Latest 122 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-27
10:00 amClass 1 Sectional 1
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 2 Sectional 2
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 2 Sectional 1
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 3 Sectional 2
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 3 Sectional 1
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 4 Sectional 1
Results
02-27
10:00 amClass 4 Sectional 2
Results
02-13
10:30 amClass 1 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 4 District 4 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 4 District 3 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 4 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 4 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 3 District 4 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 3 District 3 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 3 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 3 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 2 District 4 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 2 District 3 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 2 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 2 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-13
10:00 amClass 1 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-06
12:00 amSeckman Invitational
Results
02-03
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-53 at Francis Howell-24 - Final
53-24
01-30
9:00 amWarrenton Tournament
Results
01-30
12:00 am43rd De Soto Bob Georger Classic
Results
01-26
5:00 pmSullivan-59 vs Springfield Hillcrest-18 at Rolla - Final
59-18
01-23
8:30 amFort Zumwalt South Tournament
Results
01-21
7:00 pmFox-15 at Hillsboro-57 - Final
57-15
01-21
5:00 pmSummit-34 at Hillsboro-45 - Final
45-34
01-19
6:00 pmHillsboro-64 at Hannibal-12 - Final
64-12
01-19
6:00 pmUnion-34 at Pacific-40 - Final
40-34
01-16
9:00 amWright City Tournament
Results
01-16
9:00 amRoute 141 Rumble
Results
01-14
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-54 at Union-18 - Final
54-18
01-13
5:00 pmSeckman-30 at Northwest Cedar Hill-32 - Final
32-30
01-12
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-18 at Fort Zumwalt South-59 - Final
59-18
01-12
5:00 pmParkway West-15 at Northwest Cedar Hill-63 - Final
63-15
01-12
1:30 pmFour Rivers Conference Tournament
Results
01-11
5:00 pmBorgia-24 at Orchard Farm-34 - Final
34-24
01-09
12:00 pmHillsboro-31 at Lafayette-40 - Final
40-31
01-09
11:00 amParkway West-0 vs Hillsboro-80 at Lafayette - Final
80-0
01-09
11:00 amLadue-29 vs Summit-48 at Lafayette - Final
48-29
01-09
10:00 amHillsboro-66 vs Marquette-9 at Lafayette - Final
66-9
01-09
10:00 amGAC South/Central Championships
Results
01-09
9:30 amGAC North/Central Championships
Results
01-09
9:00 amHillsboro-70 vs Eureka-6 at Lafayette - Final
70-6
01-09
9:00 am21st Park Hills Central Tournament
Results
01-08
6:00 pmUnion-42 at Webster Groves-30 - Final
42-30
01-08
5:00 pmUnion-24 vs Kirkwood-43 at Webster Groves - Final
43-24
01-07
5:00 pmWebster Groves-18 at University City-24 - Final
24-18
01-07
5:00 pmSt. Charles West-39 at De Smet-42 - Final
42-39
01-07
5:00 pmClayton-18 at University City-24 - Final
24-18
01-06
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan-24 at Francis Howell-51 - Final
51-24
01-06
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-22 at Holt-60 - Final
60-22
01-06
5:00 pmSte. Genevieve-9 at Hillsboro-51 - Final
51-9
01-06
5:00 pmWarrenton-24 at Washington-45 - Final
45-24
01-06
5:00 pmVianney-21 at Lindbergh-47 - Final
47-21
01-05
5:00 pmHerculaneum-6 at Hillsboro-77 - Final
77-6
01-05
5:00 pmRolla-24 at Hillsboro-44 - Final
44-24
01-04
6:00 pmPacific-14 at Helias-61 - Final
61-14
12-31
2:30 pmLafayette-43 vs Whitfield-30 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
43-30
12-31
2:30 pmLindbergh-37 vs Troy Buchanan-17 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
37-17
12-31
2:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-47 at Fort Zumwalt South-36 - Final
47-36
12-31
2:30 pmDe Smet-45 vs St. Charles-24 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
45-24
12-31
1:30 pmLindbergh-26 vs Lafayette-45 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
45-26
12-31
1:30 pmTroy Buchanan-28 vs Whitfield-50 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
50-28
12-31
1:30 pmDe Smet-27 at Fort Zumwalt South-49 - Final
49-27
12-31
1:30 pmSt. Charles-15 vs Fort Zumwalt North-38 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
38-15
12-31
11:00 amSt. Charles-6 vs Lafayette-74 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
74-6
12-31
11:00 amWhitfield-48 at Fort Zumwalt South-27 - Final
48-27
12-31
11:00 amTroy Buchanan-48 vs De Smet-36 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
48-36
12-31
11:00 amLindbergh-36 at Fort Zumwalt North-32 - Final
36-32
12-31
10:00 amLafayette-41 vs Whitfield-30 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
41-30
12-31
10:00 amSt. Charles-18 at Fort Zumwalt South-56 - Final
56-18
12-31
10:00 amLindbergh-64 vs De Smet-18 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
64-18
12-31
10:00 amTroy Buchanan-42 at Fort Zumwalt North-34 - Final
42-34
12-31
9:00 amSt. Charles-18 vs Whitfield-64 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
64-18
12-31
9:00 amLafayette-67 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final
67-9
12-31
9:00 amLindbergh-33 vs Troy Buchanan-42 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
42-33
12-31
9:00 amDe Smet-27 at Fort Zumwalt North-48 - Final
48-27
12-30
4:00 pmPoplar Bluff-15 at Hillsboro-54 - Final
54-15
12-30
4:00 pmWashington-33 vs Sikeston-38 at Hillsboro - Final
38-33
12-30
3:00 pmPotosi-24 vs Fox-48 at Hillsboro - Final
48-24
12-30
3:00 pmKirkwood-13 vs Poplar Bluff-55 at Hillsboro - Final
55-13
12-30
2:00 pmWashington-39 vs Fox-33 at Hillsboro - Final
39-33
12-30
2:00 pmPotosi-0 vs Poplar Bluff-82 at Hillsboro - Final
82-0
12-30
2:00 pmFestus-66 vs Mehlville-12 at Hillsboro - Final
66-12
12-30
2:00 pmPacific-6 at Hillsboro-69 - Final
69-6
12-30
1:00 pmWashington-66 vs Potosi-6 at Hillsboro - Final
66-6
12-30
1:00 pmFox-27 vs Kirkwood-39 at Hillsboro - Final
39-27
12-30
1:00 pmSikeston-54 vs Mehlville-18 at Hillsboro - Final
54-18
12-30
1:00 pmFestus-3 at Hillsboro-75 - Final
75-3
12-30
12:00 pmWashington-45 vs Kirkwood-29 at Hillsboro - Final
45-29
12-30
12:00 pmFox-20 vs Poplar Bluff-57 at Hillsboro - Final
57-20
12-30
12:00 pmFestus-24 vs Sikeston-60 at Hillsboro - Final
60-24
12-30
12:00 pmMehlville-6 vs Pacific-52 at Hillsboro - Final
52-6
12-30
11:30 amSikeston-37 vs Pacific-35 at Hillsboro - Final
37-35
12-30
11:30 amMehlville-3 at Hillsboro-78 - Final
78-3
12-30
11:00 amPotosi-12 vs Kirkwood-42 at Hillsboro - Final
42-12
12-30
11:00 amWashington-21 vs Poplar Bluff-52 at Hillsboro - Final
52-21
12-30
11:00 amFestus-27 vs Pacific-45 at Hillsboro - Final
45-27
12-30
11:00 amSikeston-12 at Hillsboro-69 - Final
69-12
12-23
12:00 pmLindbergh-28 at Liberty (Wentzville)-44 - Final
44-28
12-23
12:00 pmHillsboro-46 vs Lindbergh-23 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
46-23
12-23
11:00 amHillsboro-54 at Liberty (Wentzville)-12 - Final
54-12
12-10
6:00 pmHillsboro-39 at Farmington-24 - Final
39-24
12-10
5:00 pmHillsboro-37 vs Whitfield-31 at Farmington - Final
37-31
12-09
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-57 at Fort Zumwalt West-12 - Final
57-12
12-09
6:00 pmClayton-16 vs Brentwood-60 at DuBourg - Final
60-16
12-09
6:00 pmVianney-30 vs Brentwood-49 at DuBourg - Final
49-30
12-09
6:00 pmSummit-39 at Kirkwood-31 - Final
39-31
12-09
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan-52 at Timberland-18 - Final
52-18
12-09
6:00 pmBrentwood-72 at DuBourg-6 - Final
72-6
12-09
5:00 pmSLUH-36 at St. Clair-42 - Final
42-36
12-09
5:00 pmWashington-36 at Sullivan-42 - Final
42-36
12-09
5:00 pmLafayette-48 at Marquette-22 - Final
48-22
12-09
5:00 pmOakville-34 at Kirkwood-37 - Final
37-34
12-09
4:00 pmSummit-30 vs Oakville-39 at Kirkwood - Final
39-30
12-05
8:00 amFort Zumwalt North Tournament
Results
12-05
8:00 amFrancis Howell North Tournament
Results
12-05
12:00 amSte. Genevieve Scramble
Results
11-24
6:00 pmUnion-47 at Capital City-30 - Final
47-30