Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
24
146
6.08
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
24
131
5.46
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
19
102
5.37
Bria Garmon, Festus
23
123
5.35
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
24
127
5.29
Karinna Gall, Althoff
30
158
5.27
Brooke Borgmeyer, Lafayette
15
76
5.07
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
34
157
4.62
Claire Weber, Duchesne
22
98
4.45
Caroline Gagen, Freeburg
32
141
4.41
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
26
114
4.38
Mallory Shetley, Sullivan
28
121
4.32
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
25
104
4.16
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
32
132
4.13
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
33
136
4.12
Madison Scheer, Eureka
22
90
4.09
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
30
118
3.93
Amber Schade, Summit
27
104
3.85
Jenna Grzeskowiak, Luth. St. Charles
18
69
3.83
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
23
86
3.74
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
33
122
3.70
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
26
94
3.62
Mackenzie Murphy, Columbia
33
117
3.55
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
31
108
3.48
Frida Korshavn, Crystal City
18
62
3.44
Darci Metzger, Collinsville
25
85
3.40
Grace Smiley, Pacific
23
78
3.39
Jillian Mattingly, Cor Jesu
18
61
3.39
Keeley Peters, Pattonville
32
106
3.31
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
20
66
3.30
Emily Schellhase, Oakville
25
82
3.28
Cami Augustine, Belleville East
26
84
3.23
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
25
79
3.16
Lana Cristiani, Parkway Central
14
44
3.14
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
14
44
3.14
Angela Elguezabal, Oakville
25
78
3.12
Abby Johnson, Breese Central
19
59
3.11
Mercedes Browder, Parkway Central
15
46
3.07
Bonnie Thompson, Mascoutah
33
101
3.06
Taylor Pavich, Breese Central
19
58
3.05
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
19
58
3.05
Hannah Marcee, St. James
19
58
3.05
Taylor Guy, O'Fallon
35
106
3.03
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
28
84
3.00
Emily Henken, Cor Jesu
20
60
3.00
Kalynn Davis, O'Fallon Christian
26
76
2.92
Paige Montgomery, Waterloo
40
116
2.90
Brooke Ronquest, Fort Zumwalt North
28
81
2.89
Gabby Sprich, Visitation
28
81
2.89
Maddie Isringhausen, Edwardsville
34
98
2.88
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
23
35
1.52
Victoria Zoway, Roosevelt
15
22
1.47
Lydia Grawer, Maplewood-RH
19
24
1.26
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
18
22
1.22
Megan Turner, Medicine and Biosc
20
24
1.20
Jada Brooks, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
18
1.20
Kaitlyn Brown, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
18
1.20
McKenzie Pecaut, New Haven
35
38
1.09
Clare Breden, Jerseyville
32
35
1.09
Jada Wiley, Hazelwood Central
16
17
1.06
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
38
39
1.03
Izzy Fujarte, Hancock
24
24
1.00
Aubrie Brown, Union
16
16
1.00
Zhane Sims, Hazelwood Central
15
15
1.00
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
19
18
0.95
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
27
25
0.93
Jacquelyn Winfield, Whitfield
27
25
0.93
Cheyenne Melvin, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
14
0.93
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
17
15
0.88
Micah Riggs, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
13
0.87
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
15
13
0.87
Emily McKinney, Owensville
21
18
0.86
Angela Xiao, Clayton
14
12
0.86
Emma Loncke, Whitfield
27
23
0.85
Demariea Clay, Medicine and Biosc
23
19
0.83
Abby Govreau, Jefferson
38
31
0.82
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
22
18
0.82
Brooklyn Bishop, Hazelwood Central
16
13
0.81
Annie Bunton, Parkway West
25
20
0.80
Tyler Harris, Whitfield
25
20
0.80
Addison Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
20
16
0.80
Cece Nourie, MICDS
15
12
0.80
Jessica Mowry, Lutheran South
15
12
0.80
Mercedes Browder, Parkway Central
15
12
0.80
Sophia Reppert, Ritenour
28
22
0.79
Kate Kilpatrick, Warrenton
24
19
0.79
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
32
25
0.78
Kaliyah Jackson, Medicine and Biosc
23
18
0.78
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
18
14
0.78
Kayla Huels, Gibault
29
22
0.76
Alexis Williams, Oakville
25
19
0.76
Mandie Herron, Fort Zumwalt North
28
21
0.75
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
28
21
0.75
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
20
15
0.75
Maddie Helling, Union
16
12
0.75
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
34
25
0.74
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
27
20
0.74
Hannah Scrum, Collinsville
25
18
0.72
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
18
13
0.72
Amber Glen, Ritenour
28
20
0.71
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
24
274
11.42
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
35
368
10.51
McKenzie Seagraves, Pattonville
33
343
10.39
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
31
320
10.32
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
26
264
10.15
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
27
264
9.78
Julia Klump, Oakville
25
243
9.72
Ella Nikodym, Duchesne
21
202
9.62
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
19
181
9.53
Lily Rogers, Cor Jesu
20
183
9.15
Kate Todd, Festus
23
210
9.13
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
34
300
8.82
Kayla Huels, Gibault
29
241
8.31
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
28
226
8.07
Baillie Kearns, Lindbergh
20
160
8.00
Elise Halbrooks, Collinsville
25
198
7.92
Abby Lanter, Althoff
30
236
7.87
Allison Kramer, Mehlville
24
186
7.75
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
32
246
7.69
Myah Mense, Freeburg
34
260
7.65
Kati Casey, Waterloo
40
300
7.50
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
28
199
7.11
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
18
128
7.11
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
18
127
7.06
Sydney Davis, Troy
20
141
7.05
Emma Portell, De Soto
35
243
6.94
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
22
152
6.91
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
34
229
6.74
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
27
181
6.70
Shannon McLain, Lafayette
16
106
6.63
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
20
132
6.60
Regan Power, Affton
28
180
6.43
Ava Biesterfeld, Ritenour
28
178
6.36
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
32
198
6.19
Avery Crowder, Eureka
18
106
5.89
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
19
110
5.79
Kaitlin Stahlman, Visitation
36
205
5.69
Ellie Elfrink, Dupo
21
117
5.57
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
18
100
5.56
Taylor Pavich, Breese Central
19
103
5.42
Grace Roberts, FH North
23
119
5.17
Brynne Luebbers, Breese Central
19
97
5.11
Beka Wieschhaus, O'Fallon Christian
18
92
5.11
Elleyna Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
24
122
5.08
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
18
91
5.06
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
21
104
4.95
Jordan Gentry, Fort Zumwalt North
28
137
4.89
Lexie Griffin, Edwardsville
32
152
4.75
Diamond Jackson, Lebanon
20
95
4.75
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
18
85
4.72
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
22
53
11
64
2.91
Sofia Flores, Brentwood
16
20
10
30
1.88
Addie Abrecht, Marissa
19
8
24
32
1.68
Zhane Sims, Hazelwood Central
15
8
17
25
1.67
Haley Coello, Owensville
21
23
11
34
1.62
Danika White, New Athens
30
23
21
44
1.47
Claire Weber, Duchesne
22
13
19
32
1.45
Hannah Marcee, St. James
19
20
7
27
1.42
Taylor Jackson, Festus
25
12
22
34
1.36
Ella Christy, Duchesne
17
10
13
23
1.35
Marissa West-Derby, Owensville
21
14
14
28
1.33
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
32
15
27
42
1.31
Abby Redd, Washington
30
9
30
39
1.30
Abby Wright, Fort Zumwalt North
28
17
19
36
1.29
Kendra Walla, Waterloo
40
22
29
51
1.28
Jillian Mattingly, Cor Jesu
18
4
19
23
1.28
Isabella Brown, Clayton
17
9
12
21
1.24
Ally Thompson, Gibault
37
26
19
45
1.22
Claire Martin , Festus
25
14
16
30
1.20
Jadyn Wallis, Parkway Central
14
11
5
16
1.14
Micah Riggs, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
13
4
17
1.13
Abby Pope, De Soto
35
17
22
39
1.11
Ella Stepanek, Granite City
27
24
6
30
1.11
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
22
16
8
24
1.09
Jada Brooks, McCluer S-Berkeley
15
11
5
16
1.07
Annalese Gill, Dupo
21
21
1
22
1.05
Miranda Nelson, Warrenton
20
21
0
21
1.05
Mariah Stewart, Hancock
24
25
0
25
1.04
Madison Webb, Father McGivney
44
23
21
44
1.00
Hanna Lord-Howe, Kirkwood
24
5
19
24
1.00
Grace Homann, Clayton
19
5
14
19
1.00
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
15
12
3
15
1.00
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
34
3
30
33
0.97
Emily Eitzenhefer, New Athens
30
8
21
29
0.97
Jacey Weis, Marissa
26
5
20
25
0.96
Kennedy Fisher, Collinsville
24
4
19
23
0.96
Ashlyn Wightman, Gibault
37
20
15
35
0.95
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
30
8
20
28
0.93
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
14
6
7
13
0.93
Gwen Panzau, Valmeyer
36
29
4
33
0.92
Macey O'Connell, Nerinx Hall
26
4
20
24
0.92
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
35
16
16
32
0.91
Emma Jahnsen, Owensville
21
5
14
19
0.90
Alyce Koch, Eureka
20
2
16
18
0.90
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
19
13
4
17
0.89
Brooklyn Palmer, Fort Zumwalt West
19
12
5
17
0.89
Erica Schamel, Northwest-CH
34
10
20
30
0.88
Courtney Standifer, Hazelwood Central
16
6
8
14
0.88
Sydney Henke, Civic Memorial
44
10
28
38
0.86
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
28
24
0
24
0.86
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Holly Wilson, Dupo
21
169
8.05
Samantha Dosso, Alton
29
233
8.03
Mandie Herron, Fort Zumwalt North
28
220
7.86
Madison Kurtz, Notre Dame
27
177
6.56
Heather Ripperger, Hillsboro
21
136
6.48
Jessie Seidel, Waterloo
37
235
6.35
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
42
263
6.26
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
23
139
6.04
Sydney Bowman, Carlinville
27
160
5.93
Grace Boeschen, Breese Central
19
112
5.89
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
40
235
5.88
Morgan Grazta, Washington
31
178
5.74
Makenzie Keller, Roxana
35
197
5.63
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
33
185
5.61
Tessa Schneider, Summit
27
144
5.33
McKenzie Mitchell, Hancock
24
128
5.33
Claire Franke, Althoff
30
159
5.30
Carlie Rodgers, Lindbergh
20
105
5.25
Cadi Ruth, Owensville
21
110
5.24
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
34
175
5.15
Gabby Silliman, Hazelwood West
28
144
5.14
Gracie Reels, Carlinville
27
138
5.11
Jill Stayton, Carlinville
27
135
5.00
Devin Younger, Festus
25
123
4.92
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
32
156
4.88
Alexis Williams, Oakville
25
122
4.88
Karinna Gall, Althoff
30
146
4.87
Jessica Mowry, Lutheran South
15
73
4.87
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
26
126
4.85
Aubrie Brown, Union
16
76
4.75
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
30
142
4.73
Jane Ireland, Affton
26
123
4.73
Jill Huser, Fort Zumwalt North
21
99
4.71
Sophia Howell, Webster Groves
27
124
4.59
Lyna Le, Bayless
28
128
4.57
Frida Korshavn, Crystal City
18
82
4.56
Hanna Jones, Incarnate Word
26
118
4.54
Ashleigh Damazyn, Crystal City
18
81
4.50
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
16
72
4.50
Maddie Helling, Union
16
71
4.44
Lauren Hoerstkamp, New Haven
35
155
4.43
Addison Brazile, Nerinx Hall
26
114
4.38
Sheridan Pipkens, Dupo
21
91
4.33
Ava Roth, Jefferson
38
164
4.32
Audrey Lampe, Mater Dei
31
133
4.29
Bria Garmon, Festus
23
98
4.26
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
28
119
4.25
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
22
93
4.23
Becca Zaber, Visitation
33
139
4.21
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
28
117
4.18
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 14 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
23
96
4.17
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
19
70
3.68
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
43
150
3.49
Victoria Zoway, Roosevelt
15
52
3.47
Taylor Schwab, Civic Memorial
44
150
3.41
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
19
64
3.37
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
38
125
3.29
Kate Kilpatrick, Warrenton
24
76
3.17
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
20
62
3.10
Alexis Williams, Oakville
25
77
3.08
Abby Lanter, Althoff
30
92
3.07
McKinley Curran, St. Dominic
15
46
3.07
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
30
90
3.00
Kayla Huels, Gibault
29
85
2.93
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
27
79
2.93
Karinna Gall, Althoff
30
86
2.87
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
44
124
2.82
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
32
90
2.81
Claire Tonnies, Mater Dei
25
70
2.80
Addison Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
20
56
2.80
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
24
67
2.79
Abby Govreau, Jefferson
38
105
2.76
Clare Breden, Jerseyville
32
88
2.75
Lydia Grawer, Maplewood-RH
19
52
2.74
Abby Holt, Eureka
22
60
2.73
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
25
68
2.72
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
18
49
2.72
Kendall Schott, Fox
18
49
2.72
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
32
86
2.69
Annie Bunton, Parkway West
25
67
2.68
Megan Turner, Medicine and Biosc
20
53
2.65
Devin Younger, Festus
25
66
2.64
Izzy Fujarte, Hancock
24
63
2.63
Paige Gordon, Lafayette
16
42
2.63
Abby Grohmann, Gibault
37
96
2.59
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
34
88
2.59
Francesca Migliori, St. James
19
49
2.58
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
32
82
2.56
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
20
51
2.55
Jenny Nguyen, Lafayette
17
43
2.53
Jessica Mowry, Lutheran South
15
38
2.53
McKenzie Pecaut, New Haven
35
88
2.51
Maci Browne, Columbia
38
95
2.50
Myah Mense, Freeburg
34
85
2.50
Jillian Williams, De Soto
28
70
2.50
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
26
65
2.50
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
18
45
2.50
Allyson Phillips, Father McGivney
44
109
2.48
Hailey Montgomery, Waterloo
40
99
2.48
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
33
82
2.48
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 20 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
71
68
0.96
Emily DeGraw, Ladue
40
38
0.95
Emma Liesman, Ladue
37
35
0.95
Adrieonna Graham, Roosevelt
21
20
0.95
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
20
19
0.95
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
36
34
0.94
Ashley Lawson, Wright City
35
33
0.94
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
27
25
0.93
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
49
45
0.92
Katie Tonn, Ladue
24
22
0.92
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
27
24
0.89
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
31
27
0.87
Gracie Ruse, St. Charles
37
32
0.86
Victoria Zoway, Roosevelt
61
52
0.85
Maddie Walters, Ladue
33
27
0.82
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
22
18
0.82
Reagan Charlesworth, Wright City
27
22
0.81
Takyra Shields, Roosevelt
38
30
0.79
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
67
52
0.78
Ashlyn Earle, Wright City
37
29
0.78
Holly Heldt, Hermann
32
25
0.78
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
42
32
0.76
Justis Tolliver, Miller Career
41
31
0.76
Tia Williams, Roosevelt
40
30
0.75
Grace Meier, Parkway Central
20
15
0.75
Madison Aubuchon, Duchesne
27
20
0.74
Kristine Johnson, Miller Career
41
30
0.73
Meaghan Booth, Duchesne
33
24
0.73
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
125
90
0.72
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
43
31
0.72
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
136
96
0.71
Medina Alimi, Hancock
42
30
0.71
Myah Mense, Freeburg
122
85
0.70
Lydia Grawer, Maplewood-RH
74
52
0.70
Kalynn Davis, O'Fallon Christian
61
43
0.70
Renee Bruce, Miller Career
30
21
0.70
Tyler Harry, Miller Career
30
21
0.70
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
101
70
0.69
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
94
65
0.69
Bria Garmon, Festus
83
57
0.69
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
64
44
0.69
Brooke Lemen, Timberland
61
42
0.69
Taylor Schwab, Civic Memorial
219
150
0.68
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
183
125
0.68
Devin Younger, Festus
97
66
0.68
Guinevere Smith, Father McGivney
62
42
0.68
Hannah Burns, Incarnate Word
50
34
0.68
Anne Marie Beckemeyer, Highland
22
15
0.68
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
96
64
0.67
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
87
58
0.67
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 20 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
23
125
0
100.00
Grace Smiley, Pacific
23
102
0
100.00
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
9
36
0
100.00
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
20
34
0
100.00
Amanda Simpson, Nerinx Hall
25
33
0
100.00
Lauren Rexing, Jerseyville
32
24
0
100.00
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
6
22
0
100.00
Kelci Crandall, Liberty
9
21
0
100.00
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
19
99
1
98.99
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
28
65
1
98.46
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
19
61
1
98.36
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
20
56
1
98.21
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
24
189
4
97.88
Colleen Murphy, Nerinx Hall
15
47
1
97.87
Brooke Plessner, St. Joseph's
10
46
1
97.83
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
30
83
2
97.59
Alexis Williams, Oakville
25
122
3
97.54
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
24
79
2
97.47
Sara Taylor, Clayton
21
74
2
97.30
Emma Brune, Sullivan
22
36
1
97.22
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
19
35
1
97.14
Danika White, New Athens
30
34
1
97.06
Emily Henken, Cor Jesu
20
66
2
96.97
Kendall Schott, Fox
18
66
2
96.97
Liv Klump, Oakville
25
97
3
96.91
Sofia Cooper, Liberty
9
64
2
96.88
Audra Gray, Fox
17
32
1
96.88
Tessa Schneider, Summit
27
121
4
96.69
Ally Williams, Oakville
25
60
2
96.67
Mercedes Browder, Parkway Central
15
60
2
96.67
Gabby Mattli, Borgia
13
30
1
96.67
Brooke Lemen, Timberland
10
30
1
96.67
Bri Myers, Timberland
10
59
2
96.61
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
26
29
1
96.55
Sophia Howell, Webster Groves
27
170
6
96.47
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
9
28
1
96.43
Grace Bayer, Francis Howell
9
55
2
96.36
Emily Williams, Wright City
9
27
1
96.30
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
30
26
1
96.15
Lillian Brickhaus, Festus
25
76
3
96.05
Karinna Gall, Althoff
30
125
5
96.00
Izzy Benson, Francis Howell
9
25
1
96.00
Harmon Trinity, Marquette
12
48
2
95.83
Hannah Burns, Incarnate Word
26
70
3
95.71
Madison Reinhold, Red Bud
28
115
5
95.65
Sophie Slinkard, Cor Jesu
20
46
2
95.65
Elle Stark, Affton
28
91
4
95.60
Lauren Brown, Fox
18
135
6
95.56
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
19
45
2
95.56
Katie Dietrick, Nerinx Hall
25
67
3
95.52
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 20 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
6
22
18
772.73
Crystal Smith, Gateway STEM
7
25
12
360.00
Marchelle Hykes, Gateway STEM
6
22
11
318.18
Justis Tolliver, Miller Career
6
41
19
317.07
Grace Meier, Parkway Central
15
20
8
300.00
Marshaun Bostic, Gateway STEM
7
35
15
285.71
Genesis Jones, McCluer North
10
32
12
281.25
Kristine Johnson, Miller Career
9
41
16
268.29
Renee Bruce, Miller Career
9
30
10
266.67
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
6
20
6
250.00
Lydia Grawer, Maplewood-RH
19
74
24
243.24
Jada Wiley, Hazelwood Central
16
47
17
234.04
Victoria Zoway, Roosevelt
15
61
22
213.11
Emma Loncke, Whitfield
27
92
23
206.52
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
27
98
25
193.88
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
18
69
22
188.41
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
8
43
13
186.05
Kylie Kitchen, Owensville
10
28
11
178.57
McKenzie Pecaut, New Haven
35
153
38
176.47
Aubrie Brown, Union
16
51
16
176.47
Tiffany Meine, Warrenton
22
51
12
176.47
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
15
58
13
172.41
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
11
71
15
169.01
Sara Taylor, Clayton
21
71
14
169.01
Addison Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
20
91
16
164.84
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
23
136
35
161.76
Zhane Sims, Hazelwood Central
15
62
15
161.29
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
19
31
10
161.29
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
22
87
18
160.92
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
38
183
39
158.47
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
13
48
16
145.83
Paige Brittingham, McCluer North
12
55
16
145.45
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
17
77
15
142.86
Heidi Hightower, Westminster
32
84
14
142.86
Makayla Case, St. James
19
42
11
142.86
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
12
42
7
142.86
Brooklyn Bishop, Hazelwood Central
16
64
13
140.63
Clare Breden, Jerseyville
32
144
35
138.89
Natalie Huy, Columbia
11
36
5
138.89
Abigail Droege, Jerseyville
32
101
19
138.61
Sophia Reppert, Ritenour
28
99
22
131.31
Maddie Esmon, Dupo
20
46
10
130.43
Breanna Woods, Hazelwood Central
13
46
9
130.43
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
34
85
12
129.41
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
19
101
18
128.71
Mackenzie Murphy, Columbia
33
117
18
128.21
Gabrielle Davis, Hazelwood Central
15
39
7
128.21
Maddie Helling, Union
16
56
12
125.00
Aniya Wallace, McCluer North
12
32
7
125.00
Lizzy Harvey, Liberty
9
24
4
125.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 20 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
32
150
0
100.00
Bria Garmon, Festus
23
83
0
100.00
Brynne Luebbers, Breese Central
19
66
0
100.00
Guinevere Smith, Father McGivney
44
62
0
100.00
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
26
61
0
100.00
Natalie Huy, Columbia
11
36
0
100.00
Kate VonBokel, Columbia
10
31
0
100.00
Olivia Lee, Mascoutah
15
25
0
100.00
Maci Browne, Columbia
38
185
2
98.92
Addison Vogt, Luth. St. Charles
20
91
1
98.90
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
34
85
1
98.82
Sophie Slinkard, Cor Jesu
20
81
1
98.77
Taylor Jackson, Festus
25
77
1
98.70
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
35
148
2
98.65
Emma Szczeblewski, Breese Central
19
74
1
98.65
Beka Wieschhaus, O'Fallon Christian
18
66
1
98.48
Emma Brune, Sullivan
22
66
1
98.48
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
22
65
1
98.46
Emma Ingram, DuBourg
21
63
1
98.41
Sarah Glaeser, Belleville West
32
188
3
98.40
Myah Mense, Freeburg
34
122
2
98.36
Kalynn Davis, O'Fallon Christian
26
61
1
98.36
Regan Power, Affton
28
119
2
98.32
Kennedy Davis, O'Fallon Christian
11
54
1
98.15
Paytin Sullivan, New Athens
31
54
1
98.15
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
30
99
2
97.98
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
32
147
3
97.96
Caily Sanders, St. James
19
49
1
97.96
Devin Younger, Festus
25
97
2
97.94
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
32
139
3
97.84
Caroline Buckley, Brentwood
17
46
1
97.83
Grace Ringling, Hillsboro
21
45
1
97.78
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
22
86
2
97.67
Heidi Hightower, Westminster
32
84
2
97.62
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
12
42
1
97.62
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
30
125
3
97.60
Laney Smith, Jefferson
38
124
3
97.58
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
30
81
2
97.53
Paige Becker, Columbia
38
119
3
97.48
Lillian Brickhaus, Festus
25
79
2
97.47
Mackenzie Murphy, Columbia
33
117
3
97.44
Amy Reiser, De Soto
34
39
1
97.44
Ella Gambaro, Rosati-Kain
22
77
2
97.40
Rhianna Huebner, Edwardsville
34
114
3
97.37
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
44
187
5
97.33
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
34
149
4
97.32
Julia Poole, Freeburg
26
73
2
97.26
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
19
72
2
97.22
Paige Gordon, Lafayette
16
72
2
97.22
Kiley Roth, De Soto
35
142
4
97.18
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 9/24/2019.