
47
0.57
Tyler Kohout, St. Dominic
44
25
0.57
Samuel Poertner, FH North
149
84
0.56
Tyson White, Fort Zumwalt North
94
53
0.56
Conner Rabe, Parkway South
63
35
0.56
Chris Campos, Ritenour
59
33
0.56
Grogan Kraus, FH North
41
23
0.56
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
112
62
0.55
Logan Shreve, Seckman
95
52
0.55
Luke Leidholdt, Parkway Central
85
47
0.55
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
128
69
0.54
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
103
56
0.54
Braden Powelson, FH North
87
47
0.54
Adam Lancia, Parkway West
84
45
0.54
Adam Taylor, Parkway South
81
44
0.54
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
67
36
0.54
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 25 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
75
0
100.00
Malachi Gnade, St. Dominic
10
29
0
100.00
Cole Hopper, FH North
35
25
0
100.00
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
106
2
98.11
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
18
52
1
98.08
Nathan Torrence, Francis Howell
21
69
2
97.10
Avery Ward, FH North
36
125
4
96.80
Kamryn Marcotte, Francis Howell
24
130
5
96.15
Braeden Post, Vianney
23
50
2
96.00
David Polster, Pattonville
24
25
1
96.00
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
134
6
95.52
Joseph Lause, Borgia
6
42
2
95.24
Luke Leidholdt, Parkway Central
22
104
5
95.19
Joe Altobella, Vianney
24
82
4
95.12
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
201
10
95.02
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
157
8
94.90
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
175
9
94.86
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
19
58
3
94.83
Ethan Morrow, Vianney
26
132
7
94.70
Edward Ramos, Bayless
8
37
2
94.59
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
21
54
3
94.44
Noah Bernstein, Lafayette
22
138
8
94.20
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
20
51
3
94.12
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
14
84
5
94.05
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
17
50
3
94.00
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
131
8
93.89
Ty Rodermund, Fort Zumwalt East
24
114
7
93.86
Marco Fernandez, Marquette
17
97
6
93.81
Braden Powelson, FH North
28
64
4
93.75
Jordan Hunter, Oakville
18
31
2
93.55
Ryan Schwartz, FH Central
9
31
2
93.55
Andrew Geil, FH Central
19
75
5
93.33
Daniel Patrick, Vianney
24
131
9
93.13
James Zippay, De Smet
26
127
9
92.91
Aiden Brundick, Borgia
6
41
3
92.68
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
13
135
10
92.59
Justin Gordon, Lafayette
22
54
4
92.59
Jared LaKamp, Marquette
18
67
5
92.54
Samuel Poertner, FH North
36
106
8
92.45
Michael McKinnis, Oakville
18
53
4
92.45
Ben Meyers, Affton
44
207
16
92.27
Evan Gresham, De Smet
26
163
13
92.02
Ramneet Bawa, Whitfield
17
37
3
91.89
Evan Harris, Westminster
26
192
16
91.67
Chaz Mahler, Fort Zumwalt West
19
192
16
91.67
Omari Cobb, Fort Zumwalt West
19
71
6
91.55
Seamus Gerner, Vianney
19
59
5
91.53
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
12
58
5
91.38
Nick Bobrusev, Marquette
18
92
8
91.30
Gage Broida, Francis Howell
18
34
3
91.18
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 25 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
12
38
7
184.21
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
24
79
16
164.56
Evan Harris, Westminster
26
87
18
160.92
Ian Sandfort, Luth. St. Charles
12
32
10
156.25
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
16
85
28
141.18
Max Ott, Whitfield
14
36
5
138.89
Dean Warren, Whitfield
9
43
9
116.28
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
30
143
47
90.91
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
20
76
12
78.95
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
19
71
8
70.42
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
24
131
17
68.70
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
10
44
4
68.18
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
149
15
67.11
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
12
45
5
66.67
Brody Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
9
32
3
62.50
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
66
7
60.61
Will Rable, FH Central
11
33
3
60.61
Xavier Gamayo, Lindbergh
26
126
17
55.56
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
23
117
14
51.28
Ian Johnson, FH Central
19
40
3
50.00
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
22
83
9
48.19
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
183
13
43.72
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
13
51
10
39.22
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
37
128
17
39.06
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
21
56
6
35.71
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
115
5
34.78
Chris Campos, Ritenour
14
59
9
33.90
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
121
11
33.06
Jared LaKamp, Marquette
18
65
5
30.77
Nick Flood, Whitfield
24
67
7
29.85
Phillip Bone, St. Louis U. High
17
73
16
27.40
Adam Kaune, Marquette
18
77
12
25.97
Braeden Post, Vianney
23
90
5
22.22
Stuart McKown, Whitfield
24
103
11
19.42
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
25
112
9
17.86
Colin Seebeck, Francis Howell
24
131
12
15.27
Clayton Jones, FH Central
19
84
6
11.90
Braden Powelson, FH North
28
87
9
11.49
Logan Shreve, Seckman
22
95
8
10.53
Xavier Dante, Webster Groves
33
162
14
6.17
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
84
6
0.00
Zach Sanders, Affton
39
79
6
0.00
Adam Lancia, Parkway West
24
84
5
0.00
Carson Riehn, Seckman
22
66
5
0.00
Aidan Rosen-McGinnis, Lafayette
22
59
4
0.00
Noah Schuessler, St. Dominic
9
27
4
0.00
Seamus Gerner, Vianney
19
26
4
0.00
Evan Gresham, De Smet
26
83
3
0.00
Sam King, Marquette
15
52
3
0.00
Tyler Kohout, St. Dominic
9
44
3
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 25 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
12
38
0
100.00
Max Ott, Whitfield
14
36
0
100.00
Trent Massey, De Smet
26
115
1
99.13
Ben Harmon, St. Louis U. High
10
44
1
97.73
Ian Johnson, FH Central
19
40
1
97.50
Spencer Steinmeyer, Fort Zumwalt North
38
79
2
97.47
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
44
183
5
97.27
Will Rable, FH Central
11
33
1
96.97
Brody Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
9
32
1
96.88
Braeden Post, Vianney
23
90
3
96.67
Zach Zimmerman, FH North
37
149
5
96.64
Cole Gudenkauf, Webster Groves
37
29
1
96.55
Nermin Sabaredzovic, Mehlville
23
57
2
96.49
Owen Ring, Parkway South
23
56
2
96.43
Evan Gresham, De Smet
26
83
3
96.39
TJ Houston, Francis Howell
24
79
3
96.20
Riley O'Neal, Fort Zumwalt West
19
79
3
96.20
Matthew Richter, Luth. St. Charles
12
25
1
96.00
Craig Ortwerth, St. Louis U. High
19
71
3
95.77
Kyle Hoang, Lutheran South
13
47
2
95.74
Kirk Hendricks, Luth. St. Charles
12
45
2
95.56
Tyler Zippay, De Smet
24
88
4
95.45
Alex Waller, Oakville
16
66
3
95.45
Evan Harris, Westminster
26
87
4
95.40
Jared LaKamp, Marquette
18
65
3
95.38
Andrew Conley, Seckman
22
86
4
95.35
Conner Rabe, Parkway South
18
63
3
95.24
Sam King, Marquette
15
52
3
94.23
Quentin Bartlett, Pattonville
25
121
7
94.21
Clayton Jones, FH Central
19
84
5
94.05
Adam Lancia, Parkway West
24
84
5
94.05
Phillip Povarich, Parkway Central
22
83
5
93.98
Drew Gingerich, Westminster
17
33
2
93.94
Aaron Wright, Duchesne
14
33
2
93.94
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
24
131
8
93.89
Harry Signaigo, De Smet
21
65
4
93.85
Matthew Reese, Pattonville
25
112
7
93.75
Andrew Hayes, Mehlville
11
31
2
93.55
Aidan Rosen-McGinnis, Lafayette
22
59
4
93.22
Tyler Kohout, St. Dominic
9
44
3
93.18
Josh Kaemmerer, Mehlville
23
117
8
93.16
Zach Biever, Francis Howell
21
84
6
92.86
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
21
56
4
92.86
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
44
123
9
92.68
Grogan Kraus, FH North
37
41
3
92.68
Logan Shreve, Seckman
22
95
7
92.63
Nick Flood, Whitfield
24
67
5
92.54
Parker Drakesmith, Fort Zumwalt North
35
80
6
92.50
Carson Riehn, Seckman
22
66
5
92.42
Zach Sanders, Affton
39
79
6
92.41
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/17/2021.