Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
Francis Howell North Knights
2549 Hackman Road
St. Charles, MO 63303-5471
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Calli Norman
Francis Howell Central
25
10-27
2
Kristy Dreisewerd
Francis Howell
17
09-22
3
Hilary Dieckhaus
Francis Howell
15
09-11
4
Chrysa Goris
Francis Howell North
13
10-23
5
Emily Sieb
Francis Howell Central
12
09-06
5
Nicole Hopp
Francis Howell North
12
09-26
6
Maggie Flynn
Troy Buchanan
11
09-10
6
Kendall Blanzy
Francis Howell North
11
09-08
6
Kayla Jensen
Holt
11
10-13
6
Danielle Fetsch
Fort Zumwalt West
11
10-22
6
Alyssa Creech
Troy Buchanan
11
10-19
7
Marley Schwendemann
Holt
10
09-04
8
Megan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
9
10-23
9
Laura Minogue
Fort Zumwalt West
8
10-18
9
Crafts Kaitlin
Francis Howell Central
8
10-17
9
Kathryn Leetch
Fort Zumwalt West
8
09-06
9
Taylor Bixby
Holt
8
09-13
9
Megan Dillon
Francis Howell Central
8
10-06
9
Danielle Dodd
Francis Howell
8
10-22
9
Becky Brown
Troy Buchanan
8
10-19
9
Kara Sackman
Francis Howell Central
8
10-27
10
Paige Zimmermann
Fort Zumwalt West
7
09-06
10
Sydney Kroupa
Fort Zumwalt South
7
09-04
10
Samie Heppermann
Holt
7
10-13
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Laci Lutz
Francis Howell
39
10-22
2
Kathryn Leetch
Fort Zumwalt West
34
10-22
3
Jessica Boyd
Troy Buchanan
31
09-10
4
Lauren Ruhmann
Francis Howell Central
27
10-17
4
Abby McAllister
Fort Zumwalt West
27
09-13
5
Lauren Ritter
Francis Howell North
22
09-29
5
Hilary Dieckhaus
Francis Howell
22
10-22
5
Kara Sackman
Francis Howell Central
22
10-27
6
DeAnna Lindemann
Troy Buchanan
21
09-08
7
Taylor Bixby
Holt
20
09-06
8
Katie Pryor
Troy Buchanan
19
10-01
8
Deveney Roettger
Troy Buchanan
19
10-02
8
Chrysa Goris
Francis Howell North
19
09-26
8
Sara Mennemeier
Troy Buchanan
19
10-23
9
Brianna Bernardy
Francis Howell Central
18
10-16
9
Julia Duran
Fort Zumwalt West
18
10-06
10
Maggie Flynn
Troy Buchanan
17
09-25
10
Lauren Corbett
Holt
17
09-08
10
Kara Hammann
Francis Howell North
17
10-13
11
Kayla Jensen
Holt
16
10-02
11
Lindsey Halbert
Francis Howell Central
16
09-06
11
Rae Wheeler
Fort Zumwalt South
16
09-01
12
Tara Williams
Holt
15
09-20
12
Megan Kramer
Fort Zumwalt South
15
09-06
12
Casey Reynolds
Francis Howell
15
10-22
13
Katie O'Leary
Francis Howell Central
14
10-02
13
C.J. Herrman
Fort Zumwalt West
14
10-08
13
Katie Gallagher
Francis Howell North
14
09-08
13
Brittany Rockamann
Francis Howell
14
09-17
13
Ashleigh Stear
Francis Howell
14
10-22
13
Calli Norman
Francis Howell Central
14
10-27
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Casey Reynolds
Francis Howell
36
09-22
2
Brianna Bernardy
Francis Howell Central
34
10-27
3
Anna Snider
Francis Howell North
32
09-26
4
Dani Promaroli
Holt
24
10-13
4
C.J. Herrman
Fort Zumwalt West
24
10-22
5
Elizabeth Crane
Troy Buchanan
21
10-19
6
Deveney Roettger
Troy Buchanan
18
10-01
6
Kathryn Ingerslew
Fort Zumwalt South
18
09-27
7
Jessica Boyd
Troy Buchanan
16
08-28
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Kayla Jensen
Holt
11
09-06
2
Kristy Dreisewerd
Francis Howell
6
10-22
2
Calli Norman
Francis Howell Central
6
08-30
2
Kendall Blanzy
Francis Howell North
6
09-04
3
Becky Brown
Troy Buchanan
5
10-23
3
Nicole Hopp
Francis Howell North
5
09-04
3
Laura Minogue
Fort Zumwalt West
5
09-08
4
Megan Dillon
Francis Howell Central
4
10-06
5
Marley Schwendemann
Holt
3
09-06
5
Megan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
3
10-20
5
Danielle Dodd
Francis Howell
3
09-06
6
Paige Zimmermann
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-13
6
Lisa Priaulx
Francis Howell Central
2
10-06
6
Crafts Kaitlin
Francis Howell Central
2
10-06
6
Amber Mosley
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-08
6
Cait Beckett
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-01
6
Brianna Bernardy
Francis Howell Central
2
10-17
6
Anna Snider
Francis Howell North
2
09-29
6
Samie Heppermann
Holt
2
08-29
6
Jamie Bethmann
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-24
6
Maggie Flynn
Troy Buchanan
2
09-20
6
Hilary Dieckhaus
Francis Howell
2
08-28
6
Chelsea Eifert
Francis Howell North
2
09-10
6
Jordan Rigoni
Francis Howell
2
10-22
6
Kara Sackman
Francis Howell Central
2
08-30
6
Mary Melville
Holt
2
10-02
6
Casey Reynolds
Francis Howell
2
10-06
7
Chrysa Goris
Francis Howell North
1
10-23
7
Betsy Bouldin
Troy Buchanan
1
10-19
7
Megan Venneman
Fort Zumwalt West
1
09-08
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Becky Brown
Troy Buchanan
6
09-22
1
Megan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
6
10-02
2
Danielle Dodd
Francis Howell
5
10-22
3
Nicole Hopp
Francis Howell North
4
09-18
3
Anna Snider
Francis Howell North
4
09-18
3
Megan Dillon
Francis Howell Central
4
09-25
3
Jordan Rigoni
Francis Howell
4
10-22
3
Laura Minogue
Fort Zumwalt West
4
10-06
3
Calli Norman
Francis Howell Central
4
10-06
3
Crafts Kaitlin
Francis Howell Central
4
10-06
4
Chelsea Eifert
Francis Howell North
3
09-26
4
Paige Zimmermann
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-22
4
Marley Schwendemann
Holt
3
08-27
4
Becky Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
3
10-02
4
Megan Venneman
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-06
4
Kristy Dreisewerd
Francis Howell
3
10-22
4
Hilary Dieckhaus
Francis Howell
3
10-22
4
Maggie Flynn
Troy Buchanan
3
09-27
4
Emily Sieb
Francis Howell Central
3
10-06
4
Kathryn Leetch
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-08
4
Betsy Bouldin
Troy Buchanan
3
09-22
4
Kristen Stermon
Francis Howell
3
10-08
4
Casey Reynolds
Francis Howell
3
09-17
5
Brianna Bernardy
Francis Howell Central
2
10-06
5
Dani Promaroli
Holt
2
09-08
5
Kayla Jensen
Holt
2
09-08
5
Kelsey Roof
Troy Buchanan
2
09-08
5
Danielle Fetsch
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-08
5
Kendall Blanzy
Francis Howell North
2
09-08
5
Samie Heppermann
Holt
2
09-06
5
Amber Mosley
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-22
5
Jana Huebner
Francis Howell North
2
09-20
5
Alyssa Creech
Troy Buchanan
2
09-22
5
Casi Woods
Francis Howell Central
2
09-25
5
Kara Sackman
Francis Howell Central
2
08-30
6
C.J. Herrman
Fort Zumwalt West
1
09-22
6
Lindsey Schreck
Francis Howell
1
09-17
6
Chrysa Goris
Francis Howell North
1
10-13
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Megan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
9
09-08
2
Kristy Dreisewerd
Francis Howell
8
09-06
2
Chrysa Goris
Francis Howell North
8
10-10
3
Taylor Bixby
Holt
7
09-15
3
Hilary Dieckhaus
Francis Howell
7
09-06
3
Anna Snider
Francis Howell North
7
10-02
4
Abby McAllister
Fort Zumwalt West
6
09-04
4
C.J. Herrman
Fort Zumwalt West
6
09-22
4
Emily Sieb
Francis Howell Central
6
09-22
5
Deveney Roettger
Troy Buchanan
5
10-22
5
Kara Hammann
Francis Howell North
5
08-28
5
Calli Norman
Francis Howell Central
5
08-27
5
Kendall Blanzy
Francis Howell North
5
10-22
6
Ashleigh Rodriguez
Francis Howell
4
10-06
6
Tara Williams
Holt
4
09-15
6
Lauren Ritter
Francis Howell North
4
10-22
6
Crafts Kaitlin
Francis Howell Central
4
10-23
6
Jessica Boyd
Troy Buchanan
4
10-19
6
Casey Reynolds
Francis Howell
4
10-22
6
DeAnna Lindemann
Troy Buchanan
4
09-22
6
Kathryn Leetch
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-06
6
Dani Promaroli
Holt
4
09-15
6
Elizabeth Crane
Troy Buchanan
4
08-28
6
Sara Mennemeier
Troy Buchanan
4
10-20
6
Brianna Bernardy
Francis Howell Central
4
09-25
6
Megan Venneman
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-10
6
Kara Sackman
Francis Howell Central
4
08-27
7
Samie Heppermann
Holt
3
10-15
7
Nicole Hopp
Francis Howell North
3
09-06
7
Kayla Jensen
Holt
3
10-22
7
Lauren Ruhmann
Francis Howell Central
3
10-06
7
Katie Pryor
Troy Buchanan
3
10-20
7
Becky Brown
Troy Buchanan
3
09-22
7
Laci Lutz
Francis Howell
3
09-04
7
Rae Wheeler
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-13
8
Kathryn Ingerslew
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-19
8
Cait Beckett
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-01
8
Danielle Fetsch
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-08
8
Ashleigh Stear
Francis Howell
2
09-04
8
Jessie LaChance
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-24
8
Lauren Corbett
Holt
2
09-08
8
Lindsey Halbert
Francis Howell Central
2
09-08