Date | Tournament |
---|
9/02-9/03 | Alton Redbird Classic |
9/10 | Summit Tournament |
9/17 | New Haven Round Robin |
9/26-9/27 | Hermann Invitational |
10/21-10/22 | MICDS Invitational |
10/24-10/26 | Class 1, District 11 at Chamois |
10/24-10/27 | Class 1A-Hardin Calhoun Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 1A-Sandoval Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 1A-Steeleville Regional |
10/24-10/25 | Class 2, District 4 at Crystal City |
10/24-10/26 | Class 2, District 5 at Maplewood |
10/24-10/25 | Class 2, District 8 at Cuba |
10/24-10/27 | Class 2A-Chester Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 2A-Flora Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 2A-Hillsboro Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 2A-Wood River Regional |
10/24-10/26 | Class 3, District 2 at Park Hills Central |
10/24-10/26 | Class 3, District 3 at DuBourg |
10/24-10/25 | Class 3, District 5 at Lutheran North |
10/24-10/26 | Class 3, District 6 at Westminster |
10/24-10/25 | Class 3, District 7 at Warrenton |
10/24-10/25 | Class 3, District 8 at Union |
10/24-10/27 | Class 3A-Althoff Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 3A-Charleston Regional |
10/24-10/27 | Class 3A-Civic Memorial Regional |
10/24-10/26 | Class 4, District 1 at Cape Central |
10/24-10/27 | Class 4, District 3 at Ursuline |
10/24-10/26 | Class 4, District 6 at McCluer |
10/24-10/26 | Class 4, District 8 at Ft. Zumwalt South |
10/24-10/25 | Class 4, District 9 at Troy |
10/25-10/27 | Class 2, District 6 at Principia |
10/25-10/27 | Class 3, District 4 at Miller Career |
10/25-10/26 | Class 4, District 2 at Oakville |
10/25-10/27 | Class 4, District 4 at Parkway South |
10/25-10/27 | Class 4, District 5 at Incarnate Word |
10/25-10/26 | Class 4, District 7 at Parkway West |
10/25-10/27 | Class 4A-Belleville West Regional |
10/25-10/27 | Class 4A-Granite City Regional |
10/29-11/05 | Class 1 State Tournament |
10/29-11/05 | Class 2 State Tournament |
10/29-11/05 | Class 3 State Tournament |
10/29-11/05 | Class 4 State Tournament |
11/01-11/03 | Class 1A-Crab Orchard Sectional |
11/01-11/03 | Class 1A-Dieterich Sectional |
11/01-11/03 | Class 2A-Greenville Sectional |
11/01-11/03 | Class 2A-Hamilton County Sectional |
11/01-11/03 | Class 3A-Mascoutah Sectional |
11/01-11/03 | Class 4A-Edwardsville Sectional |
11/05 | Class 1A-Red Hill Super-Sectional |
11/05 | Class 2A-Harrisburg Super-Sectional |
11/05 | Class 3A-Jerseyville Super-Sectional |
11/05 | Class 4A-Normal Community Super-Sectional |