Hazelwood East Spartans
11300 Dunn Road
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm | North Tech | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Normandy | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Ritenour | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at University City | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
6:00 pm | vs Riverview Gardens at McCluer | |||||||||
9:00 am | at McCluer | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Normandy at McCluer | |||||||||
4:00 pm | vs Lovejoy at McCluer | |||||||||
4:00 pm | vs University City at McCluer | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Jennings | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Lutheran North | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Alton at Ritenour | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Holt at Ritenour | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs Hazelwood Central at Ritenour | |||||||||
11:00 am | at Ritenour | |||||||||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at McCluer North | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Pattonville | |||||||||
4:00 pm | vs Cleveland at North Tech | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Normandy | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Hazelwood West | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
5:00 pm | McCluer | |||||||||
4:00 pm | McCluer |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | North Tech | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Normandy | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Ritenour | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at University City | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Jennings | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Lutheran North | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at McCluer North | |||||||||
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Pattonville | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Normandy | |||||||||
5:00 pm | at Hazelwood West | |||||||||
5:00 pm | Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
5:00 pm | McCluer |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ritenour | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Normandy | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Ritenour | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at University City | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Lutheran North | |||||||||
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at McCluer North | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Pattonville | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Normandy | |||||||||
4:00 pm | at Hazelwood West | |||||||||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens | |||||||||
4:00 pm | McCluer |