Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Francis Howell Vikings
7001 Highway 94 South
St. Charles, MO 63304-2217
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Alayna Flynn
Holt
20
10-15
2
Courtney Huff
Troy Buchanan
19
10-20
3
Javoni Faucette
Francis Howell
17
09-22
4
Danielle Rygelski
Francis Howell
16
09-22
5
Eva Mich
Francis Howell Central
15
10-15
6
Sarah Sanchez
Holt
13
10-15
6
Mary Grace Masters
Timberland
13
10-15
6
Jennette Konst
Francis Howell Central
13
10-06
6
Riley Stephens
Troy Buchanan
13
10-22
7
Emily Wunnenberg
Fort Zumwalt West
12
10-22
8
Brooke Glore
Timberland
11
09-12
8
Baylie Carroll
Troy Buchanan
11
09-18
8
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
11
10-22
8
Jenna Rekosh
Francis Howell Central
11
10-23
9
Bailey Sparkman
Francis Howell
9
10-17
9
Emily Raftery
Timberland
9
10-10
10
Jessica Allison
Francis Howell North
8
09-20
10
Sydney Salzano
Francis Howell North
8
09-20
10
Maddie Eifert
Francis Howell North
8
10-02
11
Kayla Andrzejewski
Francis Howell North
7
09-04
11
Becca Dorsey
Francis Howell North
7
10-02
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Paige Mueller
Holt
44
09-06
2
Danielle Lorenscheit
Francis Howell Central
40
10-15
3
Kerri Morris
Fort Zumwalt West
33
10-22
4
Alayna Flynn
Holt
28
09-06
5
Sarah Sanchez
Holt
27
09-06
6
Eva Mich
Francis Howell Central
25
10-15
7
Courtney Metz
Fort Zumwalt West
24
10-22
8
Crystal Webb
Francis Howell North
23
09-20
9
Alyssa Schrader
Troy Buchanan
21
09-22
10
Brooke Glore
Timberland
20
10-09
11
Jenna Rekosh
Francis Howell Central
18
08-27
12
Courtney Huff
Troy Buchanan
17
09-22
12
Danielle Rygelski
Francis Howell
17
09-22
12
Rachel Lee
Francis Howell Central
17
10-23
12
Javoni Faucette
Francis Howell
17
11-02
13
Kaity Murphy
Timberland
16
10-13
14
Gabby Ferrante
Timberland
15
10-04
15
Maddie Eifert
Francis Howell North
14
09-20
15
Erica Underwood
Fort Zumwalt West
14
09-11
15
Riley Stephens
Troy Buchanan
14
10-16
15
Mary Grace Masters
Timberland
14
10-12
15
Bailey Sparkman
Francis Howell
14
09-22
16
Gabby LaRose
Fort Zumwalt West
13
09-06
16
Thao Nguyen
Fort Zumwalt West
13
09-08
16
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
13
10-22
17
Lauren Rothweil
Timberland
12
10-04
17
Bailey Fischer
Timberland
12
10-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Stefanie Richterkessing
Troy Buchanan
32
10-22
2
Bailey Fischer
Timberland
29
09-12
3
Maddi Cordia
Francis Howell
24
09-22
4
Allie Henkelman
Francis Howell
22
09-22
5
Alexis Kunde
Holt
20
10-15
6
Ariana Linnenbrink
Fort Zumwalt West
19
10-22
6
Sarah Sanchez
Holt
19
08-28
6
Lauren Rothweil
Timberland
19
10-22
7
Mary Emery
Francis Howell Central
18
09-13
8
Marissa Herdt
Francis Howell Central
17
10-23
9
Maddie Eifert
Francis Howell North
16
09-20
10
Gabby LaRose
Fort Zumwalt West
15
09-08
11
Kenady Bickel
Holt
13
10-15
11
Baylie Clynes
Francis Howell North
13
09-29
11
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
13
10-22
12
Natalie Davidson
Holt
10
09-15
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Logan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
6
09-18
2
Emily Raftery
Timberland
5
10-18
2
Taylor Busse
Troy Buchanan
5
09-06
3
Mary Grace Masters
Timberland
4
10-22
3
Natalie Brisso
Francis Howell
4
10-27
3
Jennette Konst
Francis Howell Central
4
10-15
3
Delaney McCoy
Timberland
4
09-11
4
Amber Stewart
Fort Zumwalt West
3
10-18
4
Baylie Carroll
Troy Buchanan
3
09-22
4
Riley Stephens
Troy Buchanan
3
09-22
4
Javoni Faucette
Francis Howell
3
10-06
4
Stefanie Richterkessing
Troy Buchanan
3
10-01
4
Kelsey Russell
Francis Howell
3
09-22
4
Kellie Schramm
Holt
3
09-27
4
Emily Wunnenberg
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-08
4
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-13
5
Caroline Green
Francis Howell Central
2
09-05
5
Jenna Rekosh
Francis Howell Central
2
08-28
5
Courtney Huff
Troy Buchanan
2
09-06
5
Jessica Allison
Francis Howell North
2
09-08
5
Megan Gibbs
Holt
2
10-18
5
Amber Khan
Francis Howell Central
2
10-16
5
Taylor Hellman
Fort Zumwalt West
2
10-09
5
Bailey Sparkman
Francis Howell
2
09-18
5
Eva Mich
Francis Howell Central
2
10-02
5
Brooke Glore
Timberland
2
10-16
5
Lauren Rothweil
Timberland
2
10-22
5
Lexie Moe
Fort Zumwalt West
2
10-11
5
Danielle Rygelski
Francis Howell
2
10-24
5
Grace Wade
Francis Howell Central
2
10-24
5
Kayla Andrzejewski
Francis Howell North
2
09-04
6
Kristen Uradsonik
Francis Howell
1
10-24
6
Sarah Khan
Francis Howell Central
1
09-08
6
Mary Jane Ruiz
Francis Howell North
1
09-08
6
Mandy Glon
Francis Howell
1
11-02
6
Alayna Flynn
Holt
1
09-13
6
Gabby LaRose
Fort Zumwalt West
1
09-08
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Natalie Brisso
Francis Howell
6
10-27
2
Emily Raftery
Timberland
4
09-27
2
Delaney McCoy
Timberland
4
08-24
2
Baylie Carroll
Troy Buchanan
4
09-22
2
Maddie Eifert
Francis Howell North
4
10-16
2
Bailey Sparkman
Francis Howell
4
10-27
3
Logan Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
3
09-20
3
Taylor Busse
Troy Buchanan
3
09-22
3
Emily Wunnenberg
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-22
3
Mandy Glon
Francis Howell
3
10-17
3
Gabby Ferrante
Timberland
3
09-27
3
Kristen Uradsonik
Francis Howell
3
09-11
3
Danielle Rygelski
Francis Howell
3
09-11
3
Lexie Moe
Fort Zumwalt West
3
10-11
3
Javoni Faucette
Francis Howell
3
09-13
3
Kelsey Russell
Francis Howell
3
09-13
3
Jennette Konst
Francis Howell Central
3
09-10
3
Stefanie Richterkessing
Troy Buchanan
3
09-04
3
Jessica Allison
Francis Howell North
3
09-28
3
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
3
09-22
3
Courtney Huff
Troy Buchanan
3
10-02
4
Grace Wade
Francis Howell Central
2
08-28
4
Abigail Heffern
Holt
2
10-18
4
Bailey Fischer
Timberland
2
08-28
4
Mary Grace Masters
Timberland
2
10-16
4
Megan Gibbs
Holt
2
08-28
4
Riley Stephens
Troy Buchanan
2
10-02
4
Caroline Green
Francis Howell Central
2
10-02
4
Lauren Rothweil
Timberland
2
10-18
4
Amber Stewart
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-22
4
Gabby LaRose
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-22
4
Becca Dorsey
Francis Howell North
2
09-28
4
Taylor Hellman
Fort Zumwalt West
2
10-06
4
Sarah Sanchez
Holt
2
09-08
4
Eva Mich
Francis Howell Central
2
09-10
4
Alayna Flynn
Holt
2
09-06
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Bailey Fischer
Timberland
8
09-12
2
Mary Emery
Francis Howell Central
7
08-27
2
Alayna Flynn
Holt
7
09-22
3
Alyssa Schrader
Troy Buchanan
6
10-15
3
Courtney Huff
Troy Buchanan
6
09-22
4
Kenady Bickel
Holt
5
09-15
4
Danielle Rygelski
Francis Howell
5
10-06
4
Bailey Sparkman
Francis Howell
5
10-06
4
Paige Mueller
Holt
5
09-04
4
Maddi Cordia
Francis Howell
5
08-28
4
Eva Mich
Francis Howell Central
5
09-18
4
Marissa Herdt
Francis Howell Central
5
08-28
5
Sarah Sanchez
Holt
4
09-04
5
Alexis Kunde
Holt
4
09-06
5
Mary Grace Masters
Timberland
4
08-24
5
Emily Wunnenberg
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-22
5
Rachel Lee
Francis Howell Central
4
10-23
5
Stefanie Richterkessing
Troy Buchanan
4
09-18
5
Kerri Morris
Fort Zumwalt West
4
10-09
5
Javoni Faucette
Francis Howell
4
09-19
6
Riley Stephens
Troy Buchanan
3
10-15
6
Gabby LaRose
Fort Zumwalt West
3
10-02
6
Danielle Lorenscheit
Francis Howell Central
3
10-02
6
Katie Anth
Holt
3
09-06
6
Megan Gibbs
Holt
3
08-28
6
Hayley Richardson
Fort Zumwalt West
3
08-28
6
Delaney McCoy
Timberland
3
10-09
6
Amber Stewart
Fort Zumwalt West
3
10-08
6
Crystal Webb
Francis Howell North
3
09-08
6
Kaity Murphy
Timberland
3
10-09
6
Katelyn Cherry
Troy Buchanan
3
09-11
6
Thao Nguyen
Fort Zumwalt West
3
08-30
6
Brooke Glore
Timberland
3
10-22
6
Zoe Neal
Timberland
3
09-12
6
Natalie Davidson
Holt
3
09-15
6
Danielle Dagenais
Francis Howell North
3
09-29
7
Erica Underwood
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-18
7
Emily Raftery
Timberland
2
09-10
7
Jennette Konst
Francis Howell Central
2
10-16
7
Maddie Eifert
Francis Howell North
2
10-23
7
Allie Henkelman
Francis Howell
2
10-09
7
Lauren Rothweil
Timberland
2
10-13
7
Courtney Metz
Fort Zumwalt West
2
08-30
7
Jade Faucette
Francis Howell
2
10-24
7
Ariana Linnenbrink
Fort Zumwalt West
2
10-06