Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Volleyball
Union Wildcats
1217 West Main
Union, MO 63084-1064
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
21
10-14
2
Grace Smiley
Pacific
20
10-15
3
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
18
09-14
4
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
17
09-28
5
Makayla Case
St. James
15
10-21
6
Hannah Marcee
St. James
14
10-14
7
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
13
10-29
8
Piper Linder
Pacific
11
10-15
8
Maddie Helling
Union
11
10-15
9
Jackie Tarabelli
Pacific
10
09-30
9
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
10
10-21
10
Chloe Witte
Hermann
9
09-17
10
McKenzie Overschmidt
New Haven
9
10-14
10
McKenzie Pecaut
New Haven
9
10-28
10
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
9
10-21
11
Kate Taylor
Pacific
8
09-04
11
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
8
09-12
11
Ellie Engemann
Hermann
8
10-12
11
Emily McKinney
Owensville
8
10-07
11
Laura Borgmann
Union
8
10-21
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Genna Nickelson
Pacific
39
10-15
2
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
30
10-29
3
Cadi Ruth
Owensville
28
10-21
4
Lauren Hoerstkamp
New Haven
27
10-14
5
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
26
09-10
6
McKenzie Overschmidt
New Haven
24
09-12
7
Emily McKinney
Owensville
23
10-21
7
Kyley Henry
St. Clair
23
10-10
8
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
22
10-29
8
Francesca Migliori
St. James
22
09-28
9
Aubrie Brown
Union
21
09-20
9
Grace Smiley
Pacific
21
10-15
10
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
18
10-10
10
Maria Sheible
New Haven
18
10-14
10
Haillie Brown
Union
18
09-20
10
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
18
09-26
11
Chelsey Moeckli
Hermann
17
10-14
11
Taylor McClure
Owensville
17
10-21
11
Maddie Helling
Union
17
09-20
11
Riley Lock
Sullivan
17
10-10
11
Kya Harbour
Sullivan
17
09-10
11
Emma Hinson
St. Clair
17
10-10
11
McKenzie Pecaut
New Haven
17
09-14
12
Stephani Elliot
Owensville
16
10-10
13
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
15
09-23
14
Makayla Case
St. James
14
09-28
14
Chloe Witte
Hermann
14
09-05
14
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
14
10-12
14
Hannah Marcee
St. James
14
10-21
15
Jaisie Kulic
Pacific
13
10-09
15
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
13
09-05
15
Grace McFalls
Owensville
13
09-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
39
09-05
2
Emma Hinson
St. Clair
34
10-29
3
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
30
09-16
4
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
23
10-21
5
Natalie Voss
Union
18
10-21
6
Alexis Haley
Pacific
17
10-12
6
McKenzie Pecaut
New Haven
17
10-14
7
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
16
10-21
7
Genna Nickelson
Pacific
16
10-09
8
Haley Greer
Pacific
14
10-17
9
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
13
10-07
9
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
13
09-21
10
Taylor McClure
Owensville
12
09-10
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Haley Coello
Owensville
7
10-12
2
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
6
09-28
3
Hannah Marcee
St. James
5
09-26
3
Maddie Helling
Union
5
10-01
3
Jaiden Powell
Union
5
10-08
3
Marissa West-Derby
Owensville
5
09-05
4
Laura Borgmann
Union
4
10-08
4
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
4
10-21
4
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
4
10-14
5
Mackenzie Lowder
St. Clair
3
10-12
5
Alaina Scott
New Haven
3
09-03
5
Grace Godat
Hermann
3
11-08
5
Emma Hinson
St. Clair
3
10-10
5
Shelby Marcee
St. James
3
10-21
5
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
3
09-28
5
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
3
09-28
5
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
3
10-12
6
Makayla Case
St. James
2
09-21
6
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
2
10-17
6
Chloe Witte
Hermann
2
11-08
6
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
2
09-30
6
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
2
10-10
6
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
2
09-07
6
McKenzie Pecaut
New Haven
2
09-12
6
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
2
09-21
6
Malerie Schutt
Hermann
2
09-26
6
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
2
09-10
6
Riley Lock
Sullivan
2
10-17
6
Grace Smiley
Pacific
2
10-12
6
Kate Taylor
Pacific
2
10-28
6
Hailey Volkmann
Sullivan
2
09-09
7
Emily McKinney
Owensville
1
09-16
7
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
1
09-23
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Mackenzie Lowder
St. Clair
11
09-10
2
Emma Hinson
St. Clair
7
09-10
2
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
7
09-05
3
Haley Coello
Owensville
6
10-21
4
Hannah Marcee
St. James
5
09-28
4
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
5
09-28
4
Grace Godat
Hermann
5
10-03
4
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
5
10-12
5
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
4
09-28
5
Grace Smiley
Pacific
4
10-12
5
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
4
10-21
5
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
4
09-10
5
Jackie Tarabelli
Pacific
4
09-04
5
Kate Taylor
Pacific
4
10-28
5
Riley Lock
Sullivan
4
10-28
5
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
4
10-14
6
Emma Parry
Pacific
3
09-07
6
Francesca Migliori
St. James
3
10-28
6
Marissa West-Derby
Owensville
3
09-14
6
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
3
10-24
6
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
3
09-21
6
Kya Harbour
Sullivan
3
10-24
6
Jaiden Powell
Union
3
10-01
6
Malerie Schutt
Hermann
3
10-03
6
Ellie Engemann
Hermann
3
11-08
6
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
3
09-26
6
Hailey Volkmann
Sullivan
3
10-24
7
Shelby Marcee
St. James
2
09-21
7
Emily McKinney
Owensville
2
09-23
7
Laura Borgmann
Union
2
10-07
7
Makayla Case
St. James
2
10-12
7
Chloe Witte
Hermann
2
10-15
7
Keira Hendrix
Owensville
2
10-21
7
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
2
09-23
7
Allana Chitwood
St. James
2
09-28
7
Alexis Haley
Pacific
2
10-28
7
Piper Linder
Pacific
2
09-04
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
8
09-21
2
Emily McKinney
Owensville
7
09-03
2
McKenzie Pecaut
New Haven
7
09-21
3
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
6
09-12
3
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
6
09-17
3
Tamyra Stafford
Union
6
10-24
3
Grace Godat
Hermann
6
10-15
3
Maddie Helling
Union
6
09-20
4
Genna Nickelson
Pacific
5
09-07
4
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
5
09-13
4
Kylie Kitchen
Owensville
5
09-14
4
Aubrie Brown
Union
5
09-20
4
Haillie Brown
Union
5
09-20
4
Jaisie Kulic
Pacific
5
09-26
4
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
5
09-30
4
Hannah Marcee
St. James
5
10-01
5
Francesca Migliori
St. James
4
09-19
5
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
4
10-17
5
Chloe Witte
Hermann
4
11-09
5
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
4
09-19
5
Lauren Hoerstkamp
New Haven
4
09-21
5
Grace Smiley
Pacific
4
09-30
5
Riley Lock
Sullivan
4
09-26
5
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
4
10-01
5
Saige Carey
Sullivan
4
10-05
5
Natalie Pecaut
New Haven
4
09-05
5
Shelby Marcee
St. James
4
09-21
5
Taylor McClure
Owensville
4
09-24
5
Alexis Haley
Pacific
4
10-12
6
Laura Borgmann
Union
3
09-12
6
Marissa West-Derby
Owensville
3
10-12
6
Kyley Henry
St. Clair
3
09-05
6
Kya Harbour
Sullivan
3
09-12
6
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
3
10-03
6
Chelsey Moeckli
Hermann
3
10-12
6
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
3
09-03
6
Emma Hinson
St. Clair
3
09-28
6
Jessica Stallmann
Union
3
10-12
6
Cadi Ruth
Owensville
3
10-21
6
Makayla Case
St. James
3
09-10
6
McKenzie Overschmidt
New Haven
3
10-10
6
Macie Witthaus
Hermann
3
11-08
6
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
3
09-30
6
Emma Rinne
Union
3
10-24
6
Grace McFalls
Owensville
3
09-10
6
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
3
09-10
6
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
3
09-19
6
Kate Taylor
Pacific
3
10-12
6
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
3
09-16
7
Maria Sheible
New Haven
2
09-14
7
Rylee Hancock
St. James
2
09-30