Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
St. Clair Bulldogs
1015 High School Drive
St. Clair, MO 63077
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Lora Dickey
Potosi
22
08-31
2
Kara Schilli
Valle Catholic
20
09-11
3
Chelsea Baumstark
Hermann
18
09-23
4
Ashleigh Bailey
New Haven
15
10-19
5
Andrea Hart
Hermann
14
09-11
6
Julie McGirl
Potosi
13
10-05
7
Amber Amelung
Arcadia Valley
11
09-24
8
Sarah Karner
Pacific
10
10-14
8
Kristen Tiefenauer
Arcadia Valley
10
09-11
8
Kathleen Scheer
New Haven
10
10-27
9
Tabitha Farr
Pacific
9
10-14
9
Tiffany Moss
Sullivan
9
10-09
10
Kylee Stocum
Arcadia Valley
8
09-14
10
Jordan Simpson
Potosi
8
10-14
10
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
8
10-14
10
Caitlin Long
St. Clair
8
10-07
10
Jillian Knuckles
Sullivan
8
10-07
10
Stacey Baxter
St. Clair
8
09-21
10
Nicole Shelton
Sullivan
8
09-21
10
Erin Menke
New Haven
8
09-10
10
Chelsea Winkelmann
Hermann
8
10-26
10
Hannah Jokerst
Valle Catholic
8
10-30
11
Meghan Schaaf
Arcadia Valley
7
09-14
11
Ashley Mims
Potosi
7
08-31
11
Kayla Schweiss
Valle Catholic
7
09-07
11
Sarah Bova
Valle Catholic
7
09-14
11
Emily Rasnick
West County (Leadwood)
7
09-23
11
Whitney Macormic
St. James
7
09-21
11
Sara Payne
Union
7
10-05
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Kristen Tiefenauer
Arcadia Valley
30
09-11
2
Meghan Schaaf
Arcadia Valley
29
09-14
2
Cassie Robertson
Hermann
29
09-20
3
Kate Rapp
St. James
28
10-04
3
Melissa Lilly
St. James
28
09-25
4
Tiffany Moss
Sullivan
26
09-09
4
Kelsey Bock
Hermann
26
10-26
5
Tiffany Davis
St. James
25
09-28
5
Brittany Bockhorst
Union
25
10-07
5
Tabitha Farr
Pacific
25
10-07
6
Kara Schilli
Valle Catholic
24
09-07
6
Cassie Robertson
St. James
24
09-21
6
Amber Luetkemeyer
Pacific
24
10-05
7
April Thurman
Arcadia Valley
23
09-14
7
Angie Herzog
Valle Catholic
23
10-21
8
Hannah Jokerst
Valle Catholic
22
09-11
9
Nicole Shelton
Sullivan
21
09-09
9
Sara Hermann
Valle Catholic
21
09-11
10
Sarah Grosse
Hermann
20
09-10
10
Audrey Strothkamp
Sullivan
20
10-09
10
Chelsea Baumstark
Hermann
20
10-16
11
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
19
09-23
11
Christina Nilges
New Haven
19
10-12
11
Sarah Guinther
Pacific
19
09-09
11
Andrea Hart
Hermann
19
10-21
11
Sarah Karner
Pacific
19
10-07
12
Sarah Bova
Valle Catholic
18
09-07
12
Stacey Baxter
St. Clair
18
10-07
12
Jessica Rhyne
Union
18
10-07
12
Lauren Levy
Union
18
10-07
12
Kim Ware
Union
18
10-21
13
Jessica Skiles
Union
17
10-07
13
Emmily Carson
St. James
17
10-09
14
Abbey Stock
Hermann
16
09-07
14
Kylee Stocum
Arcadia Valley
16
10-11
14
Amber Amelung
Arcadia Valley
16
09-24
15
Mallory Bunk
Sullivan
15
10-07
15
Chelsea Winkelmann
Hermann
15
09-30
15
Diana Simily
West County (Leadwood)
15
10-18
16
Lauren Peirick
Union
14
09-14
16
Kayla Schweiss
Valle Catholic
14
09-07
16
Emily Rasnick
West County (Leadwood)
14
10-12
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Ashley Mims
Potosi
38
08-31
2
Cassie Robertson
Hermann
32
10-26
3
Kayla Schweiss
Valle Catholic
31
10-11
4
Danielle Maynard
New Haven
21
10-19
4
Audrey Strothkamp
Sullivan
21
10-07
5
Ashley Schierer
Pacific
18
10-14
6
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
16
09-23
7
Cassie Hoffman
St. Clair
15
09-14
8
Sarah Guinther
Pacific
14
10-14
9
Lauren Levy
Union
13
10-05
9
Kristin Nunn
St. Clair
13
10-07
10
Meghan Schaaf
Arcadia Valley
12
09-24
10
Melissa Myers
West County (Leadwood)
12
09-02
10
Erin Menke
New Haven
12
10-27
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Whitney Macormic
St. James
10
09-21
2
Lora Dickey
Potosi
8
09-11
3
Chelsea Baumstark
Hermann
7
10-26
3
Amber Luetkemeyer
Pacific
7
10-05
4
Sarah Guinther
Pacific
6
10-05
4
Kara Schilli
Valle Catholic
6
10-30
5
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
5
10-26
5
Lauren Simpson
Potosi
5
09-01
5
Andrea Hart
Hermann
5
09-11
5
Cassie Robertson
Hermann
5
10-16
6
Erica Mowrey
Pacific
4
09-27
6
Julie McGirl
Potosi
4
10-11
6
Ashley Marhanka
Pacific
4
10-05
6
Kathleen Scheer
New Haven
4
09-11
6
Melissa Lilly
St. James
4
10-11
6
Laura Lottmann
Union
4
10-05
6
Sarah Karner
Pacific
4
10-05
6
Sam Pierce
St. Clair
4
09-25
6
Holly Hathaway
West County (Leadwood)
4
10-12
7
Caitlin Long
St. Clair
3
10-07
7
Lauren Lynch
West County (Leadwood)
3
10-12
7
Emily Rasnick
West County (Leadwood)
3
10-07
7
Emily Tanquary
Pacific
3
09-08
7
Brittany Storandt
Hermann
3
10-07
7
Lindsey Koelling
Union
3
09-25
7
Cassie Robertson
St. James
3
10-09
7
Sarah Bova
Valle Catholic
3
09-18
7
Ashleigh Bailey
New Haven
3
09-18
8
Michelle Simons
St. James
2
10-05
8
Chelsea Winkelmann
Hermann
2
09-10
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Caitlin Long
St. Clair
10
09-23
2
Leah Williams
Arcadia Valley
7
09-24
3
Andrea Hart
Hermann
5
09-23
3
Kara Schilli
Valle Catholic
5
09-02
3
Sam Pierce
St. Clair
5
10-09
4
Sara Hermann
Valle Catholic
4
09-27
4
Kayla Schweiss
Valle Catholic
4
09-18
4
Betty Fergerson
St. Clair
4
09-25
4
Lora Dickey
Potosi
4
09-11
4
Sarah Guinther
Pacific
4
10-05
4
Ashleigh Bailey
New Haven
4
09-23
4
Amber Amelung
Arcadia Valley
4
09-18
4
Kathleen Scheer
New Haven
4
09-11
4
Erin Menke
New Haven
4
09-23
4
Emily Tanquary
Pacific
4
09-09
5
Angie Herzog
Valle Catholic
3
10-14
5
Hannah Jokerst
Valle Catholic
3
09-27
5
Ashley Schierer
Pacific
3
09-27
5
Cassie Robertson
Hermann
3
10-16
5
Elizabeth Clingman
Hermann
3
09-10
5
Kylee Stocum
Arcadia Valley
3
09-09
5
Amber Luetkemeyer
Pacific
3
09-08
5
Lauren Simpson
Potosi
3
09-11
5
Chelsea Baumstark
Hermann
3
10-11
5
April Brandt
New Haven
3
10-19
6
Tabitha Farr
Pacific
2
09-07
6
Erica Mowrey
Pacific
2
09-27
6
Tara Price
St. Clair
2
10-07
6
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
2
09-23
6
Sarah Bova
Valle Catholic
2
09-18
6
Crickett Gumper
New Haven
2
09-23
6
Nikki Thurman
St. Clair
2
09-25
6
Sarah Karner
Pacific
2
09-02
6
Katie Gillam
Potosi
2
09-11
6
Jordan Simpson
Potosi
2
09-11
6
Brittany Storandt
Hermann
2
10-11
6
Danielle Maynard
New Haven
2
09-20
6
Angela Rhodes
Sullivan
2
10-26
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Sarah Karner
Pacific
9
10-19
1
Meghan Schaaf
Arcadia Valley
9
10-07
2
Katie Gillam
Potosi
8
09-16
2
Crystal Tucker
Valle Catholic
8
10-26
2
Audrey Strothkamp
Sullivan
8
10-25
2
Danielle Maynard
New Haven
8
10-27
3
Cassie Robertson
Hermann
7
09-14
3
Andrea Hart
Hermann
7
10-19
3
Tiffany Moss
Sullivan
7
09-18
3
Amber Amelung
Arcadia Valley
7
09-21
3
Amanda Braun
Sullivan
7
09-18
4
Julie McGirl
Potosi
6
08-31
4
Kathleen Scheer
New Haven
6
09-07
4
Stacey Baxter
St. Clair
6
09-07
4
Lindsey Masters
West County (Leadwood)
6
10-02
4
Brittany Bockhorst
Union
6
10-05
4
Melissa Lilly
St. James
6
10-04
4
Megan Moore
Pacific
6
09-23
5
Emily Rasnick
West County (Leadwood)
5
10-12
5
Whitney Macormic
St. James
5
10-09
5
Ashley Mims
Potosi
5
10-09
5
Sarah Guinther
Pacific
5
10-07
5
Cassie Hoffman
St. Clair
5
09-02
5
Sara Wadlow
Arcadia Valley
5
09-11
5
Cassie Robertson
St. James
5
10-04
5
Rachel George
Pacific
5
10-14
5
Ashley Queen
West County (Leadwood)
5
10-05
5
Ashleigh Bailey
New Haven
5
10-27
5
Kara Schilli
Valle Catholic
5
10-30
5
Candis Spraul
Valle Catholic
5
10-12
5
Chelsea Baumstark
Hermann
5
09-11
6
Sara Hermann
Valle Catholic
4
09-28
6
Tara Price
St. Clair
4
09-25
6
Caitlin Long
St. Clair
4
09-28
6
Kelsey Bock
Hermann
4
09-28
6
Hannah Jokerst
Valle Catholic
4
09-18
6
Jamie Fox
St. James
4
09-25
6
Ashley Marhanka
Pacific
4
09-13
6
Erin Menke
New Haven
4
09-10
6
Abbey Stock
Hermann
4
10-16
6
Kate Rapp
St. James
4
10-09
6
Sara Payne
Union
4
10-25
6
Haily VanBooven
Hermann
4
08-31
6
Emily Elsenraat
Hermann
4
09-21
6
Kayla Siegel
West County (Leadwood)
4
09-21
6
Diana Simily
West County (Leadwood)
4
09-13
6
Claudia Halle
Sullivan
4
10-21
6
Nicole Shelton
Sullivan
4
10-21
7
Layla Ennis
St. Clair
3
10-11
7
Katie Jo Bergtholdt
Valle Catholic
3
10-12
7
Katie Shuh
Valle Catholic
3
10-12
7
Nicole Benton
St. James
3
10-05
7
April Brandt
New Haven
3
09-18
7
Lora Dickey
Potosi
3
09-11
7
Melissa Myers
West County (Leadwood)
3
10-14
7
April Thurman
Arcadia Valley
3
09-24
7
Angie Herzog
Valle Catholic
3
09-28
7
Tana Franklin
Arcadia Valley
3
09-28
7
Danielle Donze
Valle Catholic
3
09-21
7
Jessica Rhyne
Union
3
10-07
7
Carrie Fregalette
New Haven
3
09-11
7
Lindsey Loehr
St. Clair
3
10-07
7
Chelsea Winkelmann
Hermann
3
09-30
7
Christina Nilges
New Haven
3
10-12
7
Courtney Restemeyer
Sullivan
3
09-25