Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Notre Dame Rebels
320 East Ripa Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63125-2897
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Erin Bognar
Westminster
24
10-27
2
Amie Held
St. Pius X
23
09-20
2
Katie Egart
Lutheran South
23
10-16
3
Bridget Boyle
Villa Duchesne
15
10-04
3
Jenny Wuerffel
Lutheran South
15
09-23
4
Marissa Cage
Windsor (Imperial)
14
10-04
4
Amanda Held
St. Pius X
14
09-11
5
Megan Peterson
Villa Duchesne
13
09-15
5
Makayla Campbell
Windsor (Imperial)
13
10-12
6
Maggie Schroeder
Villa Duchesne
12
09-15
6
Haley Pouliezos
Windsor (Imperial)
12
10-21
6
Haley Pryor
MICDS
12
10-01
6
Kaylee Rosen
Westminster
12
10-27
7
Sarah Hall
Westminster
11
09-13
7
Mallorie Smith
Crystal City
11
09-28
8
Amanda Kilgore
Crystal City
10
10-12
8
Betty Vogelsang
Herculaneum
10
09-08
8
Morgan Tipton
Grandview
10
09-18
9
Emily Narez
Notre Dame
9
09-22
9
Kristen Kenney
Notre Dame
9
10-04
9
Eva Saullo
Herculaneum
9
10-04
9
Dana Kaemfe
Lutheran South
9
10-14
9
Sara Duckworth
Windsor (Imperial)
9
10-21
9
Danielle Guseman
Windsor (Imperial)
9
09-07
9
Hannah Stipanovich
Westminster
9
09-18
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Racheal Avis
Herculaneum
50
10-19
2
Lauren Davis
Villa Duchesne
41
09-15
3
Sami Meyer
St. Pius X
39
10-30
4
Haley Pouliezos
Windsor (Imperial)
38
10-21
5
Sammi McCain
Lutheran South
33
09-21
5
Audrey Cooper
Crystal City
33
09-20
6
Amie Held
St. Pius X
31
09-20
7
Mari Knehans
Westminster
28
09-28
7
Amanda Kilgore
Crystal City
28
09-20
8
Kristen O'Leary
Westminster
27
09-18
9
Bridget Boyle
Villa Duchesne
26
10-18
9
Amanda Held
St. Pius X
26
09-20
10
Erin Bognar
Westminster
24
09-28
10
Mallorie Smith
Crystal City
24
09-18
11
Savannah Paletta
Villa Duchesne
23
09-15
11
Sarah Hall
Westminster
23
10-11
12
Laura Wilke
Visitation
22
09-25
13
Natalie Sannes
MICDS
20
09-17
13
Jenny Wuerffel
Lutheran South
20
10-16
14
Amy Shell
Windsor (Imperial)
19
09-11
14
Lucy Lloyd
MICDS
19
10-23
15
Marissa Branch
Lutheran South
18
10-18
15
Haley Pryor
MICDS
18
09-29
16
Rachel Lukasek
Notre Dame
17
10-04
16
Danielle Guseman
Windsor (Imperial)
17
10-21
17
Megan Tilley
Westminster
16
09-28
17
Abby Young
Crystal City
16
09-16
17
Holly Brooks
Grandview
16
09-16
18
Katie Egart
Lutheran South
15
09-21
18
Allie O'Toole
Lutheran South
15
09-21
18
Eva Saullo
Herculaneum
15
10-19
18
Kayla Thibodeaux
Windsor (Imperial)
15
10-12
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Faith Rolwes
Villa Duchesne
39
10-16
2
Kayla Thibodeaux
Windsor (Imperial)
38
10-04
2
Kira Stewart
Westminster
38
10-27
3
Megan Tilley
Westminster
33
09-18
4
Olivia Richardson
St. Pius X
30
10-30
4
Allie O'Toole
Lutheran South
30
10-16
5
Abby Young
Crystal City
25
09-28
6
Jessie Brown
MICDS
20
10-23
6
Taylor Fischer
Herculaneum
20
10-19
7
Lindsay Koller
Visitation
19
09-29
8
Jaden Bentley
Hillsboro
17
09-27
8
Gabby Regan
St. Pius X
17
08-31
8
Tiffani Lato
Grandview
17
10-09
9
Katie O'Toole
Lutheran South
16
10-16
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Hailey Townsend
Grandview
9
09-21
2
Betty Vogelsang
Herculaneum
8
10-04
2
Meghan Capranica
Grandview
8
10-04
3
Racheal Avis
Herculaneum
7
09-21
3
Claire Luther
Lutheran South
7
10-16
3
Kristen Kenney
Notre Dame
7
10-06
4
Marissa Cage
Windsor (Imperial)
6
09-02
4
Sophie Critchfield-Jain
MICDS
6
10-23
4
Riley Lawrence
Villa Duchesne
6
10-02
4
Jenny Wuerffel
Lutheran South
6
10-18
5
Haley Pryor
MICDS
5
10-01
5
Megan Peterson
Villa Duchesne
5
10-22
5
Morgan Tipton
Grandview
5
10-09
5
Amie Held
St. Pius X
5
09-07
6
Jasmine Feverston
Herculaneum
4
09-09
6
Faith Rolwes
Villa Duchesne
4
09-18
6
Kayla Piedmondte
Lutheran South
4
09-13
6
Dana Kaemfe
Lutheran South
4
10-21
7
Kaylee Rosen
Westminster
3
10-02
7
Hannah Stipanovich
Westminster
3
10-02
7
Claire Gunn
Visitation
3
09-11
7
Katie Egart
Lutheran South
3
09-11
7
Mallorie Smith
Crystal City
3
09-02
7
Alicia Hager
Lutheran South
3
09-29
7
Jamie Kabbes
Villa Duchesne
3
10-22
7
Taylor Zinser
Notre Dame
3
10-04
7
Eva Saullo
Herculaneum
3
10-04
7
Tana Brewer
Hillsboro
3
09-30
7
Makayla Campbell
Windsor (Imperial)
3
09-11
8
Maggie Schroeder
Villa Duchesne
2
10-01
8
Cathryn Herbst
Visitation
2
09-29
8
Krystal Van Houten
Grandview
2
09-16
8
Erin Bognar
Westminster
2
10-02
8
Lucy Lloyd
MICDS
2
10-02
8
Hilary Ogle
St. Pius X
2
09-11
8
Chastity Reece
Herculaneum
2
09-27
8
Alyssa Goodman
Visitation
2
09-11
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Megan Peterson
Villa Duchesne
10
10-18
2
Claire Luther
Lutheran South
8
10-14
3
Amie Held
St. Pius X
6
09-20
3
Riley Lawrence
Villa Duchesne
6
10-16
4
Kristen Kenney
Notre Dame
5
10-04
4
Jenny Wuerffel
Lutheran South
5
09-21
4
Marissa Cage
Windsor (Imperial)
5
09-28
4
Lucy Lloyd
MICDS
5
10-02
4
Gabby Regan
St. Pius X
5
10-11
4
Taylor Zinser
Notre Dame
5
10-09
4
Faith Rolwes
Villa Duchesne
5
10-18
4
Haley Pryor
MICDS
5
09-29
4
Kaylee Rosen
Westminster
5
09-28
4
Betty Vogelsang
Herculaneum
5
09-20
4
Hannah Stipanovich
Westminster
5
09-27
5
Alisa Santangelo
Notre Dame
4
10-04
5
Bridget Boyle
Villa Duchesne
4
10-18
5
Kayla Piedmondte
Lutheran South
4
09-08
5
Jamie Kabbes
Villa Duchesne
4
10-02
5
Claire Gunn
Visitation
4
09-25
5
Lisa Gropler
Visitation
4
09-25
5
Cathryn Herbst
Visitation
4
10-20
5
Jennifer Duffie
Notre Dame
4
09-16
5
Katie Egart
Lutheran South
4
10-14
5
Alicia Hager
Lutheran South
4
08-31
5
Kayla Thibodeaux
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-28
5
Racheal Avis
Herculaneum
4
09-21
6
Brittany Clavin
Notre Dame
3
10-09
6
Danielle Guseman
Windsor (Imperial)
3
10-27
6
Lindsey Richey
St. Pius X
3
09-30
6
Mallorie Smith
Crystal City
3
09-20
6
Kadee Scholten
Visitation
3
10-20
6
Maggie Schroeder
Villa Duchesne
3
10-18
6
Gabby Putnam
MICDS
3
09-29
6
Makayla Campbell
Windsor (Imperial)
3
09-11
6
Savannah Paletta
Villa Duchesne
3
09-18
6
Alyssa Goodman
Visitation
3
09-23
6
Megan Tilley
Westminster
3
09-18
7
Sophie Critchfield-Jain
MICDS
2
10-02
7
Jessie Brown
MICDS
2
10-02
7
Tori Waser
Lutheran South
2
09-23
7
Tana Brewer
Hillsboro
2
09-11
7
Sammi McCain
Lutheran South
2
10-14
7
Taylor Fischer
Herculaneum
2
09-15
7
Amanda Kilgore
Crystal City
2
09-20
7
Meghan Capranica
Grandview
2
09-25
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Kayla Meyer
Grandview
11
09-18
2
Faith Rolwes
Villa Duchesne
7
09-16
2
Lauren Davis
Villa Duchesne
7
10-02
2
Haley Pouliezos
Windsor (Imperial)
7
10-12
2
Sarah Hall
Westminster
7
10-11
3
Laura Wilke
Visitation
6
09-13
3
Betty Vogelsang
Herculaneum
6
10-19
3
Kaylee Rosen
Westminster
6
10-19
3
Chastity Reece
Herculaneum
6
10-14
3
Meghan Capranica
Grandview
6
09-18
3
Haley Pryor
MICDS
6
09-17
3
Alexis Federer
Villa Duchesne
6
10-02
3
Mallorie Smith
Crystal City
6
09-20
4
Emily Narez
Notre Dame
5
09-07
4
Sara Duckworth
Windsor (Imperial)
5
10-19
4
Eva Saullo
Herculaneum
5
10-25
4
Megan Tilley
Westminster
5
10-01
4
Jaden Bentley
Hillsboro
5
09-11
4
Racheal Avis
Herculaneum
5
10-20
4
Tiffani Lato
Grandview
5
10-08
4
Kira Stewart
Westminster
5
10-26
4
Mollie Huskey
Crystal City
5
09-14
4
Amie Held
St. Pius X
5
10-27
4
Emma Lombardo
Villa Duchesne
5
10-02
4
Lisa Gropler
Visitation
5
10-11
4
Kelci Evans
Grandview
5
09-16
5
Taylor Fischer
Herculaneum
4
09-28
5
Alison Intagliata
Notre Dame
4
10-14
5
Danielle Guseman
Windsor (Imperial)
4
10-26
5
Krystal Van Houten
Grandview
4
10-04
5
Sami Meyer
St. Pius X
4
09-08
5
Bridget Boyle
Villa Duchesne
4
09-11
5
Miranda Coplin
Herculaneum
4
10-14
5
Morgan Tipton
Grandview
4
10-09
5
Amanda Held
St. Pius X
4
10-16
5
Sammi McCain
Lutheran South
4
10-09
5
Marissa Branch
Lutheran South
4
10-27
5
Gabby Regan
St. Pius X
4
08-31
5
Holly Brooks
Grandview
4
10-04
5
Cassie Richter
Hillsboro
4
09-27
5
Amanda Kilgore
Crystal City
4
10-05
5
Olivia Richardson
St. Pius X
4
08-31
5
Sydney Compton
Crystal City
4
10-05
5
Cathryn Herbst
Visitation
4
10-26
5
Erin Bognar
Westminster
4
10-02
5
Makayla Campbell
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-14
6
Hailey Townsend
Grandview
3
09-09
6
Lucy Lloyd
MICDS
3
10-12
6
Gabby Putnam
MICDS
3
10-12
6
Claire Gunn
Visitation
3
09-23
6
Kelsey Holder
Windsor (Imperial)
3
08-31
6
Amber Crow
Hillsboro
3
10-04
6
Danielle Mahon
Windsor (Imperial)
3
08-31
6
Audrey Cooper
Crystal City
3
10-11
6
Brittany Clavin
Notre Dame
3
09-16
6
Jessie Brown
MICDS
3
09-03
6
Rachel Lukasek
Notre Dame
3
09-09
6
Alyssa Goodman
Visitation
3
09-03
6
Samantha Schauwecker
Lutheran South
3
10-21
6
Jessica Miller
Windsor (Imperial)
3
09-11
6
Kayla Thibodeaux
Windsor (Imperial)
3
09-11
6
Amy Shell
Windsor (Imperial)
3
09-11
6
Alyssa Mills
Hillsboro
3
09-11
6
Kristen Goulden
Notre Dame
3
10-14
6
Dana Kaemfe
Lutheran South
3
09-08
6
Lindsey Lamb
MICDS
3
10-23
6
Alisa Santangelo
Notre Dame
3
10-19
6
Katie O'Toole
Lutheran South
3
10-16