Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
242
6.05
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
576
5.82
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
447
5.32
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
80
411
5.14
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
61
288
4.72
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
40
180
4.50
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
80
346
4.33
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
196
4.26
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
68
284
4.18
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
243
4.12
Maura Oge, Notre Dame
23
94
4.09
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
91
367
4.03
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
40
157
3.93
Olivia Williams, Kirkwood
48
188
3.92
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
293
3.91
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
214
3.75
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
75
3.75
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
126
3.71
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
47
173
3.68
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
58
210
3.62
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
43
155
3.60
Bri Wortman, FH North
72
244
3.39
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
206
3.38
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
134
3.35
Olivia Witt, Sullivan
88
291
3.31
Caroline Glastetter, Borgia
85
279
3.28
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
162
3.24
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
92
296
3.22
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
240
3.20
Jacqueline Beville, Cor Jesu
42
132
3.14
Tayler Neal, Seckman
54
169
3.13
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
171
3.11
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
58
180
3.10
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
96
3.10
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
225
3.08
Gabby Burkard, Festus
52
160
3.08
Adison Davidson, Marquette
51
155
3.04
Tori Busse, Affton
24
73
3.04
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
75
224
2.99
Braelynn Reese, Trinity
38
112
2.95
Emma O'Keefe, Incarnate Word
22
65
2.95
Colleen Crawford, Summit
48
141
2.94
Anna Taylor, Nerinx Hall
50
146
2.92
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
53
154
2.91
Emma Brune, Sullivan
57
164
2.88
Abbey Stirnemann, Fox
43
123
2.86
Makayla Case, St. James
63
179
2.84
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
153
2.83
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
23
65
2.83
Savannah Meyer, Liberty
69
193
2.80
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
53
1.56
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
38
1.12
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
24
1.00
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
23
1.00
Graci Adamec, Notre Dame
29
28
0.97
Emily Williams, Wright City
44
40
0.91
Abby Siess, Westminster
38
34
0.89
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
59
0.86
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
26
0.84
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
33
0.83
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
78
64
0.82
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
23
17
0.74
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
53
0.71
Emily Wiese, Herculaneum
51
36
0.71
Althea Nordlund, Whitfield
41
29
0.71
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
22
0.71
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
29
20
0.69
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
66
0.67
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
45
30
0.67
Liv Klump, Oakville
43
29
0.67
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
81
53
0.65
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
33
0.65
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
50
32
0.64
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
50
32
0.64
Giovanna Bonifacio, Visitation
47
30
0.64
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
18
0.64
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
47
0.63
Hannah Kaiser, Fort Zumwalt South
51
32
0.63
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
40
25
0.63
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
38
0.62
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
58
36
0.62
Braelynn Reese, Trinity
38
23
0.61
Oliva Morgan, Warrenton
33
20
0.61
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
12
0.60
Lucy Stokes, Whitfield
41
24
0.59
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
20
0.59
Ella Baer, St. Joseph's
34
20
0.59
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
20
0.59
Audrey McDermott, Incarnate Word
29
17
0.59
Kinley Bokermann, Kirkwood
48
28
0.58
Emma Clark, John Burroughs
40
23
0.58
Shelby Truitt, Westminster
38
22
0.58
Natalie Covington, New Haven
90
51
0.57
Makayla Case, St. James
63
35
0.56
Jada Griffin, Whitfield
41
23
0.56
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
46
0.55
Alexis Haley, Pacific
42
23
0.55
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
40
22
0.55
Annie Waites, Crystal City
33
18
0.55
Kayla Greer, Herculaneum
33
18
0.55
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
99
1121
11.32
Annie Arand, Borgia
80
843
10.54
Sarah Wells, St. Pius X
51
506
9.92
Jenny Nguyen, Lafayette
57
564
9.89
Olivia Meier, Marquette
54
480
8.89
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
541
8.87
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
76
667
8.78
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
94
820
8.72
Riley Watson, Liberty
34
286
8.41
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
477
8.22
Lauren Bell, Mehlville
25
204
8.16
Emma Clark, John Burroughs
40
317
7.93
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
32
250
7.81
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
45
351
7.80
Claire Fulton, Visitation
47
355
7.55
Brooklyn Parish, Fort Zumwalt East
61
458
7.51
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
29
216
7.45
Rainna Ostmann, FH Central
70
518
7.40
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
543
7.24
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
170
7.08
Sophie Mika, Ursuline
30
212
7.07
Sydney Davis, Troy
71
501
7.06
Alayna Hessler, Lindbergh
44
307
6.98
Fona Eppert, Nerinx Hall
41
286
6.98
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
78
542
6.95
McKenzie Seagraves, Pattonville
24
165
6.88
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
71
486
6.85
Regan Power, Affton
25
170
6.80
Brandi Stover, FH North
72
483
6.71
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
288
6.70
CC Henderson, St. Charles West
64
424
6.63
Kamille Sullinger, Fox
43
262
6.09
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
73
438
6.00
Kate Gantner, Trinity
38
222
5.84
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
227
5.68
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
387
5.61
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
190
5.59
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
63
344
5.46
Kayla Tilley, Fort Zumwalt North
73
382
5.23
Hailey Pritchett, Westminster
35
181
5.17
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
31
158
5.10
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
67
340
5.07
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
99
4.95
Bella Allgeyer, Parkway West
49
237
4.84
Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South
40
193
4.83
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
253
4.77
Liv Klump, Oakville
43
203
4.72
Kiley Smetzer, De Soto
31
145
4.68
Allie Gerrard, Warrenton
81
376
4.64
Ellie Shockley, Fort Zumwalt West
53
245
4.62
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
119
42
161
2.73
Peyton Hart, Wright City
38
85
0
85
2.24
Jasmin Simpson, Wright City
45
95
0
95
2.11
Shelby Chastain, Grandview
51
75
26
101
1.98
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
47
44
91
1.72
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
31
19
50
1.61
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
53
29
49
78
1.47
Courtney Shands, MICDS
32
17
29
46
1.44
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
61
56
28
84
1.38
Abby Pope, De Soto
48
26
34
60
1.25
Destinee Sibblis, Fort Zumwalt East
66
51
29
80
1.21
Shelby Marcee, St. James
63
27
48
75
1.19
Kennedy Femmer, Incarnate Word
22
13
13
26
1.18
Ramiri Gardner, Fort Zumwalt South
70
55
27
82
1.17
Kali Oshia, Festus
52
25
34
59
1.13
Maya Esparza, Marquette
54
10
48
58
1.07
Mackenzie Lowder, St. Clair
30
17
15
32
1.07
Haley Coello, Owensville
86
37
49
86
1.00
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
34
26
8
34
1.00
Faith Bamvakais , Notre Dame
29
21
8
29
1.00
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
72
17
54
71
0.99
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
25
26
51
0.96
Kayla Kohnen, Fort Zumwalt East
66
27
34
61
0.92
Maddy Truka, Parkway West
61
15
41
56
0.92
Ashley Ahrens, Lindbergh
46
26
16
42
0.91
Alex Barks, St. James
52
15
32
47
0.90
Josie Gerlemann, Owensville
63
23
33
56
0.89
Aniyah Yattassaye, MICDS
26
6
17
23
0.88
Jessica Wheeler , Notre Dame
29
18
7
25
0.86
Elise Frost, Parkway West
61
9
43
52
0.85
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
7
40
47
0.85
Layne Witherspoon, Lafayette
52
17
27
44
0.85
Madi Ridder, Washington
38
20
12
32
0.84
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
25
14
7
21
0.84
Taylor Jones, De Soto
54
18
27
45
0.83
Claire Martin , Festus
54
14
31
45
0.83
Morgan Brewer, Liberty
67
19
35
54
0.81
Sophia Brinker, Fort Zumwalt North
47
15
23
38
0.81
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
11
49
60
0.80
Elexus Pearson, FH Central
59
20
27
47
0.80
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
13
15
28
0.80
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
2
14
16
0.80
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
53
11
31
42
0.79
Gretchen Olson, Cor Jesu
43
7
27
34
0.79
Allison Jansen, St. Joseph's
34
12
15
27
0.79
Myah Dierker, St. Clair
67
20
32
52
0.78
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
37
19
10
29
0.78
Emily McKinney, Owensville
84
34
31
65
0.77
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
30
26
56
0.77
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
7
19
26
0.76
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
502
6.97
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
70
469
6.70
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
196
6.32
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
38
239
6.29
Devin Younger, Festus
54
336
6.22
Macy Kerner, Ladue
38
221
5.82
Aubrie Brown, Union
70
405
5.79
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
420
5.75
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
56
322
5.75
Morgan Grazta, Washington
78
442
5.67
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
73
413
5.66
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
81
433
5.35
Ally Williams, Oakville
43
230
5.35
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
326
5.26
Elle Stark, Northwest-CH
21
109
5.19
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
342
5.10
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
25
125
5.00
Emily McKinney, Owensville
84
417
4.96
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
362
4.96
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
217
4.93
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
196
4.90
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
268
4.79
Mattilee Frechmann, Villa Duchesne
27
128
4.74
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
233
4.66
Libby Dalton, Lutheran South
32
149
4.66
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
239
4.60
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
271
4.59
Lily Brickhaus, Festus
54
246
4.56
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
313
4.54
Alexis Pohlmann, Summit
54
241
4.46
Kara Grass, Affton
25
111
4.44
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
358
4.42
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
90
395
4.39
Regan Power, Affton
25
109
4.36
Erica Fuhremann, Liberty
69
299
4.33
Jill Huser, Fort Zumwalt North
64
271
4.23
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
68
283
4.16
Kristine Feng, Parkway South
40
166
4.15
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
128
4.13
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
58
239
4.12
Cadi Ruth, Owensville
87
358
4.11
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
209
4.10
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
38
155
4.08
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
113
4.04
Hannah Lenz, Notre Dame
27
109
4.04
Brooke Hutchinson, Troy
83
330
3.98
Hayden Bouyoukos, Mehlville
33
131
3.97
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
80
317
3.96
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
51
201
3.94
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
122
3.94
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Maddie Walters, Ladue
38
198
5.21
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
120
3.53
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
40
132
3.30
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
123
3.24
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
163
3.20
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
38
118
3.11
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
67
206
3.07
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
101
3.06
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
209
3.03
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
131
2.98
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
152
2.87
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
57
2.85
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
145
2.84
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
121
2.81
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
95
2.79
Emma Liesman, Ladue
29
80
2.76
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
221
2.73
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
50
135
2.70
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
225
2.68
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
37
99
2.68
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
74
2.64
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
51
133
2.61
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
73
189
2.59
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
32
82
2.56
Natalie Covington, New Haven
90
225
2.50
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
85
2.50
Rachel Bolte, Union
58
144
2.48
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
124
2.48
Annie Waites, Crystal City
33
82
2.48
Regan Power, Affton
25
62
2.48
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
99
242
2.44
Gracie Miller, Oakville
43
104
2.42
Makayla Case, St. James
63
151
2.40
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
44
105
2.39
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
94
224
2.38
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
99
235
2.37
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
80
2.35
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
81
189
2.33
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
76
177
2.33
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
170
2.33
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
45
103
2.29
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
226
2.28
Faith Rekosh, FH Central
65
148
2.28
Katie Tonn, Ladue
38
86
2.26
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
90
2.25
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
36
81
2.25
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
130
2.24
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
76
2.24
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
136
2.23
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
125
2.23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Maddie Walters, Ladue
204
198
0.97
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
123
118
0.96
Macy Kerner, Ladue
74
68
0.92
Katie Tonn, Ladue
96
86
0.90
Elli Smith, Crystal City
47
39
0.83
Emily DeGraw, Ladue
97
79
0.81
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
167
133
0.80
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
133
106
0.80
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
166
131
0.79
Emma Liesman, Ladue
101
80
0.79
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
209
163
0.78
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
192
145
0.76
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
174
132
0.76
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
130
99
0.76
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
108
81
0.75
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
111
82
0.74
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
143
105
0.73
Emma Bauer, Orchard Farm
120
86
0.72
Ellie Shirley, Lutheran South
103
74
0.72
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
142
101
0.71
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
73
51
0.70
Annie Waites, Crystal City
122
82
0.67
Mia Berg, Eureka
86
57
0.66
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
184
120
0.65
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
131
85
0.65
Jordan Hinton, Lutheran South
65
42
0.65
Holly Heldt, Hermann
351
225
0.64
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
191
123
0.64
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
149
95
0.64
Kate Peterson, Timberland
59
38
0.64
Elsie Payne, Westminster
42
27
0.64
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
120
76
0.63
Alli Bishop, Westminster
107
66
0.62
Juliette Myrick, Eureka
73
45
0.62
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
338
206
0.61
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
205
125
0.61
Jenna Gruender, Marquette
154
94
0.61
Kami Shinstock, Orchard Farm
119
73
0.61
Hailey Brown, St. Clair
79
48
0.61
Maya Anderson, MICDS
74
45
0.61
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
255
152
0.60
Emily Senter, Orchard Farm
130
78
0.60
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
124
74
0.60
Cece Nourie, MICDS
83
50
0.60
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
413
242
0.59
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
384
226
0.59
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
357
209
0.59
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
298
177
0.59
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
295
174
0.59
Cydney Moeckli, Hermann
276
162
0.59
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 40 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Olivia Hasbrook, Eureka
20
130
2
98.46
McKenna Smith, Nerinx Hall
34
45
1
97.78
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
164
4
97.56
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
81
2
97.53
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
278
7
97.48
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
236
6
97.46
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
53
77
2
97.40
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
356
10
97.19
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
530
17
96.79
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
246
8
96.75
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
342
13
96.20
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
154
6
96.10
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
90
453
18
96.03
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
74
3
95.95
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
54
295
12
95.93
Colleen Crawford, Summit
48
245
10
95.92
Megan Carron, Cor Jesu
28
72
3
95.83
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
380
17
95.53
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
63
88
4
95.45
Megan Korte, Villa Duchesne
33
109
5
95.41
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
277
13
95.31
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
232
11
95.26
Meredith Horst, Fox
43
42
2
95.24
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
473
23
95.14
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
164
8
95.12
Alexa Rush, Marquette
54
184
9
95.11
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
284
14
95.07
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
222
11
95.05
Addy Girsch, Nerinx Hall
53
202
10
95.05
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
75
182
9
95.05
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
318
16
94.97
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
376
19
94.95
Natalie Leininger, Cor Jesu
36
98
5
94.90
Mary Kate Mulvaney, St. Dominic
87
97
5
94.85
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
99
329
17
94.83
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
77
4
94.81
Ella Gaona, Nerinx Hall
53
209
11
94.74
Annie Tomlinson , Pacific
57
280
15
94.64
Abbey Stirnemann, Fox
43
74
4
94.59
Torie Strange, Northwest-CH
76
363
20
94.49
Sophie Reimer, Luth. St. Charles
65
272
15
94.49
Tayler Neal, Seckman
54
217
12
94.47
Emma Klasing, Incarnate Word
29
199
11
94.47
Audrey Small, Fort Zumwalt West
56
325
18
94.46
Jordan Roschke, St. Joseph's
34
90
5
94.44
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
43
178
10
94.38
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
70
524
30
94.27
Christine Gilmore, Kirkwood
48
52
3
94.23
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
50
67
4
94.03
Jill Heath, De Soto
39
184
11
94.02
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
184
53
217.39
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
71
23
197.18
Cece Nourie, MICDS
34
83
17
168.67
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
149
38
167.79
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
107
19
149.53
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
66
145.83
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
26
140.13
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
237
53
130.80
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
18
129.03
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
101
24
128.71
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
41
142
21
119.72
Oliva Morgan, Warrenton
33
118
20
118.64
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
70
12
114.29
Lindsie Miller, Oakville
43
149
23
114.09
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
163
33
110.43
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
206
38
106.80
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
48
140
23
100.00
Jada Griffin, Whitfield
41
130
23
100.00
Allison Risley, Lafayette
29
60
9
100.00
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
351
46
94.02
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
43
139
23
93.53
Natalie Covington, New Haven
90
400
51
92.50
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
53
217
25
92.17
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
120
20
91.67
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
80
295
39
91.53
Althea Nordlund, Whitfield
41
121
29
90.91
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
53
209
25
90.91
Ally Williams, Oakville
43
169
23
88.76
Graci Adamec, Notre Dame
29
124
28
88.71
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
9
88.61
Saige Carey, Sullivan
88
352
37
88.07
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
45
185
30
86.49
Tori Busse, Affton
24
82
12
85.37
Abby Siess, Westminster
38
142
34
84.51
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
142
16
84.51
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
63
228
32
83.33
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
192
24
83.33
Sienna Wright, Kirkwood
48
163
24
79.75
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
50
228
32
78.95
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
114
22
78.95
Grace Beane, Trinity
38
102
13
78.43
Tara Behnam, Kirkwood
48
66
12
75.76
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
357
59
75.63
Sophie Reimer, Luth. St. Charles
65
242
28
74.38
Beau Gabbert, Whitfield
41
137
17
72.99
Kate Gantner, Trinity
38
152
18
72.37
Emily Wiese, Herculaneum
51
158
36
69.62
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
72
6
69.44
Juliette Myrick, Eureka
18
73
11
68.49
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
63
234
20
68.38
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Katherine Link, Pacific
39
64
0
100.00
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
142
1
99.30
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
252
3
98.81
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
72
1
98.61
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
253
4
98.42
Kiley Roth, De Soto
54
186
3
98.39
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
2
98.39
Josie Collier, Washington
82
296
5
98.31
Saige Carey, Sullivan
88
352
6
98.30
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
63
234
4
98.29
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
33
55
1
98.18
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
36
108
2
98.15
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
318
6
98.11
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
53
158
3
98.10
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
153
3
98.04
Regan Blase, Incarnate Word
23
50
1
98.00
Kirsten Steinmeyer, FH Central
66
97
2
97.94
Emma Johnson, Mehlville
14
47
1
97.87
Sophie Nolen , Festus
52
135
3
97.78
Devin Younger, Festus
54
176
4
97.73
Olivia Grothe, St. Joseph's
30
88
2
97.73
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
53
217
5
97.70
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
2
97.47
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
4
97.45
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
10
97.40
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
147
4
97.28
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
25
73
2
97.26
Lucy Hoener, New Haven
90
250
7
97.20
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
107
3
97.20
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
41
142
4
97.18
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
142
4
97.18
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
32
106
3
97.17
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
53
209
6
97.13
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
54
171
5
97.08
Maddie Walters, Ladue
38
204
6
97.06
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
385
12
96.88
Kayla Tilley, Fort Zumwalt North
73
285
9
96.84
Bella Allgeyer, Parkway West
49
190
6
96.84
Nicole Knight, Villa Duchesne
33
61
2
96.72
Vada Moore, St. Clair
42
149
5
96.64
Lauren Nieder, Borgia
73
177
6
96.61
Jean Haldiman, Clayton
15
58
2
96.55
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
86
3
96.51
Natalie Covington, New Haven
90
400
14
96.50
Annie Arand, Borgia
80
370
13
96.49
Emma Sliger, Timberland
68
256
9
96.48
Kylie Linson, Troy
80
224
8
96.43
Alayna Metherd, St. Dominic
36
56
2
96.43
Cece Nourie, MICDS
34
83
3
96.39
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
351
13
96.30
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 11/28/2020.