Latest 159 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-19
6:00 pmMahomet-Seymour-32 vs Triad-37 at Taylorville - Final
37-32
02-19
6:00 pmLincoln-Way West-28 vs Edwardsville-30 at Taylorville - Final
30-28
02-16
9:30 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships
Results
02-16
9:30 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships
Results
02-16
9:30 amMissouri Class 3 State Championships
Results
02-16
9:30 amMissouri Class 4 State Championships
Results
02-16
9:00 amIllinois Class 1A State Championships
Results
02-16
9:00 amIllinois Class 2A State Championships
Results
02-16
9:00 amIllinois Class 3A State Championships
Results
02-15
1:30 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championships
Results
02-15
1:30 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championships
Results
02-15
11:00 amIllinois Class 1A State Championships
Results
02-15
11:00 amIllinois Class 2A State Championships
Results
02-15
8:30 amIllinois Class 3A State Championships
Results
02-15
8:30 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships
Results
02-15
8:30 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships
Results
02-14
5:15 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championships
Results
02-14
5:15 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championships
Results
02-14
4:30 pmIllinois Class 3A State Championships
Results
02-14
2:15 pmIllinois Class 2A State Championships
Results
02-14
12:00 pmIllinois Class 1A State Championships
Results
02-14
9:00 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships
Results
02-14
9:00 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships
Results
02-09
1:00 pmClass 1A Carterville Sectional
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 1 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 2 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 2 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 3 District 3 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 3 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 3 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 4 District 2 Tournament
Results
02-09
10:00 amClass 4 District 1 Tournament
Results
02-09
9:00 amClass 3A Joliet Central Sectional
Results
02-02
9:30 amClass 1A Anna-Jonesboro Regional
Results
02-02
9:30 amClass 3A Granite City Regional
Results
02-02
9:00 amClass 2A Jerseyville Regional
Results
02-02
9:00 amClass 1A Carlyle Regional
Results
02-01
4:00 pmUniversity City-12 vs Festus-59 at Principia - Final
59-12
02-01
4:00 pmUniversity City-29 vs Lutheran St. Charles-54 at Principia - Final
54-29
02-01
4:00 pmUniversity City-30 at Principia-24 - Final
30-24
01-29
4:30 pmUniversity City, Winfield at John Burroughs
Results
01-26
9:00 amKyle Thrasher Tournament
Results
01-23
5:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-18 at University City-34 - Final
34-18
01-23
5:00 pmParkway Central-36 at University City-30 - Final
36-30
01-22
5:00 pmUniversity City-42 vs St. Mary's-28 at Parkway North - Final
42-28
01-22
5:00 pmUniversity City-29 at Parkway North-18 - Final
29-18
01-22
4:00 pmSt. Clair-12 at Pacific-64 - Final
64-12
01-22
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy-12 at Borgia-36 - Final
36-12
01-21
9:30 am4th St. Clair Tournament
Results
01-19
9:00 amSEMO Regional Conference Tournament
Results
01-19
9:00 amHickman Tournament
Results
01-19
9:00 am48th Winnetonka Invitational
Results
01-19
8:00 amPlatte County Invitational
Results
01-19
8:00 amMICDS Eric Lewis Invitational
Results
01-17
5:00 pmWarrenton-41 at University City-7 - Final
41-7
01-16
5:00 pmUniversity City-27 at Normandy-18 - Final
27-18
01-16
5:00 pmMcCluer-30 vs University City-16 at Normandy - Final
30-16
01-15
6:00 pmJerseyville-54 at New Berlin-24 - Final
54-24
01-15
6:00 pmCBC-27 at Edwardsville-36 - Final
36-27
01-15
6:00 pmCarlinville-39 vs Jerseyville-41 at New Berlin - Final
41-39
01-09
5:00 pmUniversity City-12 at Potosi-46 - Final
46-12
01-09
5:00 pmUniversity City-33 vs Valle Catholic-6 at Potosi - Final
33-6
01-09
5:00 pmAffton-12 vs Gateway Science Academy-60 at Parkway North - Final
60-12
01-09
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-18 at Parkway North-33 - Final
33-18
01-08
6:00 pmMount Olive-18 at Jerseyville-66 - Final
66-18
01-08
6:00 pmRoxana-12 at Jerseyville-68 - Final
68-12
01-08
5:00 pmUniversity City-24 at Affton-48 - Final
48-24
01-05
9:00 amGAC Conference Tournament
Results
01-05
8:30 amSte. Genevieve Duals
Results
01-03
5:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-12 at Jerseyville-72 - Final
72-12
12-29
5:00 pmPacific-49 at Hillsboro-27 - Final
49-27
12-29
5:00 pmMehlville-25 vs Kirkwood-49 at Hillsboro - Final
49-25
12-29
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-36 vs Festus-45 at Hillsboro - Final
45-36
12-29
5:00 pmSt. Mary's-30 vs Potosi-36 at Hillsboro - Final
36-30
12-29
5:00 pmSikeston-21 vs Washington-55 at Hillsboro - Final
55-21
12-29
4:00 pmSikeston-42 vs St. Mary's-24 at Hillsboro - Final
42-24
12-29
4:00 pmPacific-57 vs Cape Girardeau Central-24 at Hillsboro - Final
57-24
12-29
4:00 pmKirkwood-43 vs Festus-34 at Hillsboro - Final
43-34
12-29
4:00 pmPotosi-24 at Hillsboro-46 - Final
46-24
12-29
4:00 pmMehlville-24 vs Washington-53 at Hillsboro - Final
53-24
12-29
3:00 pmSt. Mary's-24 vs Mehlville-60 at Hillsboro - Final
60-24
12-29
3:00 pmSikeston-24 at Hillsboro-51 - Final
51-24
12-29
3:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-36 vs Kirkwood-44 at Hillsboro - Final
44-36
12-29
3:00 pmPacific-60 vs Potosi-18 at Hillsboro - Final
60-18
12-29
3:00 pmFestus-23 vs Washington-57 at Hillsboro - Final
57-23
12-29
2:00 pmMehlville-30 at Hillsboro-47 - Final
47-30
12-29
2:00 pmPacific-46 vs Kirkwood-24 at Hillsboro - Final
46-24
12-29
2:00 pmSt. Mary's-12 vs Festus-66 at Hillsboro - Final
66-12
12-29
2:00 pmMehlville-57 vs Potosi-21 at Hillsboro - Final
57-21
12-29
2:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-12 vs Washington-64 at Hillsboro - Final
64-12
12-29
1:00 pmPacific-45 vs Sikeston-34 at Hillsboro - Final
45-34
12-29
1:00 pmSt. Mary's-12 vs Cape Girardeau Central-51 at Hillsboro - Final
51-12
12-29
1:00 pmFestus-36 at Hillsboro-42 - Final
42-36
12-29
1:00 pmMehlville-57 vs Potosi-21 at Hillsboro - Final
57-21
12-29
1:00 pmKirkwood-30 vs Washington-43 at Hillsboro - Final
43-30
12-29
12:00 pmSikeston-37 vs Mehlville-39 at Hillsboro - Final
39-37
12-29
12:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-24 at Hillsboro-51 - Final
51-24
12-29
12:00 pmSt. Mary's-16 vs Kirkwood-57 at Hillsboro - Final
57-16
12-29
12:00 pmPotosi-30 vs Festus-54 at Hillsboro - Final
54-30
12-29
12:00 pmPacific-47 vs Washington-30 at Hillsboro - Final
47-30
12-29
11:00 amMehlville-24 vs Pacific-52 at Hillsboro - Final
52-24
12-29
11:00 amKirkwood-38 at Hillsboro-39 - Final
39-38
12-29
11:00 amSikeston-47 vs Festus-30 at Hillsboro - Final
47-30
12-29
11:00 amCape Girardeau Central-40 vs Potosi-34 at Hillsboro - Final
40-34
12-29
11:00 amSt. Mary's-6 vs Washington-66 at Hillsboro - Final
66-6
12-29
10:00 amPacific-67 vs St. Mary's-6 at Hillsboro - Final
67-6
12-29
10:00 amCape Girardeau Central-36 vs Sikeston-40 at Hillsboro - Final
40-36
12-29
10:00 amMehlville-52 vs Festus-30 at Hillsboro - Final
52-30
12-29
10:00 amKirkwood-43 vs Potosi-21 at Hillsboro - Final
43-21
12-29
10:00 amWashington-51 at Hillsboro-30 - Final
51-30
12-29
9:30 amRed Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Results
12-29
9:00 amCape Girardeau Central-29 vs Mehlville-46 at Hillsboro - Final
46-29
12-29
9:00 amSt. Mary's-18 at Hillsboro-57 - Final
57-18
12-29
9:00 amSikeston-31 vs Kirkwood-42 at Hillsboro - Final
42-31
12-29
9:00 amPacific-45 vs Festus-36 at Hillsboro - Final
45-36
12-29
9:00 amPotosi-21 vs Washington-47 at Hillsboro - Final
47-21
12-15
9:00 amMascoutah Tournament
Results
12-15
9:00 amBrentwood Invitational
Results
12-15
8:00 amFort Zumwalt East Tournament
Results
12-13
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-12 at Oakville-48 - Final
48-12
12-13
5:00 pmVianney-66 vs Gateway Science Academy-6 at Oakville - Final
66-6
12-12
6:00 pmKirkwood-27 at Webster Groves-42 - Final
42-27
12-12
5:00 pmUniversity City-34 vs Oakville-36 at Hazelwood East - Final
36-34
12-12
5:00 pmUniversity City-30 at Hazelwood East-42 - Final
42-30
12-11
6:00 pmHighland-42 vs Civic Memorial-25 at O'Fallon - Final
42-25
12-11
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-3 at O'Fallon-73 - Final
73-3
12-11
6:00 pmHighland-18 at O'Fallon-57 - Final
57-18
12-10
5:00 pmRed Bud-18 vs Gateway Science Academy-18 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final
18-18
12-10
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-18 at Metro-East Lutheran-30 - Final
30-18
12-10
5:00 pmMater Dei-0 vs Gateway Science Academy-18 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final
18-0
12-08
9:00 amLiberty Invitational
Results
12-08
8:00 amUnion Tournament
Results
12-06
6:00 pmCollinsville-42 at O'Fallon-30 - Final
42-30
12-06
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-18 at Holt-61 - Final
61-18
12-05
5:00 pmClayton-24 at University City-42 - Final
42-24
12-05
5:00 pmParkway West-69 at University City-11 - Final
69-11
12-05
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-12 vs O'Fallon Christian-24 at Sumner - Final
24-12
12-05
5:00 pmGateway Science Academy-18 at Sumner-12 - Final
18-12
12-04
5:00 pmHillsboro-24 at Farmington-51 - Final
51-24
12-04
5:00 pmWashington-42 vs Hillsboro-39 at Farmington - Final
42-39
12-04
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH-30 at University City-36 - Final
36-30
12-04
5:00 pmWestminster-24 at University City-33 - Final
33-24
12-04
5:00 pmBorgia-18 at Brentwood-66 - Final
66-18
12-04
5:00 pmAffton-18 at Sullivan-62 - Final
62-18
11-29
6:00 pmAlton-36 at East St. Louis-38 - Final
38-36
11-29
5:00 pmSt. Clair-12 at De Soto-66 - Final
66-12
11-28
5:00 pmParkway South-26 at Lindbergh-49 - Final
49-26
11-27
6:00 pmParkway Central-18 vs Union-60 at Parkway West - Final
60-18
11-27
6:00 pmUnion-54 vs Ladue-18 at Parkway West - Final
54-18
11-27
6:00 pmUnion-46 at Parkway West-32 - Final
46-32
11-27
6:00 pmHazelwood West-48 at SLUH-34 - Final
48-34
11-27
5:00 pmMehlville-15 at McCluer North-55 - Final
55-15
11-27
4:00 pmPoplar Bluff-33 vs Hillsboro-36 at North County - Final
36-33
11-27
4:00 pmChaminade-6 vs Hillsboro-66 at North County - Final
66-6
11-27
4:00 pmHillsboro-61 at North County-12 - Final
61-12
11-20
6:00 pmBelleville East-74 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-10 - Final
74-10
11-20
5:00 pmSpringfield-50 at Jerseyville-30 - Final
50-30
11-19
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-37 at Belleville East-42 - Final
42-37