Leaders



Scoring Leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
51
26
128
Luke Arens, Marquette
55
6
116
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
31
14
76
Zachary Swayne, Summit
28
8
64
James Ramey, Ladue
28
5
61
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
23
13
59
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
21
11
53
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
21
9
51
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
22
5
49
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
13
23
49
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
17
14
48
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
20
7
47
Devon Bierman, Ladue
14
18
46
Kyle Marquard, Marquette
19
4
42
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
15
12
42
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
13
14
40
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
16
6
38
Max Whermann, CBC
14
10
38
Liam Smith, Parkway South
16
5
37
Michael TU, John Burroughs
15
7
37
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
13
8
34
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
12
10
34
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
12
9
33
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
11
10
32
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
13
5
31
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
13
5
31
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
12
7
31
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
12
7
31
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
11
8
30
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
12
5
29
David Ruocco, Eureka
11
7
29
Bernie Von Ruecker, Ladue
10
9
29
Daniel Love, Clayton
14
0
28
Ethan Gray, Pattonville
12
4
28
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
10
8
28
Andrew Boden, Summit
11
4
26
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
11
3
25
Kosta Radoman, Parkway West
11
3
25
Lewis Dennison, CBC
8
9
25
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
8
9
25
Alex Miller, Chaminade
10
3
23
Jay Filean, Kirkwood
10
3
23
Ryan Carns, Summit
10
3
23
Carson Cornett, St. Louis U. High
10
2
22
Tilden Oates, Eureka
9
4
22
Jacob Busch, CBC
8
6
22
Jeremie Schwab-Schmidt, Kirkwood
5
12
22
Trent Batten , Oakville
8
5
21
Aleks Terzic, Parkway South
8
5
21
Matthew Campbell, Parkway Central
7
7
21
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Luke Arens, Marquette
55
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
51
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
31
Zachary Swayne, Summit
28
James Ramey, Ladue
28
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
23
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
22
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
21
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
21
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
20
Kyle Marquard, Marquette
19
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
17
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
16
Liam Smith, Parkway South
16
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
15
Michael TU, John Burroughs
15
Devon Bierman, Ladue
14
Max Whermann, CBC
14
Daniel Love, Clayton
14
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
13
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
13
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
13
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
13
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
13
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
12
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
12
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
12
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
12
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
12
Ethan Gray, Pattonville
12
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
11
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
11
David Ruocco, Eureka
11
Andrew Boden, Summit
11
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
11
Kosta Radoman, Parkway West
11
Bernie Von Ruecker, Ladue
10
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
10
Alex Miller, Chaminade
10
Jay Filean, Kirkwood
10
Ryan Carns, Summit
10
Carson Cornett, St. Louis U. High
10
Tilden Oates, Eureka
9
Corey Sullens, Oakville
9
Lewis Dennison, CBC
8
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
8
Jacob Busch, CBC
8
Trent Batten , Oakville
8
Aleks Terzic, Parkway South
8
Sandy McMillan, John Burroughs
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
26
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
23
Devon Bierman, Ladue
18
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
15
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
14
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
14
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
14
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
13
Mitchell Daues , Oakville
13
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
12
Jeremie Schwab-Schmidt, Kirkwood
12
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
12
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
11
Owen Boyette, Chaminade
11
Max Whermann, CBC
10
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
10
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
10
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
9
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
9
Bernie Von Ruecker, Ladue
9
Lewis Dennison, CBC
9
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
9
Zachary Swayne, Summit
8
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
8
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
8
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
8
Brendan Raskin, Ladue
8
Jackson Terrill, Lindbergh
8
Isaac Compton, Summit
8
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
8
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
7
Michael TU, John Burroughs
7
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
7
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
7
David Ruocco, Eureka
7
Matthew Campbell, Parkway Central
7
Quin Wolff, Parkway Central
7
Luke Arens, Marquette
6
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
6
Jacob Busch, CBC
6
Kevin Potthast, Parkway South
6
Jenna Wolf, Oakville
6
Ben Wang, Ladue
6
Alyssa Helgenberg, Summit
6
Anoop Garlapaty, Eureka
6
Carson Lorenz, Parkway North
6
James Ramey, Ladue
5
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
5
Liam Smith, Parkway South
5
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goals
NAME
GWG
Tanner Whitson, Kirkwood
3
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
3
Will Bonnett, Parkway West
3
James Ramey, Ladue
2
Caleb Jones, Lindbergh
2
Matt Wedlock, Kirkwood
2
Carson Cornett, St. Louis U. High
2
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
1
Adam Bauer, Kirkwood
1
Liam Smith, Parkway South
1
Michael TU, John Burroughs
1
Ethan Hudson, Parkway South
1
Adam Lambert, Parkway West
1
David Ruocco, Eureka
1
Alex Miller, Chaminade
1
Sandy McMillan, John Burroughs
1
Jeremie Schwab-Schmidt, Kirkwood
1
Jackson Terrill, Lindbergh
1
Luke Arens, Marquette
0
Zachary Swayne, Summit
0
Patrick McCormick, Marquette
0
Zane Stemler, Parkway North
0
Luke Schmidt, Oakville
0
Kyle Marquard, Marquette
0
Maxwell Hamilton, Ladue
0
Alexander Seyer, Parkway West
0
Devon Bierman, Ladue
0
Max Whermann, CBC
0
Daniel Love, Clayton
0
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
0
Adam Bernabo, Kirkwood
0
Alex Napawan, Parkway Central
0
Ethan Stephens, Eureka
0
Tyler Whitson, Kirkwood
0
Gabe Cohen, Marquette
0
Patrick McCollum, Parkway North
0
Ethan Gray, Pattonville
0
McKay Morgan, Parkway West
0
Andrew Boden, Summit
0
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
0
Kosta Radoman, Parkway West
0
Bernie Von Ruecker, Ladue
0
Keagan McLeod, Oakville
0
Jay Filean, Kirkwood
0
Ryan Carns, Summit
0
Tilden Oates, Eureka
0
Corey Sullens, Oakville
0
Lewis Dennison, CBC
0
Devanshu Pandey, Ladue
0
Jacob Busch, CBC
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Winning Percentage - View the top 50
NAME
Win
Loss
Tie
Pct.
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
5
0
0
1.000
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
2
0
0
1.000
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
7
1
0
0.875
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
3
1
0
0.750
Noah Avigad, Ladue
5
2
0
0.714
Andrew Wang, John Burroughs
2
1
0
0.667
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
2
1
0
0.667
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
2
1
0
0.667
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
3
2
0
0.600
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
4
3
0
0.571
Xander Kerber, Marquette
3
3
0
0.500
Mitchell Daues , Oakville
2
3
0
0.400
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
2
4
0
0.333
James Lynn, Chaminade
1
2
0
0.333
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
1
2
0
0.333
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Shutouts
Avg.
Anoop Garlapaty, Eureka
28
3
0
3.00
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
7
0
0
0.00
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
117
18
0
4.31
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
192
36
0
5.25
Ben Stewart, Summit
9
1
0
3.11
Aidan Wamhoff, Eureka
28
6
0
6.00
Jack Osterhaus, Parkway West
23
5
0
6.09
Henry Right, De Smet
34
8
0
6.59
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
62
16
0
7.23
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
74
20
0
7.57
Noah Avigad, Ladue
196
61
0
8.71
Trey Rolfes, Kirkwood
28
8
0
8.00
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
195
65
0
9.33
James Lynn, Chaminade
90
35
0
10.89
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
90
37
0
11.51
Megan Muller, Parkway North
28
11
0
11.00
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
94
40
0
11.91
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
130
57
0
12.28
Xander Kerber, Marquette
168
76
0
12.67
Mitchell Daues , Oakville
140
65
0
13.00
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
103
48
0
13.05
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
4
1
0
7.00
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
155
84
0
15.17
Andrew Wang, John Burroughs
9
4
0
12.44
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
140
84
0
16.80
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
56
39
0
19.50
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
18
12
0
18.67
Joshua Clark, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Graham Engler, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Cole Kniep, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Erin Lamping, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Megan Li, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Sandy McMillan, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Austin Theodos, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Michael TU, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Isaac Tung, John Burroughs
0
0
0
0.00
Alex Ancell, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Dominic Arteaga, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Nick Brinkley, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Jacob Busch, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Lewis Dennison, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Marco Granata, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Frank Hayden, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Evan Liberto, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Christian Marren, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Luke Rogers, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Max Whermann, CBC
0
0
0
0.00
Tomas Belloso, Chaminade
0
0
0
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Noah Avigad, Ladue
87
Xander Kerber, Marquette
83
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
82
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
74
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
66
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
57
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
56
Mitchell Daues , Oakville
54
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
40
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
37
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
36
James Lynn, Chaminade
33
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
32
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
25
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
19
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
10
Henry Right, De Smet
9
Sur Mishra, Parkway North
9
Jack Osterhaus, Parkway West
8
Megan Muller, Parkway North
6
Meg Murphy, Marquette
5
Ben Stewart, Summit
5
Andrew Wang, John Burroughs
3
Trey Rolfes, Kirkwood
3
Julian Scherer, Lindbergh
3
Seamus Heaney, Kirkwood
1
Joshua Clark, John Burroughs
0
Davis Engler, John Burroughs
0
Graham Engler, John Burroughs
0
Cole Kniep, John Burroughs
0
Erin Lamping, John Burroughs
0
Megan Li, John Burroughs
0
Sandy McMillan, John Burroughs
0
Austin Theodos, John Burroughs
0
Michael TU, John Burroughs
0
Isaac Tung, John Burroughs
0
Alex Ancell, CBC
0
Dominic Arteaga, CBC
0
Nick Brinkley, CBC
0
Jacob Busch, CBC
0
Lewis Dennison, CBC
0
Quinten Gallagher, CBC
0
Marco Granata, CBC
0
Frank Hayden, CBC
0
Evan Liberto, CBC
0
Christian Marren, CBC
0
Luke Rogers, CBC
0
Max Whermann, CBC
0
Tomas Belloso, Chaminade
0
Shane Bolle, Chaminade
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min 10 Saves)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Peter Beardslee, Clayton
56
20
0.737
Jack Stewart, Parkway West
32
18
0.640
Matt Mauchenheimer, CBC
82
57
0.590
Noah Avigad, Ladue
87
61
0.588
Benjamin Geldmacher, St. Louis U. High
19
16
0.543
Matt McKean, Lindbergh
74
65
0.532
Xander Kerber, Marquette
83
76
0.522
Ian Conway, Parkway Central
40
37
0.519
Patrick McPheeters, Kirkwood
37
36
0.507
James Lynn, Chaminade
33
35
0.485
Hayden Shaffer, Parkway South
10
12
0.455
Mitchell Daues , Oakville
54
65
0.454
Isaiah LoParco, Pattonville
66
84
0.440
Mike Sadasivam, John Burroughs
36
48
0.429
Kyle Whitlow, Summit
57
84
0.404
Nick Herrmann, Parkway South
25
40
0.385
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/11/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com