Z
,
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm | vs North County Christian at Christian Fellowship | |||||||||
5:30 pm | at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
11:00 am | Quincy Notre Dame | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Bourbon | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Morton at Edwardsville | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Oakville at Willard | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Fort Zumwalt South at St. Charles | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
9:30 am | vs North County Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
9:50 am | vs Eureka at Winnetonka | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Pattonville at Branson | |||||||||
11:00 am | vs Lafayette at Lee's Summit West | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Lafayette at Lee's Summit West | |||||||||
1:00 pm | vs Parkway North at Winnetonka | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Lafayette at Lee's Summit West | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Parkway North at Winnetonka | |||||||||
2:40 pm | vs Eureka at Winnetonka | |||||||||
3:30 pm | at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
6:30 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
8:00 pm | vs Tower Grove Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
5:30 pm | North County Christian | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Belleville East at Chicago Mother McAuley | |||||||||
8:00 am | vs Westminster at Kickapoo | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Lafayette at Kickapoo | |||||||||
11:00 am | at Quincy Notre Dame | |||||||||
11:15 am | vs Eureka at Fayetteville, Ark. | |||||||||
2:00 pm | vs Hazelwood West at Kickapoo | |||||||||
5:30 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |||||||||
12:00 am | at North County Christian | |||||||||
5:30 am | at North County Christian | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Christian Fellowship | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Christian Fellowship | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Christian Fellowship | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs North County Christian at Christian Fellowship | |||||||||
9:45 am | vs Sullivan at Seckman | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Tower Grove Christian | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian | |||||||||
12:00 am | at North County Christian | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Duchesne | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Bourbon at West County (Leadwood) | |||||||||
12:00 am | at Staunton | |||||||||
12:00 am | at North County Christian | |||||||||
2:30 pm | vs Rosati-Kain at Versailles | |||||||||
3:00 pm | at Tower Grove Christian | |||||||||
12:00 am | at North County Christian |