Lutheran St. Charles Invitational
09/22 - 09/23/23
Blue pool
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Festus-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Festus-2 vs Helias-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Festus-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Helias-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final |
Silver pool
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Visitation-1 vs Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Blair Oaks-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Visitation-0 vs Blair Oaks-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Visitation-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Blair Oaks-2 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Consolation semifinals
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
8:30 am | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
8:30 am | Parkway South-2 vs Visitation-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Championship semifinals
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
9:30 am | Blair Oaks-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | ||
9:30 am | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Festus-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Seventh place
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
10:30 am | Visitation-2 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Fifth place
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
10:30 am | Parkway South-0 vs Helias-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |
Third place
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
11:30 am | Festus-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final |
Championship
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Blair Oaks-2 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final |