Maplewood-RH Blue Devils
7539 Manchester Road
Maplewood, MO 63143
Maplewood, MO 63143
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | St. John at Westminster | ||
7:00 pm | MICDS-0 vs Whitfield-0 at MICDS - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Elizabeth-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Principia-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Metro-2 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | St. Elizabeth-2 at St. John-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway North-2 at University City-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Visitation at Lutheran North | ||
6:15 pm | MICDS-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Ladue-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Affton at Maplewood-RH | ||
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Jennings-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Clayton-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at MICDS-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Ladue-2 at University City-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. John-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | University City-2 at Summit-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Eureka at University City | ||
5:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 at St. John-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at University City-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Affton-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Ladue-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Clayton-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Westminster-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Metro at Roosevelt | ||
6:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Jennings-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Clayton at Affton | ||
5:15 pm | MICDS-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Valley Park-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Principia-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Bayless-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Beaumont at Metro | ||
5:00 pm | Clayton-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Affton-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | University City-0 at Seckman-1 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | St. Elizabeth-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | St. John-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Westminster-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at Visitation-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Bayless-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | MICDS at Visitation | ||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Affton-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Clayton at Maplewood-RH | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Jennings-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Principia-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Affton-2 at Ladue-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Affton-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Jennings-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | MICDS-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Clayton-2 at Ladue-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Hancock-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Metro-1 at Soldan-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Whitfield-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. John-0 at MICDS-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | University City-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. John-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. John-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | MICDS-0 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Oakville-2 at University City-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Elizabeth-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. Elizabeth-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Lutheran North at MICDS | ||
5:30 pm | Westminster-2 at Hancock-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at Whitfield-1 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Principia at St. John | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Principia-1 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Lutheran North-1 at St. John-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Westminster-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Visitation-2 at St. John-0 - Final |