Latest 124 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-19
9:00 amMissouri Class 3 State Championships
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 3 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 2 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 3 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 4 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 4 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amMissouri Class 2 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-12
10:00 amIllinois Class 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
Results
02-12
9:00 amIllinois Class 3A Granite City Sectional
Results
02-12
9:00 amIllinois Class 1A Vandalia Sectional
Results
02-12
12:00 amMissouri Class 1 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-05
9:00 amClass 3A Quincy Regional
Results
02-05
9:00 amClass 1A Carlyle Regional
Results
02-05
9:00 amClass 2A Civic Memorial Regional
Results
02-01
5:00 pmWebster Groves-28 at Kirkwood-54 - Final
54-28
02-01
5:00 pmHillsboro-73 vs Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Park Hills Central - Final
73-6
02-01
5:00 pmHillsboro-70 at Park Hills Central-9 - Final
70-9
01-29
1:00 pmWaterloo-53 at Jerseyville-24 - Final
53-24
01-29
1:00 pmCivic Memorial-71 vs Highland-4 at Jerseyville - Final
71-4
01-29
1:00 pmMascoutah-17 vs Triad-63 at Jerseyville - Final
63-17
01-29
12:00 pmTriad-70 at Jerseyville-12 - Final
70-12
01-29
12:00 pmHighland-27 vs Mascoutah-42 at Jerseyville - Final
42-27
01-29
12:00 pmWaterloo-18 vs Civic Memorial-64 at Jerseyville - Final
64-18
01-29
11:00 amHighland-18 vs Triad-57 at Jerseyville - Final
57-18
01-29
11:00 amWaterloo-39 vs Mascoutah-30 at Jerseyville - Final
39-30
01-29
11:00 amCivic Memorial-67 at Jerseyville-12 - Final
67-12
01-29
10:00 amHighland-36 at Jerseyville-37 - Final
37-36
01-29
10:00 amWaterloo-21 vs Triad-54 at Jerseyville - Final
54-21
01-29
10:00 amCivic Memorial-69 vs Mascoutah-10 at Jerseyville - Final
69-10
01-29
9:00 amWaterloo-52 vs Highland-24 at Jerseyville - Final
52-24
01-29
9:00 amTriad-18 vs Civic Memorial-51 at Jerseyville - Final
51-18
01-29
9:00 amMascoutah-40 at Jerseyville-36 - Final
40-36
01-29
9:00 amKyle Thrasher Memorial Tournament
Results
01-29
12:00 amWarrenton Tournament
Results
01-29
12:00 amPriory Invitational
Results
01-29
12:00 am44th De Soto Bob Georger Classic
Results
01-28
4:30 pmCarbondale-30 at Marion-54 - Final
54-30
01-27
6:00 pmRoxana-39 at Alton-34 - Final
39-34
01-27
5:00 pmSullivan-31 at Ste. Genevieve-36 - Final
36-31
01-22
12:00 amAAA Conference Tournament
Results
01-22
12:00 amWinnetonka Invitational
Results
01-22
12:00 amPacific Tournament
Results
01-22
12:00 amEric Lewis Invitational
Results
01-20
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-30 vs St. Mary's-45 at Farmington - Final
45-30
01-20
5:00 pmSt. Mary's-15 at Farmington-64 - Final
64-15
01-19
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-27 at Francis Howell Central-50 - Final
50-27
01-19
6:00 pmHannibal-15 at Hillsboro-60 - Final
60-15
01-19
5:00 pmSpringfield-24 vs Triad-60 at Alton - Final
60-24
01-19
5:00 pmSpringfield-18 at Alton-47 - Final
47-18
01-19
5:00 pmTriad-66 at Alton-12 - Final
66-12
01-19
5:00 pmParkway South-30 at Kirkwood-54 - Final
54-30
01-19
5:00 pmMarquette-30 vs Summit-40 at Parkway West - Final
40-30
01-19
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-35 at Washington-45 - Final
45-35
01-19
5:00 pmSummit-57 at Parkway West-18 - Final
57-18
01-19
5:00 pmEureka-39 at Lindbergh-42 - Final
42-39
01-18
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-42 vs St. Clair-36 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
42-36
01-18
5:00 pmMascoutah-33 at Collinsville-45 - Final
45-33
01-18
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-24 vs De Soto-36 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
36-24
01-18
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-12 at Windsor (Imperial)-72 - Final
72-12
01-15
9:00 amQuincy Invitational
Results
01-13
5:00 pmParkway West-57 at Orchard Farm-18 - Final
57-18
01-11
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-30 at Francis Howell North-53 - Final
53-30
01-08
9:00 amGAC Tournament
Results
01-08
8:30 amLafayette Fred Ross Invitational
Results
01-06
5:00 pmGranite City-24 at Kirkwood-54 - Final
54-24
01-05
7:00 pmTimberland-32 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final
48-32
01-05
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-24 at Troy Buchanan-34 - Final
34-24
01-05
6:00 pmHillsboro-64 at Ste. Genevieve-12 - Final
64-12
01-05
6:00 pmAlton-19 at Collinsville-54 - Final
54-19
01-05
5:00 pmLafayette-61 at Eureka-12 - Final
61-12
01-05
5:00 pmFarmington-34 at Northwest Cedar Hill-39 - Final
39-34
01-05
5:00 pmLadue-9 at Kirkwood-67 - Final
67-9
01-05
5:00 pmMarquette-45 at Kirkwood-34 - Final
45-34
01-04
6:00 pmBelleville West-40 at Triad-42 - Final
42-40
01-04
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-47 at Summit-18 - Final
47-18
01-04
5:00 pmSt. Charles-33 at Summit-48 - Final
48-33
01-04
5:00 pmSLUH-10 at Lindbergh-66 - Final
66-10
01-04
5:00 pmFox-21 at Lindbergh-40 - Final
40-21
12-30
9:30 amRed Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Results
12-29
9:00 am24th Don Fuhrman Duals
Results
12-18
9:00 amMascoutah Invitational
Results
12-18
12:00 amLee's Summit Holiday Tournament
Results
12-15
5:00 pmNormal Community-36 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-24 - Final
36-24
12-15
5:00 pmParkway Central-42 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-12 - Final
42-12
12-11
2:00 pmNeosho-47 vs Hillsboro-27 at Helias - Final
47-27
12-11
10:00 am2nd Colombo Classic
Results
12-11
9:00 amLiberty Invitational
Results
12-11
9:00 amParkway West Longhorn Invitational
Results
12-11
8:00 amUnion Tournament
Results
12-11
8:00 amHillsboro-36 at Helias-30 - Final
36-30
12-11
8:00 amLee's Summit West-24 vs Hillsboro-55 at Helias - Final
55-24
12-11
8:00 amLebanon-24 vs Hillsboro-57 at Helias - Final
57-24
12-11
8:00 amBlair Oaks-24 vs Hillsboro-49 at Helias - Final
49-24
12-11
8:00 amCapital City-15 vs Hillsboro-62 at Helias - Final
62-15
12-11
8:00 amSt. Michael the Archangel-10 vs Hillsboro-67 at Helias - Final
67-10
12-09
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-16 at Timberland-53 - Final
53-16
12-09
6:00 pmNorth Point-12 at Timberland-66 - Final
66-12
12-09
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-60 at Summit-15 - Final
60-15
12-08
5:00 pmTimberland-38 at Troy Buchanan-38 - Final
38-38
12-08
5:00 pmFox-12 at Northwest Cedar Hill-57 - Final
57-12
12-08
5:00 pmBelleville West-61 at Belleville East-15 - Final
61-15
12-08
5:00 pmSullivan-22 at Washington-54 - Final
54-22
12-08
5:00 pmO'Fallon-30 at Collinsville-49 - Final
49-30
12-08
5:00 pmLafayette-67 at Waynesville-3 - Final
67-3
12-08
5:00 pmKirkwood-48 at Oakville-21 - Final
48-21
12-08
5:00 pmSummit-57 at Oakville-21 - Final
57-21
12-08
4:30 pmKirkwood-35 vs Summit-45 at Oakville - Final
45-35
12-07
5:00 pmWebster Groves-24 at Pacific-60 - Final
60-24
12-07
5:00 pmLadue-15 at Pacific-61 - Final
61-15
12-07
5:00 pmParkway South-13 at Lindbergh-57 - Final
57-13
12-07
4:00 pmEureka-60 at Fort Zumwalt East-18 - Final
60-18
12-07
4:00 pmCBC-48 at Fort Zumwalt East-18 - Final
48-18
12-07
4:00 pmEureka-60 vs CBC-22 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
60-22
12-03
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-43 vs Rolla-36 at Fox - Final
43-36
12-03
5:00 pmQuincy-18 vs Seckman-61 at Fox - Final
61-18
12-03
5:00 pmQuincy-53 vs Holt-15 at Fox - Final
53-15
12-03
5:00 pmRitenour-6 vs Edwardsville-78 at Fox - Final
78-6
12-03
5:00 pmRitenour-18 vs Eureka-66 at Fox - Final
66-18
12-03
5:00 pmMascoutah-39 at Fox-18 - Final
39-18
12-03
5:00 pmWhitfield-60 vs Mascoutah-15 at Fox - Final
60-15
12-03
5:00 pmWhitfield-78 at Fox-0 - Final
78-0
12-02
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-45 vs South Callaway-12 at Wright City - Final
45-12
12-02
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-18 at Wright City-54 - Final
54-18
12-02
5:00 pmEast St. Louis-9 at Alton-41 - Final
41-9