Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
Lutheran North Crusaders
5401 Lucas and Hunt
St. Louis, MO 63121-1599
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Leketor Member-Meneh
Lutheran South
27
10-13
2
Elizabeth Orf
Villa Duchesne
19
10-19
3
Reagan Stone
MICDS
17
09-24
3
Michaela Bach
John Burroughs
17
09-17
4
Madeline Williams
Westminster
13
09-28
4
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
13
10-17
5
Kristen Mason
John Burroughs
11
10-10
5
Caitlin Chambers
MICDS
11
10-04
5
Katelyn Kirtley
Villa Duchesne
11
09-17
6
Lauren Gast
Villa Duchesne
10
10-13
6
Hilary Hightower
Westminster
10
10-17
6
Kayla Martin
MICDS
10
10-15
6
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
10
10-22
7
Laura Butka
John Burroughs
8
10-10
7
Faith Borgmann
Lutheran North
8
10-10
7
Kyndall Oliver
Lutheran North
8
09-13
8
Amber Roberts
Lutheran North
7
10-10
8
Elisabeth Sems
Westminster
7
08-19
8
Emma Lind
Lutheran South
7
10-06
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Ashley Federer
Villa Duchesne
36
09-17
2
Samantha Brinkmann
Lutheran South
33
10-06
3
Emma Gustafson
Westminster
24
08-23
3
Leketor Member-Meneh
Lutheran South
24
09-08
3
Elizabeth Orf
Villa Duchesne
24
09-17
4
Samantha Huber
Westminster
20
09-28
4
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
20
09-15
5
Taylor Andrasko
Westminster
18
09-07
5
Jordan Haeusser
Westminster
18
10-17
5
Caitlin Chambers
MICDS
18
10-14
6
Elisabeth Sems
Westminster
17
08-23
6
Kodi Hayes
MICDS
17
09-06
6
Reagan Stone
MICDS
17
09-24
7
Ella Schactman
John Burroughs
16
09-24
8
Peyton Van Nest
Lutheran South
15
09-24
8
Danielle Bishop
Lutheran South
15
09-24
9
Melanie Molen
John Burroughs
14
09-20
9
Katelyn Kirtley
Villa Duchesne
14
10-15
10
Kate Trowbridge
MICDS
13
10-13
10
Taylor Ewing
Lutheran North
13
09-20
10
Sarah McClain
Villa Duchesne
13
09-17
11
Kristen Mason
John Burroughs
12
10-10
11
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
12
09-28
11
Natalie Robinson
Lutheran South
12
09-08
11
McKenna Kruse
Villa Duchesne
12
09-17
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Mary Goldschmidt
Villa Duchesne
35
10-13
1
Kate Trowbridge
MICDS
35
10-15
2
McKenna Kruse
Villa Duchesne
34
09-17
3
Melanie Molen
John Burroughs
32
10-10
4
Jordan Haeusser
Westminster
26
09-24
5
Peyton Van Nest
Lutheran South
24
10-13
6
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
20
09-06
7
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
17
08-23
8
Jessica Molden
Lutheran North
11
10-10
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Elizabeth Orf
Villa Duchesne
5
09-17
2
Sarah Rivers
Lutheran South
4
10-06
2
Lauren Gast
Villa Duchesne
4
10-11
2
Rachel Anderson
Villa Duchesne
4
10-15
2
Katie Brown
Lutheran South
4
09-17
3
Reagan Stone
MICDS
3
08-22
3
Lucy Cadanau
MICDS
3
09-06
3
Caroline Smith
John Burroughs
3
08-23
3
Hilary Hightower
Westminster
3
10-04
4
Adia Buford
Lutheran North
2
10-06
4
Peyton Van Nest
Lutheran South
2
10-06
4
McKenna Kruse
Villa Duchesne
2
09-16
4
Melanie Molen
John Burroughs
2
09-17
4
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
2
09-12
4
Bailey Hahn
John Burroughs
2
09-24
4
Kristen Mason
John Burroughs
2
09-24
4
Elisabeth Sems
Westminster
2
10-04
4
Kayla Martin
MICDS
2
09-06
4
Michaela Bach
John Burroughs
2
09-17
4
Leketor Member-Meneh
Lutheran South
2
09-08
4
Laura Butka
John Burroughs
2
09-17
4
Kyndall Oliver
Lutheran North
2
09-26
4
Emma Lind
Lutheran South
2
09-15
4
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
2
10-01
4
Kalynn Davis
Villa Duchesne
2
08-30
5
Sydney Bowden
Westminster
1
09-07
5
Sarah Elizabet Williams
Westminster
1
09-07
5
Kennedy Davis
Villa Duchesne
1
09-16
5
Olivia Smith
John Burroughs
1
09-13
5
Amelia Meier
John Burroughs
1
09-28
5
Lauren Handy
MICDS
1
10-19
5
Kate Trowbridge
MICDS
1
10-19
5
Gabby Carmichael
MICDS
1
10-18
5
Ella Halford
MICDS
1
10-18
5
Caitlin Chambers
MICDS
1
10-18
5
Kodi Hayes
MICDS
1
10-14
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Hilary Hightower
Westminster
4
08-23
1
Lucy Cadanau
MICDS
4
08-26
1
Michaela Bach
John Burroughs
4
09-06
2
Sarah Rivers
Lutheran South
3
10-22
2
Caroline Smith
John Burroughs
3
09-06
2
Lauren Gast
Villa Duchesne
3
10-10
2
Madeline Williams
Westminster
3
09-12
2
Sarah Elizabet Williams
Westminster
3
09-10
2
Emma Lind
Lutheran South
3
09-13
3
Erin Galakatos
Westminster
2
10-06
3
Elizabeth Orf
Villa Duchesne
2
09-06
3
Katie Brown
Lutheran South
2
09-15
3
Peyton Van Nest
Lutheran South
2
09-24
3
Kalynn Davis
Villa Duchesne
2
08-29
3
Elisabeth Sems
Westminster
2
09-10
3
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
2
09-15
3
Katelyn Kirtley
Villa Duchesne
2
08-29
3
Kennedy Davis
Villa Duchesne
2
09-17
3
Caitlin Chambers
MICDS
2
08-26
3
Melanie Molen
John Burroughs
2
09-17
3
Reagan Stone
MICDS
2
09-13
3
Jessica Molden
Lutheran North
2
08-22
3
Kayla Martin
MICDS
2
09-13
3
Sydney Bowden
Westminster
2
08-23
3
Destiny Ewing
Lutheran North
2
10-14
3
Bailey Hahn
John Burroughs
2
10-06
3
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
2
10-13
3
Kate Trowbridge
MICDS
2
08-31
3
Rachel Anderson
Villa Duchesne
2
10-10
3
Lauren Handy
MICDS
2
10-19
3
Adia Buford
Lutheran North
2
09-02
3
Leketor Member-Meneh
Lutheran South
2
10-19
4
Elizabeth Forsen
John Burroughs
1
10-13
4
Kristen Mason
John Burroughs
1
10-01
4
Cailey Sadler
Lutheran South
1
10-01
4
Heidi Hightower
Westminster
1
10-06
4
Laura Butka
John Burroughs
1
10-13
4
Mollie Schultz
Lutheran South
1
10-01
4
Kyndall Oliver
Lutheran North
1
10-14
4
Amber Roberts
Lutheran North
1
10-14
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Bailey Hahn
John Burroughs
8
10-13
1
Leketor Member-Meneh
Lutheran South
8
10-11
2
Jessica Molden
Lutheran North
7
09-10
3
Madeline Williams
Westminster
6
10-04
3
Avery Engelmeyer
Westminster
6
09-13
3
Kate Trowbridge
MICDS
6
09-20
3
Katie Brown
Lutheran South
6
08-24
4
Samantha Brinkmann
Lutheran South
5
10-22
4
Elizabeth Orf
Villa Duchesne
5
09-17
4
Lily Kate Burreson
Lutheran North
5
10-17
4
Melanie Molen
John Burroughs
5
09-13
5
Laura Butka
John Burroughs
4
10-05
5
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
4
09-15
5
Lauren Handy
MICDS
4
10-11
5
Elisabeth Sems
Westminster
4
09-24
5
Jordan Haeusser
Westminster
4
09-28
5
Mollie Schultz
Lutheran South
4
10-04
5
Taylor Ewing
Lutheran North
4
10-06
5
Emma Gustafson
Westminster
4
09-07
5
Lucy Cadanau
MICDS
4
08-22
5
Samantha Huber
Westminster
4
09-07
5
Danielle Bishop
Lutheran South
4
10-11
6
Katelyn Kirtley
Villa Duchesne
3
08-29
6
Kodi Hayes
MICDS
3
08-22
6
Ella Schactman
John Burroughs
3
09-27
6
Ashley Federer
Villa Duchesne
3
08-30
6
Caitlin Chambers
MICDS
3
08-22
6
Peyton Van Nest
Lutheran South
3
09-08
6
Reagan Stone
MICDS
3
08-30
6
Faith Borgmann
Lutheran North
3
10-18
6
Michaela Bach
John Burroughs
3
10-05
6
Sarah McClain
Villa Duchesne
3
09-17
6
Taylor Andrasko
Westminster
3
09-12
6
Lauren Gast
Villa Duchesne
3
10-15
6
Abby Heaney
Villa Duchesne
3
08-29
6
Kristen Mason
John Burroughs
3
10-01
7
Natalie Robinson
Lutheran South
2
08-30
7
Megan Danko
Villa Duchesne
2
09-17
7
Olivia Smith
John Burroughs
2
10-13
7
McKenna Kruse
Villa Duchesne
2
09-16
7
Emma Lind
Lutheran South
2
10-01
7
Abigail Spann
Lutheran North
2
09-10
7
Kyndall Oliver
Lutheran North
2
09-26