Ladue Rams
1201 South Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Ladue-4 at Brentwood-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-26 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-33 at Eskridge-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Bayless-1 at Ladue-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Brentwood-4 vs Clayton-12 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Mary's-11 at Kennedy-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-4 at Bayless-10 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Brentwood-7 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-3 at Ladue-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Eskridge-0 vs Clayton-16 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Aquinas-Mercy-6 at Kennedy-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Clayton-1 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Brentwood-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Sumner-15 at Soldan-8 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Jennings-4 vs Clayton-14 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Bayless-11 at Maplewood-RH-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-27 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings at Brentwood | ||
4:30 pm | Kennedy-2 at St. Pius X-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Affton-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Rosary-3 at Kennedy-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-14 vs Sumner-13 at Fairgrounds Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 vs Clayton-7 at Shaw Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Eskridge-4 at Maplewood-RH-8 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Sumner-3 at Cleveland-18 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Brentwood-6 at Affton-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Kennedy-14 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-10 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Eskridge-4 at Jennings-18 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Kennedy-5 vs Aquinas-Mercy-10 at Forestwood Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Ladue-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Affton-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Ladue-14 at Jennings-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Brentwood-10 at Eskridge-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Clayton-14 vs Maplewood-RH-3 at Clayton - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Sumner at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | ||
4:00 pm | Sumner-3 vs Miller Career-4 at Sublette Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Clayton-4 vs Bayless-0 at AfftonAA - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Kennedy-0 vs St. Mary's-12 at Heine Meine - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Affton-9 at Jennings-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Sumner-1 at Beaumont-18 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Clayton-3 vs Affton-8 at Affton - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings at Bayless | ||
4:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Brentwood-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-18 at Sumner-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Metro-11 vs Sumner-2 at Fairgrounds Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Kennedy-0 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Kennedy-6 vs DuBourg-1 at AfftonAA - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Kennedy vs Rosary at Forestwood Park |