Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
80
476
5.95
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
30
172
5.73
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
75
401
5.35
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
72
367
5.10
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
26
127
4.88
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
30
140
4.67
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
33
149
4.52
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
72
314
4.36
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
24
99
4.13
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
53
217
4.09
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
54
219
4.06
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
61
245
4.02
Olivia Williams, Kirkwood
39
151
3.87
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
50
192
3.84
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
33
126
3.82
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
31
117
3.77
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
75
3.75
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
39
142
3.64
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
30
108
3.60
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
33
116
3.52
Bri Wortman, FH North
62
214
3.45
Caroline Glastetter, Borgia
76
250
3.29
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
62
204
3.29
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
28
92
3.29
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
40
131
3.28
Colleen Crawford, Summit
28
90
3.21
Olivia Witt, Sullivan
77
244
3.17
Tayler Neal, Seckman
46
145
3.15
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
32
100
3.13
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
63
194
3.08
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
54
166
3.07
Gabby Burkard, Festus
49
149
3.04
Tori Busse, Affton
24
73
3.04
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
47
139
2.96
Adison Davidson, Marquette
41
121
2.95
Emma O'Keefe, Incarnate Word
22
65
2.95
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
66
193
2.92
Savannah Meyer, Liberty
55
160
2.91
Makayla Case, St. James
59
170
2.88
Jacqueline Beville, Cor Jesu
26
74
2.85
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
153
2.83
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
35
99
2.83
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
44
123
2.80
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
53
147
2.77
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
154
2.75
Elexus Pearson, FH Central
49
134
2.73
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
26
71
2.73
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
31
84
2.71
Sara Taylor, Clayton
24
65
2.71
Sydney Dobbs, Rosati-Kain
20
54
2.70
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
26
29
1.12
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
20
22
1.10
Sara Taylor, Clayton
24
25
1.04
Emily Williams, Wright City
44
40
0.91
Abby Siess, Westminster
30
27
0.90
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
33
29
0.88
Liv Klump, Oakville
32
27
0.84
Graci Adamec, Notre Dame
23
19
0.83
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
30
24
0.80
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
23
18
0.78
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
26
20
0.77
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
66
50
0.76
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
46
34
0.74
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
70
51
0.73
Emily Wiese, Herculaneum
41
30
0.73
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
46
32
0.70
Shelby Truitt, Westminster
30
21
0.70
Alli Bishop, Westminster
27
19
0.70
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
36
25
0.69
Lucy Stokes, Whitfield
35
24
0.69
Kennedy Holmes, John Burroughs
26
18
0.69
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
53
35
0.66
Althea Nordlund, Whitfield
35
23
0.66
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
33
0.65
Kayla Greer, Herculaneum
23
15
0.65
Ella Gambaro, Rosati-Kain
20
13
0.65
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
73
47
0.64
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
54
34
0.63
Hannah Kaiser, Fort Zumwalt South
51
32
0.63
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
31
19
0.61
Ella Baer, St. Joseph's
31
19
0.61
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
31
19
0.61
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
35
21
0.60
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
12
0.60
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
80
47
0.59
Makayla Case, St. James
59
35
0.59
Sienna Wright, Kirkwood
39
23
0.59
Ally Williams, Oakville
32
19
0.59
Audrey McDermott, Incarnate Word
29
17
0.59
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
66
38
0.58
Giovanna Bonifacio, Visitation
33
19
0.58
Claire Hachman, Timberland
33
19
0.58
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
24
14
0.58
Holly Heldt, Hermann
65
37
0.57
Tayler Neal, Seckman
46
26
0.57
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
46
26
0.57
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
44
25
0.57
Emma Loncke, Whitfield
35
20
0.57
Maya Anderson, MICDS
30
17
0.57
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
30
17
0.57
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
80
894
11.18
Annie Arand, Borgia
71
745
10.49
Sarah Wells, St. Pius X
43
434
10.09
Jenny Nguyen, Lafayette
48
466
9.71
Riley Watson, Liberty
20
182
9.10
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
64
561
8.77
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
54
472
8.74
Olivia Meier, Marquette
44
384
8.73
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
46
400
8.70
Erin Treis, Seckman
50
422
8.44
Brooklyn Parish, Fort Zumwalt East
51
413
8.10
Lauren Bell, Mehlville
22
173
7.86
Claire Fulton, Visitation
33
257
7.79
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
29
226
7.79
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
25
193
7.72
Emma Clark, John Burroughs
26
196
7.54
Rainna Ostmann, FH Central
60
448
7.47
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
66
471
7.14
Sophie Mika, Ursuline
30
212
7.07
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
20
140
7.00
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
75
516
6.88
Sydney Davis, Troy
64
439
6.86
Regan Power, Affton
25
170
6.80
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
66
446
6.76
Alayna Hessler, Lindbergh
36
238
6.61
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
23
151
6.57
CC Henderson, St. Charles West
52
340
6.54
Brandi Stover, FH North
62
404
6.52
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
27
172
6.37
Fona Eppert, Nerinx Hall
25
157
6.28
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
63
388
6.16
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
33
192
5.82
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
30
172
5.73
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
33
188
5.70
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
63
344
5.46
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
24
128
5.33
Kayla Tilley, Fort Zumwalt North
70
372
5.31
Bella Allgeyer, Parkway West
27
138
5.11
Hailey Pritchett, Westminster
27
138
5.11
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
62
313
5.05
Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South
33
164
4.97
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
99
4.95
Liv Klump, Oakville
32
154
4.81
Allie Gerrard, Warrenton
73
344
4.71
Kiley Smetzer, De Soto
31
145
4.68
Ellie Shockley, Fort Zumwalt West
50
232
4.64
Jada Griffin, Whitfield
35
158
4.51
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
46
207
4.50
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
31
139
4.48
Taylor Dumm, Francis Howell
51
227
4.45
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
54
103
39
142
2.63
Shelby Chastain, Grandview
43
72
25
97
2.26
Peyton Hart, Wright City
38
85
0
85
2.24
Jasmin Simpson, Wright City
45
95
0
95
2.11
Hannah Marcee, St. James
49
42
40
82
1.67
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
44
25
39
64
1.45
Destinee Sibblis, Fort Zumwalt East
51
41
26
67
1.31
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
56
49
24
73
1.30
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
31
19
20
39
1.26
Abby Pope, De Soto
48
26
34
60
1.25
Courtney Shands, MICDS
28
15
20
35
1.25
Shelby Marcee, St. James
59
26
45
71
1.20
Kennedy Femmer, Incarnate Word
22
13
13
26
1.18
Kali Oshia, Festus
49
25
32
57
1.16
Maya Esparza, Marquette
44
7
40
47
1.07
Ramiri Gardner, Fort Zumwalt South
61
44
18
62
1.02
Mackenzie Lowder, St. Clair
25
11
14
25
1.00
Kayla Kohnen, Fort Zumwalt East
46
18
27
45
0.98
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
63
16
45
61
0.97
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
31
23
7
30
0.97
Haley Coello, Owensville
79
33
43
76
0.96
Jessica Wheeler , Notre Dame
23
15
7
22
0.96
Alex Barks, St. James
51
15
32
47
0.92
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
35
4
28
32
0.91
Aniyah Yattassaye, MICDS
22
6
14
20
0.91
Maddy Truka, Parkway West
30
6
21
27
0.90
Elise Frost, Parkway West
30
5
22
27
0.90
Josie Gerlemann, Owensville
56
21
29
50
0.89
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
24
14
7
21
0.88
Ashley Ahrens, Lindbergh
38
22
11
33
0.87
Faith Bamvakais , Notre Dame
23
15
5
20
0.87
Sophia Brinker, Fort Zumwalt North
44
15
23
38
0.86
Madi Ridder, Washington
35
19
11
30
0.86
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
25
14
7
21
0.84
Taylor Jones, De Soto
54
18
27
45
0.83
Claire Martin , Festus
51
13
29
42
0.82
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
63
27
24
51
0.81
Allison Jansen, St. Joseph's
31
12
13
25
0.81
Gretchen Olson, Cor Jesu
27
3
19
22
0.81
Elexus Pearson, FH Central
49
14
25
39
0.80
Natalee Moore, Grandview
40
15
17
32
0.80
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
2
14
16
0.80
Emily McKinney, Owensville
77
32
29
61
0.79
Morgan Brewer, Liberty
53
13
29
42
0.79
Myah Dierker, St. Clair
62
17
30
47
0.76
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
41
9
22
31
0.76
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
53
6
34
40
0.75
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
66
16
33
49
0.74
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
33
18
6
24
0.73
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
33
9
15
24
0.73
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
69
487
7.06
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
60
408
6.80
Devin Younger, Festus
51
328
6.43
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
63
379
6.02
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
63
371
5.89
Aubrie Brown, Union
67
393
5.87
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
47
270
5.74
Morgan Grazta, Washington
75
423
5.64
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
73
394
5.40
Macy Kerner, Ladue
21
113
5.38
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
57
303
5.32
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
62
312
5.03
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
63
316
5.02
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
25
125
5.00
Emily McKinney, Owensville
77
377
4.90
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
27
130
4.81
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
268
4.79
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
54
251
4.65
Lily Brickhaus, Festus
51
237
4.65
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
239
4.60
Ava Roth, Jefferson
46
211
4.59
Ally Williams, Oakville
32
146
4.56
Kristine Feng, Parkway South
33
149
4.52
Kara Grass, Affton
25
111
4.44
Erica Fuhremann, Liberty
55
242
4.40
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
24
105
4.38
Alexis Pohlmann, Summit
35
153
4.37
Regan Power, Affton
25
109
4.36
Riley Watson, Liberty
20
87
4.35
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
50
215
4.30
Hannah Lenz, Notre Dame
21
90
4.29
Grace McFalls, Owensville
74
314
4.24
Jill Huser, Fort Zumwalt North
64
271
4.23
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
51
215
4.22
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
33
139
4.21
Libby Dalton, Lutheran South
25
105
4.20
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
60
251
4.18
Ella Bargen, FH North
38
157
4.13
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
25
103
4.12
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
209
4.10
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
72
287
3.99
Audrey Small, Fort Zumwalt West
53
209
3.94
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
51
201
3.94
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
80
314
3.93
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
24
94
3.92
Brooke Hutchinson, Troy
76
295
3.88
Cadi Ruth, Owensville
80
309
3.86
Emma Klasing, Incarnate Word
29
111
3.83
Tori Busse, Affton
24
92
3.83
Kennedy Holmes, John Burroughs
26
99
3.81
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Maddie Walters, Ladue
21
113
5.38
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
24
82
3.42
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
27
92
3.41
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
40
132
3.30
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
163
3.20
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
62
197
3.18
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
33
103
3.12
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
30
92
3.07
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
27
78
2.89
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
57
2.85
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
145
2.84
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
26
73
2.81
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
80
214
2.68
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
28
75
2.68
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
27
72
2.67
Holly Heldt, Hermann
65
172
2.65
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
23
61
2.65
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
25
66
2.64
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
63
165
2.62
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
51
133
2.61
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
31
81
2.61
Rachel Bolte, Union
55
143
2.60
Grace McFalls, Owensville
74
192
2.59
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
54
140
2.59
Ava Roth, Jefferson
46
118
2.57
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
46
118
2.57
Annie Waites, Crystal City
33
82
2.48
Regan Power, Affton
25
62
2.48
Liv Klump, Oakville
32
79
2.47
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
30
74
2.47
Makayla Case, St. James
59
145
2.46
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
31
76
2.45
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
44
107
2.43
Erin Treis, Seckman
50
121
2.42
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
31
74
2.39
Gracie Miller, Oakville
32
76
2.38
Faith Rekosh, FH Central
55
130
2.36
Kami Shinstock, Orchard Farm
23
54
2.35
Ally Williams, Oakville
32
75
2.34
Claire Hachman, Timberland
33
77
2.33
Natalie Covington, New Haven
71
165
2.32
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
31
72
2.32
Alexa Rush, Marquette
44
101
2.30
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
73
167
2.29
Torie Strange, Northwest-CH
54
123
2.28
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
36
82
2.28
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
47
106
2.26
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
20
45
2.25
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
72
161
2.24
Courtney Byrne, Visitation
33
74
2.24
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Maddie Walters, Ladue
116
113
0.97
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
69
66
0.96
Macy Kerner, Ladue
44
42
0.95
Emma Liesman, Ladue
54
51
0.94
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
101
92
0.91
Katie Tonn, Ladue
50
43
0.86
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
72
61
0.85
Elli Smith, Crystal City
47
39
0.83
Kami Shinstock, Orchard Farm
67
54
0.81
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
167
133
0.80
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
133
106
0.80
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
98
78
0.80
Emma Bauer, Orchard Farm
74
59
0.80
Emily DeGraw, Ladue
56
44
0.79
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
209
163
0.78
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
96
75
0.78
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
192
145
0.76
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
174
132
0.76
Kate Peterson, Timberland
44
33
0.75
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
115
82
0.71
Ellie Shirley, Lutheran South
79
56
0.71
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
73
51
0.70
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
69
48
0.70
Annie Waites, Crystal City
122
82
0.67
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
121
81
0.67
Alli Bishop, Westminster
90
60
0.67
Jordan Hinton, Lutheran South
43
29
0.67
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
115
76
0.66
Mia Berg, Eureka
86
57
0.66
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
114
73
0.64
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
103
66
0.64
Elsie Payne, Westminster
42
27
0.64
Holly Heldt, Hermann
272
172
0.63
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
145
92
0.63
Jenna Gruender, Marquette
109
69
0.63
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
319
197
0.62
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
215
133
0.62
Grace Sanderson, Luth. St. Charles
82
51
0.62
Juliette Myrick, Eureka
73
45
0.62
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
205
125
0.61
Hailey Brown, St. Clair
74
45
0.61
Maya Anderson, MICDS
74
45
0.61
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
71
43
0.61
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
357
214
0.60
Makayla Case, St. James
243
145
0.60
Torie Strange, Northwest-CH
204
123
0.60
Ally Williams, Oakville
125
75
0.60
Rylee Senger, Seckman
109
65
0.60
Megan Carron, Cor Jesu
67
40
0.60
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
271
161
0.59
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 40 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
McKenna Smith, Nerinx Hall
28
43
0
100.00
Emma Bauer, Orchard Farm
27
42
0
100.00
Olivia Hasbrook, Eureka
20
130
2
98.46
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
47
58
1
98.28
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
31
47
1
97.87
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
75
302
7
97.68
Ava Roth, Jefferson
46
257
7
97.28
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
30
183
5
97.27
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
31
73
2
97.26
Hannah Marcee, St. James
49
142
4
97.18
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
53
188
6
96.81
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
40
124
4
96.77
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
24
147
5
96.60
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
80
437
15
96.57
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
60
315
11
96.51
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
62
224
8
96.43
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
39
189
7
96.30
Ella Gaona, Nerinx Hall
31
108
4
96.30
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
74
3
95.95
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
57
317
13
95.90
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
47
119
5
95.80
Alexa Rush, Marquette
44
142
6
95.77
Colleen Crawford, Summit
28
158
7
95.57
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
26
90
4
95.56
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
69
364
17
95.33
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
33
64
3
95.31
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
232
11
95.26
Megan Korte, Villa Duchesne
24
62
3
95.16
Megan Carron, Cor Jesu
19
62
3
95.16
Ellie Hayes, Fox
17
62
3
95.16
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
473
23
95.14
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
284
14
95.07
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
222
11
95.05
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
44
237
12
94.94
Jordan Roschke, St. Joseph's
31
79
4
94.94
Tatum Langmade, Fox
17
59
3
94.92
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
77
4
94.81
Giovanna Bonifacio, Visitation
33
187
10
94.65
Annie Tomlinson , Pacific
57
280
15
94.64
Holly Heldt, Hermann
65
130
7
94.62
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
51
278
15
94.60
Emma Klasing, Incarnate Word
29
199
11
94.47
Mary Kate Mulvaney, St. Dominic
57
54
3
94.44
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
32
107
6
94.39
Audrey Small, Fort Zumwalt West
53
310
18
94.19
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
80
274
16
94.16
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
60
435
26
94.02
Jill Heath, De Soto
39
184
11
94.02
Rylee Senger, Seckman
49
164
10
93.90
Sophie Nolen , Festus
49
98
6
93.88
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
19
61
19
213.11
Alli Bishop, Westminster
27
90
19
188.89
Sara Taylor, Clayton
24
130
25
169.23
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
26
114
29
166.67
Cece Nourie, MICDS
30
66
14
166.67
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
66
209
50
157.89
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
20
83
22
156.63
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
15
71
17
140.85
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
35
127
21
133.86
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
46
157
34
133.76
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
80
308
47
129.87
Oliva Morgan, Warrenton
27
96
15
114.58
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
70
12
114.29
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
44
180
25
111.11
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
39
117
20
111.11
Lindsie Miller, Oakville
32
114
18
105.26
Sienna Wright, Kirkwood
39
134
23
104.48
Ally Williams, Oakville
32
125
19
104.00
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
30
118
24
101.69
Sophia Beckmann, Kirkwood
36
150
25
100.00
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
32
100
16
100.00
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
33
177
29
96.05
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
24
115
14
95.65
Holly Heldt, Hermann
65
272
37
95.59
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
9
88.61
Nicole Knight, Villa Duchesne
24
46
5
86.96
Kayla Greer, Herculaneum
23
70
15
85.71
Tori Busse, Affton
24
82
12
85.37
Abby Siess, Westminster
30
106
27
84.91
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
72
271
34
84.87
Jada Griffin, Whitfield
35
107
18
84.11
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
192
24
83.33
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
23
72
6
83.33
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
46
157
32
82.80
Saige Carey, Sullivan
77
293
30
81.91
Arya Ramakrishnan, MICDS
25
49
10
81.63
Kirsten Steinmeyer, FH Central
56
74
7
81.08
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
24
99
11
80.81
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
66
177
38
79.10
Ella Gambaro, Rosati-Kain
20
76
13
78.95
Natalie Covington, New Haven
71
305
37
78.69
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
30
103
17
77.67
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
24
78
7
76.92
Tara Behnam, Kirkwood
39
66
12
75.76
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
31
119
12
75.63
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
47
174
25
74.71
Beau Gabbert, Whitfield
35
108
14
74.07
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
59
217
20
73.73
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
64
247
28
72.87
Claire Hachman, Timberland
33
138
19
72.46
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
23
72
0
100.00
Katherine Link, Pacific
39
64
0
100.00
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
31
128
1
99.22
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
62
233
2
99.14
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
31
89
1
98.88
Olivia Grothe, St. Joseph's
27
80
1
98.75
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
24
78
1
98.72
Kirsten Steinmeyer, FH Central
56
74
1
98.65
Josie Collier, Washington
79
289
4
98.62
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
72
1
98.61
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
30
128
2
98.44
Kiley Roth, De Soto
54
186
3
98.39
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
44
124
2
98.39
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
59
217
4
98.16
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
153
3
98.04
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
29
51
1
98.04
Regan Blase, Incarnate Word
23
50
1
98.00
Saige Carey, Sullivan
77
293
6
97.95
Emma Johnson, Mehlville
14
47
1
97.87
Nicole Knight, Villa Duchesne
24
46
1
97.83
Alli Bishop, Westminster
27
90
2
97.78
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
80
308
7
97.73
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
63
264
6
97.73
Molly Muschick, Lafayette
22
44
1
97.73
Sara Taylor, Clayton
24
130
3
97.69
Mia Altobella, Lindbergh
35
86
2
97.67
Devin Younger, Festus
51
166
4
97.59
Sophie Nolen , Festus
49
124
3
97.58
Lauren Bell, Mehlville
22
41
1
97.56
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
31
119
3
97.48
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
2
97.47
Maddie Walters, Ladue
21
116
3
97.41
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
24
115
3
97.39
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
24
73
2
97.26
Jenna Gruender, Marquette
39
109
3
97.25
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
44
180
5
97.22
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
24
99
3
96.97
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
35
127
4
96.85
Lily Brickhaus, Festus
51
156
5
96.79
Grace McFalls, Owensville
74
340
11
96.76
Kayla Tilley, Fort Zumwalt North
70
273
9
96.70
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
29
91
3
96.70
Ava Lou Ploch, Borgia
41
148
5
96.62
Kylie Linson, Troy
73
204
7
96.57
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
86
3
96.51
Lucy Hoener, New Haven
71
200
7
96.50
Kristine Feng, Parkway South
33
113
4
96.46
Vada Moore, St. Clair
37
133
5
96.24
Bella Allgeyer, Parkway West
27
105
4
96.19
Annie Arand, Borgia
71
339
13
96.17
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/25/2020.