Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
St. Charles Pirates
725 North Kingshighway
St. Charles, MO 63301-1797
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
21
10-09
2
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
20
10-04
3
Allison Tonioli
Warrenton
19
09-04
4
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
18
10-15
5
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
14
10-24
6
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
13
10-04
6
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
13
09-13
7
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
12
09-20
7
Carley Glendinning
Timberland
12
10-09
7
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
12
10-16
7
Morgan Frye
Warrenton
12
10-08
7
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
12
10-06
8
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
11
09-18
9
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
10
09-18
9
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
10
10-18
9
Bailey North
St. Charles West
10
10-10
9
Taylor Bauer
Washington
10
09-27
9
Gabrielle Prinster
Orchard Farm
10
10-24
10
Maddie Rowold
Fort Zumwalt East
9
09-18
11
Ramiri Gardner
Fort Zumwalt South
8
09-25
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Kate Freitag
Washington
40
10-04
1
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
40
09-06
2
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
39
10-01
3
Cierstyn Jacquin
Washington
26
09-17
3
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
26
09-26
4
Gracie Ruse
St. Charles
24
09-26
5
Emily Bloomfield
Fort Zumwalt South
23
09-20
5
Riley Glendinning
Timberland
23
10-06
5
Amber Glazebrook
Warrenton
23
10-06
6
Savannah Hayton
Timberland
22
09-06
7
Emily Senter
Orchard Farm
21
09-25
8
Melaina Fischer
Timberland
20
09-06
8
Mandie Herron
Fort Zumwalt North
20
09-04
9
Emma Zanin
Washington
19
09-06
9
Sisi Hardge
Fort Zumwalt East
19
09-25
9
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
19
09-26
9
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
19
09-27
10
Rachel Ward
St. Charles West
18
09-11
11
Mattie Trudo
Orchard Farm
17
09-17
11
Kayla Hedges
Orchard Farm
17
10-04
11
Erin Booker
St. Charles
17
10-20
12
Jackie Oetterer
Washington
16
09-17
12
Sami Schade
St. Charles West
16
09-18
12
Brooke Lemen
Timberland
16
09-26
12
Macey Ransom
Warrenton
16
08-29
13
Kate Peterson
Timberland
15
09-26
13
Maya Nieters
St. Charles
15
09-27
14
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
14
09-17
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Melaina Fischer
Timberland
39
10-09
2
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
35
09-26
3
Allyssa Evrard
Warrenton
32
10-16
4
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
24
10-04
5
Jackie Oetterer
Washington
21
10-04
6
Emma Zanin
Washington
20
09-27
6
Chiara D'Ercoli
Fort Zumwalt North
20
10-05
6
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
20
10-16
7
Kate Rable
Fort Zumwalt South
19
10-18
8
Haley Schneiders
Fort Zumwalt East
18
09-18
9
MacKenzie Janes
Fort Zumwalt North
16
10-04
9
Emily Senter
Orchard Farm
16
10-24
10
Jayden Westhues
Fort Zumwalt South
15
09-06
10
CC Henderson
St. Charles West
15
10-02
11
Jordan Gentry
Fort Zumwalt North
12
09-08
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
7
09-26
2
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
5
09-08
2
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
5
09-25
3
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
4
08-30
3
Gwen Raziq
Fort Zumwalt North
4
09-25
4
Jess Bumstead
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-24
4
Abby Wright
Fort Zumwalt North
3
09-27
4
Bri Myers
Timberland
3
08-27
4
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-02
4
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
3
10-16
4
Ramiri Gardner
Fort Zumwalt South
3
08-28
4
Kassidy Haller
Warrenton
3
10-06
4
Miranda Nelson
Warrenton
3
09-15
4
Allison Tonioli
Warrenton
3
10-06
4
Jazzy McCuskey
Warrenton
3
10-10
4
Lacey Jaycox
Washington
3
08-25
4
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
3
10-08
5
Carley Glendinning
Timberland
2
09-04
5
Abby Redd
Washington
2
10-18
5
Megan Gross
Warrenton
2
08-29
5
Savannah Hayton
Timberland
2
08-27
5
Maya Nieters
St. Charles
2
09-22
5
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
2
10-06
5
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
2
09-27
5
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
2
09-13
5
Gracie Ruse
St. Charles
2
08-27
5
Olivia Hueffemeier
St. Charles
2
08-27
5
Hyja Hutchinson
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-24
5
Erin Booker
St. Charles
2
10-04
5
Paige Whiteside
St. Charles West
2
10-10
5
Melaina Fischer
Timberland
2
10-16
5
Amanda Eversgerd
Fort Zumwalt North
2
10-05
5
Addie Block
St. Charles West
2
09-11
5
Cassidy Davis
Fort Zumwalt South
2
10-06
5
Taylor Bauer
Washington
2
09-17
5
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
2
09-20
5
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
2
08-25
5
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
2
10-23
5
Avery McGee
Fort Zumwalt North
2
09-27
6
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
1
09-27
6
Morgan Hancock
St. Charles West
1
09-15
6
Emily Senter
Orchard Farm
1
10-12
6
Valerie Overton
Fort Zumwalt North
1
09-08
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
7
09-08
2
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
6
09-17
2
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
6
09-27
2
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
6
09-06
2
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
6
09-22
3
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
5
10-15
3
Ramiri Gardner
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-22
3
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-09
3
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
5
08-27
3
Abby Wright
Fort Zumwalt North
5
09-08
4
Jess Bumstead
Fort Zumwalt East
4
10-11
5
Cassidy Davis
Fort Zumwalt South
3
09-17
5
Gracie Ruse
St. Charles
3
08-27
5
Emily Black
St. Charles
3
09-22
5
Olivia Hueffemeier
St. Charles
3
09-22
5
Abby Redd
Washington
3
08-28
5
Avery McGee
Fort Zumwalt North
3
09-08
5
Paige Hall
Washington
3
10-09
5
Gwen Raziq
Fort Zumwalt North
3
09-08
5
Lacey Jaycox
Washington
3
08-25
5
Hyja Hutchinson
Fort Zumwalt East
3
10-04
5
Paige Whiteside
St. Charles West
3
10-09
5
Emily Senter
Orchard Farm
3
09-27
5
Amanda Eversgerd
Fort Zumwalt North
3
09-25
5
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-11
5
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
3
09-27
5
Morgan Hancock
St. Charles West
3
09-15
6
Abby Micke
Fort Zumwalt South
2
10-06
6
Josie Kleinheider
Washington
2
09-27
6
Jayden Westhues
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-27
6
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
2
10-09
6
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
2
09-25
6
Carley Glendinning
Timberland
2
09-26
6
Bri Myers
Timberland
2
09-25
6
Addie Block
St. Charles West
2
09-15
6
Savannah Hayton
Timberland
2
09-25
6
Maya Nieters
St. Charles
2
10-18
6
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
2
10-18
6
Erin Booker
St. Charles
2
08-27
6
Savannah Sellers
Fort Zumwalt North
2
08-29
6
CC Henderson
St. Charles West
2
09-22
6
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
2
08-25
6
Taylor Bauer
Washington
2
08-30
6
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
2
09-27
6
Kylie Modaff
Fort Zumwalt South
2
10-22
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Allyssa Evrard
Warrenton
10
08-28
2
Macey Ransom
Warrenton
9
09-15
2
Gabrielle Prinster
Orchard Farm
9
10-23
3
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
8
10-23
4
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
7
09-25
5
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
6
09-24
5
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
6
08-27
5
Sami Schade
St. Charles West
6
09-18
6
Allison Tonioli
Warrenton
5
09-25
6
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
5
08-29
6
Amber Glazebrook
Warrenton
5
09-15
6
Chiara D'Ercoli
Fort Zumwalt North
5
08-30
7
Morgan Frye
Warrenton
4
09-15
7
Alyssa Bruce
Warrenton
4
10-18
7
Kate Peterson
Timberland
4
09-08
7
Emily Senter
Orchard Farm
4
09-07
7
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
4
09-07
7
Brooke Lemen
Timberland
4
09-13
7
Savannah Hayton
Timberland
4
09-11
7
Olivia Hueffemeier
St. Charles
4
10-20
7
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
4
09-04
8
CC Henderson
St. Charles West
3
09-22
8
Olivia Papa
Orchard Farm
3
10-12
8
Kate Rable
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-02
8
Alyssa McKay
Fort Zumwalt South
3
09-04
8
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
3
10-12
8
Miranda Nelson
Warrenton
3
09-27
8
Megan Gross
Warrenton
3
08-30
8
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
3
09-17
8
Rachel Ward
St. Charles West
3
09-22
8
Grace Frederick
Orchard Farm
3
10-23
8
Maddie Rowold
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-24
8
Paige Whiteside
St. Charles West
3
09-07
8
Riley Glendinning
Timberland
3
10-16
8
Peyton Ledbetter
St. Charles West
3
09-15
8
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-11
8
Abby Micke
Fort Zumwalt South
3
10-18
8
Macie Farrier
Fort Zumwalt East
3
10-08
8
Sisi Hardge
Fort Zumwalt East
3
10-08
8
Jackie Oetterer
Washington
3
10-04
8
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
3
10-08
8
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
3
10-24
8
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
3
09-20
8
Mandie Herron
Fort Zumwalt North
3
10-05
8
Abby Redd
Washington
3
09-22
8
Melaina Fischer
Timberland
3
09-21
8
Kayla Hedges
Orchard Farm
3
09-05
9
Madi Davis
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-24
9
Carly Oetting
St. Charles West
2
09-07
9
MacKenzie Janes
Fort Zumwalt North
2
08-30