Leaders



Scoring Leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
110
45
265
Luke Arens, Marquette
92
37
221
Dylan Vorbeck, Lafayette
93
21
207
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
76
37
189
James Ramey, Ladue
74
19
167
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
67
32
166
Zachary Swayne, Summit
66
23
155
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
66
18
150
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
61
27
149
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
55
34
144
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
56
28
140
Devon Bierman, Ladue
44
51
139
Jake Wedding, Chaminade
62
13
137
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
56
16
128
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
42
41
125
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
49
22
120
Max Whermann, CBC
43
33
119
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
43
29
115
Matthew Campbell, Parkway Central
39
28
106
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
45
14
104
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
25
53
103
David Ruocco, Eureka
35
30
100
Michael Tu, John Burroughs
41
17
99
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
35
26
96
Michael Dolan, De Smet
41
13
95
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
36
23
95
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
33
25
91
Kyle Marquard, Marquette
38
11
87
Liam Smith, Parkway South
37
13
87
Andrew Boden, Summit
37
12
86
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
33
20
86
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
32
22
86
Jakob Feise, Chaminade
36
10
82
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
26
30
82
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
29
20
78
Brandon Harris, St. Louis U. High
32
9
73
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
19
33
71
Tilden Oates, Eureka
24
22
70
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
25
18
68
Shane Bolle, Chaminade
24
20
68
Quin Wolff, Parkway Central
21
25
67
Jon Drake, Lafayette
27
12
66
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
23
20
66
Sophie Arceneaux, Lafayette
21
23
65
Ethan Gray, Pattonville
30
4
64
Cooper Scharff, St. Louis U. High
24
15
63
Alex Miller, Chaminade
22
19
63
Jayden Grenko, Eureka
22
19
63
Noah Huettenmeyer, Lindbergh
22
17
61
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
26
8
60
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
110
Dylan Vorbeck, Lafayette
93
Luke Arens, Marquette
92
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
76
James Ramey, Ladue
74
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
67
Zachary Swayne, Summit
66
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
66
Jake Wedding, Chaminade
62
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
61
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
56
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
56
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
55
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
49
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
45
Devon Bierman, Ladue
44
Max Whermann, CBC
43
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
43
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
42
Michael Tu, John Burroughs
41
Michael Dolan, De Smet
41
Matthew Campbell, Parkway Central
39
Kyle Marquard, Marquette
38
Liam Smith, Parkway South
37
Andrew Boden, Summit
37
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
36
Jakob Feise, Chaminade
36
David Ruocco, Eureka
35
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
35
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
33
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
33
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
32
Brandon Harris, St. Louis U. High
32
Ethan Gray, Pattonville
30
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
29
Jon Drake, Lafayette
27
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
26
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
26
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
25
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
25
Gabe Lasek, De Smet
25
Tilden Oates, Eureka
24
Shane Bolle, Chaminade
24
Cooper Scharff, St. Louis U. High
24
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
24
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
23
Aleks Terzic, Parkway South
23
Daniel Mamrenko, Pattonville
23
Alex Miller, Chaminade
22
Jayden Grenko, Eureka
22
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
53
Devon Bierman, Ladue
51
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
45
Mitchell Daues, Oakville
43
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
41
Luke Arens, Marquette
37
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
37
Owen Boyette, Chaminade
36
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
34
Max Whermann, CBC
33
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
33
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
32
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
31
David Ruocco, Eureka
30
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
30
Brendan Raskin, Ladue
30
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
29
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
28
Matthew Campbell, Parkway Central
28
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
27
Caleb Dunbar, De Smet
27
Anoop Garlapaty, Eureka
27
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
26
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
25
Quin Wolff, Parkway Central
25
Zachary Swayne, Summit
23
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
23
Sophie Arceneaux, Lafayette
23
Jeremie Schwab-Schmidt, Kirkwood
23
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
23
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
22
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
22
Tilden Oates, Eureka
22
Caden Bergman, Lafayette
22
Xander Kerber, Marquette
22
Dylan Vorbeck, Lafayette
21
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
20
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
20
Shane Bolle, Chaminade
20
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
20
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
20
James Ramey, Ladue
19
Alex Miller, Chaminade
19
Jayden Grenko, Eureka
19
Daniel Richmann, Parkway Central
19
Kyle Feiste, Lindbergh
19
Carson Lorenz, Parkway North
19
Isaac Compton, Summit
19
Vincenzo Gabriele, De Smet
19
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
18
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goals
NAME
GWG
Jake Wedding, Chaminade
5
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
4
David Ruocco, Eureka
4
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
4
Jackson Terrill, Lindbergh
4
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
3
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
3
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
3
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
3
Michael Tu, John Burroughs
3
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
3
Owen Limbrick, MICDS
3
James Ramey, Ladue
2
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
2
Liam Smith, Parkway South
2
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
2
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
2
Brandon Harris, St. Louis U. High
2
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
2
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
2
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
2
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
2
Alex Miller, Chaminade
2
Carson Cornett, St. Louis U. High
2
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
1
Devon Bierman, Ladue
1
Michael Dolan, De Smet
1
Jakob Feise, Chaminade
1
Gabe Lasek, De Smet
1
Shane Bolle, Chaminade
1
Cooper Scharff, St. Louis U. High
1
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
1
Aleks Terzic, Parkway South
1
Sandy McMillan, John Burroughs
1
Kosta Radoman, Parkway West
1
Jacob Busch, CBC
1
Caleb Dunbar, De Smet
1
Thomas Dolan, De Smet
1
Aidan King, De Smet
1
Jeremie Schwab-Schmidt, Kirkwood
1
Jacob Deeter, Lindbergh
1
Dominic Fiordelisi, St. Louis U. High
1
Connor Buehring, St. Louis U. High
1
Carter Murawski, Parkway West
1
Ian Heathcote, Parkway West
1
Dylan Vorbeck, Lafayette
0
Luke Arens, Marquette
0
Zachary Swayne, Summit
0
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
0
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Winning Percentage - View the top 50
NAME
Win
Loss
Tie
Pct.
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
14
0
0
1.000
Gavin Rose, Ladue
1
0
0
1.000
Oscar Downey, Lafayette
1
0
0
1.000
Jack Osterhaus, Parkway West
1
0
0
1.000
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
16
3
0
0.842
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
9
3
0
0.750
Noah Avigad, Ladue
12
5
0
0.706
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
4
2
0
0.667
Andrew Wang, John Burroughs
2
1
0
0.667
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
2
1
0
0.667
Mitchell Daues, Oakville
9
5
0
0.643
Diego Prado, Lafayette
5
3
0
0.625
James Lynn, Chaminade
9
6
0
0.600
Xander Kerber, Marquette
9
7
0
0.563
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
10
8
0
0.556
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
8
8
0
0.500
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
3
3
0
0.500
Ben Stewart, Summit
1
1
0
0.500
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
6
7
0
0.462
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
4
5
0
0.444
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
4
6
0
0.400
Henry Right, De Smet
4
8
0
0.333
Hayden Benbenek, MICDS
1
3
0
0.250
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
1
5
0
0.167
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
1
14
0
0.067
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 100 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Shutouts
Avg.
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
341
73
0
5.99
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
500
120
0
6.72
Noah Avigad, Ladue
447
132
1
8.27
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
325
99
0
8.53
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
488
152
0
8.72
James Lynn, Chaminade
391
121
0
8.66
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
158
49
0
8.68
Henry Right, De Smet
356
122
0
9.60
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
440
160
0
10.18
Xander Kerber, Marquette
437
169
0
10.83
Mitchell Daues, Oakville
385
152
0
11.05
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
253
101
0
11.18
Diego Prado, Lafayette
199
86
0
12.10
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
154
66
0
12.00
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
334
151
0
12.66
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
301
146
0
13.58
Megan Muller, Parkway North
112
54
0
13.50
Hayden Benbenek, MICDS
108
53
0
13.74
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
448
250
0
15.63
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
140
76
0
15.20
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Xander Kerber, Marquette
212
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
203
Noah Avigad, Ladue
200
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
196
Mitchell Daues, Oakville
169
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
162
James Lynn, Chaminade
148
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
141
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
136
Henry Right, De Smet
124
Diego Prado, Lafayette
117
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
115
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
114
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
100
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
97
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
77
Hayden Benbenek, MICDS
58
Braden Klipsch, Lafayette
52
Megan Muller, Parkway North
43
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
42
Hunter Wilson, Clayton
40
Ben Stewart, Summit
39
Oscar Downey, Lafayette
36
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
32
Alex Kulczyki, MICDS
26
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
25
Jack Osterhaus, Parkway West
15
Meg Murphy, Marquette
13
Gavin Rose, Ladue
12
Daniel Sansone, Chaminade
10
Manar Fajors, Ladue
10
Carson Golomski, De Smet
9
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
7
Aidan Kelly, Parkway Central
7
Nick Figge, St. Louis U. High
7
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
5
Andrew Wang, John Burroughs
4
James Ramey, Ladue
4
Trey Rolfes, Kirkwood
3
Ben Wang, Ladue
3
Casey Murphy, Lafayette
3
Matt Ludwig, Lindbergh
3
Vivian Marsters, Ladue
2
Frank Hayden, CBC
1
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
1
Joshua Clark, John Burroughs
0
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
0
Graham Engler, John Burroughs
0
Cole Kniep, John Burroughs
0
Erin Lamping, John Burroughs
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min 10 Saves)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Hunter Wilson, Clayton
40
12
0.769
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
114
49
0.699
Oscar Downey, Lafayette
36
17
0.679
Gavin Rose, Ladue
12
6
0.667
Ben Stewart, Summit
39
25
0.609
Braden Klipsch, Lafayette
52
34
0.605
Noah Avigad, Ladue
200
132
0.602
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
141
101
0.583
Diego Prado, Lafayette
117
86
0.576
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
203
152
0.572
Xander Kerber, Marquette
212
169
0.556
Manar Fajors, Ladue
10
8
0.556
Alex Kulczyki, MICDS
26
21
0.553
James Lynn, Chaminade
148
121
0.550
Mitchell Daues, Oakville
169
152
0.526
Hayden Benbenek, MICDS
58
53
0.523
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
77
73
0.513
Henry Right, De Smet
124
122
0.504
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
162
160
0.503
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
97
99
0.495
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
115
120
0.489
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
136
151
0.474
Meg Murphy, Marquette
13
16
0.448
Megan Muller, Parkway North
43
54
0.443
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
196
250
0.439
Jack Osterhaus, Parkway West
15
20
0.429
Daniel Sansone, Chaminade
10
14
0.417
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
100
146
0.407
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
42
66
0.389
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
25
40
0.385
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
32
76
0.296
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com