Gateway Matchup-Pool play
09/20 - 09/21/18
Pool A
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Helias-1 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Helias-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Helias-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Helias-2 vs Marquette-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Marquette-2 at Oakville - Final |
Pool B
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Washington-2 vs Lindbergh-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 vs Lindbergh-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Lindbergh-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Washington-2 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Washington-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-1 vs Parkway West-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs Lindbergh-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Washington-2 vs Parkway West-0 at Oakville - Final |
Pool C
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Timberland-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Timberland-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Timberland-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Timberland-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Eureka-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Oakville - Final |
Pool D
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Visitation-1 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Visitation-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Jackson-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Visitation-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Visitation-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Jackson-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final |