Orchard Farm Eagles
2165 Highway V
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 at John Burroughs-1 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Westminster-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hancock-1 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Principia-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. John-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Valley Park-1 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Westminster-1 at MICDS-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Notre Dame-2 at St. Elizabeth-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Visitation-2 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. John-0 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hancock-1 at St. John-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. John-1 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. John-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Westminster-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | St. Elizabeth-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at St. John-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Whitfield-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 vs Hancock-0 at Hancock - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Jennings-2 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. John-1 at Whitfield-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 vs Whitfield-0 at Whitfield - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Principia-0 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Westminster-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Bayless-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Whitfield-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Visitation-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Elizabeth-0 at MICDS-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. John-1 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Principia-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Westminster-0 at St. Elizabeth-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. John-0 at Principia-2 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Whitfield-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Elizabeth-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. John-2 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Orchard Farm-0 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Valley Park-1 - Final |