Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
Whitfield Warriors
175 South Mason
St. Louis, MO 63141
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
23
10-24
2
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
14
09-29
3
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
13
09-20
4
Whitney Connolly
Principia
12
09-21
4
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
12
09-10
4
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
12
08-31
5
Heather Blake
John Burroughs
11
09-19
6
Ashley Walker
Orchard Farm
10
10-17
6
Sina Smith
St. Elizabeth
10
09-07
7
Marjorie Hatch
Principia
9
10-13
7
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
9
09-08
7
Alana Fields
John Burroughs
9
09-28
7
Kate Sauerhoff
John Burroughs
9
10-17
7
Emily Baron
John Burroughs
9
09-20
8
Erin Grove
Westminster
8
10-24
8
Lisa Weber
Westminster
8
09-27
8
Alison Jansen
Lutheran St. Charles
8
09-29
9
Jackie Hilton
Villa Duchesne
7
09-10
9
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
7
10-09
9
Gina Zakibe
Visitation
7
09-20
9
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
7
10-09
9
Erin Ellison
St. Elizabeth
7
10-11
9
Abby Kissel
John Burroughs
7
09-28
10
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
6
09-04
10
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
6
10-11
10
Melissa Podorski
Orchard Farm
6
10-13
10
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
6
10-15
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
46
09-04
2
Jackie Hilton
Villa Duchesne
36
09-04
3
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
31
10-09
4
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
29
10-09
5
Whitney Connolly
Principia
26
09-04
6
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
24
10-24
7
Melissa Podorski
Orchard Farm
21
10-13
8
Abby Kissel
John Burroughs
20
09-19
8
Heather Lotshaw
Valley Park
20
09-12
9
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
19
09-08
10
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
18
10-09
10
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
18
10-15
10
Heather Blake
John Burroughs
18
10-10
10
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
18
09-19
11
Erin Burns
Villa Duchesne
17
09-18
11
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
17
10-15
11
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
17
09-04
11
Kelly Koehler
Orchard Farm
17
09-04
11
Dana Smith
Principia
17
10-13
11
Michelle Enz
Orchard Farm
17
10-23
12
Sina Smith
St. Elizabeth
16
10-15
12
Alex Livingston
Valley Park
16
09-12
12
Ashley Whitteaker
Valley Park
16
09-12
12
Stacey Wallace
Principia
16
10-13
13
Beth Davenport
Principia
15
10-11
13
Carmen Ford
Valley Park
15
09-12
14
Lisa Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
14
10-09
14
Courtney Bishop
John Burroughs
14
09-28
14
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
14
10-17
14
Elise Wachter
Principia
14
09-15
14
Alicia Rill
Westminster
14
10-20
15
Whitney McManis
Villa Duchesne
13
09-04
15
Candice Gammon
Lutheran St. Charles
13
09-19
16
Valerie Dwyer
Orchard Farm
12
10-01
16
Tracy Potwora
St. Elizabeth
12
10-15
16
Renee Henry
Lutheran St. Charles
12
09-19
16
Andrea Bumb
Lutheran St. Charles
12
09-13
16
Ann Kruse
Westminster
12
10-13
17
Kim Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
11
10-15
17
Emily Baron
John Burroughs
11
09-28
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Ann Kruse
Westminster
40
10-24
2
Lisa Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
37
09-29
3
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
33
08-31
4
Courtney Bishop
John Burroughs
28
09-20
5
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
18
09-10
6
Gina Zakibe
Visitation
17
09-20
7
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
15
09-25
8
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
14
10-13
9
Jackie Hilton
Villa Duchesne
13
09-25
9
Stacey Wallace
Principia
13
09-15
10
Kara Shelton
Valley Park
12
09-07
11
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
10
10-11
12
Renee Henry
Lutheran St. Charles
8
09-01
13
Beth Davenport
Principia
7
09-06
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Suzie Holland
St. Elizabeth
20
10-09
2
Whitney Connolly
Principia
8
10-13
2
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
8
09-12
2
Erin Ellison
St. Elizabeth
8
10-09
3
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
7
08-31
3
Alison Jansen
Lutheran St. Charles
7
10-09
4
Lisa Weber
Westminster
6
10-24
5
Sina Smith
St. Elizabeth
5
09-07
6
Jackie Hilton
Villa Duchesne
4
09-04
6
Jen Pundman
Villa Duchesne
4
09-12
6
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
4
09-25
6
Kate Sauerhoff
John Burroughs
4
10-05
6
Sara Walcott
MICDS
4
09-04
6
Angela Garavaglia
St. Elizabeth
4
09-06
6
Ashley Walker
Orchard Farm
4
10-01
7
Alexis Aubuchon
Villa Duchesne
3
09-13
7
Alana Fields
John Burroughs
3
10-20
7
Jessica Hovanec
Orchard Farm
3
10-11
7
Marjorie Hatch
Principia
3
10-13
7
Whitney McManis
Villa Duchesne
3
09-04
7
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
3
09-04
7
Katie Gettemeir
Lutheran St. Charles
3
10-09
7
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
3
09-04
8
Jessi Tevis
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-28
8
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-13
8
Alex Livingston
Valley Park
2
09-12
8
Lisa Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-13
8
Heather Blake
John Burroughs
2
10-17
8
Crystal Clark
Villa Duchesne
2
10-09
8
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
2
10-09
8
Eleanor Bucholz
John Burroughs
2
09-28
8
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
2
10-13
8
Stacey Wallace
Principia
2
09-15
8
Michelle Enz
Orchard Farm
2
10-01
8
Tracy Potwora
St. Elizabeth
2
08-31
8
Erin Grove
Westminster
2
10-01
8
Renee Henry
Lutheran St. Charles
2
08-31
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
15
09-06
2
Suzie Holland
St. Elizabeth
13
09-06
3
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
11
09-06
4
Angela Garavaglia
St. Elizabeth
10
09-08
5
Erin Ellison
St. Elizabeth
8
10-02
6
Jessica Hovanec
Orchard Farm
7
10-13
6
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
7
10-13
7
Ashley Walker
Orchard Farm
6
10-13
7
Bridget Prendergast
St. Elizabeth
6
10-15
7
Jessica Stieven
St. Elizabeth
6
10-09
8
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
5
10-13
8
Sina Smith
St. Elizabeth
5
09-06
8
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
5
09-22
9
Alison Jansen
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-21
9
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
4
10-02
10
Erin Auer
St. Elizabeth
3
09-26
10
Lisa Weber
Westminster
3
09-12
10
Beth Davenport
Principia
3
09-10
10
Erin Grove
Westminster
3
09-25
10
Michelle Enz
Orchard Farm
3
10-09
10
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-21
10
Lisa Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-21
10
Kate Sauerhoff
John Burroughs
3
10-20
10
Alana Fields
John Burroughs
3
09-12
10
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
3
09-25
10
Melissa Podorski
Orchard Farm
3
10-17
11
Heather Blake
John Burroughs
2
10-01
11
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-19
11
Tracy Potwora
St. Elizabeth
2
09-07
11
Whitney Connolly
Principia
2
09-15
11
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
2
10-23
11
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
2
10-13
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Ashley Walker
Orchard Farm
14
10-01
2
Emily Baron
John Burroughs
12
09-06
3
Courtney Bishop
John Burroughs
11
09-14
4
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
8
10-05
5
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
7
09-08
5
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
7
09-17
6
Meghan Sullivan
Westminster
6
10-19
6
Sina Smith
St. Elizabeth
6
10-04
6
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
6
09-27
7
Alison Jansen
Lutheran St. Charles
5
09-29
7
Ann Kruse
Westminster
5
10-19
7
Stacey Wallace
Principia
5
10-11
7
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
5
09-10
7
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
5
09-24
8
Erin Grove
Westminster
4
09-27
8
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
4
09-27
8
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
4
09-19
8
Valerie Dwyer
Orchard Farm
4
10-09
8
Michelle Enz
Orchard Farm
4
09-18
8
Christine Kalcic
MICDS
4
09-04
8
Heather Blake
John Burroughs
4
09-28
8
Kim Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
4
10-02
9
Tracy Potwora
St. Elizabeth
3
09-26
9
Erin Burns
Villa Duchesne
3
09-12
9
Mary Younger
John Burroughs
3
09-15
9
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
3
10-05
9
Kate Sauerhoff
John Burroughs
3
09-15
9
Kelly Koehler
Orchard Farm
3
09-18
9
Marjorie Hatch
Principia
3
09-15
9
Crystal Clark
Villa Duchesne
3
09-12
9
Diane Walters
Lutheran St. Charles
3
10-04
9
Maureen O'Laughlin
Villa Duchesne
3
08-28
9
Whitney Connolly
Principia
3
10-13
9
Kara Shelton
Valley Park
3
10-06
9
Kirsten Peterson
John Burroughs
3
09-14
9
Lisa Weber
Westminster
3
09-24
9
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-04
9
Lisa Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-04
9
Andrea Bumb
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-28
9
Elise Wachter
Principia
3
10-05
9
Heather Lotshaw
Valley Park
3
09-12
9
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-28
10
Maggie Morah
Valley Park
2
09-12
10
Renee Henry
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-01
10
Candice Gammon
Lutheran St. Charles
2
08-31
10
Abby Kissel
John Burroughs
2
10-27
10
Emily Epstein
MICDS
2
09-04
10
Alex Livingston
Valley Park
2
10-06
10
Carmen Ford
Valley Park
2
10-06
10
Sydney Semnacher
Principia
2
10-05
10
Jessica Philip
Principia
2
10-05