Lebanon, Illinois Greyhounds
200 West Schuetz St.
Lebanon, IL 62254-1549
Lebanon, IL 62254-1549
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | at Greenville | |||||||||
5:30 pm | vs Columbia at Marissa | |||||||||
4:30 pm | vs Trico at Marissa | |||||||||
6:30 pm | vs Red Bud at Marissa | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Valmeyer | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Dupo | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Alton Marquette | |||||||||
6:15 pm | New Athens | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Steeleville | |||||||||
12:00 am | vs Carlyle at Vandalia | |||||||||
9:00 am | vs Greenville at Vandalia Jr. High | |||||||||
10:00 am | vs South Central at Vandalia Jr. High | |||||||||
12:00 pm | vs Brownstown at Vandalia Jr. High | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Bunker Hill | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Carlyle | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Madison, Illinois | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Marissa | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Staunton | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Dupo | |||||||||
7:00 pm | at Cahokia | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at New Athens | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Steeleville | |||||||||
7:30 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Marissa | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Valmeyer | |||||||||
7:00 pm | vs Lovejoy at Mount Olive | |||||||||
6:00 pm | at Mount Olive | |||||||||
6:00 pm | Grayville | |||||||||
7:00 pm | St. Elmo |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | at Greenville | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Dupo | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Alton Marquette | |||||||||
6:15 pm | New Athens | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Steeleville | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Carlyle | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Madison, Illinois | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Marissa | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Staunton | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Dupo | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at New Athens | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Steeleville | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Columbia | |||||||||
6:15 pm | Marissa | |||||||||
6:15 pm | at Valmeyer |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 pm | at Columbia |