Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Mehlville Panthers
3200 Lemay Ferry Road
St. Louis, MO 63125-4418
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Varsity schedule
Date
Time
Event
Set 1
Set 2
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Record
09-03
5:00 pm
at
University City
W
25-6
25-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
N
09-05
5:30 pm
at
Marquette
L
25-19
25-21
1-1
L
09-09
5:00 pm
Northwest Cedar Hill
W
25-8
25-13
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-1
N
09-10
5:00 pm
at
Affton
W
25-13
25-18
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-1
N
09-12
5:00 pm
at
Lafayette
W
25-20
25-18
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-1
L
09-13
12:00 pm
vs
Fox
at Summit
W
25-15
25-22
0-0
-
-
5-1
T
09-13
12:30 pm
at
Summit
W
25-21
25-21
0-0
-
-
6-1
T
09-13
1:00 pm
vs
Webster Groves
at Summit
W
25-17
25-15
0-0
-
-
7-1
T
09-13
2:30 pm
vs
Kennedy
at Summit
W
25-8
25-15
0-0
-
-
8-1
T
09-13
3:00 pm
vs
Marquette
at Summit
W
25-21
26-24
0-0
-
-
9-1
T
09-16
5:00 pm
at
Oakville
W
25-16
25-23
0-0
0-0
0-0
10-1
N
09-18
5:00 pm
at
Nerinx Hall
W
25-18
26-24
25-19
0-0
0-0
11-1
N
09-19
5:00 pm
Parkway Central
W
25-15
25-12
12-1
L
09-23
5:00 pm
at
Parkway West
W
25-17
25-15
0-0
0-0
0-0
13-1
L
09-24
5:00 pm
Parkway South
W
25-11
25-18
0-0
0-0
0-0
14-1
N
09-26
5:00 pm
Lindbergh
W
30-28
25-21
0-0
0-0
0-0
15-1
L
10-03
5:30 pm
Fox
W
25-13
25-10
0-0
0-0
0-0
16-1
L
10-07
5:00 pm
Seckman
W
25-3
25-16
0-0
0-0
0-0
17-1
N
10-08
7:00 pm
Lutheran South
W
25-10
25-9
0-0
0-0
0-0
18-1
N
10-10
4:00 pm
Parkway North
W
25-14
25-12
19-1
T
10-10
5:00 pm
University City
W
25-6
25-6
20-1
T
10-10
7:00 pm
Parkway West
W
25-22
25-16
21-1
T
10-10
8:00 pm
Summit
W
25-8
25-19
22-1
T
10-11
9:00 am
Eureka
W
25-16
25-16
0-0
-
-
23-1
T
10-11
11:30 am
Oakville
W
25-10
25-23
25-20
-
-
24-1
T
10-11
1:00 pm
Marquette
W
25-13
26-24
0-0
-
-
25-1
T
10-14
5:00 pm
at
Kirkwood
W
25-17
25-15
0-0
0-0
0-0
26-1
L
10-16
5:00 pm
at
Webster Groves
W
25-3
25-13
0-0
0-0
0-0
27-1
N
10-20
5:00 pm
Cor Jesu
W
25-20
25-21
0-0
0-0
0-0
28-1
N
10-23
7:00 pm
Eureka
W
25-6
25-23
0-0
0-0
0-0
29-1
N
10-29
7:00 pm
Lindbergh
W
25-21
25-21
25-22
-
-
30-1
P
10-30
6:00 pm
vs
Cor Jesu
at Lindbergh
W
25-16
25-22
25-19
-
-
31-1
P
11-01
4:30 pm
Farmington
W
25-16
25-14
0-0
-
-
32-1
P
11-01
6:00 pm
St. Joseph's
L
25-20
25-22
0-0
-
-
32-2
P